Footy on the Telly

Footy on the Telly 2/8 – 2/14

Saturday February 8

England – Premier League

7:30am Everton vs Crystal Palace NBCSN, fuboTV, NBCSports.com
12:30pm Brighton & Hove Albion vs Watford NBC, fuboTV, NBCSports.com

Spain – La Liga
7:00am Levante vs Leganés fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
10:00am Getafe vs Valencia beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
12:30pm Real Valladolid vs Villarreal fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
3:00pm Atlético Madrid vs Granada beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

Italy – Serie A
9:00am Fiorentina vs Atalanta ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, TLN
12:00pm Torino vs Sampdoria ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, TLN
2:45pm Hellas Verona vs Juventus ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, TLN

Germany – Bundesliga
9:30am Wolfsburg vs Fortuna Düsseldorf Fox Sports 1, fuboTV
9:30am Werder Bremen vs Union Berlin FOX Soccer Match Pass
9:30am Hertha BSC vs Mainz 05 FOX Soccer Match Pass
9:30am Freiburg vs Hoffenheim Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
9:30am Schalke 04 vs Paderborn Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, TUDN USA
12:30pm Bayer Leverkusen vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, TUDN USA

France – Ligue 1
11:30am Olympique Marseille vs Toulouse fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
2:00pm Rennes vs Brest fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
2:00pm Dijon vs Nantes Viaplay Denmark, Viaplay Sweden
2:00pm Amiens SC vs Monaco Arena Sport 4 Serbia
2:00pm Nice vs Nîmes Viaplay Denmark, Viaplay Sweden
2:00pm Metz vs Bordeaux Viaplay Denmark, Viaplay Sweden

Portugal – Primeira Liga
10:30am Famalicão vs Vitória Guimarães Sport TV1, SportKlub 4 Serbia, MaxTV Go
10:30am Belenenses vs Santa Clara Sport TV3, Sport TV LIVE, QQ Sports Live
1:00pm Sporting Braga vs Gil Vicente fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, GOLTV
3:30pm Porto vs Benfica fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, GOLTV

Mexico – Liga MX
6:00pm Cruz Azul vs Pachuca ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, fuboTV
8:00pm Tigres UANL vs Guadalajara ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, fuboTV
10:00pm León vs Monterrey fuboTV, TUDN USA, Univision

Brazil – Campeonato Paulista A1
1:00pm Água Santa vs Ferroviária PFC Internacional, SporTV
5:30pm Ponte Preta vs Palmeiras PFC Internacional, SporTV
8:15pm Santa Fe vs Junior fuboTV, Fanatiz USA

England – Championship
7:30am Wigan Athletic vs Preston North End ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, SportsMax
8:30am Barnsley vs Sheffield Wednesday iFollow
10:00am Blackburn Rovers vs Fulham iFollow, fulhamfctv
10:00am Brentford vs Middlesbrough iFollow
10:00am Huddersfield Town vs Queens Park Rangers QPR+
10:00am Luton Town vs Cardiff City Cardiff City TV
10:00am Reading vs Hull City ESPN+, ESPN App, iFollow, DAZN
10:00am Swansea City vs Derby County Rams TV
12:30pm Nottingham Forest vs Leeds United ESPN+, ESPN App, LUTV, DAZN

Mexico – Ascenso MX
6:00pm Alebrijes de Oaxaca vs Dorados fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, GOLTV
8:00pm Cafetaleros de Tapachula vs Universidad Guadalajara Sky HD, Blue To Go Video Everywhere
10:00pm Cimarrones de Sonora vs Atlético Zacatepec fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, GOLTV

Netherlands – Eredivisie
12:30pm Groningen vs Vitesse Fox Sports 2, Fox Sports Go, Fuji TV One
1:45pm PSV vs Willem II ESPN+, ESPN App
1:45pm Heerenveen vs VVV ESPN+, ESPN App, Fox Sports 3
2:45pm RKC Waalwijk vs PEC Zwolle Fox Sports 2, Fox Sports Go, QQ Sports Live

Scotland – Scottish FA Cup
7:30am Hamilton Academical vs Rangers ESPN+, ESPN App, Premier Sports 1
2:20pm Falkirk vs Hearts BBC Scotland

Sunday February 9

England – Premier League
9:00am Sheffield United vs AFC Bournemouth NBCSN, fuboTV, NBCSports.com
11:30am Manchester City vs West Ham United NBCSN, fuboTV, NBCSports.com

Spain – La Liga
6:00am Espanyol vs Mallorca fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
8:00am Real Sociedad vs Athletic Club beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
10:00am Osasuna vs Real Madrid beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
12:30pm Celta de Vigo vs Sevilla beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
3:00pm Real Betis vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

Italy – Serie A
6:30am SPAL vs Sassuolo ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN
9:00am Genoa vs Cagliari ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN
9:00am Napoli vs Lecce ESPN2, ESPN Deportes
9:00am Brescia vs Udinese ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN
12:00pm Parma vs Lazio ESPN+, fuboTV, ESPN App, Rai Italia
2:45pm Internazionale vs Milan ESPN+, fuboTV, ESPN App, Rai Italia

Germany – Bundesliga
9:30am Borussia M’gladbach vs Köln Fox Sports 1, fuboTV, FOX Deportes
12:00pm Bayern München vs RB Leipzig Fox Sports 2, fuboTV

France – Ligue 1
9:00am Montpellier vs Saint-Étienne fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
11:00am Strasbourg vs Reims fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
3:00pm PSG vs Olympique Lyonnais fuboTV, Fanatiz USA

Portugal – Primeira Liga
10:00am Tondela vs Marítimo fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, GOLTV
10:00am Moreirense vs Vitória Setúbal Sport TV4, Sport TV LIVE
12:30pm Sporting CP vs Portimonense fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, GOLTV
3:00pm Desportivo Aves vs Rio Ave fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, GOLTV

Mexico – Liga MX
1:00pm Pumas UNAM vs Atlético San Luis fuboTV, TUDN USA, Univision
7:00pm Querétaro vs América fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN en Vivo
9:00pm Juárez vs Necaxa fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN en Vivo

Brazil – Campeonato Carioca 1
2:00pm Fluminense vs Botafogo PFC Internacional, Premiere FC Brasil

England – Championship
8:30am Millwall vs West Bromwich Albion ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, SportsMax

Olympic Soccer Qualifying – Women
1:00am Korea Republic vs Vietnam STN Sports
6:00pm Final *CONCACAF Women Qualifying Fox Sports 2, fuboTV

Netherlands – Eredivisie
6:15am Utrecht vs Ajax ESPN+, ESPN App, ESPN2 Caribbean
8:30am Sparta Rotterdam vs ADO Den Haag Fox Sports 1, Fox Sports Go, QQ Sports Live
8:30am AZ vs Feyenoord ESPN+, ESPN App=
10:45am Emmen vs Twente Fox Sports 1, Fox Sports Go, QQ Sports Live

Scotland – Scottish FA Cup
7:00am BSC Glasgow vs Hibernian ESPN+, ESPN App, BBC Scotland=
9:00am Clyde vs Celtic ESPN+, ESPN App, Celtic TV

Spain – Supercopa Femenina
6:00am Real Sociedad vs Barcelona ESPN+, ESPN App, DIRECTV Sports

Monday February 10

Argentina – Superliga Argentina
5:00pm Arsenal vs Talleres Córdoba fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
7:10pm Godoy Cruz vs Huracán fuboTV, Fanatiz USA

Brazil – Campeonato Paulista A1
6:00pm Santos vs Botafogo SP PFC Internacional, SporTV

Mexico – Liga MX Femenil
5:30pm Toluca vs Puebla fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN en Vivo
6:00pm Toluca vs Puebla TUDN, TUDN En Vivo
8:00pm Pachuca vs Pumas UNAM Fox Sports 2 Cono Norte, FOX Play Norte
10:00pm Santos Laguna vs Guadalajara Fox Sports 2 Cono Norte, FOX Play Norte

Tuesday February 11

France – Coupe de France
2:55pm Belfort vs Rennes fuboTV, Fanatiz USA

Spain – Copa del Rey
2:45pm Copa Del Rey: Semi Final 1 ESPN+, ESPN App, DIRECTV Sports

South America – Copa Libertadores
5:15pm Deportivo Táchira vs Medellín beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
5:15pm Internacional vs Universidad Chile fuboTV, Fanatiz USA…
7:30pm Deportes Tolima vs Macará fuboTV, Fanatiz USA

Mexico – Copa MX
8:00pm Santos Laguna vs Monterrey fuboTV, FOX Deportes
10:00pm Tijuana vs Morelia fuboTV, FOX Deportes

Brazil – Copa do Brasil
7:30pm Imperatriz vs Vitória PFC Internacional

England – Championship
2:45pm Barnsley vs Birmingham City BluesTV, Sky Sports Red Button, Sky Go UK
2:45pm Blackburn Rovers vs Hull City iFollow, Sky Sports Red Button, Sky Go UK
2:45pm Brentford vs Leeds United iFollow, LUTV, Sky Sports Red Button, Sky Go UK
2:45pm Nottingham Forest vs Charlton Athletic iFollow, Sky Sports Red Button, Sky Go UK
2:45pm Swansea City vs Queens Park Rangers ESPN+, ESPN App, QPR+, Viaplay Denmark
2:45pm Wigan Athletic vs Middlesbrough iFollow, Sky Sports Red Button, Sky Go UK

South America – Copa Sudamericana
5:15pm Argentinos Juniors vs Sport Huancayo fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
5:15pm Atlético Grau vs River Plate fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
7:30pm Sol de América vs Goiás beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
7:30pm Deportivo Cali vs River Plate fuboTV, Fanatiz USA

Scotland – Scottish Premiership
2:45pm Hamilton Academical vs Aberdeen B/R Live, RedTV International

Wednesday February 12

France – Coupe de France
12:30pm Dijon vs PSG beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
3:05pm Olympique Lyonnais vs Olympique Marseille beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

Italy – Coppa Italia
2:45pm Internazionale vs Napoli ESPN+, ESPN App, DIRECTV Sports

Spain – Copa del Rey
2:45pm Copa Del Rey: Semi Final 2 ESPN+, ESPN App, DIRECTV Sports

South America – Copa Libertadores
5:15pm Palestino vs Cerro Largo fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
5:15pm Cerro Porteño vs Universitario fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
7:30pm Atlético Tucumán vs The Strongest fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
7:30pm Corinthians vs Guaraní beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

Mexico – Copa MX
8:00pm Pachuca vs Toluca ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, fuboTV
10:00pm Dorados vs Juárez ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, ESPN App

Brazil – Copa do Brasil
7:30pm Campinense vs Atlético Mineiro Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV

England – Championship
2:45pm Bristol City vs Derby County Robins TV, Sky Go UK, NOW TV
2:45pm Huddersfield Town vs Cardiff City Cardiff City TV, Sky Sports Red Button
2:45pm Luton Town vs Sheffield Wednesday iFollow, Sky Sports Red Button, Sky Go UK
2:45pm Millwall vs Fulham ESPN+, ESPN App, iFollow, fulhamfctv
3:00pm Reading vs West Bromwich Albion iFollow, Sky Sports Red Button, Sky Go UK
3:00pm Stoke City vs Preston North End iFollow, Sky Sports Red Button, Sky Go UK

South America – Copa Sudamericana
5:15pm Huachipato vs Deportivo Pasto fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
5:15pm Lanús vs Universidad Católica fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
7:30pm Bahia vs Nacional fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
7:30pm Llaneros de Guanare vs Liverpool fuboTV, Fanatiz USA

Netherlands – KNVB Beker
12:30pm AZ vs NAC Breda Fox Sports 1, Fox Sports Go
2:45pm Vitesse vs Ajax fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, GOLTV

Portugal – Taça de Portugal
3:45pm Porto vs Academico Viseu fuboTV, RTPi, Sport TV1, RTP 1

Scotland – Scottish Premiership
2:45pm Celtic vs Hearts Celtic TV, Hearts TV, QQ Sports Live
2:45pm Hibernian vs Ross County Hibs TV, QQ Sports Live
2:45pm Kilmarnock vs Rangers B/R Live, Rangers TV, Arena Sport 3
2:45pm Livingston vs St. Mirren QQ Sports Live
2:45pm St. Johnstone vs Motherwell QQ Sports Live

Thursday February 13

France – Coupe de France
3:00pm Épinal vs Saint-Étienne fuboTV, Fanatiz USA

Italy – Coppa Italia
2:45pm Milan vs Juventus ESPN+, ESPN App, DIRECTV Sports

South America – Copa Libertadores
7:30pm Sporting Cristal vs Barcelona fuboTV, Fanatiz USA

Brazil – Copa do Brasil
2:30pm Ferroviária vs Avaí PFC Internacional
5:15pm Zamora vs Plaza Colonia beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
7:30pm Real Garcilaso vs Audax Italiano fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
7:30pm Independiente vs Fortaleza beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

Netherlands – KNVB Beker
12:30pm Go Ahead Eagles vs Utrecht Fox Sports 1, Fox Sports Go
2:45pm Heerenveen vs Feyenoord fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, GOLTV

Friday February 14

England – Premier League
3:00pm Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Leicester City NBCSN, fuboTV, NBCSports.com

Spain – La Liga
3:00pm Granada vs Real Valladolid beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
3:00pm Valencia vs Atlético Madrid fuboTV, Fanatiz USA

Germany – Bundesliga
2:30pm Borussia Dortmund vs Eintracht Frankfurt Fox Sports 2, fuboTV

France – Ligue 1
2:45pm Monaco vs Montpellier fuboTV, Fanatiz USA

Mexico – Liga MX
8:00pm Atlético San Luis vs León ESPN2 Norte, ESPN Play Norte

England – Championship
2:45pm Hull City vs Swansea City ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, sportdigital

Scotland – Scottish Challenge Cup
2:45pm Partick Thistle vs Raith Rovers B/R Live, BBC Alba

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*