Soccer on TV

Footy on the Telly, April 25-May 1

We endeavor to make these listings as accurate and complete as possible, but matches get cancelled, broadcasters change their listings, we make mistakes, and so on. If you see an error or a new listing that we may have missed, let us know in the comment section and we’ll update the listings.

Friday, April 25
2:30pm – Roma vs Milan – beIN Sport, beIN Sports en Español, RAI Internazionale, beIN Sport Play, SiriusXM FC
2:30pm – Hannover 96 vs Stuttgart – GolTV
2:30pm – Nantes vs Olympique Marseille – Univision Deportes, beIN Sport Play
2:45pm – Brighton & Hove Albion vs Yeovil Town – beIN Sport Play
2:45pm – Partick Thistle vs St. Mirren – Fox Soccer Plus, Fox Soccer 2Go
3:00pm – Elche vs Levante – beIN Sport Play
6:10pm – Newell’s Old Boys vs Tigre – TyC Sports
7:00pm – Charlotte Eagles vs Chicago Fire Reserves – NSCAA TV, YouTube
8:30pm – Querétaro vs Pachuca – ESPN Deportes, Azteca America
10:00pm – Arizona United vs LA Galaxy II – NSCAA TV, YouTube
10:30pm – Tijuana vs León – ESPN Deportes, Azteca America

Saturday, April 26
12:00am – Kashiwa Reysol vs Urawa Reds – One World Sports
2:00am – Vissel Kobe vs Cerezo Osaka – One World Sports
4:30am – Western Sydney Wanderers vs Central Coast Mariners – Fox Soccer Plus, Fox Soccer 2Go
7:10am – Burnley vs Ipswich Town – beIN Sport, beIN Sport Play
7:45am – Southampton vs Everton – NBCSN, NBC Sports Live Extra, SiriusXM FC
9:00am – Cesena vs Brescia – RAI Internazionale
9:30am – Bayern Munich vs Werder Bremen – GolTV
9:30am – Hertha Berlin vs Eintracht Braunschweig – My German TV +
9:30am – Hoffenheim vs Eintracht Frankfurt – My German TV +
9:30am – Mainz 05 vs Nürnberg – My German TV +
9:30am – Wolfsburg vs Freiburg – My German TV +
10:00am – Fulham vs Hull City – NBCSN, NBC Sports Live Extra
10:00am – Stoke City vs Tottenham Hotspur – NBC Sports Live Extra, Premier League Live Extra, DirecTV, SiriusXM FC
10:00am – Swansea City vs Aston Villa – NBC Sports Live Extra, Premier League Live Extra, DirecTV
10:00am – West Bromwich Albion vs West Ham United – NBC Sports Live Extra, Premier League Live Extra, DirecTV
10:00am – Wigan Athletic vs Blackpool – beIN Sport, beIN Sport Play
10:00am – Granada vs Rayo Vallecano – beIN Sports en Español, beIN Sport Play
10:00am – Beitar Jerusalem vs Hapoel Ramat Hasharon – Fox Soccer 2Go
10:00am – Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Bnei Yehuda – Fox Soccer 2Go
10:45am – Krasnodar vs Lokomotiv Moscow – beIN Sport Play
11:00am – Ajaccio vs Monaco – TV5 Monde, Univision Deportes, beIN Sport Play
11:35am – Deportivo Merlo vs Nueva Chicago – TyC Sports
12:00pm – Bologna vs Fiorentina – beIN Sport, RAI Internazionale, beIN Sport Play
12:00pm – Getafe vs Málaga – beIN Sports en Español, beIN Sport Play
12:00pm – Deportivo La Coruña vs Ponferradina – beIN Sport Play
12:00pm – San Simón vs León de Huánuco – Peru Magico
12:30pm – Manchester United vs Norwich City – NBC, NBC Sports Live Extra, SiriusXM FC
12:30pm – Bayer Leverkusen vs Borussia Dortmund – GolTV
1:45pm – Rennes vs Lorient – Univision Deportes, beIN Sport Play
2:00pm – Belgrano vs San Lorenzo – TyC Sports
2:15pm – Sport Huancayo vs Universidad San Martín – Peru Magico
2:00pm – Real Madrid vs Osasuna – beIN Sport, beIN Sports en Español, beIN Sport Play
2:30pm – River Plate vs Danubio – GolTV
2:45pm – Internazionale Milano vs Napoli – RAI Internazionale, beIN Sport Play, SiriusXM FC
3:00pm – Ottawa Fury vs Carolina Railhawks – NASL Live
4:00pm – Montreal Impact vs Philadelphia Union – TCN, MLS Live, MLS Direct Kick, DirecTV
4:00pm – Seattle Sounders vs Colorado Rapids – Univision Deportes, MLS Live (Stream of the Week), MLS Direct Kick, DirecTV
4:00pm – Real Betis vs Real Sociedad – beIN Sports en Español, beIN Sport Play
4:10pm – Atlético Rafaela vs Colón – TyC Sports
5:00pm – Los Caimanes vs UTC Cajamarca – Peru Magico
5:25pm – Coritiba vs Santos – ESPN3
6:00pm – Pittsburgh Riverhounds vs Charleston Battery – NSCAA TV, YouTube
6:00pm – Cruz Azul vs Pumas UNAM – UniMás
6:00pm – Veracruz vs Santos Laguna – Univision Deportes
6:00pm – Envigado vs Atlético Nacional – TV Colombia
6:20pm – Vélez Sarsfield vs Rosario Central – TyC Sports
7:00pm – DC United vs FC Dallas – MLS Live, MLS Direct Kick, DirecTV
7:00pm – New York Cosmos vs San Antonio Scorpions – NASL Live
7:00pm – Dayton Dutch Lions vs Richmond Kickers – NSCAA TV, YouTube
7:30pm – Columbus Crew vs New York Red Bulls – MLS Live, MLS Direct Kick, DirecTV, SiriusXM FC
7:30pm – New England Revolution vs Sporting Kansas City – MLS Live, MLS Direct Kick, DirecTV
7:30pm – Tamba Bay Rowdies vs Atlanta Silverbacks – NASL Live, ESPN3
7:30pm – Fort Lauderdale Strikes vs Indy Eleven – NASL Live
7:30pm – Wilmington Hammerheads vs Charlotte Eagles – NSCAA TV, YouTube
7:30pm – César Vallejo vs Melgar – Peru Magico
8:00pm – Minnesota United vs FC Edmonton – NASL TV
8:00pm – Oklahoma City Energy vs Orlando City – NSCAA TV, YouTube
8:00pm – Chicago Red Stars vs Washington Spirit – NSCAA TV, YouTube
8:00pm – Tigres UANL vs Atlas – Univision Deportes
8:00pm – Palmeiras vs Fluminense – GolTV
8:30pm – Once Caldas vs Santa Fe – TV Colombia
9:30pm – Real Salt Lake vs Vancouver Whitecaps – MLS Live, MLS Direct Kick, DirecTV, SiriusXM FC
10:00pm – Portland Thorns vs FC Kansas City – NSCAA TV, YouTube
10:00pm – Chiapas vs Atlante – Univision Deportes
10:30pm – San Jose Earthquakes vs Chivas USA – MLS Live, MLS Direct Kick, DirecTV
10:30pm – Sacramento Republic vs Harrisburg City Islanders – NSCAA TV, YouTube

Sunday, April 27
3:00am – Brisbane Roar vs Melbourne Victory – Fox Soccer 2Go
5:45am – Espanyol vs Almeria – beIN Sport Play
6:30am – Hellas Verona vs Catania – RAI Internazionale
7:00am – Sunderland vs Cardiff City – NBCSN, NBC Sports Live Extra, SiriusXM FC
7:30am – Dynamo Dresden vs Karlsruher – My German TV +
7:30am – Paderborn vs Sandhausen – My German TV +
7:30am – St. Pauli vs Aalen – My German TV +
7:45am – Sochaux vs Paris Saint-Germain – beIN Sport Play
8:30am – PEC Zwolle vs PSV Eindhoven – ESPN Deportes, ESPN3
9:00am – Liverpool vs Chelsea – NBCSN, NBC Sports Live Extra, SiriusXM FC
9:00am – Cagliari vs Parma – beIN Sports en Español, beIN Sport Play
9:00am – Torino vs Udinese – RAI Internazionale
10:45am – Olympique Lyonnais vs Bastia – beIN Sport Play
11:00am – Crystal Palace vs. Manchester City – NBCSN, NBC Sports Live Extra, SiriusXM FC
11:00am – Valencia vs Atlético Madrid – beIN Sport, beIN Sports en Español, beIN Sport Play
11:30am – Schalke 04 vs Borussia Monchengladbach – GolTV
12:00pm – Sporting Cristal vs Inti Gas – Peru Magico
1:00pm – Athletic Bilbao vs Sevilla – beIN Sport, beIN Sports en Español, beIN Sport Play, SiriusXM FC
1:00pm – Puebla vs Morelia – ESPN Deportes, Azteca America
1:00pm – Toluca vs Club América – Univision, Univision Deportes
1:00pm – LDU Quito vs Independiente del Valle – Ecuador TV
2:15pm – Unión Comercio vs Juan Aurich – Peru Magico
2:45pm – Atalanta vs Genoa – RAI Internazionale
2:45pm – Lille vs Bordeaux – Univision Deportes, beIN Sport Play
3:00pm – Houston Dynamo vs Portland Timbers – UniMás
3:00pm – Villarreal vs Barcelona – beIN Sport, beIN Sports en Español, beIN Sport Play, SiriusXM FC
3:00pm – Penarol vs Nacional – GolTV
3:00pm – Estudiantes vs Godoy Cruz – TyC Sports
4:05pm – Rochester Rhinos vs Charleston Battery – NSCAA TV, YouTube
4:30pm – Real Garcilaso vs Alianza Lima – Peru Magico
5:15pm – Boca Juniors vs Arsenal – TyC Sports
5:30pm – Gremio vs Atletico MG – GolTV
5:30pm – Barcelona vs Deportivo Quito – Ecuador TV
6:00pm – Chivas de Guadalajara vs Monterrey – UniMás
6:00pm – Itagüí Ditaires vs Junior – TV Colombia
7:00pm – Boston Breakers vs Sky Blue FC – NSCAA TV, YouTube
7:00pm – Orange County Blues vs LA Galaxy II – NSCAA TV, YouTube
7:00pm – Seattle Reign vs Houston Dash – NSCAA TV, YouTube
7:00pm – Universitario vs Cienciano – Peru Magico
8:15pm – La Equidad vs Millonarios – TV Colombia
8:30pm – Olimpo vs River Plate – GolTV

Monday, April 28
2:00pm – Maccabi Haifa vs Ironi Kiryat Shmona – Israeli Network, Fox Soccer 2Go
2:45pm – Sassuolo vs Juventus – beIN Sport, beIN Sports en Español, RAI Internazionale, beIN Sports Play
3:00pm – Arsenal vs Newcastle United – NBCSN, NBC Sports Live Extra, SiriusXM FC
3:45pm – Celta de Vigo vs Valladolid – beIN Sport Play

Tuesday, April 29
6:00am – Cerezo Osaka vs Omiya Ardija – One World Sports
2:45pm – Bayern Munich vs Real Madrid – Fox Sports 1, Fox Deportes, Fox Soccer 2Go, Fox Sports GO, SiriusXM FC
8:45pm – Vélez Sarsfield vs Nacional Asunción – Fox Deportes

Wednesday, April 30
2:05pm – Barracas Central vs Nueva Chicago – TyC Sports
2:45pm – Chelsea vs Atlético Madrid – Fox Sports 1, Fox Deportes, Fox Soccer 2Go, Fox Sports GO, SiriusXM FC
7:00pm – Sky Blue FC vs Seattle Reign – NSCAA TV, YouTube
8:00pm – FC Kansas City vs Chicago Red Stars – NSCAA TV, YouTube
8:05pm – Deportivo Morón vs Temperley – TyC Sports
9:00pm – Grêmio vs San Lorenzo – Fox Deportes

Thursday, May 1
3:00pm – Juventus vs Benfica – Fox Sports 1, ESPN3, Fox Soccer 2Go, Fox Sports GO, SiriusXM FC
3:00pm – Valencia vs Sevilla – Fox Sports 2, ESPN Deportes, Fox Soccer Plus, Fox Soccer 2Go, Fox Sports GO, SiriusXM FC

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

%d bloggers like this: