Soccer on TV

Footy on the Telly: Jan. 31-Feb. 6

We endeavor to make these listings as accurate and complete as possible, but matches get cancelled, broadcasters change their listings, we make mistakes, and so on. If you see an error or a new listing that we may have missed, let us know in the comment section and we’ll update the listings.

Friday, January 31
3:30am – Melbourne Heart vs Sydney – Fox Soccer Plus, Fox Soccer 2Go
5:45am – Perth Glory vs Melbourne Victory – Fox Soccer 2Go
1:55pm – Feyenoord vs Vitesse – ESPN3
2:30pm – Paris Saint-Germain vs Bordeaux – beIN Sports, Univision Deportes, beIN Sports Play, SiriusXM FC
2:30pm – Eintracht Braunschweig vs Borussia Dortmund – GolTV
3:00pm – Granada vs Celta de Vigo – beIN Sports en Español, beIN Sports Play
3:00pm – Estoril vs Arouca – Sport TV Americas
4:20pm – Paraná vs J. Malucelli – PFC Internacional
6:00pm – Club América vs Atlante – Univision
8:00pm – Medellín vs Deportivo Pasto – TV Colombia
9:00pm – USWNT vs Canada – Fox Sports 1, Fox Deportes, Fox Soccer 2Go
10:25pm – Monarcas de Morelia vs León – ESPN Deportes, Azteca America

Saturday, February 1
1:30am – Wellington Phoenix vs Adelaide United – Fox Soccer 2Go
3:45am – Newcastle Jets vs Western Sydney Wanderers – Fox Soccer 2Go
7:15am – Queens Park Rangers vs Burnley – beIn Sports, beIN Sports Play
7:45am – Newcastle United vs Sunderland – NBCSN, SiriusXM FC
7:45am – West Ham United vs Swansea City – NBC Sports Live Extra, Premier League Extra Time, DirecTV
9:00am – Brescia vs Bari – RAI Internazionale
9:30am – Schalke 04 vs Wolfsburg – GolTV
10:00am – Stoke City vs Manchester United – NBCSN, Mun2, NBC Sports Live Extra, SiriusXM FC
10:00am – Cardiff City vs Norwich City – NBC Sports Live Extra, Premier League Extra Time, DirecTV
10:00am – Everton vs Aston Villa – NBC Sports Live Extra, Premier League Extra Time, DirecTV
10:00am – Fulham vs Southampton – NBC Sports Live Extra, Premier League Extra Time, DirecTV
10:00am – Hull City vs Tottenham Hotspur – NBC Sports Live Extra, Premier League Extra Time, DirecTV
10:00am – Barcelona vs Valencia – beIN Sports, beIN Sports en Español, beIN Sports Play
10:00am – Partick Thistle vs Dundee United – Fox Soccer Plus, Fox Soccer 2Go
10:30pm – Lorient vs Monaco – TV5Monde, Univision Deportes, beIN Sports Play
12:00pm – Cagliari vs Fiorentina – beIN Sports, RAI Internazionale
12:15pm – Marítimo vs Porto – Sport TV Americas
12:30pm – Hannover 96 vs Borussia Monchengladbach – GolTV
1:00pm – Cruz Azul Hidalgo vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca – Mexico TV
1:45pm – Deportivo La Coruña vs Sabadell – beIN Sports Play
2:00pm – Levante vs Rayo Vallecano – beIN Sports en Español, beIN Sports Play
2:00pm – Evian vs Ajaccio – Univision Deportes
2:00pm – Bangu vs Fluminense – PFC Internacional
2:15pm – Gil Vicente vs Benfica – Sport TV Americas, RTPi
2:45pm – Milan vs Torino – beIN Sports, RAI Internazionale, SiriusXM FC
3:00pm – O’Higgins vs Santiago Wanderers – TV Chile
3:15pm – Alianza Petrolera vs Boyacá Chicó – TV Colombia
4:00pm – Málaga vs Sevilla – beIN Sports en Español, beIN Sports Play
4:30pm – Caldense vs Cruzeiro – PFC Internacional
5:00pm – USA vs South Korea – ESPN2, UniMás, Watch ESPN
5:00pm – CASLA vs Danubio – TyC Sports
5:30pm – Racing vs Nacional – GolTV
5:30pm – Fortaleza vs Santa Fe – TV Colombia
6:00pm – Santos Laguna vs Toluca – Univision Deportes
7:45pm – Deportes Tolima vs Envigado – TV Colombia
8:00pm – Chivas de Guadalajara vs Cruz Azul – UniMás
8:00pm – Monterrey vs Tigres UANL – Univision Deportes
10:00pm – Chiapas vs Querétaro – Univision Deportes

Sunday, February 2
1:00am – Brisbane Roar vs Central Coast Mariners – Fox Sports 2, Fox Soccer 2Go
5:45am – Elche vs Almería – beIN Sports Play
5:45am – Mallorca vs Sporting Gijón – beIN Sports Play
6:30am – Genoa vs Sampdoria – RAI Internazionale, beIN Sports Play
7:00am – Audax São Paulo vs Portuguesa – PFC Internacional
8:30am – West Bromwich Albion vs Liverpool – NBCSN, NBC Sports Live Extra, SiriusXM FC
9:00am – Roma vs Parma – beIN Sports, RAI Internazionale
9:00am – Atalanta vs Napoli – beIN Sports en Español, beIN Sports Play
9:30am – Bayern Munich vs Eintracht Frankfurt – GolTV
10:45am – Zaragoza vs Barcelona B – beIN Sports Play
11:00am – Arsenal vs Crystal Palace – NBCSN, NBC Sports Live Extra, SiriusXM FC
11:00am – Rennes vs Olympique Lyonnais – beIN Sports, beIN Sports Play
11:00am – Real Betis vs Espanyol – beIN Sports en Español, beIN Sports Play
11:15am – Belenenses vs Sporting Braga – Sport TV Americas
1:00pm – Atlético Madrid vs Real Sociedad – beIN Sports en Español, beIN Sports Play
1:00pm – Pumas UNAM vs Tijuana – Univision, Univision Deportes
1:15pm – Sporting CP vs Académica – Sport TV Americas
2:00pm – Palmeiras vs Sao Paulo – GolTV, PFC Internacional
2:45am – Juventus vs Internazionale – beIN Sports, RAI Internazionale, SiriusXM FC
3:00pm – Athletic Bilbao vs Real Madrid – beIN Sports en Español, beIN Sports Play
3:00pm – Deportes Savio vs Victoria – Centro America TV
3:00pm – Antofagasta vs Universidad Chile – TV Chile
3:15pm – Itagüí Ditaires vs Atlético Huila – TV Colombia
4:30pm – Internacional vs Cruzeiro RS – PFC Internacional
5:15pm – Millonarios vs La Equidad – TV Colombia
6:00pm – River Plate vs Penarol – GolTV
7:15pm – Deportivo Cali vs Atlético Nacional – TV Colombia

Monday, February 3
3:00pm – Manchester City vs Chelsea – NBCSN, Mun2, NBC Sports Live Extra, SiriusXM FC
3:00pm – Vitória Guimarães vs Nacional – Sport TV Americas
4:00pm – Villarreal vs Osasuna – beIN Sports en Español, beIN Sports Play
8:00pm – Gimnasia y Tiro Salta vs Boca – TycSports

Tuesday, February 4
2:30pm – Udinese vs Fiorentina – beIN Sports en Español, beIN Sports Play
3:00pm – Fulham vs Sheffield United – Fox Sports 2, Fox Deportes, Fox Soccer 2Go
3:00pm – Nantes vs Paris Saint-Germain – beIN Sports, beIN Sports Play
3:55pm – Cruz Azul Hidalgo vs CF Monterrey – Univision Deportes
4:30pm – Botafogo SP vs Oeste – PFC Internacional
6:00pm – Nacional vs Oriente Petrolero – Fox Deportes
7:55pm – Chivas de Guadalajara vs Estudiantes Tecos – Univision Deportes
7:55pm – Lobos BUAP vs Jaguares – ESPN3
7:55pm – Gallos Blancos del Querétaro vs Rayos del Necaxa – ESPN3
8:30pm – Santa Fe vs Morelia – Fox Deportes
9:55pm – Universidad De Guadalajara vs Dorados De Sinaloa – Univision Deportes
9:55pm – Tiburones Rojos del Veracruz vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca – ESPN3
9:55pm – Toros del Celaya vs Atlas – ESPN3

Wednesday, February 5
2:00pm – Real Madrid vs Atlético Madrid – beIN Sports, beIN Sports en Español, beIN Sports Play
2:00pm – Penafiel vs Benfica – Sport TV Americas
2:45pm – Preston North End vs Nottingham Forrest – Fox Soccer Plus, Fox Soccer 2Go
2:50pm – Corinthians vs Bragantino – ESPN3
4:00pm – Barcelona vs Real Sociedad – beIN Sports, beIN Sports en Español, beIN Sports Play
4:00pm – Porto vs Estoril – Sport TV Americas
4:30pm – Boavista vs Flamengo – PFC Internacional
4:30pm – Cruzeiro vs Villa Nova – PFC Internacional
7:00pm – Botafogo vs Deportivo Quito – Fox Deportes
7:00pm – Corinthians vs Bragantino – PFC Internacional
7:55pm – Pachuca vs Altamira – Univision Deportes
8:00pm – Botafogo vs Deportivo Quito – Fox Deportes
9:55pm – Merida vs Pumas de la UNAM – ESPN3

Thursday, February 6
2:00pm – Rio Ave vs Académica – Sport TV Americas
2:30pm – Ajax vs Groningen – ESPN3
4:30pm – Sao Paulo vs Paulista – GolTV
5:30pm – Guaraní vs Universidad Chile – Fox Deportes
6:00pm – Linense vs Santos – PFC Internacional
6:00pm – Sporting Braga vs Desportivo Aves – Sport TV Americas
8:00pm – Lanús vs Caracas – Fox Deportes
9:55pm – Atlético San Luis vs Puebla – Univision Deportes

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

%d bloggers like this: