Soccer on TV

Footy on the Telly, Oct. 31-Nov. 6

We endeavor to make these listings as accurate and complete as possible, but matches get cancelled, broadcasters change their listings, we make mistakes, and so on. If you see an error or a new listing that we may have missed, let us know in the comment section and we’ll update the listings. If you have a question about a listing, check the federation, league, team, and/or broadcaster website of the game in question, or a listings website like LiveSoccerTV.com. That’s what we do to make the listings below.

Friday, Oct. 31
3:00pm – Utah vs Arizona – Pac-12 Network
3:30pm – Monaco vs Stade Reims – beIN Sports, beIn Sports Connect, SiriusXM FC
3:30pm – Schalke 04 vs Augsburg – GolTV, MyGermanTV +
3:30pm – Norwich City vs Bolton Wanderers – beIN Sports Connect
3:45pm – Deportivo La Coruña vs Getafe – beIN Sports en Español, beIn Sports Connect
3:45pm – St Johnstone vs Motherwell – Fox Soccer Plus, Fox Soccer 2Go
3:45pm – Benfica vs Rio Ave – Premium Sports
5:00pm – Washington State vs UCLA – Pac-12 Network
5:10pm – Defensa y Justicia vs Newell’s Old Boys – YouTube
7:00pm – Clemson vs North Carolina State – ESPN3
7:00pm – Florida State vs Duke – ESPN3
7:00pm – Oakland vs Wright State – ESPN3
7:00pm – Washington vs USC – Pac-12 Network
7:10pm – Banfield vs Olimpo – YouTube
8:00pm – Texas vs Oklahoma State – Longhorn Network
9:30pm – Morelia vs Monterrey – ESPN Deportes, Azteca America, Watch ESPN
11:30pm – Tijuana vs Toluca – ESPN Deportes

Saturday, Nov. 1
4:30am – Perth Glory vs Newcastle Jets – One World Sports
8:15am – Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Birmingham City – beIN Sports, beIN Sports Connect
8:45am – Newcastle United vs Liverpool – NBCSN, Mun2, NBC Sports Live Extra, Deportes Telemundo En Vivo
8:45am – CSKA Moscow vs Zenit St. Petersburg – beIN Sports Connect
10:00am – Napoli vs Roma – RAI Internazionale, beIN Sports Connect
10:00am – Universidad Chile vs Universidad Católica – TV Chile
10:30am – Stuttgart vs Wolfsburg – GolTV, MyGermanTV +
10:30am – Hamburg vs Bayer Leverkusen – MyGermanTV +
10:30am – Hannover 96 vs Eintracht Frankfurt – MyGermanTV +
10:30am – Mainz 05 vs Werder Bremen – MyGermanTV +
10:45am – Cardiff City vs Leeds United – beIN Sports Connect
11:00am – Chelsea vs Queens Park Rangers – NBCSN, Mun2, NBC Sports Live Extra, Deportes Telemundo En Vivo, SiriusXM FC
11:00am – Arsenal vs Burnley – Premier Live Extra
11:00am – Everton vs Swansea City – Premier Live Extra
11:00am – Hull City vs Southampton – Premier Live Extra
11:00am – Leicester City vs West Bromwich Albion – Premier Live Extra
11:00am – Stoke City vs West Ham United – Premier Live Extra
11:00am – Granada vs Real Madrid – beIN Sports, beIN Sports en Español, beIn Sports Connect
12:00pm – Lorient vs Paris Saint-Germain – TV5 Monde, beIN Sports Connect
12:00pm – Penafiel vs Estoril – Sport TV Americas, Premium Sports
1:00pm – Michigan State vs Michigan – BTN
1:00pm – Empoli vs Juventus – beIN Sports, RAI Internazionale, beIn Sports Connect, SiriusXM FC
1:00pm – Atlético Madrid vs Córdoba – beIN Sports en Español, beIn Sports Connect
1:15pm – Bournemouth vs Brighton & Hove Albion – beIn Sports Connect
1:30pm – Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund – GolTV
1:30pm – Al Hilal vs Western Sydney Wanderers – One World Sports
2:00pm – Vitória Guimarães vs Sporting Lisbon – Sport TV Americas, Premium Sports
2:45pm – Lille vs St. Étienne – beIn Sports Connect
2:45pm – Nice vs Olympique Lyonnais – beIn Sports Connect
3:00pm – Barcelona vs Celta de Vigo – beIN Sports, beIN Sports en Español, beIn Sports Connect
3:15pm – Godoy Cruz vs Belgrano – YouTube
3:45pm – Parma vs Inter – RAI Internazionale, beIN Sports Connect
4:00pm – Columbus Crew vs New England – Univision Deportes, MLS Live, MLS Direct Kick, SiriusXM FC
4:15pm – Porto vs Nacional – Sport TV Americas, Premium Sports
4:30pm – Fenix vs Nacional – GolTV
4:30pm – Mushuc Runa vs LDU Loja – Ecuador TV
5:00pm – Real Sociedad vs Málaga – beIN Sports en Español, beIn Sports Connect
5:00pm – Gimnasia La Plata vs Racing Club – YouTube
5:25pm – Gremio vs Vitoria – ESPN3
5:30pm – Argentino Quilmes vs Vélez Sarsfield – YouTube
6:00pm – Louisville vs Virginia Tech – ESPN3
6:00pm – Independiente del Valle vs Barcelona – Ecuador TV
7:00pm – North Carolina vs Virginia – ESPN3
7:00pm – Puebla vs Pachuca – ESPN Deportes, Azteca America
7:00pm – Club América vs Chivas de Guadalajara – Univision, Univision Deportes
7:30pm – Carolina RailHawks vs Minnesota United – ESPN3, NASL Live
7:30pm – Fort Lauderdale Strikers vs Ottawa Fury – NASL Live
7:30pm – Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Indy Eleven – NASL Live
7:45pm – Rosario Central vs Atlético Rafaela – YouTube
8:00pm – Real Salt Lake vs LA Galaxy – NBCSN, NBC Sports Live Extra, SiriusXM FC
8:00pm – Dallas Sidekicks vs Wichita B-52s – ESPN3
8:30pm – San Antonio Scorpions vs New York Cosmos – ESPN3, NASL Live
9:00pm – Tigres UANL vs Querétaro – Univision Deportes
9:00pm – FAS vs Águila – Centro America TV
10:00am – León vs Club Atlas – Telemundo
11:00pm – Chiapas vs Cruz Azul – Univision Deportes

Sunday, Nov. 2
1:00am – Sydney FC vs Central Coast Mariners – One World Sports
7:30am – Bochum vs 1860 München – MyGermanTV +
7:30am – Eintracht Braunschweig vs Aalen – MyGermanTV +
7:30am – Frankfurt vs Erzgebirge Aue – MyGermanTV +
8:30am – Manchester City vs Manchester United – NBCSN, Mun2, NBC Sports Live Extra, Deportes Telemundo En Vivo, SiriusXM FC
9:30am – Borussia Monchengladbach vs 1899 Hoffeinheim – GolTV
10:00am – Sampdoria vs Fiorentina – beIN Sports, RAI Internazionale, beIn Sports Connect, SiriusXM FC
10:00am – Udinese vs Genoa – beIN Sports en Español, beIn Sports Connect
11:00am – Aston Villa vs Tottenham Hotspur – NBCSN, Mun2, NBC Sports Live Extra, SiriusXM FC
11:30am – Koln vs Freiburg – GolTV
11:30am – Universidad Católica vs Deportivo Quito – Ecuador TV
12:00pm – Villarreal vs Valencia – beIN Sports en Español, beIn Sports Connect
12:00pm – Cartaginés vs Carmelita – Centro America TV
1:00pm – Pumas UNAM vs Veracruz – Univision, Univision Deportes
2:00pm – Cruzeiro vs Botafogo – GolTV
2:00pm – San Lorenzo vs Boca Juniors – YouTube
2:00pm – Tigre vs Lanús – YouTube
2:15pm – Académica vs Sporting Braga – Sport TV Americas
3:00pm – Edmonton vs Atlanta Silverbacks – NASL Live
3:30pm – Águilas Doradas vs Deportivo Pasto – RCN Nuestra Tele
4:00pm – New York Red Bulls vs DC United – Univision Deportes, MLS Live, MLS Direct Kick
4:00pm – Utah vs Arizona State – Pac-12 Network
4:00pm – AC Milan vs Palermo – beIN Sports, beIN Sports en Español, RAI Internazionale, beIn Sports Connect, SiriusXM FC
4:00pm – Audax Italiano vs Unión La Calera – TV Chile
4:15pm – River Plate vs Estudiantes – YouTube
4:30pm – Flamengo vs Chapecoense – GolTV
5:00pm – Portland vs Santa Clara – ESPNU
5:00pm – Cal State Fullerton vs Cal Poly – ESPN3
5:00pm – Emelec vs LDU Quito – Ecuador TV
5:30pm – Marathón vs Motagua – Centro America TV
6:00pm – Washington vs UCLA – Pac-12 Network
7:30pm – Arsenal vs Independiente – YouTube
8:00pm – UCLA vs California – Pac-12 Network
9:00pm – FC Dallas vs Seattle Sounders – ESPN2, ESPN Deportes, Watch ESPN, SiriusXM FC

Monday, Nov. 3
3:30am – Melbourne Victory vs Wellington Phoenix – Fox Sports2
2:00pm – Cesena vs Hellas Verona – beIN Sports, beIN Sports en Español, RAI Internazionale, beIn Sports Connect
2:45pm – Ross County vs Aberdeen – Fox Soccer Plus
3:00pm – Crystal Palace vs Sunderland – NBCSN, Mun2, NBC Sports Live Extra, Deportes Telemundo En Vivo, SiriusXM FC
3:00pm – Belenenses vs Boavista – Sport TV Americas
4:00pm – Lazio vs Cagliari – beIN Sports, beIN Sports en Español, RAI Internazionale, beIn Sports Connect
4:00pm – Rayo Vallecano vs Eibar – beIN Sports en Español, beIn Sports Connect

Tuesday, Nov. 4
12:00pm – Zenit St. Petersburg vs Bayer Leverkusen – Fox Soccer Plus (Multimatch 90), ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, Fox Soccer 2Go, SiriusXM FC
2:45pm – Real Madrid vs Liverpool – Fox Sports 1, Fox Soccer Plus (Multimatch 90), Fox Deportes, Fox Soccer 2Go, SiriusXM FC
2:45pm – Arsenal vs Anderlecht – Fox Sports 2, Fox Soccer Plus (Multimatch 90), ESPN3, Fox Soccer 2Go, SiriusXM FC
2:45pm – Juventus vs Olympiakos – Fox Soccer Plus (Multimatch 90), ESPN Deportes, MASN, Fox Soccer 2Go
2:45pm – Basel vs Ludogorets – Fox Soccer Plus (Multimatch 90), ESPN3, Fox Soccer 2Go
2:45pm – Benfica vs Monaco – Fox Soccer Plus (Multimatch 90), ESPN3, Fox Soccer 2Go
2:45pm – Borussia Dortmund vs Galatasaray – Fox Soccer Plus (Multimatch 90), ESPN3, Fox Soccer 2Go
2:45pm – Malmö vs Atlético Madrid – Fox Soccer Plus (Multimatch 90), ESPN3, Fox Soccer 2Go

Wednesday, Nov. 5
2:45pm – Ajax vs Barcelona – Fox Sports 1, Fox Soccer Plus (Multimatch 90), ESPN Deportes, Fox Soccer 2Go, SiriusXM FC
2:45pm – Manchester City vs CSKA Moskva – Fox Sports 2, Fox Soccer Plus (Multimatch 90), Fox Deportes, Fox Soccer 2Go
2:45pm – Athletic Bilbao vs Porto – Fox Soccer Plus (Multimatch 90), ESPN3, Fox Soccer 2Go
2:45pm – Bayern Munich vs Roma – Fox Soccer Plus (Multimatch 90), ESPN3, Fox Soccer 2Go
2:45pm – Maribor vs Chelsea – Fox Soccer Plus (Multimatch 90), MASN, Fox Soccer 2Go, SiriusXM FC
2:45pm – Paris Saint-Germain vs APOEL Nicosia – Fox Soccer Plus (Multimatch 90), ESPN3, Fox Soccer 2Go
2:45pm – Shakhtar Donetsk vs BATE Borisov – Fox Soccer Plus (Multimatch 90), ESPN3, Fox Soccer 2Go
2:45pm – Sporting Portugal vs Schalke 04 – Fox Soccer Plus (Multimatch 90), ESPN3, Fox Soccer 2Go
2:45pm – AC Milan vs San Lorenzo – GolTV
5:00pm – Emelec vs São Paulo – Fox Deportes
8:00pm – Atlético Mineiro vs Flamengo – beIN Sports en Español, beIN Sports Connect
8:30pm – Racing Club vs Atlético Rafaela – YouTube
9:50pm – Santos Laguna vs Puebla – ESPN Deportes
10:00pm – César Vallejo vs Atlético Nacional – Fox Deportes

Thursday, Nov. 6
12:00pm – Dinamo Moscow vs Estoril – Fox Soccer 2Go
12:00pm – Qarabag vs Dnipro – Fox Soccer 2Go
1:00pm – Asteras Tripolis vs Tottenham Hotspur – Fox Sports 1, ESPN3, Fox Soccer 2Go
1:00pm – Saint-Étienne vs Inter – Fox Sports 2, Fox Soccer 2Go
1:00pm – Astra vs Celtic – Fox Soccer Plus, Fox Soccer 2Go
1:00pm – Zürich vs Villarreal – ESPN Deportes
1:00pm – Apollon Limassol vs Borussia Monchengladbach – ESPN3, Fox Soccer 2Go
1:00pm – Panathinaikos vs PSV Eindhoven – ESPN3, Fox Soccer 2Go
1:00pm – Beşiktaş vs Partizan Belgrade – Fox Soccer 2Go
1:00pm – Dinamo Zagreb vs Red Bull Salzburg – Fox Soccer 2Go
1:00pm – HJK Helsinki vs Torino – Fox Soccer 2Go
1:00pm – Kopenhagen vs Club Brugge – Fox Soccer 2Go
3:05pm – Everton vs Lille – Fox Sports 1, Fox Soccer 2Go
3:05pm – Sevilla vs Standard Liège – Fox Sports 2, ESPN Deportes, Fox Soccer 2Go
3:05pm – Napoli vs Young Boys – Fox Soccer Plus, ESPN3, Fox Soccer 2Go
3:05pm – Feyenoord vs HNK Rijeka – ESPN3, Fox Soccer 2Go
3:05pm – Fiorentina vs PAOK – ESPN3, Fox Soccer 2Go
3:05pm – Dynamo Kyiv vs AaB Aalborg – Fox Soccer 2Go
3:05pm – Guingamp vs Dinamo Minsk – Fox Soccer 2Go
3:05pm – Legia Warszawa vs Metalist – Fox Soccer 2Go
3:05pm – Lokeren vs Trabzonspor – Fox Soccer 2Go
3:05pm – Rio Ave vs Steaua Bucureşti – Fox Soccer 2Go
3:05pm – Wolfsburg vs Kuban Krasnodar – Fox Soccer 2Go
6:00pm – Ceero Portendo vs Boca Juniors – Fox Deportes
8:30pm – River Plate vs Estudiantes – Fox Deportes

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

%d bloggers like this: