Soccer on TV

Footy on the Telly, Nov. 27-Dec. 3

We endeavor to make these listings as accurate and complete as possible, but matches get cancelled, broadcasters change their listings, we make mistakes, and so on. If you see an error or a new listing that we may have missed, let us know in the comment section and we’ll update the listings. If you have a question about a listing, check the federation, league, team, and/or broadcaster website of the game in question, or a listings website like LiveSoccerTV.com. That’s what we do to make the listings below.

Friday, November 27
8:30am – Atlético de Kolkata vs Pune City – NGSN
9:00am – Ural vs Mordovia Saransk – NGSN
2:00pm – Cambuur vs De Graafschap – NGSN
2:25pm – Olympique Lyonnais vs Montpellier – beIN Sports, beIN Sports en Español
2:30pm – Darmstadt 98 vs Köln – FS2, Fox Soccer 2Go, GolTV
2:45pm – St. Johnstone vs Dundee – Fox Soccer Plus, Fox Soccer 2Go
3:30pm – Nacional vs Marítimo – Sport TV Americas, Premium Sports
7:00pm – Universidad Católica vs Mushuc Runa – NGSN

Saturday, November 28
4:30am – Ufa vs Kuban Krasnodar – NGSN
7:00am – Krylya Sovetov vs Amkar Perm – NGSN
7:15am – Rangers vs St. Mirren – Fox Soccer Plus, Fox Soccer 2Go
7:25am – Charlton Athletic vs Ipswich Town – beIN Sports, beIN Sports en Español
8:30am – Orlando City Developmental Academy vs Baltimore Celtic Darby (Disney Showcase) – ESPN3
8:30am – NorthEast United vs Delhi Dynamos – NGSN
9:30am – Bayern München vs Hertha Berlin – FS1, Fox Soccer 2Go, Fox Deportes
9:30am – Hoffenheim vs Borussia Monchengladbach – FS2, Fox Soccer 2Go
9:30am – Hannover 96 vs Ingolstadt – Fox Soccer 2Go
9:30am – Mainz 05 vs Eintracht Frankfurt – Fox Soccer 2Go
9:30am – Werder Bremen vs Hamburger SV – Fox Soccer 2Go
9:30am – Terek Grozny vs Zenit St. Petersburg – NGSN
9:55am – Barcelona vs Real Sociedad – beIN Sports, beIN Sports en Español
10:00am – Aston Villa vs Watford – NBC Sports Extra Time, Premier League Extra Time
10:00am – Bournemouth vs Everton – NBC Sports Extra Time, Premier League Extra Time
10:00am – Crystal Palace vs Newcastle United – NBC Sports Extra Time, Premier League Extra Time
10:00am – Manchester City vs Southampton – NBCSN, NBC Sports Extra Time, NBC Universo, SiriusXM FC
10:00am – Sunderland vs Stoke City – NBC Sports Extra Time, Premier League Extra Time
10:30am – Arsenal FC Academy vs Borussia Dortmund Academy (Disney Showcase) – ESPN3
11:00am – Paris Saint-Germain vs Troyes – TV5 Monde
11:00am – Gil Vicente vs Sporting CP II – Sport TV Americas
12:00pm – Torino vs Bologna – RAI Internazionale
12:30pm – Leicester City vs Manchester United – NBC, NBC Sports Extra Time, NBC Universo, SiriusXM FC
12:30pm – Heerenveen vs Roda JC – NGSN
1:30pm – Boavista vs Vitória Guimarães – Sport TV Americas
1:45pm – Excelsior vs Feyenoord – NGSN
2:00pm – São Paulo vs Figueirense – PFC Internacional
2:40pm – Milan vs Sampdoria – beIN Sports, beIN Sports en Español, RAI Internazionale
2:45pm – Twente vs Willem II – NGSN
3:00pm – Colón vs Belgrano – YouTube, NGSN
3:45pm – Tondela vs Porto – Univision Deportes, Sport TV Americas, NGSN
4:00pm – Olimpo vs Estudiantes – YouTube, NGSN
4:25pm – Fluminense vs. Internacional – ESPN3
5:00pm – Independiente del Valle vs Barcelona – NGSN
5:00pm – Plaza Colonia vs Peñarol – Poipes
6:15pm – Lanús vs Gimnasia La Plata – YouTube, NGSN
7:00pm – Chiapas vs Tigres UANL – Univision, Univision Deportes
7:00pm – River Plate vs Aucas – NGSN
9:05pm – León vs Club América – NBC Universo

Sunday, November 29
6:30am – Vitesse vs NEC – NGSN
7:00am – Tottenham Hotspur vs Chelsea – USA Network, NBC Sports Live Extra, Telemundo, SiriusXM FC
7:00am – Anzhi vs CSKA Moskva – NGSN
7:15am – Inverness County vs Celtic – Fox Soccer Plus
8:30am – Groningen vs ADO Den Haag – NGSN
8:30am – Kerala Blasters vs Goa – NGSN
8:30am – PEC Zwolle vs Ajax – NGSN
8:30am – Utrecht vs Heracles – NGSN
9:00am – Roma vs Atalanta – RAI Internazionale
9:05am – West Ham United vs West Bromwich Albion – USA Network, NBC Sports Live Extra, SiriusXM FC
9:30am – Borussia Dortmund vs Stuttgart – FS1, Fox Soccer Plus
9:55am – Eibar vs Real Madrid – beIN Sports, beIN Sports en Español
10:45am – PSV Eindhoven vs AZ – Univision Deportes, NGSN
11:15am – Liverpool vs Swansea City – NBCSN, NBC Sports Live Extra, DirecTV, Telemundo
11:15am – Norwich City vs Arsenal – NBC Sports Live Extra, Premier League Extra Time, SiriusXM FC
11:30am – Bayer Leverkusen vs Schalke 04 – FS1, Fox Soccer Plus, Fox Deportes
11:30am – Augsburg vs Wolfsburg – FS2, Fox Soccer Plus
11:30am – El Nacional vs Deportivo Cuenca – NGSN
11:30am – LDU Loja vs Deportivo Quito – NGSN
12:00pm – Empoli vs Lazio – RAI Internazionale
1:00pm – Pumas UNAM vs Veracruz – Univision, Univision Deportes
2:00pm – Colo Colo vs Universidad de Concepción – TV Chile
2:00pm – Grêmio vs Atlético Mineiro – PFC Internacional
2:15pm – Paços de Ferreira vs Estoril – Sport TV Americas
2:40pm – Palermo vs Juventus – beIN Sports, beIN Sports en Español, RAI Internazionale
4:00pm – Águila vs Juventud Independiente – Centro America TV
4:00pm – Nacional vs Rentistas – Poipes
4:00pm – Emelec vs LDU Quito – NGSN
4:15pm – Independiente vs Racing Club – YouTube, NGSN
4:30pm – Atlético Paranaense vs Flamengo – PFC Internacional
5:00pm – FC Dallas vs Portland Timbers – ESPN, Watch ESPN, MLS Live, ESPN Deportes, SiriusXM FC
6:00pm – Toluca vs Puebla – Univision, Univision Deportes
7:30pm – New York Red Bulls vs Columbus Crew – FS1, Fox Soccer Plus, MLS Live, SiriusXM FC
7:30pm – Aldosivi vs Banfield – YouTube, NGSN

Monday, November 30
11:00am – Dinamo Moskva vs Lokomotiv Moskva – NGSN
11:00am – Krasnodar vs Rostov – NGSN
11:00am – Rubin Kazan vs Spartak Moskva – NGSN
12:55pm – Sassuolo vs Fiorentina – beIN Sports, beIN Sports en Español, RAI Internazionale
2:00pm – Sporting CP vs Belenenses – Sport TV Americas, NGSN
2:55pm – Napoli vs Internazionale – beIN Sports, beIN Sports en Español, RAI Internazionale
4:00pm – Sporting Braga vs Benfica – Univision Deportes, Sport TV Americas, NGSN

Tuesday, December 1
8:30am – Chennaiyin FC vs Mumbai City – NGSN
1:55pm – Reus Deportiu vs Atlético Madrid – beIN Sports en Español,
2:40pm – Manchester City vs Hull City – beIN Sports
6:00pm – Aucas vs Emelec – NGSN
6:00pm – Barcelona vs LDU Loja – NGSN
6:00pm – Deportivo Cuenca vs Universidad Católica – NGSN
6:00pm – Deportivo Quito vs Independiente del Valle – NGSN
6:00pm – LDU Quito vs River Plate – NGSN
6:00pm – Mushuc Runa vs El Nacional – NGSN

Wednesday, December 2
8:30am – NorthEast United vs Pune City – NGSN
2:40pm – Southampton vs Liverpool – beIN Sports
3:00pm – União Madeira vs Porto – Univision Deportes, NGSN
3:55pm – Cádiz vs Real Madrid – beIN Sports en Español
7:00pm – Palmeiras vs Santos – beIN Sports, PFC Internacional

Thursday, December 3
8:30am – Delhi Dynamos vs Kerala Blasters – NGSN
9:00am – Amkar Perm vs CSKA Moskva – NGSN
11:00am – Mordovia Saransk vs Terek Grozny – NGSN
11:00am – Zenit St. Petersburg vs Ufa – NGSN
2:55pm – Reading vs Queens Park Rangers – beIN Sports
6:00pm – Canada vs Trinidad and Tobago (CONCACAF U-20 Women’s Championship) – Fox Soccer 2Go
8:30pm – Honduras vs Jamaica (CONCACAF U-20 Women’s Championship) – Fox Soccer 2Go

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

*

%d bloggers like this: