Soccer on TV

Footy on the Telly: Feb. 14-20

We endeavor to make these listings as accurate and complete as possible, but matches get cancelled, broadcasters change their listings, we make mistakes, and so on. If you see an error or a new listing that we may have missed, let us know in the comment section and we’ll update the listings.

Friday, February 14
3:30am – Adelaide United vs Central Coast Mariners – Fox Soccer 2Go
2:30pm – Paris Saint-Germain vs Valenciennes – beIN Sports, Univision Deportes, beIN Sports Play, SiriusXM FC
2:30pm – Mainz 05 vs Hannover 96 – My German TV +
2:45pm – Milan vs Bologna – beIN Sports en Español, RAI Internazionale, beIN Sports Play
3:00pm – Elche vs Osasuna – beIN Sports Play
4:20pm – Coritiba vs Rio Branco – PFC internacional
7:15pm – Olmedo vs Independiente Del Valle – Ecuador TV
8:00pm – Atlético Huila vs Medellín – TV Colombia
8:30pm – Morelia vs América – ESPN Deportes, Azteca America
10:30pm – Santos Laguna vs Tijuana – Univision Deportes

Saturday, February 15
1:30am – Sydney vs Perth Glory – Fox Soccer 2Go
7:45am – St. Mirren vs Aberdeen – Fox Soccer Plus, Fox Soccer 2Go
7:45am – Sunderland vs Southampton – Fox Sports 2, Fox Soccer 2Go, SiriusXM FC
8:00am – Itaboraí vs América – PFC internacional
9:00am – Cesena vs Palermo – RAI Internazionale
9:00am – Flamengo vs Fluminense – PFC internacional
9:30am – Bayern München vs Freiburg – GolTV, MyGermanTV +
9:30am – Borussia Dortmund vs Eintracht Frankfurt – MyGermanTV +
9:30am – Eintracht Braunschweig vs Hamburger SV – MyGermanTV +
9:30am – Hoffenheim vs Stuttgart – MyGermanTV +
9:30am – Werder Bremen vs Borussia Monchengladbach – MyGermanTV +
10:00am – Cardiff City vs Wigan Athletic – Fox Sports 2, Fox Soccer 2Go, SiriusXM FC
10:00am – Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Bnei Yehuda – Fox Soccer 2Go
10:00am – Sheffield Wednesday vs Charlton Athletic – Fox Soccer Plus, Fox Soccer 2Go
10:00am – Atlético Madrid vs Real Valladolid – beIN Sports, beIN Sports en Español, beIN Sports Play
10:00am – Bournemouth vs Burnley – beIN Sports Play
11:00am – Bastia vs Monaco – Univision Deportes, TV5Monde, beIN Sports Play
12:00pm – Levante vs Almería – beIN Sports Play
12:00pm – Real Madrid Castilla vs Barcelona B – beIN Sports en Español
12:15pm – Manchester City vs Chelsea – Fox Sports 2, Fox Soccer 2Go, SiriusXM FC
12:30pm – Bayer Leverkusen vs Schalke 04 – GolTV
12:30pm – Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Maccabi Tel Aviv – Fox Soccer 2Go
12:40pm – Twente vs Vitesse – ESPN3
1:00pm – Belenenses vs Académica – Sport TV Americas, Premium Sports
1:50pm – Grêmio E Anápolis vs Atlético GO – PFC internacional
2:00pm – Barcelona vs Rayo Vallecano – beIN Sports, beIN Sports en Español, beIN Sports Play, SiriusXM FC
2:00pm – Nice vs Nantes – Univision Deportes, beIN Sports Play
2:45pm – Fiorentina vs Internazionale – RAI Internazionale, beIN Sports Play
3:15pm – Sporting CP vs Olhanense – Sport TV Americas, Premium Sports
3:15pm – La Equidad vs Uniautónoma – TV Colombia
4:00pm – Villarreal vs Celta de Vigo – beIN Sports en Español, beIN Sports Play
4:00pm – Arsenal vs Vélez Sarsfield – TyC Sports
4:00pm – Manta vs Deportivo Cuenca – Ecuador TV
4:20pm – Fluminense vs Boa Vista – PFC internacional
5:30pm – Itagüí Ditaires vs Fortaleza – TV Colombia
6:00pm – Cruz Azul vs Puebla – Univision
6:00pm – Veracruz vs Toluca – Univision Deportes
7:45pm – Santa Fe vs Deportivo Cali – TV Colombia
8:00pm – Monterrey vs León – UniMás
8:00pm – Pachuca vs Atlante – Univision Deportes
8:00pm – Águila vs FAS – Centro America TV
10:00pm – Chiapas vs Tigres UANL – Univision Deportes
11:00pm – Wellington Phoenix vs Melbourne Heart – Fox Soccer 2Go

Sunday, February 16
1:00am – Brisbane Roar vs Newcastle Jets – Fox Sports 2, Fox Soccer 2Go
6:00am – Deportivo La Coruña vs Sporting Gijón – beIN Sports Play
6:00am – Granada vs Real Betis – beIN Sports Play
6:30am – Catania vs Lazio – RAI Internazionale, beIN Sports Play
7:30am – Aalen vs Energie Cottbus – MyGermanTV +
7:30am – Paderborn vs Arminia Bielefeld – MyGermanTV +
7:30am – Sandhausen vs Köln – MyGermanTV +
7:45am – Celtic vs St. Johnstone – Fox Soccer Plus, Fox Soccer 2Go
8:00am – Olympique Lyonnais vs Ajaccio – beIN Sports Play
8:30pm – Everton vs Swansea City – Fox Sports 1, Fox Deportes, Fox Soccer 2Go, SiriusXM FC
8:30am – Fluminense vs Itaboraí – PFC Internacional
9:00am – Juventus vs Chievo – beIN Sports, RAI Internazionale, beIN Sports Play
9:00am – Sassuolo vs Napoli – beIN Sports en Español, beIN Sports Play
9:30am – Flamengo vs América RN – PFC Internacional
10:00am – Sheffield United vs Nottingham Forest – Fox Soccer Plus, Fox Soccer 2Go
10:30am – Ajax vs Heerenveen – GolTV
10:30am – Queens Park Rangers vs Reading – beIN Sports Play
11:00am – Arsenal vs Liverpool – Fox Sports 2, Fox Deportes, Fox Soccer 2Go, SiriusXM FC
11:00am – Getafe vs Real Madrid – beIN Sports, beIN Sports en Español, beIN Sports Play
11:00am – Evian vs Lille – beIN Sports Play
11:30am – El Nacional vs Barcelona – Ecuador TV
12:00pm – Paços de Ferreira vs Benfica – Sport TV Americas, Premium Sports
12:00pm – Deportivo Saprissa vs Santos de Guápiles – Centro America TV
1:00pm – Athletic Bibao vs Espanyol – beIN Sports en Español, beIN Sports Play
1:00pm – Pumas UNAM vs Club Atlas – Univision Deportes, El Rey Network
1:15pm – Beitar Jerusalem vs Maccabi Haifa – Fox Soccer 2Go
2:00pm – Corinthians vs Palmeiras – Gol TV
2:15pm – Gil Vicente vs Porto – Sport TV Americas, Premium Sports
2:45pm – Roma vs Sampdoria – beIN Sports, RAI Internazionale, beIN Sports Play, SiriusXM FC
3:00pm – Sevilla vs Valencia – beIN Sports en Español, beIN Sports Play
3:00pm – Saint-Étienne vs Olympique Marseille – Univision Deportes
3:00pm – Gimnasia La Plata vs Newell’s Old Boys – TyC Sports
3:15pm – Once Caldas vs Alianza Petrolera – TV Colombia
4:15pm – Rosario Central vs River Plate – TyC Sports
4:30pm – Emelec vs Universidad Católica – Ecuador TV
5:30pm – Sud America vs Nacional – GolTV
5:30pm – Junior vs Patriotas Boyacá – TV Colombia
6:00pm – Chivas de Guadalajara vs Querétaro – UniMás, Univision Deportes
7:30pm – Boca Juniors vs Belgrano – Gol TV
7:30pm – Atlético Nacional vs Deportes Tolima – TV Colombia

Monday, February 17
1:50pm – Hapoel Be’er Sheva vs Bnei Sakhnin – Israeli Network
2:45pm – Brighton & Hove Albion vs Hull City – Fox Soccer Plus, Fox Soccer 2Go
2:45pm – Hellas Verona vs Torino – beIN Sports, beIN Sports Play
3:00pm – Estoril vs Sporting Braga – Sport TV Americas, Premium Sports
4:00pm – Málaga vs Real Sociedad – beIN Sports en Español, beIN Sports Play

Tuesday, February 18
2:45pm – Manchester City vs Barcelona – Fox Sports 1, Fox Deportes, Fox Soccer 2Go, SiriusXM FC
2:45pm – Bayer Leverkusen vs Paris Saint-Germain – Fox Sports 2, Fox Soccer Plus, Fox Soccer 2Go, SiriusXM
3:00pm – Olimpo vs Arsenal – TyC Sports
5:15pm – Vélez Sarsfield vs All Boys – TyC Sports
5:50pm – Internacional vs Juventude – PFC Internacional
7:05pm – Deportivo Morón vs Platense – TyC Sports
7:15pm – Peñarol vs Santos Laguna – Fox Deportes
7:30pm – Racing Club vs Tigre – TyCSports
7:50pm – Querétaro vs Necaxa – ESPN Deportes
9:55pm – Pumas UNAM vs Mérida – ESPN Deportes
9:55pm – Club Atlas vs Toros del Celaya – ESPN3

Wednesday, February 19
12:50pm – Bangu vs Vasco – PFC Internacional
2:45pm – Arsenal vs Bayern München – Fox Sports 2, Fox Deportes, Fox Soccer 2Go, SiriusXM FC
2:45pm – Milan vs Atlético Madrid – Fox Soccer Plus, Fox Soccer 2Go, SiriusXM FC
3:00pm – Quilmes vs Colón – TyC Sports
4:20pm – Urt vs Atlético MG – PFC Internacional
5:15pm – Argentinos Juniors vs San Lorenzo – TyC Sports
7:55pm – Alebrijes de Oaxaca vs Veracruz – ESPN Deportes
7:30pm – Bolívar vs León – Fox Deportes
7:30pm – River Plate vs Godoy Cruz – GolTV
7:55pm – Palmeiras vs Ituano – ESPN3
8:00pm – Oeste vs Corinthians – PFC Internacional

Thursday, February 20
12:00pm – Anzhi Makhachkala vs Genk – Fox Soccer 2Go
1:00pm – Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk vs Tottenham Hotspur – Fox Sports 2, ESPN3, SiriusXM FC
1:00pm – Chornomorets vs Olympique Lyonnais – Fox Soccer 2Go
1:00pm – Dynamo Kyiv vs Valencia – ESPN3, Fox Soccer 2Go, MASN
1:00pm – Juventus vs Trabzonspor – ESPN Deportes, Fox Soccer Plus, ESPN3, Fox Soccer 2Go, SiriusXM FC
1:00pm – Esbjerg vs Fiorentina – Fox Soccer 2Go
1:00pm – PAOK vs Benfica – Fox Soccer 2Go
1:00pm – Slovan Liberec vs AZ – Fox Soccer 2Go
3:00pm – Belgrano vs Newell’s Old Boys – TyC Sports
3:05pm – Swansea City vs Napoli – Fox Sports 2, SiriusXM FC
3:05pm – Maribor vs Sevilla – ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, Fox Soccer 2Go
3:05pm – Ajax vs Salzburg – Fox Soccer Plus, ESPN3, Fox Soccer 2Go
3:05pm – Lazio vs Ludogorets – ESPN3, Fox Soccer 2Go
3:05pm – Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Basel – Fox Soccer 2Go
3:05pm – Porto vs Eintracht Frankfurt – Fox Soccer 2Go, ESPN3, MASN, SiriusXM FC
3:05pm – Real Betis vs Rubin Kazan – Fox Soccer 2Go
3:05pm – Viktoria Plzeň vs Shakhtar Donetsk – Fox Soccer 2Go
5:15pm – Rosario Central vs Gimnasia La Plata – TyC Sports
5:30pm – Santos vs Sorocaba – GolTV
7:30pm – Atlético Rafaela vs Boca Juniors – TyC Sports

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

%d bloggers like this: