Footy on the Telly / Soccer on TV

Footy on the Telly 8/18 – 8/25

BROADCAST CHANNELS

ABC Network
Aug 19 12:30pm Borussia Dortmund vs Köln Bundesliga

FOX Network
Aug 19 4:00am Sweden vs Australia*Third Place Game FIFA Women’s World Cup
Aug 20 6:00am Spain vs England*Final FIFA Women’s World Cup

NBC Network
Aug 19 12:30pm Tottenham Hotspur vs Manchester United Premier League
Aug 26 12:30pm Brighton & Hove Albion vs West Ham United Premier League

CABLE CHANNELS

beIN Sports USA
Aug 18 3:00pm Metz vs Olympique Marseille Ligue 1
Aug 19 9:00am Angers SCO vs Auxerre Ligue 2
Aug 19 1:00pm Olympique Lyonnais vs Montpellier Ligue 1
Aug 19 3:00pm Toulouse vs PSG Ligue 1
Aug 20 7:00am Lille vs Nantes Ligue 1
Aug 20 9:00am Lorient vs Nice Ligue 1
Aug 20 11:05am Monaco vs Strasbourg Ligue 1
Aug 20 2:45pm Lens vs Rennes Ligue 1
Aug 21 2:00pm Samsunspor vs Fenerbahçe Super Lig
Aug 22 6:00pm Bolívar vs Internacional Copa Libertadores
Aug 22 8:30pm Corinthians vs Estudiantes Copa Sudamericana
Aug 23 6:00pm Botafogo vs Defensa y Justicia Copa Sudamericana
Aug 23 8:30pm Boca Juniors vs Racing Club Copa Libertadores
Aug 24 6:00pm LDU Quito vs São Paulo Copa Sudamericana
Aug 24 8:30pm Fluminense vs Olimpia Copa Libertadores
Aug 25 3:00pm Nantes vs Monaco Ligue 1

CBS Sports Network
Aug 19 7:30am Rangers vs Greenock Morton Scottish League Cup
Aug 19 12:30pm Frosinone vs Napoli Serie A
Aug 19 2:45pm Internazionale vs Monza Serie A
Sep 03 5:00pm Washington Spirit vs Chicago Red Stars NWSL

ESPN Deportes
Aug 18 1:30pm Mallorca vs Villarreal La Liga
Aug 18 3:30pm Valencia vs Las Palmas La Liga
Aug 19 12:30pm Borussia Dortmund vs Köln Bundesliga
Aug 19 1:30pm Almería vs Real Madrid Broadcast starts from 2nd half.La Liga
Aug 19 3:30pm Osasuna vs Athletic Club La Liga
Aug 20 1:00pm Girona vs Getafe La Liga
Aug 20 1:30pm Barcelona vs Cádiz La Liga
Aug 20 3:30pm Real Betis vs Atlético Madrid La Liga
Aug 21 1:00pm Deportivo Alavés vs Sevilla La Liga
Aug 21 3:30pm Granada vs Rayo Vallecano La Liga
Aug 25 1:30pm Las Palmas vs Real Sociedad La Liga
Aug 25 3:30pm Celta de Vigo vs Real Madrid La Liga

ESPN2
Aug 19 7:30pm Detroit City vs Las Vegas Lights USL Championship
Aug 19 9:30pm San Diego Loyal vs New Mexico United USL Championship

FOX Deportes
Aug 18 2:00pm Al Nassr vs Al Taawon Pro League
Aug 18 11:10pm Juárez vs Guadalajara Liga MX
Aug 19 2:00pm Al Ittihad vs Al Ta’ee Pro League
Aug 19 8:00pm Antigua GFC vs Zacapa Tellioz Liga Nacional
Aug 20 7:30pm Columbus Crew vs Cincinnati*Free on Apple TV Major League Soccer
Aug 20 9:30pm St. Louis City vs Austin Major League Soccer
Aug 21 7:06pm Atlas vs Atlético San Luis Liga MX Femenil
Aug 21 11:10pm Santos Laguna vs Tigres UANL Liga MX Femenil
Aug 22 11:06pm Juárez vs Pumas UNAM Liga MX
Aug 24 2:00pm Al Riyadh vs Al Ittihad Pro League
Aug 25 2:00pm Al Fateh vs Al Nassr Pro League
Aug 25 11:10pm Juárez vs Pachuca Liga MX Femenil

FOX Soccer Plus
Jun 11 2:30pm Bari 1908 vs Cagliari Serie B
Jun 11 5:00pm Cavalry vs Vancouver FC Canadian Premier League
Jun 16 12:00pm Finland vs Slovenia UEFA Euro Qualifying
Jun 16 2:45pm Gibraltar vs France UEFA Euro Qualifying
Jun 16 4:30pm Trinidad and Tobago vs Guadeloupe CONCACAF Gold Cup Qualifica…
Jun 16 8:00pm Valour vs Forge Canadian Premier League
Jun 17 4:30pm French Guiana vs Sint Maarten CONCACAF Gold Cup Qualifica…
Jun 17 7:00pm Suriname vs Puerto Rico CONCACAF Gold Cup Qualifica…
Jun 18 4:00pm Pacific vs York United Canadian Premier League
Jun 19 12:00pm Finland vs San Marino UEFA Euro Qualifying
Jun 19 2:45pm Turkey vs Wales UEFA Euro Qualifying
Jun 20 2:45pm Estonia vs Belgium UEFA Euro Qualifying
Jun 20 10:00pm Vancouver FC vs Forge Canadian Premier League
Jun 24 5:00pm Cavalry vs York United Canadian Premier League
Jun 25 3:00pm Valour vs Vancouver FC Canadian Premier League
Jun 25 6:00pm Forge vs Atlético Ottawa Canadian Premier League

FOX Sports 1 (FS1)
Aug 20 7:30pm Columbus Crew vs Cincinnati*Free on Apple TV Major League Soccer
Aug 20 9:30pm St. Louis City vs Austin Major League Soccer
Aug 22 11:06pm Juárez vs Pumas UNAM Liga MX
Aug 26 11:05pm Santos Laguna vs Guadalajara Liga MX
Sep 03 7:30pm Philadelphia Union vs New York RB Major League Soccer
Sep 09 9:00am Azerbaijan vs Belgium UEFA Euro Qualifying
Sep 10 2:45pm Albania vs Poland UEFA Euro Qualifying

Fox Sports 2 (FS2)
Aug 18 2:00pm Al Nassr vs Al Taawon Pro League
Aug 18 8:00pm Valour vs Atlético Ottawa Canadian Premier League
Aug 18 11:10pm Juárez vs Guadalajara Liga MX
Aug 22 10:00pm FAS vs Olimpia Central American Cup
Aug 23 10:00pm Águila vs Comunicaciones Central American Cup
Aug 24 10:00pm Real España vs Diriangén Central American Cup
Aug 25 7:30pm York United vs Vancouver FC Canadian Premier League

GOLTV
Aug 18 3:15pm Casa Pia vs Sporting CP Primeira Liga
Aug 18 6:30pm LDU Quito vs El Nacional Primera A
Aug 18 9:00pm Barcelona vs Independiente del Valle Primera A

Telemundo
Aug 19 4:00am Sweden vs Australia*Third Place Game FIFA Women’s World Cup
Aug 19 10:00am Liverpool vs AFC Bournemouth Premier League
Aug 19 12:30pm Tottenham Hotspur vs Manchester United Premier League
Aug 20 6:00am Spain vs England*Final FIFA Women’s World Cup
Aug 20 11:30am West Ham United vs Chelsea Premier League
Aug 23 7:00pm Cincinnati vs Inter Miami US Open Cup

TNT
Sep 09 5:30pm USA vs Uzbekistan Friendly
Sep 12 8:30pm USA vs Oman Friendly

TUDN
Aug 18 9:06pm León vs Mazatlán Liga MX
Aug 18 11:06pm Puebla vs Atlético San Luis Liga MX
Aug 19 9:00pm Nashville SC vs Inter Miami*Final Leagues Cup
Aug 20 7:00pm Cruz Azul vs Santos Laguna Liga MX
Aug 20 9:06pm Querétaro vs Pachuca Liga MX

UniMas
Aug 20 7:00pm Cruz Azul vs Santos Laguna Liga MX

UNIVERSO
Aug 18 2:45pm Nottingham Forest vs Sheffield United Premier League
Aug 19 4:00am Sweden vs Australia*Third Place Game FIFA Women’s World Cup
Aug 20 6:00am Spain vs England*Final FIFA Women’s World Cup
Aug 20 11:30am West Ham United vs Chelsea Premier League
Aug 23 9:30pm Houston Dynamo vs Real Salt Lake US Open Cup
Aug 25 3:00pm Chelsea vs Luton Town Premier League

Univision
Aug 19 9:00pm Nashville SC vs Inter Miami *Final Leagues Cup

USA Network
Aug 18 2:45pm Nottingham Forest vs Sheffield United Premier League
Aug 19 10:00am Liverpool vs AFC Bournemouth Premier League
Aug 20 9:00am Aston Villa vs Everton Premier League
Aug 20 11:30am West Ham United vs Chelsea Premier League
Aug 25 3:00pm Chelsea vs Luton Town Premier League

STREAMING CHANNELS

ACC network Extra
Aug 20 12:00pm Wake Forest vs Army West Point NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 20 1:00pm North Carolina vs California NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 20 1:00pm Notre Dame vs Ball St. NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 20 6:00pm Clemson vs Gardner-Webb NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 20 6:00pm Miami (FL) vs Fla. Atlantic NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 20 6:00pm Virginia vs Radford NCAA Women’s Soccer

APPLE
Sunday Aug 20:
7:30pm Columbus Crew vs Cincinnati*Free on Apple TV Fox Sports 1, MLS Pass on Apple TV, …
7:30pm New York City vs Minnesota United MLS Pass on Apple TV
7:30pm New York RB vs DC United*Free on Apple TV MLS Pass on Apple TV
7:30pm Toronto FC vs CF Montréal MLS Pass on Apple TV, TSN4, RDS
8:30pm Chicago Fire vs Orlando City SC MLS Pass on Apple TV
8:30pm Houston Dynamo vs Portland Timbers MLS Pass on Apple TV
9:30pm St. Louis City vs Austin Fox Sports 1, MLS Pass on Apple TV, …
10:30pm LA Galaxy vs Real Salt Lake MLS Pass on Apple TV
10:30pm Los Angeles FC vs Colorado Rapids MLS Pass on Apple TV
10:30pm Seattle Sounders FC vs Atlanta United MLS Pass on Apple TV, SiriusXM FC
10:30pm Vancouver Whitecaps vs SJ Earthquakes MLS Pass on Apple TV

Big Ten Network+
Aug 20 12:00pm Indiana vs Virginia Tech NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 20 12:00pm Ohio St. vs Buffalo NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 20 1:00pm Michigan St. vs Bowling Green NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 20 1:00pm Penn St. vs West Chester NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 20 1:00pm Purdue vs Iona NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 20 2:00pm Iowa vs Kansas City NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 20 2:00pm Minnesota vs New Hampshire NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 20 2:00pm Northwestern vs Kansas St. NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 20 2:00pm Wisconsin vs UIC NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 20 2:05pm Nebraska vs Baylor NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 20 7:00pm Rutgers vs Hofstra NCAA Women’s Soccer

CBS Sports Golazo (and Paramount +)
Aug 23 7:00pm Cincinnati vs Inter Miami US Open Cup
Aug 23 9:30pm Houston Dynamo vs Real Salt Lake US Open Cup

ESPN+
Aug 18 1:30pm Mallorca vs Villarreal La Liga
Aug 18 2:30pm Werder Bremen vs Bayern München Bundesliga
Aug 18 2:45pm OH Leuven vs Antwerp Pro League
Aug 18 3:00pm Leeds United vs West Bromwich Albion Championship
Aug 18 3:30pm Real Zaragoza vs Real Valladolid Segunda Division
Aug 18 3:30pm Valencia vs Las Palmas La Liga
Aug 18 6:00pm Murray St. vs Grambling NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 18 7:30pm One KnoXVille vs Lexington USL League One
Aug 18 7:30pm UTRGV vs Southeastern La. NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 18 8:00pm Lamar University vs Abilene Christian NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 18 9:00pm FC Tulsa vs Tampa Bay Rowdies USL Championship
Aug 19 7:30am Plymouth Argyle vs Southampton Championship
Aug 19 9:30am Augsburg vs Borussia M’gladbach Bundesliga
Aug 19 9:30am Bayer Leverkusen vs RB Leipzig Bundesliga
Aug 19 9:30am Hoffenheim vs Freiburg Bundesliga
Aug 19 9:30am Stuttgart vs Bochum Bundesliga
Aug 19 9:30am Wolfsburg vs Heidenheim Bundesliga
Aug 19 10:00am Sheffield Wednesday vs Preston North End Championship
Aug 19 10:30am Excelsior vs Ajax Eredivisie
Aug 19 11:00am Real Sociedad vs Celta de Vigo La Liga
Aug 19 12:30pm Borussia Dortmund vs Köln Bundesliga
Aug 19 12:45pm Vitesse vs PSV Eredivisie
Aug 19 1:30pm Almería vs Real Madrid La Liga
Aug 19 2:00pm UNI vs Viterbo NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 19 2:30pm Hamburger SV vs Hertha BSC Bundesliga 2
Aug 19 3:30pm Osasuna vs Athletic Club La Liga
Aug 19 5:30pm Birmingham Legion vs Louisville City USL Championship
Aug 19 7:00pm Hartford Athletic vs Miami FC USL Championship
Aug 19 7:00pm Richmond Kickers vs North Carolina USL League One
Aug 19 7:30pm Detroit City vs Las Vegas Lights USL Championship
Aug 19 7:30pm Loudoun United vs Sacramento Republic USL Championship
Aug 19 7:30pm Tormenta vs Forward Madison USL League One
Aug 19 8:00pm Rio Grande Valley vs Phoenix Rising USL Championship
Aug 19 8:00pm Union Omaha vs Chattanooga Red Wolves USL League One
Aug 19 9:00pm Northern Colorado vs Greenville Triumph USL League One
Aug 19 9:00pm San Antonio vs Monterey Bay USL Championship
Aug 19 9:30pm El Paso Locomotive vs Indy Eleven USL Championship
Aug 19 9:30pm San Diego Loyal vs New Mexico United USL Championship
Aug 19 10:00pm Oakland Roots vs Colorado Springs USL Championship
Aug 19 10:00pm Orange County SC vs Charleston Battery USL Championship
Aug 19 10:30pm Central Valley Fuego vs Charlotte Independence USL League One
Aug 20 7:00am Norwich City vs Millwall Championship
Aug 20 7:30am Anderlecht vs Westerlo Pro League
Aug 20 7:30am Osnabrück vs Nürnberg Bundesliga 2
Aug 20 8:30am Sparta Rotterdam vs Feyenoord Eredivisie
Aug 20 9:30am Union Berlin vs Mainz 05 Bundesliga
Aug 20 10:45am RKC Waalwijk vs AZ Eredivisie
Aug 20 11:00am North Florida vs East Carolina NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 20 11:30am Eintracht Frankfurt vs Darmstadt 98 Bundesliga
Aug 20 12:00pm Northern Colo. vs Iowa St. NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 20 12:30pm Club Brugge vs RWDM Pro League
Aug 20 1:00pm App State vs George Mason NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 20 1:00pm Bellarmine vs Northern Ky. NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 20 1:00pm Bucknell vs George Washington NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 20 1:00pm Detroit Mercy vs Morehead St. NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 20 1:00pm Duquesne vs American NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 20 2:00pm Houston vs Southeastern La. NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 20 2:00pm Jacksonville St. vs South Carolina St. NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 20 2:00pm Lafayette vs Mount St. Mary’s NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 20 2:00pm Lipscomb vs Tennessee NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 20 2:00pm Louisiana vs South Fla. NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 20 2:00pm Loyola Chicago vs Kansas NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 20 2:00pm Samford vs DePaul NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 20 2:00pm SIUE vs Milwaukee NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 20 2:00pm Southeast Mo. St. vs Grambling NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 20 2:00pm Southern Ind. vs North Ala. NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 20 2:00pm Tarleton State University vs Tex. A&M-Commerce NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 20 2:00pm Texas St. vs Central Ark. NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 20 2:00pm UTSA vs McNeese NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 20 2:00pm Valparaiso vs Northern Ill NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 20 2:00pm Vermont vs Merrimack NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 20 3:00pm Albany (NY) vs La Salle NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 20 3:00pm Fordham vs Wagner NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 20 3:00pm Furman vs Ga. Southern NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 20 3:00pm LMU (CA) vs Georgetown NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 20 3:00pm VMI vs UNC Asheville NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 23 9:00pm New Mexico United vs Oakland Roots USL Championship
Aug 24 1:00pm St. Bonaventure vs Marist NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 24 2:00pm Coastal Carolina vs Charlotte NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 24 4:00pm Akron vs Robert Morris NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 24 4:00pm Boston U. vs Rhode Island NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 24 4:00pm Davidson vs UNC Asheville NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 24 4:00pm Eastern Ky. vs Belmont NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 24 4:00pm Fordham vs Stonehill NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 24 4:00pm Ohio vs Cleveland St. NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 24 4:00pm Robert Morris vs VMI NCAA Men’s Soccer
Aug 24 4:00pm The Citadel vs Francis Marion NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 24 5:00pm Massachusetts vs Northeastern NCAA Men’s Soccer
Aug 24 5:00pm Murray St. vs Kentucky NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 24 5:00pm Richmond vs William & Mary NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 24 5:00pm Stetson vs Charleston So. NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 24 5:00pm West Virginia vs Penn St. NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 24 5:00pm Western Ill. vs UNI NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 24 6:00pm Central Ark. vs Missouri St. NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 24 6:00pm Cincinnati vs Bowling Green NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 24 6:00pm Ga. Southern vs North Florida NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 24 6:00pm Holy Cross vs Manhattan NCAA Men’s Soccer
Aug 24 6:00pm Indiana St. vs Marshall NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 24 6:00pm IUPUI vs Southern Ind. NCAA Men’s Soccer
Aug 24 6:00pm La Salle vs Delaware NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 24 6:00pm Lipscomb vs Alabama NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 24 6:00pm Maine vs Holy Cross NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 24 6:00pm Saint Louis vs Creighton NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 24 6:00pm UNC Asheville vs Navy NCAA Men’s Soccer
Aug 24 6:00pm UT Martin vs App State NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 24 6:00pm VCU vs Old Dominion NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 24 6:00pm Vermont vs Western Mich. NCAA Men’s Soccer
Aug 24 6:30pm SMU vs Houston Baptist NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 24 7:00pm Army West Point vs Air Force NCAA Men’s Soccer
Aug 24 7:00pm Bellarmine vs IUPUI NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 24 7:00pm Boston U. vs Albany (NY) NCAA Men’s Soccer
Aug 24 7:00pm Bowling Green vs Cleveland St. NCAA Men’s Soccer
Aug 24 7:00pm Bryant vs Central Conn. St. NCAA Men’s Soccer
Aug 24 7:00pm Canisius vs Detroit Mercy NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 24 7:00pm Charlotte vs UConn NCAA Men’s Soccer
Aug 24 7:00pm Coastal Carolina vs Winthrop NCAA Men’s Soccer
Aug 24 7:00pm Davidson vs High Point NCAA Men’s Soccer
Aug 24 7:00pm Dayton vs Louisville NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 24 7:00pm Duquesne vs Youngstown St. NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 24 7:00pm East Carolina vs George Mason NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 24 7:00pm Fairfield vs Fairleigh Dickinson NCAA Men’s Soccer
Aug 24 7:00pm FGCU vs A&M-Corpus Christi NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 24 7:00pm FIU vs Jacksonville NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 24 7:00pm Fordham vs Sacred Heart NCAA Men’s Soccer
Aug 24 7:00pm Furman vs North Greenville NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 24 7:00pm George Mason vs UMBC NCAA Men’s Soccer
Aug 24 7:00pm Georgia St. vs Mercer NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 24 7:00pm Lehigh vs St. John’s (NY) NCAA Men’s Soccer
Aug 24 7:00pm Liberty vs Saint Peter’s NCAA Men’s Soccer
Aug 24 7:00pm Longwood vs Elon NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 24 7:00pm Loyola Maryland vs Middle Tenn. NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 24 7:00pm Mount St. Mary’s vs Bucknell NCAA Men’s Soccer
Aug 24 7:00pm Niagara vs Saint Francis (PA) NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 24 7:00pm Old Dominion vs George Washington NCAA Men’s Soccer
Aug 24 7:00pm Presbyterian vs Southern Wesleyan NCAA Men’s Soccer
Aug 24 7:00pm Saint Joseph’s vs Drexel NCAA Men’s Soccer
Aug 24 7:00pm Saint Mary’s (CA) vs Detroit Mercy NCAA Men’s Soccer
Aug 24 7:00pm Samford vs Jacksonville St. NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 24 7:00pm Seattle U vs San Diego NCAA Men’s Soccer
Aug 24 7:00pm South Fla. vs Alabama A&M NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 24 7:00pm Southeast Mo. St. vs Evansville NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 24 7:00pm Temple vs Rider NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 24 7:00pm UC Irvine vs Pacific NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 24 7:00pm UNC Greensboro vs California NCAA Men’s Soccer
Aug 24 7:00pm USC Upstate vs North Florida NCAA Men’s Soccer
Aug 24 7:00pm Utah Valley vs Kansas City NCAA Men’s Soccer
Aug 24 7:00pm Wofford vs USC Upstate NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 24 7:30pm Belmont vs Georgia St. NCAA Men’s Soccer
Aug 24 7:30pm Eastern Wash. vs Nebraska NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 24 7:30pm Gardner-Webb vs Wofford NCAA Men’s Soccer
Aug 24 7:30pm James Madison vs Duquesne NCAA Men’s Soccer
Aug 25 12:30pm Schalke 04 vs Holstein Kiel Bundesliga 2
Aug 25 1:30pm Las Palmas vs Real Sociedad La Liga
Aug 25 2:30pm RB Leipzig vs Stuttgart Bundesliga
Aug 25 3:30pm Celta de Vigo vs Real Madrid La Liga

Fanatiz USA
Aug 18 9:00am KMKM vs Kedus Giorgis CAF Champions League
Aug 18 9:00am Singida Big Stars vs Jku CAF Confederation Cup
Aug 18 2:00pm Alianza Atlético vs Unión Comercio Primera Division
Aug 18 3:00pm CS Constantine vs Etoile du Sahel CAF Champions League
Aug 18 3:00pm Metz vs Olympique Marseille Ligue 1
Aug 18 3:15pm Casa Pia vs Sporting CP Primeira Liga
Aug 18 3:30pm Defensa y Justicia vs Godoy Cruz Primera División
Aug 18 6:00pm Unión Santa Fe vs Racing Club Primera División
Aug 18 6:00pm Vitória vs Botafogo SP Serie B
Aug 18 6:30pm LDU Quito vs El Nacional Primera A
Aug 18 8:00pm Boca Juniors vs Platense Primera División
Aug 18 8:30pm Guarani vs Sport Recife Serie B
Aug 18 9:00pm Barcelona vs Independiente del Valle Primera A
Aug 19 8:00am Homeboyz vs Al Hilal CAF Confederation Cup
Aug 19 8:30am Djabal Club vs Orlando Pirates CAF Champions League
Aug 19 8:30am Haidob En Nahud vs Al Merreikh Juba CAF Confederation Cup
Aug 19 9:00am African Stars vs Power Dynamos CAF Champions League
Aug 19 9:00am Angers SCO vs Auxerre Ligue 2
Aug 19 9:00am APR vs Gaadiidka CAF Champions League
Aug 19 9:00am Arta Solar 7 vs Horseed CAF Confederation Cup
Aug 19 9:00am Ferroviário Maputo vs Belle Lumière CAF Confederation Cup
Aug 19 9:00am Sekhukhune United vs Young Buffaloes CAF Confederation Cup
Aug 19 10:00am Gaborone United vs Elgeco Plus CAF Confederation Cup
Aug 19 10:30am Cs Bendje vs Bumamuru CAF Champions League
Aug 19 11:00am Bendel Insurance vs ASO Chlef CAF Confederation Cup
Aug 19 11:00am Cano Sport vs Maestro United Zambia CAF Confederation Cup
Aug 19 12:00pm Afyonkarahisarspor vs AFAD CAF Confederation Cup
Aug 19 12:00pm Bo Rangers vs LISCR CAF Champions League
Aug 19 12:00pm Milo vs Dreams CAF Confederation Cup
Aug 19 12:00pm Réal Bamako vs Cotonsport CAF Champions League
Aug 19 1:00pm AS Douanes vs Soar Coyah CAF Confederation Cup
Aug 19 1:00pm Olympique Lyonnais vs Montpellier Ligue 1
Aug 19 2:00pm Wau Salaam vs Al Hilal Omdurman CAF Champions League
Aug 19 2:30pm Avaí vs Tombense Serie B
Aug 19 2:45pm Galatasaray vs Trabzonspor Super Lig
Aug 19 3:00pm Internacional vs Fortaleza Brasileirão
Aug 19 3:00pm São Paulo vs Botafogo Brasileirão
Aug 19 3:00pm Toulouse vs PSG Ligue 1
Aug 19 3:30pm Independiente vs Colón Primera División
Aug 19 4:00pm ABC vs CRB Serie B
Aug 19 4:00pm Ituano vs Criciúma Serie B
Aug 19 4:30pm Cusco vs Melgar Primera Division
Aug 19 5:00pm Juventude vs Sampaio Corrêa Serie B
Aug 19 5:30pm Cuiabá vs Palmeiras Brasileirão
Aug 19 5:30pm Fluminense vs América Mineiro Brasileirão
Aug 19 6:00pm Gimnasia La Plata vs Talleres Córdoba Primera División
Aug 19 6:45pm Sport Huancayo vs Carlos Manucci Primera Division
Aug 19 8:00pm Cruzeiro vs Corinthians Brasileirão
Aug 19 8:00pm Vélez Sarsfield vs Barracas Central Primera División
Aug 19 8:30pm Universitario vs Deportivo Garcilaso Primera Division
Aug 19 9:20pm La Equidad vs Junior Primera A
Aug 20 7:00am Lille vs Nantes Ligue 1
Aug 20 8:30am Bahardar vs Azam CAF Confederation Cup
Aug 20 9:00am Galaxy vs Vipers CAF Champions League
Aug 20 9:00am Le Havre vs Brest Ligue 1
Aug 20 9:00am Lorient vs Nice Ligue 1
Aug 20 9:00am Reims vs Clermont Ligue 1
Aug 20 9:00am Songo vs Green Mamba CAF Champions League
Aug 20 10:00am 1º de Agosto vs Vita Club CAF Champions League
Aug 20 10:00am ASAS vs Young Africans CAF Champions League
Aug 20 10:00am Vasco da Gama vs Atlético Mineiro Brasileirão
Aug 20 10:30am Otôho d’Oyo vs Al Merreikh CAF Champions League
Aug 20 11:00am Afyonkarahisarspor vs FAR Rabat CAF Champions League
Aug 20 11:00am El Dragons vs Nyasa Big Bullets CAF Champions League
Aug 20 11:00am Medeama vs Remo Stars CAF Champions League
Aug 20 11:00am Olympique Béja vs Abu Salim CAF Confederation Cup
Aug 20 11:05am Monaco vs Strasbourg Ligue 1
Aug 20 12:00pm Coton Sport Ouidah vs ASEC Mimosas CAF Champions League
Aug 20 12:00pm Hafia vs Génération Foot CAF Champions League
Aug 20 12:00pm Nouadhibou vs Al Ahli Tripoli CAF Champions League
Aug 20 12:00pm Watanga vs Stade Malien Bamako CAF Confederation Cup
Aug 20 12:15pm İstanbul Başakşehir vs Fatih Karagümrük Super Lig
Aug 20 1:00pm Al Ahli Benghazi vs Enyimba CAF Champions League
Aug 20 1:00pm Arsenal vs Instituto Primera División
Aug 20 1:00pm Casa Sport vs Ef Ouagadougou CAF Confederation Cup
Aug 20 2:00pm Académica do Lobito vs La Passe CAF Confederation Cup
Aug 20 2:45pm Beşiktaş vs Pendikspor Super Lig
Aug 20 2:45pm Lens vs Rennes Ligue 1
Aug 20 2:45pm Novorizontino vs Chapecoense Serie B
Aug 20 3:00pm Bahia vs RB Bragantino Brasileirão
Aug 20 3:00pm Coritiba vs Flamengo Brasileirão
Aug 20 3:00pm Santos vs Grêmio Brasileirão
Aug 20 3:00pm Sarmiento vs Tigre Primera División
Aug 20 3:15pm Rosario Central vs Atlético Tucumán Primera División
Aug 20 4:00pm FUS Rabat vs Loto Popo CAF Confederation Cup
Aug 20 4:30pm Sporting Cristal vs Deportivo Municipal Primera Division
Aug 20 5:00pm Ceará vs Ponte Preta Serie B
Aug 20 5:30pm Lanús vs San Lorenzo Primera División
Aug 20 7:00pm Cienciano vs Alianza Lima Primera Division
Aug 20 7:20pm Medellín vs Alianza Petrolera Primera A
Aug 20 8:00pm Argentinos Juniors vs River Plate Primera División
Aug 21 2:00pm Samsunspor vs Fenerbahçe Super Lig
Aug 21 2:00pm Sport Boys vs Atlético Grau Primera Division
Aug 21 2:45pm Ajaccio vs Bordeaux Ligue 2
Aug 21 4:15pm UTC Cajamarca vs Binacional Primera Division
Aug 21 5:00pm Huracán vs Banfield Primera División
Aug 21 7:00pm César Vallejo vs ADT Primera Division
Aug 21 7:00pm Goiás vs Athletico-PR Brasileirão
Aug 21 7:10pm Deportivo Cali vs Deportes Tolima Primera A
Aug 21 7:30pm Newell’s Old Boys vs Central Córdoba SdE Primera División
Aug 21 9:20pm Millonarios vs Once Caldas Primera A
Aug 22 6:00pm Bolívar vs Internacional Copa Libertadores
Aug 22 6:00pm Mirassol vs Juventude Serie B
Aug 22 8:30pm Corinthians vs Estudiantes Copa Sudamericana
Aug 22 8:30pm Criciúma vs Vila Nova Serie B
Aug 23 6:00pm Botafogo vs Defensa y Justicia Copa Sudamericana
Aug 23 6:00pm CRB vs Avaí Serie B
Aug 23 8:30pm Boca Juniors vs Racing Club Copa Libertadores
Aug 23 8:30pm Botafogo SP vs Chapecoense Serie B
Aug 23 8:30pm Deportivo Pereira vs Palmeiras Copa Libertadores
Aug 24 9:00am Gaadiidka vs APR CAF Champions League
Aug 24 9:00am Horseed vs Arta Solar 7 CAF Confederation Cup
Aug 24 6:00pm América Mineiro vs Fortaleza Copa Sudamericana
Aug 24 6:00pm LDU Quito vs São Paulo Copa Sudamericana
Aug 24 8:30pm Fluminense vs Olimpia Copa Libertadores
Aug 25 8:00am Bumamuru vs Cs Bendje CAF Champions League
Aug 25 9:00am Al Merreikh vs Otôho d’Oyo CAF Champions League
Aug 25 11:30am Asgnn vs Douanes CAF Champions League
Aug 25 11:30am Douanes Niamey vs Kallon CAF Confederation Cup
Aug 25 12:00pm Azam vs Bahardar CAF Confederation Cup
Aug 25 1:30pm Orlando Pirates vs Djabal Club CAF Champions League
Aug 25 3:00pm Nantes vs Monaco Ligue 1
Aug 25 6:00pm Ponte Preta vs Londrina Serie B
Aug 25 6:00pm Sport Recife vs Ituano Serie B

FloSports
Aug 18 6:00pm Monmouth vs Lehigh NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 20 1:00pm Butler vs Illinois St. NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 20 1:00pm Col. of Charleston vs Utah NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 20 1:00pm Stony Brook vs Bryant NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 20 1:00pm UNCW vs VCU NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 20 6:00pm Towson vs Howard NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 20 6:30pm Elon vs Wofford NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 20 6:30pm Providence vs Quinnipiac NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 20 7:00pm Creighton vs Missouri NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 20 7:00pm UConn vs Boston U. NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 20 7:30pm Xavier vs Louisville NCAA Women’s Soccer

fuboTV
Aug 18 TBA Hay Al Arab vs Aigle Noir CAF Confederation Cup
Aug 18 9:00am KMKM vs Kedus Giorgis CAF Champions League
Aug 18 9:00am Singida Big Stars vs Jku CAF Confederation Cup
Aug 18 1:30pm Mallorca vs Villarreal La Liga
Aug 18 2:00pm Al Nassr vs Al Taawon Pro League
Aug 18 2:30pm Bari 1908 vs Palermo Serie B
Aug 18 2:45pm Nottingham Forest vs Sheffield United Premier League
Aug 18 3:00pm CS Constantine vs Etoile du Sahel CAF Champions League
Aug 18 3:00pm Metz vs Olympique Marseille Ligue 1
Aug 18 3:15pm Casa Pia vs Sporting CP Primeira Liga
Aug 18 3:30pm Defensa y Justicia vs Godoy Cruz Primera División
Aug 18 3:30pm Valencia vs Las Palmas La Liga
Aug 18 6:00pm Unión Santa Fe vs Racing Club Primera División
Aug 18 6:30pm LDU Quito vs El Nacional Primera A
Aug 18 8:00pm Boca Juniors vs Platense Primera División
Aug 18 8:00pm Valour vs Atlético Ottawa Canadian Premier League
Aug 18 9:00pm Barcelona vs Independiente del Valle Primera A
Aug 18 9:06pm León vs Mazatlán Liga MX
Aug 18 11:06pm Puebla vs Atlético San Luis Liga MX
Aug 18 11:10pm Juárez vs Guadalajara Liga MX
Aug 19 4:00am Sweden vs Australia*Third Place GameFIFA Women’s World Cup
Aug 19 7:30am Rangers vs Greenock Morton Scottish League Cup
Aug 19 8:00am Homeboyz vs Al Hilal CAF Confederation Cup
Aug 19 8:30am Djabal Club vs Orlando Pirates CAF Champions League
Aug 19 8:30am Haidob En Nahud vs Al Merreikh Juba CAF Confederation Cup
Aug 19 9:00am African Stars vs Power Dynamos CAF Champions League
Aug 19 9:00am Angers SCO vs Auxerre Ligue 2
Aug 19 9:00am APR vs Gaadiidka CAF Champions League
Aug 19 9:00am Arta Solar 7 vs Horseed CAF Confederation Cup
Aug 19 9:00am Ferroviário Maputo vs Belle Lumière CAF Confederation Cup
Aug 19 9:00am Sekhukhune United vs Young Buffaloes CAF Confederation Cup
Aug 19 10:00am Gaborone United vs Elgeco Plus CAF Confederation Cup
Aug 19 10:00am Liverpool vs AFC Bournemouth Premier League
Aug 19 10:30am Cs Bendje vs Bumamuru CAF Champions League
Aug 19 11:00am Bendel Insurance vs ASO Chlef CAF Confederation Cup
Aug 19 11:00am Cano Sport vs Maestro United Zambia CAF Confederation Cup
Aug 19 12:00pm Afyonkarahisarspor vs AFAD CAF Confederation Cup
Aug 19 12:00pm Bo Rangers vs LISCR CAF Champions League
Aug 19 12:00pm Milo vs Dreams CAF Confederation Cup
Aug 19 12:00pm Réal Bamako vs Cotonsport CAF Champions League
Aug 19 12:30pm Borussia Dortmund vs Köln Bundesliga
Aug 19 12:30pm Frosinone vs Napoli Serie A
Aug 19 12:30pm Tottenham Hotspur vs Manchester United Premier League
Aug 19 1:00pm AS Douanes vs Soar Coyah CAF Confederation Cup
Aug 19 1:00pm Olympique Lyonnais vs Montpellier Ligue 1
Aug 19 1:30pm Almería vs Real Madrid La Liga
Aug 19 2:00pm Al Ittihad vs Al Ta’ee Pro League
Aug 19 2:00pm Wau Salaam vs Al Hilal Omdurman CAF Champions League
Aug 19 2:45pm Galatasaray vs Trabzonspor Super Lig
Aug 19 2:45pm Internazionale vs Monza Serie A
Aug 19 3:00pm Toulouse vs PSG Ligue 1
Aug 19 3:30pm Benfica vs Estrela Primeira Liga
Aug 19 3:30pm Osasuna vs Athletic Club La Liga
Aug 19 4:00pm Vancouver FC vs Pacific Canadian Premier League
Aug 19 7:00pm Forge vs HFX Wanderers Canadian Premier League
Aug 19 7:30pm Detroit City vs Las Vegas Lights USL Championship
Aug 19 8:00pm Antigua GFC vs Zacapa Tellioz Liga Nacional
Aug 19 9:00pm Nashville SC vs Inter Miami*Final Leagues Cup
Aug 19 9:20pm La Equidad vs Junior Primera A
Aug 19 9:30pm San Diego Loyal vs New Mexico United USL Championship
Aug 20 6:00am Spain vs England*Final FIFA Women’s World Cup
Aug 20 7:00am Lille vs Nantes Ligue 1
Aug 20 8:30am Bahardar vs Azam CAF Confederation Cup
Aug 20 9:00am Aston Villa vs Everton Premier League
Aug 20 9:00am Galaxy vs Vipers CAF Champions League
Aug 20 9:00am Le Havre vs Brest Ligue 1
Aug 20 9:00am Lorient vs Nice Ligue 1
Aug 20 9:00am Reims vs Clermont Ligue 1
Aug 20 9:00am Songo vs Green Mamba CAF Champions League
Aug 20 10:00am 1º de Agosto vs Vita Club CAF Champions League
Aug 20 10:00am ASAS vs Young Africans CAF Champions League
Aug 20 10:30am Otôho d’Oyo vs Al Merreikh CAF Champions League
Aug 20 11:00am Afyonkarahisarspor vs FAR Rabat CAF Champions League
Aug 20 11:00am El Dragons vs Nyasa Big Bullets CAF Champions League
Aug 20 11:00am Medeama vs Remo Stars CAF Champions League
Aug 20 11:00am Olympique Béja vs Abu Salim CAF Confederation Cup
Aug 20 11:05am Monaco vs Strasbourg Ligue 1
Aug 20 11:30am West Ham United vs Chelsea Premier League
Aug 20 12:00pm Coton Sport Ouidah vs ASEC Mimosas CAF Champions League
Aug 20 12:00pm Hafia vs Génération Foot CAF Champions League
Aug 20 12:00pm Nouadhibou vs Al Ahli Tripoli CAF Champions League
Aug 20 12:00pm Südtirol vs Spezia Serie B
Aug 20 12:00pm Watanga vs Stade Malien Bamako CAF Confederation Cup
Aug 20 12:15pm İstanbul Başakşehir vs Fatih Karagümrük Super Lig
Aug 20 1:00pm Al Ahli Benghazi vs Enyimba CAF Champions League
Aug 20 1:00pm Casa Sport vs Ef Ouagadougou CAF Confederation Cup
Aug 20 1:00pm Girona vs Getafe La Liga
Aug 20 1:00pm Pittsburgh vs Drexel NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 20 1:30pm Barcelona vs Cádiz La Liga
Aug 20 2:00pm Académica do Lobito vs La Passe CAF Confederation Cup
Aug 20 2:30pm Venezia vs Como Serie B
Aug 20 2:45pm Beşiktaş vs Pendikspor Super Lig
Aug 20 2:45pm Lens vs Rennes Ligue 1
Aug 20 3:00pm Colorado vs Marquette NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 20 3:00pm Fordham vs Wagner NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 20 3:00pm Southern California vs Georgia NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 20 3:30pm Real Betis vs Atlético Madrid La Liga
Aug 20 4:00pm FUS Rabat vs Loto Popo CAF Confederation Cup
Aug 20 5:00pm Cavalry vs York United Canadian Premier League
Aug 20 5:00pm UCLA vs Portland NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 20 7:00pm Cruz Azul vs Santos Laguna Liga MX
Aug 20 7:20pm Medellín vs Alianza Petrolera Primera A
Aug 20 7:30pm Columbus Crew vs Cincinnati*Free on Apple TV Major League Soccer
Aug 20 9:06pm Querétaro vs Pachuca Liga MX
Aug 20 9:30pm St. Louis City vs Austin Major League Soccer
Aug 20 10:00pm Arizona St. vs Mississippi St. NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 21 1:00pm Deportivo Alavés vs Sevilla La Liga
Aug 21 2:00pm Samsunspor vs Fenerbahçe Super Lig
Aug 21 2:45pm Ajaccio vs Bordeaux Ligue 2
Aug 21 3:30pm Granada vs Rayo Vallecano La Liga
Aug 21 7:06pm Atlas vs Atlético San Luis Liga MX Femenil
Aug 21 7:10pm Deportivo Cali vs Deportes Tolima Primera A
Aug 21 9:20pm Millonarios vs Once Caldas Primera A
Aug 21 11:10pm Santos Laguna vs Tigres UANL Liga MX Femenil
Aug 22 6:00pm Bolívar vs Internacional Copa Libertadores
Aug 22 6:00pm Independiente vs Real Estelí Central American Cup
Aug 22 8:30pm Corinthians vs Estudiantes Copa Sudamericana
Aug 22 10:00pm FAS vs Olimpia Central American Cup
Aug 22 11:06pm Juárez vs Pumas UNAM Liga MX
Aug 23 6:00pm Botafogo vs Defensa y Justicia Copa Sudamericana
Aug 23 6:00pm Olancho vs Hankook Verdes Central American Cup
Aug 23 7:00pm Cincinnati vs Inter Miami US Open Cup
Aug 23 8:00pm Cibao vs Atlético Pantoja Caribbean Club Championship
Aug 23 8:30pm Boca Juniors vs Racing Club Copa Libertadores
Aug 23 8:30pm Deportivo Pereira vs Palmeiras Copa Libertadores
Aug 23 9:30pm Houston Dynamo vs Real Salt Lake US Open Cup
Aug 23 10:00pm Águila vs Comunicaciones Central American Cup
Aug 24 9:00am Gaadiidka vs APR CAF Champions League
Aug 24 9:00am Horseed vs Arta Solar 7 CAF Confederation Cup
Aug 24 2:00pm Al Raed vs Al Hilal Pro League
Aug 24 2:00pm Al Riyadh vs Al Ittihad Pro League
Aug 24 6:00pm América Mineiro vs Fortaleza Copa Sudamericana
Aug 24 6:00pm LDU Quito vs São Paulo Copa Sudamericana
Aug 24 8:00pm Defence Force vs Cavalier Caribbean Club Championship
Aug 24 8:30pm Fluminense vs Olimpia Copa Libertadores
Aug 24 10:00pm Real España vs Diriangén Central American Cup
Aug 25 TBA Aigle Noir vs Hay Al Arab CAF Confederation Cup
Aug 25 TBA Young Buffaloes vs Sekhukhune United CAF Confederation Cup
Aug 25 8:00am Bumamuru vs Cs Bendje CAF Champions League
Aug 25 9:00am Al Merreikh vs Otôho d’Oyo CAF Champions League
Aug 25 11:30am Asgnn vs Douanes CAF Champions League
Aug 25 11:30am Douanes Niamey vs Kallon CAF Confederation Cup
Aug 25 12:00pm Azam vs Bahardar CAF Confederation Cup
Aug 25 1:30pm Las Palmas vs Real Sociedad La Liga
Aug 25 1:30pm Orlando Pirates vs Djabal Club CAF Champions League
Aug 25 2:00pm Al Fateh vs Al Nassr Pro League
Aug 25 3:00pm Chelsea vs Luton Town Premier League
Aug 25 3:00pm Nantes vs Monaco Ligue 1
Aug 25 3:30pm Celta de Vigo vs Real Madrid La Liga
Aug 25 7:30pm York United vs Vancouver FC Canadian Premier League
Aug 25 11:10pm Juárez vs Pachuca Liga MX Femenil

MLS Next Pro
Aug 18 7:00pm Toronto II vs New England II MLS Next Pro
Aug 18 8:00pm St. Louis City II vs Portland Timbers II MLS Next Pro
Aug 19 6:00pm Columbus Crew II vs FC Cincinnati II MLS Next Pro
Aug 19 6:00pm Inter Miami II vs Crown Legacy MLS Next Pro
Aug 19 8:00pm Huntsville City vs Philadelphia Union II MLS Next Pro
Aug 19 8:00pm Sporting Kansas City II vs Minnesota United II MLS Next Pro
Aug 19 8:30pm North Texas vs Tacoma Defiance MLS Next Pro
Aug 19 9:30pm Colorado Rapids II vs Los Angeles II MLS Next Pro
Aug 19 10:00pm San Jose Earthquakes II vs Houston Dynamo FC II MLS Next Pro
Aug 19 10:30pm LA Galaxy II vs Real Monarchs MLS Next Pro
Aug 20 5:00pm Whitecaps II vs Austin II MLS Next Pro
Aug 21 7:00pm New York RB II vs Atlanta United II MLS Next Pro
Aug 25 7:30pm Crown Legacy vs Toronto II MLS Next Pro
Aug 25 8:00pm Minnesota United II vs Tacoma Defiance MLS Next Pro
Aug 25 9:00pm Austin II vs Sporting Kansas City II MLS Next Pro
Aug 25 10:00pm Los Angeles II vs Real Monarchs MLS Next Pro
Aug 25 10:30pm Whitecaps II vs North Texas MLS Next Pro

MSG Soccer
Aug 20 3:00pm Fordham vs Wagner NCAA Women’s Soccer

Paramount+
Aug 18 3:30pm Defensa y Justicia vs Godoy Cruz Primera División
Aug 18 6:00pm Unión Santa Fe vs Racing Club Primera División
Aug 18 8:00pm Boca Juniors vs Platense Primera División
Aug 18 8:00pm Kansas City Current vs OL Reign NWSL
Aug 19 12:30pm Empoli vs Hellas Verona Serie A
Aug 19 12:30pm Frosinone vs Napoli Serie A
Aug 19 2:45pm Genoa vs Fiorentina Serie A
Aug 19 2:45pm Internazionale vs Monza Serie A
Aug 19 3:00pm Internacional vs Fortaleza Brasileirão
Aug 19 3:00pm São Paulo vs Botafogo Brasileirão
Aug 19 3:30pm Independiente vs Colón Primera División
Aug 19 5:30pm Cuiabá vs Palmeiras Brasileirão
Aug 19 5:30pm Fluminense vs América Mineiro Brasileirão
Aug 19 6:00pm Gimnasia La Plata vs Talleres Córdoba Primera División
Aug 19 7:30pm Racing Louisville FC vs Angel City NWSL
Aug 19 8:00pm Cruzeiro vs Corinthians Brasileirão
Aug 19 8:00pm Vélez Sarsfield vs Barracas Central Primera División
Aug 19 8:30pm Houston Dash vs Washington Spirit NWSL
Aug 19 10:00pm San Diego Wave vs NJ/NY Gotham FC NWSL
Aug 20 10:00am Kilmarnock vs Celtic Scottish League Cup
Aug 20 10:00am Vasco da Gama vs Atlético Mineiro Brasileirão
Aug 20 12:30pm Roma vs Salernitana Serie A
Aug 20 12:30pm Sassuolo vs Atalanta Serie A
Aug 20 1:00pm Arsenal vs Instituto Primera División
Aug 20 2:45pm Lecce vs Lazio Serie A
Aug 20 2:45pm Udinese vs Juventus Serie A
Aug 20 3:00pm Bahia vs RB Bragantino Brasileirão
Aug 20 3:00pm Coritiba vs Flamengo Brasileirão
Aug 20 3:00pm Santos vs Grêmio Brasileirão
Aug 20 3:00pm Sarmiento vs Tigre Primera División
Aug 20 3:15pm Rosario Central vs Atlético Tucumán Primera División
Aug 20 5:30pm Lanús vs San Lorenzo Primera División
Aug 20 7:00pm Orlando Pride vs Chicago Red Stars NWSL
Aug 20 8:00pm Argentinos Juniors vs River Plate Primera División
Aug 20 10:30pm Portland Thorns vs North Carolina Courage NWSL
Aug 21 12:30pm Torino vs Cagliari Serie A
Aug 21 2:45pm Bologna vs Milan Serie A
Aug 21 5:00pm Huracán vs Banfield Primera División
Aug 21 7:00pm Goiás vs Athletico-PR Brasileirão
Aug 21 7:30pm Newell’s Old Boys vs Central Córdoba SdE Primera División
Aug 22 3:00pm Antwerp vs AEK Athens / Dinamo Zagreb UEFA Champions League
Aug 22 3:00pm Raków Częstochowa vs København UEFA Champions League
Aug 22 3:00pm Rangers vs PSV UEFA Champions League
Aug 23 3:00pm Maccabi Haifa vs Young Boys UEFA Champions League
Aug 23 3:00pm Molde vs Galatasaray UEFA Champions League
Aug 23 3:00pm Sporting Braga vs Panathinaikos UEFA Champions League
Aug 23 7:00pm Cincinnati vs Inter Miami US Open Cup
Aug 23 9:30pm Houston Dynamo vs Real Salt Lake US Open Cup
Aug 25 7:00pm Orlando Pride vs San Diego Wave NWSL

Peacock
Aug 19 4:00am Sweden vs Australia*Third Place Game FIFA Women’s World Cup
Aug 19 10:00am Fulham vs Brentford Premier League
Aug 19 10:00am Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Brighton & Hove Albion Premier League
Aug 19 12:30pm Tottenham Hotspur vs Manchester United Premier League
Aug 19 3:00pm Manchester City vs Newcastle United Premier League
Aug 20 6:00am Spain vs England*Final FIFA Women’s World Cup
Aug 21 3:00pm Crystal Palace vs Arsenal Premier League
Aug 23 7:00pm Cincinnati vs Inter Miami US Open Cup
Aug 23 9:30pm Houston Dynamo vs Real Salt Lake US Open Cup

SEC Network+
Aug 20 5:00pm LSU vs Southern Miss. NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 20 6:00pm Florida vs Maryland NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 20 7:00pm Auburn vs Troy NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 20 7:00pm South Carolina vs Jacksonville NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 20 9:00pm Texas A&M vs Washington St. NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 24 6:00pm Georgia vs UCF NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 24 7:00pm Ole Miss vs Southeastern La. NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 24 7:00pm Tennessee vs ETSU NCAA Women’s Soccer
Aug 24 7:30pm Arkansas vs Oregon NCAA Women’s Soccer

VIX
Aug 18 3:30pm Defensa y Justicia vs Godoy Cruz Primera División
Aug 18 6:00pm Unión Santa Fe vs Racing Club Primera División
Aug 18 7:05pm Tlaxcala vs Cimarrones de Sonora Liga de Expansión MX
Aug 18 8:00pm Boca Juniors vs Platense Primera División
Aug 18 9:00pm América vs Cruz Azul Liga MX Femenil
Aug 18 9:06pm León vs Mazatlán Liga MX
Aug 18 11:00pm Pumas UNAM vs Toluca Liga MX
Aug 18 11:06pm Puebla vs Atlético San Luis Liga MX
Aug 18 11:10pm Juárez vs Guadalajara Liga MX
Aug 19 3:00pm Internacional vs Fortaleza Brasileirão
Aug 19 3:00pm São Paulo vs Botafogo Brasileirão
Aug 19 3:30pm Independiente vs Colón Primera División
Aug 19 5:00pm Deportivo Pereira vs Jaguares de Córdoba Primera A
Aug 19 5:30pm Cuiabá vs Palmeiras Brasileirão
Aug 19 5:30pm Fluminense vs América Mineiro Brasileirão
Aug 19 6:00pm Gimnasia La Plata vs Talleres Córdoba Primera División
Aug 19 7:05pm Celaya vs Tepatitlán Liga de Expansión MX
Aug 19 7:10pm Unión Magdalena vs Santa Fe Primera A
Aug 19 8:00pm Cruzeiro vs Corinthians Brasileirão
Aug 19 8:00pm Vélez Sarsfield vs Barracas Central Primera División
Aug 19 9:00pm Nashville SC vs Inter Miami*Final Leagues Cup
Aug 19 9:05pm Cancún vs Atlético Morelia Liga de Expansión MX
Aug 19 9:20pm La Equidad vs Junior Primera A
Aug 20 10:00am Vasco da Gama vs Atlético Mineiro Brasileirão
Aug 20 1:00pm Arsenal vs Instituto Primera División
Aug 20 3:00pm Bahia vs RB Bragantino Brasileirão
Aug 20 3:00pm Coritiba vs Flamengo Brasileirão
Aug 20 3:00pm Deportivo Pasto vs Boyacá Chicó Primera A
Aug 20 3:00pm Santos vs Grêmio Brasileirão
Aug 20 3:00pm Sarmiento vs Tigre Primera División
Aug 20 3:15pm Rosario Central vs Atlético Tucumán Primera División
Aug 20 5:10pm Envigado vs América de Cali Primera A
Aug 20 5:30pm Lanús vs San Lorenzo Primera División
Aug 20 7:00pm Cruz Azul vs Santos Laguna Liga MX
Aug 20 7:20pm Medellín vs Alianza Petrolera Primera A
Aug 20 8:00pm Argentinos Juniors vs River Plate Primera División
Aug 20 9:06pm Querétaro vs Pachuca Liga MX
Aug 20 9:10pm Atlas vs América Liga MX
Aug 20 9:30pm Atlético Huila vs Atlético Nacional Primera A
Aug 20 11:00pm Necaxa vs Tigres UANL Liga MX
Aug 20 11:10pm Tijuana vs Toluca Liga MX Femenil
Aug 21 5:00pm Atlético Bucaramanga vs Rionegro Águilas Primera A
Aug 21 5:00pm Huracán vs Banfield Primera División
Aug 21 7:00pm Goiás vs Athletico-PR Brasileirão
Aug 21 7:10pm Deportivo Cali vs Deportes Tolima Primera A
Aug 21 7:30pm Newell’s Old Boys vs Central Córdoba SdE Primera División
Aug 21 9:20pm Millonarios vs Once Caldas Primera A
Aug 22 6:00pm Independiente vs Real Estelí Central American Cup
Aug 22 7:05pm Celaya vs Atlante Liga de Expansión MX
Aug 22 7:15pm Jaguares de Córdoba vs Unión Magdalena Primera A
Aug 22 8:00pm Cartaginés vs Jocoro Central American Cup
Aug 22 9:05pm CA La Paz vs Leones Negros UdeG Liga de Expansión MX
Aug 22 10:00pm FAS vs Olimpia Central American Cup
Aug 22 11:05pm Venados vs Correcaminos UAT Liga de Expansión MX
Aug 23 5:00pm Alianza Petrolera vs La Equidad Primera A
Aug 23 6:00pm Olancho vs Hankook Verdes Central American Cup
Aug 23 7:15pm Santa Fe vs Envigado Primera A
Aug 23 8:00pm Universitario vs Deportivo Saprissa Central American Cup
Aug 23 9:05pm Mineros de Zacatecas vs Tepatitlán Liga de Expansión MX
Aug 23 9:30pm Junior vs América de Cali Primera A
Aug 23 10:00pm Águila vs Comunicaciones Central American Cup
Aug 23 11:05pm Cimarrones de Sonora vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca Liga de Expansión MX
Aug 24 5:00pm Boyacá Chicó vs Atlético Huila Primera A
Aug 24 7:05pm Tapatío vs Tlaxcala Liga de Expansión MX
Aug 24 7:20pm Atlético Nacional vs Deportivo Pasto Primera A
Aug 24 8:00pm Sporting San Miguelito vs Alajuelense Central American Cup
Aug 24 9:05pm Atlético Morelia vs Dorados Liga de Expansión MX
Aug 24 9:30pm Deportivo Cali vs Millonarios Primera A
Aug 24 10:00pm Real España vs Diriangén Central American Cup
Aug 25 7:15pm Once Caldas vs Atlético Bucaramanga Primera A
Aug 25 9:30pm Rionegro Águilas vs Medellín Primera A

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

%d bloggers like this: