Soccer on TV

Footy on the Telly, July 3-July 9

We endeavor to make these listings as accurate and complete as possible, but matches get cancelled, broadcasters change their listings, we make mistakes, and so on. If you see an error or a new listing that we may have missed, let us know in the comment section and we’ll update the listings. If you have a question about a listing, check the federation, league, team, and/or broadcaster website of the game in question, or a listings website like LiveSoccerTV.com. That’s what we do to make the listings below.

Friday, July 3
4:30pm – UTC Cajamarca vs Inti Gas – Peru Magico
6:30pm – Paraná vs Criciúma – TyC Internacional
7:00pm – USA v Guatemala (Friendly) – Fox Sports 1, UniMás, Univision Deports, Fox Sports Go, Fox Soccer 2Go, Univision Deportes En Vivo
7:20pm – Peru vs Paraguay (Copa America Third Place Match) – beIN Sports, beIN Sports en Espanol, beIN Sports Connect, Fubo TV
7:30pm – Charleston Battery vs Rochester Rhinos – YouTube
8:30pm – River Plate vs Barcelona – NGSN
8:50pm – Botafogo vs Sampaio Corrêa – TyC Internacional
9:00pm – Houston Dynamo vs Chicago Fire – Univision Deportes, Univision Deportes En Vivo, SiriusXM FC
9:30pm – River Plate vs Rosario Central – TyC Sports Internacional
10:00pm – Colorado Springs Switchbacks vs Austin Aztex – YouTube
11:00pm – Seattle Sounders vs DC United – UniMás, Univision Deportes, Univision Deportes En Vivo, SiriusXM FC

Saturday, July 4
9:55am – Ajax vs Dinamo Moscow – ESPN Deportes, ESPN3
1:00pm – Universidad Católica vs Deportivo Cuenca – NGSN
1:30pm – Alianza Atlético vs Cienciano – Peru Magico
2:00pm – LDU Loja vs El Nacional – NGSN
3:30pm – Vitória vs Bahia – TyC Internacional
3:50pm – Chile vs Argentina (Copa America Final) – beIN Sports, beIN Sports en Espanol, beIN Sports Connect, Fubo TV, SiriusXM FC
4:00pm – Germany vs England (Women’s World Cup Third Place Match) – Fox, NBC Universo, Fox Soccer 2Go, NBC Universo Now, NBC Deportes En Vivo Extra
5:00pm – Carolina RailHawks vs Minnesota United – ESPN3, NASL Live
6:00pm – Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Atlanta Silverbacks – ESPN3, NASL Live
6:00pm – Vancouver Whitecaps 2 vs Seattle Sounders 2 – YouTube
6:45pm – Sport Loreto vs César Vallejo – Peru Magico
7:00pm – Harrisburg City Islanders vs Wilmington Hammerheads – YouTube
7:00pm – Charlotte Independence vs Saint Louis FC – YouTube
7:00pm – Pittsburgh Riverhounds vs New York Red Bulls II – YouTube
7:30pm – Columbus Crew vs New York Red Bulls – MLS Live, DirecTV
7:30pm – Louisville City vs Richmond Kickers – YouTube
7:30pm – LDU Quito vs Aucas – Ecuador TV, NGSN
8:00pm – Montreal Impact vs New York City – MLS Live, Fox Sports Go, DirecTV, SiriusXM FC
8:00pm – Cruzeiro vs Atlético PR – TyC Internacional
9:00pm – Colorado Rapids vs Vancouver Whitecaps – MLS Live, DirecTV
9:00pm – FC Dallas vs New England Revolution – MLS Live, DirecTV
10:00pm – Real Salt Lake vs Orlando City – MLS Live, DirecTV
10:30pm – LA Galaxy vs Toronto FC – MLS Live, DirecTV

Sunday, July 5
10:00am – Avaí vs Sport Recife – TyC Internacional
12:15pm – Real Garcilaso vs Juan Aurich – Peru Magico
12:30pm – Deportivo Quito vs Independiente del Valle – NGSN
12:30pm – Mushuc Runa vs Emelec -Ecuador TV, NGSN
2:30pm – Unión Comercio vs Melgar – Peru Magico
2:55pm – Sao Paulo vs Fluminense – ESPN Deportes
3:00pm – Ottawa Fury vs Jacksonville Armada – ESPN3, NASL Live
4:00pm – Edmonton vs San Antonio Scorpions – ESPN3, NASL Live
5:30pm – Internacional vs Atlético Mineiro – GolTV, Fubo TV
7:00pm – USA vs Japan (Women’s World Cup Final) – Fox, Telemundo, Fox Soccer 2Go, NBC Deportes En Vivo, SiriusXM FC
7:00pm – New York Cosmos vs Indy Eleven – One World Sports, NASL Live
8:00pm – LA Galaxy II Oklahoma City Energy – YouTube
10:30pm – Arizona United vs Orange County Blue – YouTube
11:00pm – Portland Timbers vs SJ Earthquakes – ESPN2, ESPN Deportes, Watch ESPN

Monday, July 6
No Games

Tuesday, July 7
7:00pm – Panama vs Haiti (Gold Cup) – Fox Sports 2, Univision Deportes, Fox Sports Go, Fox Soccer 2Go, SiriusXM FC
7:10pm – Tigre vs River Plate – YouTube, NGSN
9:30pm – USA v Honduras (Gold Cup) – Fox Sports 1, UniMás, Univision Deports, Fox Sports Go, Fox Soccer 2Go, SiriusXM FC

Wednesday, July 8
12:25pm – Valencia vs Wiener Sport Klub – ESPN Deportes, ESPN3
5:00pm – Emelec vs LDU Quito – NGSN
7:00pm – Harrisburg City Islanders vs Charleston Battery – YouTube
7:05pm – Rochester Rhinos vs FC Montreal – YouTube
8:00pm – Costa Rica vs Jamaica (Gold Cup) – Fox Sports 2, UniMás, Univision Deportes, Fox Sports Go, Fox Soccer 2Go, SiriusXM FC
8:00pm – Toronto FC II vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds – YouTube
8:55pm – Internacional vs Flamengo – ESPN3
10:30pm – El Salvador vs Canada (Gold Cup) – Fox Sports 2, UniMás, Univision Deportes, Fox Sports Go, Fox Soccer 2Go, SiriusXM FC

Thursday, July 9
9:30am – Portugal vs Japan (Beach Soccer World Cup) – Fox Sports 2, Fox Sports Go, Fox Soccer 2Go
6:30pm – Corinthians vs Atlético Paranaense – GolTV, Fubo TV
7:00pm – Trinidad and Tobago vs Guatemala (Gold Cup) – Fox Sports 2, Univision Deportes, Fox Sports Go, Fox Soccer 2Go
7:30pm – Carolina RailHawks vs Fort Lauderdale Strikers – ESPN3, NASL Live
8:30pm – Tulsa Roughnecks vs Orange County Blues – YouTube
9:30pm – Mexico vs Cuba (Gold Cup) – Fox Sports 1, UniMás, Univision Deports, Fox Sports Go, Fox Soccer 2Go

One Comment

  1. 元々はデイトジャストのバリエーションのひとつで、10分毎の記載のある両方向回転式ベゼルを持ち、現在のスポーツ系ロレックス一連のデザインの原型とも言えるモデル。ターノグラフ以前は「サンダーバード」という名前で呼ばれていた。2013年に製造終了。
    ルイ ヴィトン 壁紙 http://www.bagkakaku.com/hermes_bag.html

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

%d bloggers like this: