Soccer on TV

Footy on the Telly, November 20-26

We endeavor to make these listings as accurate and complete as possible, but matches get cancelled, broadcasters change their listings, we make mistakes, and so on. If you see an error or a new listing that we may have missed, let us know in the comment section and we’ll update the listings. If you have a question about a listing, check the federation, league, team, and/or broadcaster website of the game in question, or a listings website like LiveSoccerTV.com. That’s what we do to make the listings below.

Friday, November 20
8:30am – NorthEast United vs Mumbai City – NGSN
2:30pm – Hamburger SV vs Borussia Dortmund – FS2, Fox Sports Go, Fox Soccer 2Go, Fox Deportes
2:45pm – St. Mirren vs Greenock Morton – Fox Soccer Plus, Fox Soccer 2Go
2:40pm – Middlesbrough vs Queens Park Rangers – beIN Sports
3:00pm – Portimonense vs Belenenses – GolTV, Premium Sports, Sport TV Americas
3:00pm – Gimnasia La Plata vs San Martín San Juan – YouTube, TyC Sports, NGSN
3:30pm – Universidad San Martín vs Inti Gas – Peru Magico
4:00pm – Atlético Goianiense vs Oeste – PFC Internacional
6:30pm – ABC vs Botafogo – PFC Internacional
7:30pm – Racing Club vs Estudiantes – YouTube, TyC Sports, NGSN
7:30pm – Unión Santa Fe vs Aldosivi – YouTube, NGSN
8:00pm – Deportivo Cuenca vs LDU Loja – Ecuador TV, NGSN
8:00pm – León de Huánuco vs UTC Cajamarca – Peru Magico
8:30pm – Querétaro vs Puebla – Univision Deportes

Saturday, November 21
4:00am – Amkar Perm’ vs Rubin Kazan – NGSN
6:00am – CSKA Moskva vs Krylya Sovetov – NGSN
7:00am – Guangzhou Evergrande vs Al Ahli – One World Sports
7:25am – Bristol City vs Hull City – beIN Sports
7:45am – Watford vs Manchester United – NBCSN, NBC Sports Live Extra, NBC Universo, SiriusXM FC
8:30am – Chennaiyin FC vs Kerala Blasters – NGSN
8:30am – Zenit St. Petersburg vs Ural – NGSN
9:30am- Eintracht Frankfurt vs Bayer Leverkusen – FS1, Fox Sports Go, Fox Deportes
9:30am – Wolfsburg vs Werder Bremen – Fox Soccer Plus, GolTV
9:30am – Borussia Monchengladbach vs Hannover 96 – Fox Soccer 2Go
9:30am – Köln vs Mainz 05 – Fox Soccer 2Go
9:30am – Stuttgart vs Augsburg – Fox Soccer 2Go
10:00am – Chelsea vs Norwich City – NBCSN, NBC Sports Live Extra, NBC Universo, SiriusXM FC
10:00am – West Bromwich Albion vs Arsenal – USA Network, NBC Sports Live Extra
10:00am – Everton vs Aston Villa – NBC Sports Live Extra, Premier League Extra Time
10:00am – Newcastle United vs Leicester City – NBC Sports Live Extra, Premier League Extra Time
10:00am – Southampton vs Stoke City – NBC Sports Live Extra, Premier League Extra Time
10:00am – Swansea City vs AFC Bournemouth – NBC Sports Live Extra, Premier League Extra Time
11:00am – Lokomotiv Moskva vs Anzhi – NGSN
12:00pm – Real Madrid vs Barcelona – beIN Sports, beIN Sports en Español
12:00pm – Bologna vs Roma – RAI Internazionale
12:00pm – Universidad Católica vs Independiente del Valle – Ecuavisa Internacional, NGSN
12:30pm – Manchester City vs Liverpool – NBC, NBC Sports Live Extra, Telemundo, SiriusXM FC
12:30pm – Schalke 04 vs Bayern München – Fox Soccer Plus, Fox Soccer 2Go, GolTV
12:30pm – AZ vs Heerenveen – NGSN
12:30pm – Roda JC vs PEC Zwolle – NGSN
12:30pm – Sport Huancayo vs Alianza Atlético – Peru Magico
1:00pm – Angrense vs Porto – Premium Sports, Sport TV Americas
1:45pm – Ajax vs Cambuur – NGSN
2:00pm – Danubio vs Nacional – Poipes
2:00pm – Cobresal vs Antofagasta – TV Chile
2:40pm – Juventus vs Milan – beIN Sports, beIN Sports en Español, RAI Internazionale
2:45pm – Willem II vs PSV Eindhoven – Univision Deportes, NGSN
2:45pm – De Graafschap vs Groningen – NGSN
3:00pm – Sporting CP vs Benfica – GolTV, Premium Sports, Sport TV Americas
3:00pm – Sport Loreto vs Sporting Cristal – Peru Magico
4:30pm – Palmeiras vs Cruzeiro – GolTV, PFC Internacional
6:00pm – Club América vs Pumas UNAM – Univision, Univision Deportes
8:00pm – Tigres UANL vs Cruz Azul – Univision Deportes
8:00pm – César Vallejo vs Melgar – Peru Magico
9:00pm – León vs Dorados – NBC Universo, NBC Deportes en Vivo Extra
10:00pm – Chiapas vs Pachuca – Univision Deportes

Sunday, November 22
6:25am – Hellas Verona vs Napoli – beIN Sports, beIN Sports en Español
6:30am – Heracles vs Excelsior – NGSN
6:30am – Mordovia Saransk vs Dinamo Moskva – NGSN
7:30am – Hamilton Academical vs Aberdeen – Fox Soccer Plus, Fox Soccer 2Go
8:30am – Atlético de Kolkata vs Goa – NGSN
8:30am – Feyenoord vs Twente – NGSN
8:30am – NEC vs Utrecht – NGSN
8:55am – Fiorentina vs Empoli – beIN Sports
9:00am – Kuban Krasnodar vs Terek Grozny – 8:30am – – NGSN
9:30am – Hertha Berlin vs Hoffenheim – FS1, GolTV, Fox Sports Go, Fox Soccer 2Go
9:55am – Villarreal vs Eibar – beIN Sports en Español
10:45am – ADO Den Haag vs Vitesse – NGSN
10:55am – Rennes vs Bordeaux – beIN Sports
11:00am – Tottenham Hotspur vs West Ham United – NBCSN, NBC Sports Live Extra, Telemundo, SiriusXM FC
11:15am – Real Garcilaso vs Unión Comercio – Peru Magico
11:30am – Ingolstadt vs Darmstadt 98 – FS2, Fox Sports Go, Fox Soccer 2Go, Fox Deportes
11:30am – Mushuc Runa vs Emelec – NGSN
11:30am – Spartak Moskva vs Krasnodar – NGSN
11:30am – LDU Quito vs Aucas – Ecuador TV, NGSN
11:30am – Deportivo Quito vs River Plate – Ecuavisa Internacional, NGSN
12:10pm – Granada vs Athletic Bilbao – beIN Sports en Español
1:00pm – Toluca vs Monterrey – Univision, Univision Deportes
1:00pm – Farense vs Sporting Braga – Premium Sports, Sport TV Americas
1:00pm – Juan Aurich vs Cienciano – Peru Magico
2:00pm – Universidad Chile vs Universidad Católica – TV Chile
2:25pm – Real Betis vs Atlético Madrid – beIN Sports en Español
2:40pm – Internazionale vs Frosinone – beIN Sports
3:00pm – Paços de Ferreira vs Rio Ave – GolTV, Premium Sports, Sport TV Americas
3:30pm – Deportivo Municipal vs Alianza Lima – Peru Magico
4:00pm – Peñarol vs Wanderers – Poipes
4:30pm – Barcelona vs El Nacional – Ecuavisa Internacional, NGSN
5:00pm – Columbus Crew vs New York Red Bulls – ESPN, ESPN Deportes, a, MLS Live, SiriusXM FC
6:00pm – Chivas de Guadalajara vs Santos Laguna – UniMás, Univision Deportes
7:30pm – Portland Timbers vs FC Dallas – FS1, Fox Sports Go, Fox Soccer 2Go, , MLS Live, Fox Deportes, SiriusXM FC

Monday, November 23
11:00am – Rostov vs Ufa – NGSN
2:25pm – Getafe vs Rayo Vallecano – beIN Sports, beIN Sports en Español
3:00pm – Crystal Palace vs Sunderland – NBCSN, NBC Sports Live Extra, SiriusXM FC
5:00pm – Quilmes vs Olimpo – YouTube, NGSN
7:30pm – Lanús vs Newell’s Old Boys – YouTube

Tuesday, November 24
8:30am – Chennaiyin FC vs Delhi Dynamos – NGSN
12:00pm – BATE vs Bayer Leverkusen – FS1, Fox Sports Go, Fox Soccer 2Go, ESPN3, Fox Deportes
12:00pm – Zenit St. Petersburg vs Valencia – FS2, Fox Sports Go, Fox Soccer 2Go, ESPN3, ESPN Deportes
2:45pm – Arsenal vs Dinamo Zagreb – FS1, Fox Sports Go, Fox Soccer 2Go
2:45pm – Barcelona vs Roma – FS2, Fox Sports Go, Fox Soccer 2Go, ESPN Deportes
2:45pm – Bayern München vs Olympiakos Piraeus – Fox Soccer 2Go, ESPN3, Fox Deportes
2:45pm – Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Chelsea – Fox Soccer 2Go, MASN
2:45pm – Olympique Lyonnais vs Gent – Fox Soccer 2Go, ESPN3
2:45pm – Porto vs Dynamo Kyiv – Fox Soccer 2Go, ESPN3
7:15pm – Banfield vs Argentinos Juniors – YouTube, NGSN

Wednesday, November 25
8:30am – Goa vs NorthEast United – NGSN
10:00am – Astana vs Benfica – FS1, Fox Sports Go, ESPN3, ESPN Deportes
12:00pm – CSKA Moskva vs Wolfsburg – FS1, Fox Sports Go, Fox Soccer 2Go, ESPN3, Fox Deportes
2:45pm – Manchester United vs PSV Eindhoven – FS1, Fox Sports Go, ESPN Deportes
2:45pm – Juventus vs Manchester City – FS2, Fox Sports Go
2:45pm – Atlético Madrid vs Galatasaray – Fox Soccer 2Go, ESPN3
2:45pm – Borussia Monchengladbach vs Sevilla – Fox Soccer 2Go, ESPN3
2:45pm – Malmö FF vs PSG – Fox Soccer 2Go, ESPN3
2:45pm – Shakhtar Donetsk vs Real Madrid – Fox Soccer 2Go, Fox Deportes, MASN
7:00pm – Santos vs Palmeiras – beIN Sports, beIN Sports en Español
7:00pm – LDU Loja vs Emelec – NGSN

Thursday, November 26
8:30am – Mumbai City vs Kerala Blasters – NGSN
11:00am – Krasnodar vs Borussia Dortmund – FS1, Fox Sports Go
11:00am – Rubin Kazan vs Sion – FS2, Fox Sports Go
11:00am – Dinamo Minsk vs Viktoria Plzeň – Fox Soccer Plus, Fox Soccer 2Go
1:00pm – Qarabağ vs Tottenham Hotspur – FS1, Fox Sports Go
1:00pm – Schalke 04 vs APOEL – FS2, Fox Sports Go
1:00pm – Basel vs Fiorentina – Fox Soccer Plus
1:00pm – Augsburg vs Athletic Club – Fox Soccer 2Go, ESPN3
1:00pm – AZ vs Partizan – Fox Soccer 2Go
1:00pm – Belenenses vs Lech Poznań – Fox Soccer 2Go
1:00pm – Beşiktaş vs Skënderbeu Korçë – Fox Soccer 2Go
1:00pm – Lazio vs Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk – Fox Soccer 2Go
1:00pm – Lokomotiv Moskva vs Sporting CP – Fox Soccer 2Go
1:00pm – Monaco vs Anderlecht – Fox Soccer 2Go
1:00pm – Rosenborg vs Saint-Étienne – Fox Soccer 2Go
1:00pm – Sparta Praha vs Asteras Tripolis – Fox Soccer 2Go
3:05pm – Liverpool vs Bordeaux – FS1, Fox Sports Go, Fox Soccer 2Go, ESPN3
3:05pm – Celtic vs Ajax – FS2, Fox Sports Go, Fox Soccer 2Go
3:05pm – Club Brugge vs Napoli – Fox Soccer Plus, Fox Soccer 2Go
3:05pm – Legia Warszawa vs Midtjylland – Fox Soccer 2Go
3:05pm – Molde vs Fenerbahçe – Fox Soccer 2Go
3:05pm – Olympique Marseille vs Groningen – Fox Soccer 2Go
3:05pm – PAOK vs Qabala – Fox Soccer 2Go
3:05pm – Sporting Braga vs Slovan Liberec – Fox Soccer 2Go
3:05pm – Villarreal vs Rapid Wien – Fox Soccer 2Go, ESPN3
6:45pm – Huracán vs River Plate – Fox Deportes

One Comment

  1. PCN is showing all the PIAA finals (probably only SD, comcast channel 186)

    https://pcntv.com/nov-20-21-piaa-soccer-championships-live/

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

%d bloggers like this: