Footy on the Telly

Footy on the Telly 10/11 – 10/18

Friday September 27

Spain – La Liga
3:00pm Villarreal vs Real Betis beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

Germany – Bundesliga
2:30pm Union Berlin vs Eintracht Frankfurt Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, TUDN USA

Portugal – Primeira Liga
3:30pm Boavista vs Tondela Sport TV1, Sport TV LIVE

Mexico – Liga MX
8:00pm Puebla vs León fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN en Vivo
10:00pm Atlas vs Querétaro fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN en Vivo

Argentina – Superliga Argentina
6:00pm Aldosivi vs Unión Santa Fe fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
8:10pm Patronato vs Lanús fuboTV, Fanatiz USA

Argentina – Primera B Nacional
3:05pm Nueva Chicago vs Estudiantes Río Cuarto fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
8:00pm Atlético Rafaela vs Gimnasia Jujuy TyC Sports Play

Brazil – Serie B
6:15pm Londrina vs Vila Nova PFC Internacional, Premiere FC Brasil
7:30pm Brasil de Pelotas vs Guarani Premiere FC Brasil
8:30pm Atlético GO vs Figueirense PFC Internacional, SporTV

Colombia – Primera A
9:00pm Atlético Huila vs Rionegro Águilas Fanatiz USA, Win Sports

Ecuador – Primera A
9:00pm Deportivo Cuenca vs Fuerza Amarilla fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, GOLTV

England – Championship
2:45pm Fulham vs Wigan Athletic iFollow, fulhamfctv
3:00pm Stoke City vs Nottingham Forest ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, SportsMax

Finland – Veikkausliiga
11:30am KuPS vs Ilves FloFC, MaxTV Go, Sportklub 2 Croatia
11:30am SJK vs KPV FloFC

Germany – Bundesliga 2
12:30pm Arminia Bielefeld vs Stuttgart FOX Soccer Match Pass
12:30pm Wehen Wiesbaden vs Osnabrück FOX Soccer Match Pass

Olympic Games Qualifying
8:00pm Papua New Guinea U23 vs Tonga U23 myCujoo.tv
11:00pm Fiji U23 vs Vanuatu U23 myCujoo.tv

Mexico – Ascenso MX
6:00pm Potros UAEM vs Loros Universidad fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, GOLTV
8:00pm Mineros de Zacatecas vs Cafetaleros de Tapachula Claro Sports, Fox Sports 2 Cono Norte
9:00pm Correcaminos UAT vs Cimarrones de Sonora Sky HD, Blue To Go Video Everywhere
10:00pm Atlante vs Universidad Guadalajara TUDN, TUDN En Vivo

Peru – Primera Division
4:00pm Real Garcilaso vs Sport Boys Peru Magico, Gol Peru

Turkey – Super Lig
1:30pm İstanbul Başakşehir vs Rizespor fuboTV, Fanatiz USA

United States – USL Championship
7:30pm New York RB II vs Charleston Battery ESPN+, ESPN App

United States – College Soccer
1:00pm Virginia Tech vs Boston College ESPN App, ACC Network
4:00pm Murray State vs Ut Martin ESPN+, ESPN App
6:00pm Penn State vs Michigan fuboTV, BTN, Foxsports.com
6:00pm North Carolina vs Duke ESPN App, ACC Network
7:00pm Columbia vs Monmouth ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Toledo vs Buffalo ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm New Hampshire vs Binghamton ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Rutgers vs Michigan State FloFC
7:00pm Syracuse vs Pittsburgh ESPN App, ACC Network
7:00pm Notre Dame vs Virginia ESPN App, ACC Network
7:30pm Indiana vs Sacramento State FloFC
7:30pm Louisville vs NC State ESPN App, ACC Network
8:00pm Stephen F. Austin vs Texas A&M-corpUS Christi ESPN+, ESPN App
9:30pm Wisconsin vs Maryland FloFC

United States – NCAA Women’s Soccer
4:00pm VMI vs Mercer ESPN3, ESPN App
5:00pm Ball State vs Central Michigan ESPN3, ESPN App
6:00pm Wisconsin vs Ohio State FloFC
7:00pm Minnesota vs Penn State FloFC
7:00pm Michigan vs Purdue FloFC
7:00pm Grand Valley State vs Saginaw Valley ESPN3, ESPN App
7:00pm East Tennessee State vs Western Carolina ESPN3, ESPN App
8:00pm Michigan State vs Indiana FloFC
8:00pm Samford vs Furman ESPN3, ESPN App

Saturday October 12

Europe – UEFA Euro Qualifying
9:00am Georgia vs Ireland Republic ESPN3, fuboTV, TUDN USA
12:00pm Denmark vs Switzerland ESPN3, fuboTV, TUDN USA
12:00pm Faroe Islands vs Romania ESPN3, fuboTV, ESPN App
12:00pm Bosnia and Herzegovina vs Finland ESPN3, fuboTV, ESPN App
2:45pm Norway vs Spain ESPN+, fuboTV, TUDN USA
2:45pm Malta vs Sweden ESPN3, fuboTV, ESPN App
2:45pm Liechtenstein vs Armenia ESPN3, fuboTV, ESPN App
2:45pm Italy vs Greece ESPN+, fuboTV, ESPN App

North America – CONCACAF Nations League
6:00pm Dominican Republic vs St. Lucia fuboTV, FloFC, TUDNxtra
6:00pm Jamaica vs Aruba fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN en Vivo
8:00pm Anguilla vs Guatemala fuboTV, FloFC, TUDNxtra
8:00pm Barbados vs U.S. Virgin Islands fuboTV, FloFC, TUDNxtra
10:00pm Montserrat vs El Salvador fuboTV, FloFC, TUDNxtra

Mexico – Copa MX
10:00pm Veracruz vs Toluca ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, fuboTV

Argentina – Primera B Nacional
2:30pm Brown de Adrogué vs Sarmiento TyC Sports Play
3:40pm Tigre vs Villa Dálmine TyC Sports Internacional
5:00pm Estudiantes Caseros vs Atlanta TyC Sports Play
5:40pm Belgrano vs Ferro Carril Oeste TyC Sports Internacional, TyC Sports Play

Australia – A-League
2:00am Western Sydney Wanderers vs Central Coast Mariners ESPN+, ESPN App, BT Sport 1
4:30am Melbourne Victory vs Melbourne City ESPN+, ESPN App, sportdigital

Brazil – Brasileirão
4:00pm Goiás vs CSA PFC Internacional, Premiere FC Brasil
6:00pm Fluminense vs Bahia PFC Internacional, Premiere FC Brasil
8:00pm Palmeiras vs Botafogo PFC Internacional, Premiere FC Brasil

Colombia – Primera A
4:15pm Deportivo Pasto vs Junior fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
6:00pm Deportivo Cali vs Santa Fe fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
6:20pm Alianza Petrolera vs Deportes Tolima Fanatiz USA
8:45pm Millonarios vs América de Cali fuboTV, Fanatiz USA

Friendly
12:00pm Colombia vs Chile PPV, beIN Sports Canada
7:55pm Mexico U23 vs Argentina U23 fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN en Vivo

Peru – Primera Division
12:00pm Unión Comercio vs Alianza Universidad Peru Magico, GolTV Latinoamerica, Gol Peru
4:30pm Ayacucho vs Deportivo Municipal Peru Magico, Gol Peru
6:45pm Carlos Manucci vs Sport Huancayo Peru Magico, GolTV Latinoamerica, Gol Peru
9:00pm Universitario vs Sporting Cristal Peru Magico, GolTV Latinoamerica, Gol Peru

Spain – Segunda Division
6:00am Girona vs Elche DIRECTV Sports Puerto Rico
10:00am Almería vs Lugo beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
10:00am Sporting Gijón vs Alcorcón fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
12:00pm Extremadura UD vs Ponferradina beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
12:00pm Málaga vs Cádiz Azteca America, DIRECTV Sports Puerto Rico

United States – USL Championship
2:00pm Ottawa Fury vs Bethlehem Steel ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Louisville City vs Swope Park Rangers ESPN+, ESPN App
7:30pm Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Indy Eleven ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm Memphis 901 vs Charlotte Independence ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm Tulsa Roughnecks vs New Mexico United ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm Nashville SC vs North Carolina ESPN+, ESPN App
8:30pm Saint Louis vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds ESPN+, ESPN App
10:00pm Tacoma Defiance vs Colorado Springs ESPN+, ESPN App
10:30pm Phoenix Rising vs Real Monarchs ESPN+, ESPN App
10:30pm Las Vegas Lights vs Reno 1868 ESPN+, ESPN App
10:30pm Sacramento Republic vs Orange County SC ESPN+, ESPN App
10:30pm Fresno FC vs LA Galaxy II ESPN+, ESPN App

United States – College Soccer
12:00pm Hampton vs Winthrop ESPN+, ESPN App
1:00pm Cornell vs Harvard ESPN+, ESPN App
1:00pm Yale vs Dartmouth ESPN+, ESPN App
1:00pm Umass vs Fordham ESPN+, ESPN App
1:00pm Syracuse vs North Carolina ESPN App, ACC Network
2:00pm Northern Iowa vs Indiana State ESPN+, ESPN App
2:00pm Denver vs Western Illinois ESPN3, ESPN App
3:00pm Brown vs Princeton ESPN+, ESPN App
3:00pm Wright State vs Milwaukee ESPN+, ESPN App
3:30pm Unc Asheville vs Radford ESPN+, ESPN App
4:00pm IUPUI vs Oakland ESPN3, ESPN App
6:00pm Unc Asheville vs Charleston Southern ESPN+, ESPN App
6:00pm Liberty vs Elon ESPN+, ESPN App
6:00pm Wofford vs Belmont ESPN3, ESPN App
7:00pm USC Upstate vs Longwood ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm High Point vs Radford ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Dayton vs St. Bonaventure ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Duquesne vs George Washington ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Saint Joseph’s vs Rhode Island ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm George Mason vs Davidson ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Detroit Mercy vs Northern Kentucky ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Akron vs Bowling Green ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Appalachian State vs Howard ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Northwestern vs Penn State FloFC
7:00pm Cleveland State vs Ohio State FloFC
8:00pm Green Bay vs Milwaukee ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm Uic vs Wright State ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm Valparaiso vs Loyola-Chicago ESPN3, ESPN App
9:00pm Byu vs Pacific BYU TV Sports

United States – National Womens Soccer League
7:00pm North Carolina Courage vs Sky Blue Yahoo Sports USA, NWSLsoccer.com
7:30pm Orlando Pride vs Reign FC Yahoo Sports USA, NWSLsoccer.com
9:00pm Utah Royals vs Houston Dash Yahoo Sports USA, NWSLsoccer.com
10:30pm Portland Thorns vs Washington Spirit Yahoo Sports USA, NWSLsoccer.com

United States – NCAA Women’s Soccer
2:00pm Missouri State vs Loyola-Chicago ESPN3, ESPN App
3:00pm UIC vs Detroit Mercy ESPN3, ESPN App
4:00pm Drake vs Evansville ESPN3, ESPN App
5:00pm Pennsylvania vs Columbia ESPN3, ESPN App
7:00pm Cleveland State vs Northern Kentucky ESPN3, ESPN App

Sunday October 13

Europe – UEFA Euro Qualifying
9:00am Kazakhstan vs Belgium ESPN3, fuboTV, TUDN USA
12:00pm Belarus vs Netherlands ESPN3, fuboTV, TUDN USA
12:00pm Hungary vs Azerbaijan ESPN3, fuboTV, ESPN App
12:00pm Scotland vs San Marino ESPN3, fuboTV, ESPN App
12:00pm Cyprus vs Russia ESPN3, fuboTV, ESPN App
2:45pm Estonia vs Germany ESPN+, fuboTV, TUDN USA
2:45pm Wales vs Croatia ESPN, fuboTV, ESPN App
2:45pm Slovenia vs Austria ESPN3, fuboTV, ESPN App
2:45pm Poland vs North Macedonia ESPN3, fuboTV, ESPN App

North America – CONCACAF Nations League
3:00pm British Virgin Islands vs Bonaire fuboTV, FloFC, TUDNxtra
6:00pm St. Kitts and Nevis vs Belize fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN en Viv…
7:00pm Grenada vs French Guiana fuboTV, FloFC, TUDNxtra
8:00pm Costa Rica vs Curaçao fuboTV, TUDN USA, UniMás
10:00pm Honduras vs Martinique fuboTV, TUDN USA, UniMás

Portugal – Taça da Liga
10:00am Sporting Braga vs Marítimo Sport TV1, Viaplay Denmark, Viaplay Sweden
11:00am Penafiel vs Paços de Ferreira

Mexico – Copa MX
1:00pm Pumas UNAM vs Potros UAEM TUDN, TUDN En Vivo

Argentina – Primera B Nacional
10:00am Guillermo Brown vs Nueva Chicago TyC Sports Play
2:30pm All Boys vs Deportivo Santamarina TyC Sports Play
2:30pm Chacarita Juniors vs Deportivo Riestra TyC Sports Play
4:00pm Gimnasia Mendoza vs Gimnasia Jujuy TyC Sports Play
4:30pm Alvarado vs Estudiantes Río Cuarto TyC Sports Play
5:10pm San Martín San Juan vs Independiente Rivadavia TyC Sports Internacional
6:00pm Atlético Rafaela vs Instituto TyC Sports Play
8:30pm Club Atlético Mitre vs Deportivo Morón TyC Sports Play

Argentina – Primera B Metropolitana
2:10pm Almirante Brown vs San Miguel TyC Sports Internacional
2:30pm Deportivo Armenio vs Flandria TyC Sports Play
2:30pm Fénix vs Comunicaciones TyC Sports Play

Australia – A-League
1:00am Wellington Phoenix vs Western United ESPN+, ESPN App, SportItalia
3:00am Perth Glory vs Brisbane Roar ESPN+, ESPN App

Brazil – Brasileirão
3:00pm Internacional vs Santos Premiere FC Brasil
3:00pm Ceará vs Avaí Premiere FC Brasil
3:00pm Vasco da Gama vs Fortaleza PFC Internacional, SporTV, Premiere FC Brasil
3:00pm Atlético PR vs Flamengo Premiere FC Brasil
5:00pm São Paulo vs Corinthians PFC Internacional, Premiere FC Brasil
6:00pm Atlético Mineiro vs Grêmio PFC Internacional, SporTV, Premiere FC Brasil
6:00pm Chapecoense vs Cruzeiro Premiere FC Brasil

Colombia – Primera A
3:00pm La Equidad vs Once Caldas fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
5:00pm Unión Magdalena vs Envigado Fanatiz USA, Win Sports
6:00pm Atlético Nacional vs Rionegro Águilas fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
7:00pm Jaguares de Córdoba vs Medellín Fanatiz USA, Win Sports
9:00pm Cúcuta Deportivo vs Patriotas Boyacá fuboTV, Fanatiz USA

Friendly
8:00am Brazil vs Nigeria beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
10:00am Ecuador vs Argentina beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
2:45pm Slovakia vs Paraguay ESPN3, ESPN App, DAZN, Jednotka

Africa – Africa U-20 Cup of Nations
1:55pm Senegal vs Ghana ESPN+

Peru – Primera Division
12:00pm Molinos El Pirata vs Sport Boys Peru Magico, GolTV Latinoamerica, Gol Peru
4:30pm Universidad San Martín vs Alianza Lima Peru Magico, GolTV Latinoamerica, Gol Peru
7:00pm Melgar vs Binacional Peru Magico, Gol Peru

Spain – Segunda Division
6:00am Mirandés vs Fuenlabrada DIRECTV Sports Puerto Rico
10:00am Numancia vs Real Zaragoza fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
12:00pm Albacete vs Real Oviedo fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
12:00pm Huesca vs Racing Santander Azteca America, DIRECTV Sports Puerto Rico
3:00pm Las Palmas vs Deportivo La Coruña fuboTV, Fanatiz USA

United States – USL Championship
2:00pm Charleston Battery vs Loudoun United ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm OKC Energy vs Rio Grande Valley ESPN+, ESPN App

United States – College Soccer
1:00pm Columbia vs Pennsylvania ESPN+, ESPN App
1:00pm Eastern Kentucky vs Ut Martin ESPN+, ESPN App
1:00pm Fordham vs Rhode Island ESPN+, ESPN App
1:00pm Umass vs Dayton ESPN+, ESPN App
1:00pm St. Bonaventure vs Richmond ESPN+, ESPN App
1:00pm Saint Joseph’s vs Duquesne ESPN+, ESPN App
1:00pm Liberty vs Kennesaw State ESPN+, ESPN App
1:00pm Georgia Southern vs Georgia State ESPN+, ESPN App
2:00pm Missouri State vs Drake ESPN+, ESPN App
2:00pm Jacksonville State vs Tennessee Tech ESPN+, ESPN App
2:00pm Eastern Illinois vs Southern Illinois-edwardsville ESPN+, ESPN App
2:00pm MoreheAD State vs Southeast Missouri State ESPN+, ESPN App
2:00pm Saint Louis vs La Salle ESPN+, ESPN App
2:00pm Vcu vs George Washington ESPN+, ESPN App
2:00pm TexAS Tech vs Kansas fuboTV, FOX Sports GO, Fox Spo…
2:00pm Oklahoma vs Baylor fuboTV, FOX Sports GO, Root Sp…
3:00pm Bradley vs Evansville ESPN3, ESPN App
3:00pm Michigan vs Indiana ESPNU, ESPN App
6:00pm Florida International vs Kentucky ESPN App, SEC Network +

United States – NCAA Women’s Soccer
12:00pm Ohio State vs Indiana FloFC
1:00pm Penn State vs Purdue FloFC
1:00pm Kentucky vs Florida ESPN App, SEC Network +
1:00pm Wake Forest vs Boston College ESPN App, ACC Network
1:00pm Clemson vs Duke ESPN App, ACC Network
1:00pm Miami vs Syracuse ESPN App, ACC Network
1:00pm Louisville vs Notre Dame ESPN App, ACC Network
1:00pm Virginia vs Florida State ESPN App, ACC Network
1:00pm North Carolina vs Pittsburgh ESPN App, ACC Network
2:00pm Maryland vs Iowa FloFC
2:00pm Rutgers vs Nebraska FloFC
2:00pm Mississippi State vs Arkansas ESPN App, SEC Network +
2:00pm Chattanooga vs The Citadel ESPN3, ESPN App
2:00pm Albany vs New Hampshire ESPN3, ESPN App
2:00pm Ole Miss vs Georgia ESPN App, SEC Network +
2:00pm LSU vs Alabama ESPN App, SEC Network +
2:00pm Tennessee vs Missouri ESPN App, SEC Network +
2:00pm Illinois vs Michigan State FloFC
3:00pm Vanderbilt vs South Carolina ESPN App, SEC Network
5:00pm Texas A&M vs Auburn ESPNU, ESPN App
5:00pm Virginia Tech vs NC State ESPN App, ACC Network

Monday October 14

Europe – UEFA Euro Qualifying
2:45pm Kosovo vs Montenegro ESPN3, fuboTV, ESPN App
2:45pm Bulgaria vs England ESPN+, fuboTV, ESPN App
2:45pm Ukraine vs Portugal fuboTV, TUDN USA, ESPN App
2:45pm Lithuania vs Serbia ESPN3, fuboTV, ESPN App
2:45pm Moldova vs Albania ESPN3, fuboTV, ESPN App
2:45pm Iceland vs Andorra ESPN3, fuboTV, ESPN App
2:45pm France vs Turkey ESPN+, fuboTV, ESPN App, DAZN

North America – CONCACAF Nations League
3:00pm Dominica vs Nicaragua fuboTV, FloFC, TUDNxtra
6:00pm Sint Maarten vs Guadeloupe fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN en Vivo
7:00pm Suriname vs Saint Vincent and the Grenadines fuboTV, FloFC, TUDNxtra
8:00pm Guyana vs Antigua and Barbuda fuboTV, FloFC, TUDNxtra

Argentina – Primera B Nacional
4:10pm Agropecuario vs Platense TyC Sports Internacional
8:10pm Quilmes vs San Martín Tucumán TyC Sports Internacional

Brazil – Serie B
7:00pm Guarani vs Botafogo SP Premiere FC Brasil, SporTV 3
7:00pm Atlético GO vs Ponte Preta PFC Internacional, SporTV, Premiere FC Brasil
7:00pm Sport Recife vs Cuiabá Premiere FC Brasil

Colombia – Primera A
8:00pm Atlético Huila vs Atlético Bucaramanga Fanatiz USA, Win Sports

Friendly
1:00pm Czech Republic vs Northern Ireland ESPN3, ESPN App, DAZN, Sport TV4
6:00pm Venezuela vs Trinidad and Tobago
8:00pm Hong Kong vs Malaysia

Peru – Primera Division
4:00pm Real Garcilaso vs César Vallejo Peru Magico, GolTV Latinoamerica, Gol Peru

United States – College Soccer
7:00pm Maryland vs Georgetown Fox Sports 1, fuboTV, Foxsports.com

Tuesday October 15

Europe – UEFA Euro Qualifying
12:00pm Finland vs Armenia ESPN3, fuboTV, TUDN USA
2:45pm Faroe Islands vs Malta ESPN3, fuboTV, ESPN App
2:45pm Gibraltar vs Georgia ESPN3, fuboTV, ESPN App
2:45pm Greece vs Bosnia and Herzegovina ESPN3, fuboTV, ESPN App
2:45pm Israel vs Latvia ESPN3, fuboTV, ESPN App
2:45pm Liechtenstein vs Italy ESPN+, fuboTV, ESPN App, DAZN
2:45pm Romania vs Norway ESPN3, fuboTV, ESPN App
2:45pm Sweden vs Spain fuboTV, TUDN USA, ESPN App
2:45pm Switzerland vs Ireland Republic ESPN3, fuboTV, ESPN App

World Cup Qualifying
4:00am Mongolia vs Kyrgyzstan myCujoo.tv
7:30am Indonesia vs Vietnam TVRI, Mola TV
7:40am Chinese Taipei vs Australia Kayo Sports, Foxtel Now, Fox Sports 505, F…
8:00am Thailand vs United Arab Emirates Mola TV

North America – CONCACAF Nations League
4:00pm Dominican Republic vs Montserrat FloFC
5:00pm St. Lucia vs El Salvador fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN en Vivo
5:00pm U.S. Virgin Islands vs Barbados FloFC
7:00pm Aruba vs Jamaica FloFC
7:30pm Canada vs USA ESPN2, fuboTV, TUDN USA
7:30pm Cayman Islands vs Saint Martin FloFC
8:00pm Anguilla vs Puerto Rico FloFC
9:30pm Mexico vs Panama fuboTV, TUDN USA, UniMás

Brazil – Serie B
6:15pm Criciúma vs Vitória PFC Internacional, Premiere FC Brasil
6:15pm Londrina vs Figueirense Premiere FC Brasil
6:15pm Paraná vs Brasil de Pelotas Premiere FC Brasil
7:30pm América Mineiro vs Vila Nova Premiere FC Brasil
8:30pm Bragantino vs Oeste Premiere FC Brasil
8:30pm CRB vs Operário PR Premiere FC Brasil
8:30pm São Bento vs Coritiba PFC Internacional, SporTV, Premiere FC Brasil

Friendly
1:00pm Denmark vs Luxembourg ESPN3, ESPN App, DAZN, Kanal 5 Denmark
3:00pm Algeria vs Colombia Caracol TV
8:00pm Bolivia vs Haiti Bolivia TV
9:30pm Peru vs Uruguay PPV, beIN Sports Canada, beIN SPOR…

United States – USL Championship
7:00pm El Paso Locomotive vs Portland Timbers II ESPN+, ESPN App

United States – College Soccer
2:00pm George Washington vs Howard ESPN+, ESPN App
3:00pm Umass vs Yale ESPN+, ESPN App
4:00pm Eastern Illinois vs Milwaukee ESPN+, ESPN App
5:00pm Princeton vs Lehigh ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Akron vs Michigan State ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Brown vs Rhode Island ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Cleveland State vs Duquesne ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Cornell vs Colgate ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Davidson vs East Tennessee State ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Dayton vs Oakland ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm James Madison vs Virginia ESPN App, ACC Network
7:00pm La Salle vs Villanova ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Longwood vs Winthrop ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Northern Kentucky vs Louisville ESPN App, ACC Network
7:00pm Pittsburgh vs Penn State FloFC
7:00pm Saint Joseph’s vs Drexel ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm UConn vs Syracuse ESPN App, ACC Network
7:00pm Umbc vs Pennsylvania ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm William & Mary vs Wake Forest ESPN App, ACC Network
7:30pm UNC Greensboro vs Belmont ESPN3, ESPN App
8:00pm Illinois-Chicago vs Loyola-Chicago ESPN3, ESPN App
8:00pm Saint Louis vs Denver ESPN+, ESPN App

Wednesday October 16

Argentina – Copa Argentina
8:10pm Colón vs Estudiantes Caseros Fanatiz USA, TyC Sports Argentina

Brazil – Brasileirão
6:15pm Grêmio vs Bahia Premiere FC Brasil
6:15pm CSA vs Atlético Mineiro PFC Internacional, Premiere FC Brasil
7:00pm Fortaleza vs Flamengo Premiere FC Brasil
8:00pm Cruzeiro vs São Paulo Premiere FC Brasil
8:00pm Palmeiras vs Chapecoense Premiere FC Brasil
8:00pm Santos vs Ceará Premiere FC Brasil
8:30pm Vasco da Gama vs Botafogo Premiere FC Brasil
8:30pm Goiás vs Corinthians PFC Internacional, Premiere FC Brasil

Europe – UEFA Womens Champions League
1:00pm Fortuna Hjørring W vs Olympique Lyonnais W Canal+ Sport, Viaplay Denmark, TV3 Sport
2:00pm Manchester City vs Atletico Madrid
2:30pm Breidablik W vs Psg W beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

Spain – Segunda Division
3:00pm Fuenlabrada vs Real Zaragoza fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

United States – USL Championship
7:00pm Indy Eleven vs Swope Park Rangers ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Charleston Battery vs Memphis 901 ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm Birmingham Legion vs New York RB II ESPN+, ESPN App
9:00pm New Mexico United vs Tacoma Defiance ESPN+, ESPN App
9:00pm Real Monarchs vs Austin Bold ESPN+, ESPN App

United States – College Soccer
4:00pm Radford vs Hampton ESPN+, ESPN App
4:00pm Iona vs Canisius ESPN3, ESPN App
7:00pm Evansville vs Missouri State ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Indiana State vs Illinois State ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Campbell vs Gardner-webb ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm High Point vs Presbyterian ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Radford vs USC Upstate ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Monmouth vs Saint Peter’s ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Gardner-webb vs Unc Asheville ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Longwood vs Campbell ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Appalachian State vs Uab ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Ohio State vs Kentucky ESPN App, SEC Network +
7:00pm Manhattan vs Rider ESPN3, ESPN App
7:30pm Catawba vs Wingate ESPN3, ESPN App
8:00pm Loyola-chicago vs Valparaiso ESPN+, ESPN App

United States – NCAA Women’s Soccer
5:00pm Queens vs Wingate ESPN3, ESPN App
7:00pm Northern Iowa vs Drake ESPN3, ESPN App

Thursday October 17

Brazil – Serie B
6:15pm Botafogo SP vs Atlético GO PFC Internacional, Premiere FC Brasil
8:30pm Cuiabá vs Guarani PFC Internacional, Premiere FC Brasil

Mexico – Ascenso MX
10:00pm Dorados vs Atlante ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, ESPN App

United States – College Soccer
2:30pm Binghamton vs Hartford ESPN+, ESPN App
3:00pm George Washington vs Saint Francis ESPN+, ESPN App
3:00pm Umass vs Davidson ESPN+, ESPN App
3:00pm Richmond vs Vcu ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm George Mason vs La Salle ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Fordham vs Saint Louis ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm St. Bonaventure vs Rhode Island ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm New Hampshire vs Maine ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Umass Lowell vs Vermont ESPN+, ESPN App
7:30pm Dayton vs Duquesne ESPN+, ESPN App

United States – NCAA Women’s Soccer
5:00pm Nebraska vs Minnesota ESPNU, ESPN App
6:00pm Maryland vs Indiana BTN
7:00pm North Carolina vs Boston College ESPN App, ACC Network
7:00pm Alabama vs Ole Miss ESPN App, SEC Network
8:00pm Rutgers vs Purdue BTN

Friday October 18

Spain – La Liga
3:00pm Granada vs Osasuna fuboTV, Fanatiz USA

Germany – Bundesliga
2:30pm Eintracht Frankfurt vs Bayer Leverkusen Fox Sports 2, fuboTV

France – Ligue 1
2:45pm Nice vs PSG beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

Mexico – Liga MX
8:00pm Puebla vs Atlas Sky HD, Azteca 7, Azteca Deportes En Vivo
10:00pm Santos Laguna vs Tijuana Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
10:00pm Veracruz vs Tigres UANL Sky HD, Azteca 7, Azteca Deportes En Vivo

Australia – A-League
4:30am Melbourne Victory vs Western Sydney Wanderers ESPN+, ESPN App, Sport TV1

China – Super League
7:35am Shenzhen Ruby vs Guangzhou Evergrande ESPN+, ESPN App, Premier Sports 1
7:35am Tianjin Tianhai vs Wuhan Zall QQ Sports Live, Tianjin Sports Channel

Colombia – Primera A
7:00pm Envigado vs La Equidad Fanatiz USA, Win Sports
9:00pm Atlético Bucaramanga vs Jaguares de Córdoba Fanatiz USA, Win Sports

England – Championship
2:45pm Cardiff City vs Sheffield Wednesday ESPN+, ESPN App, Cardiff City TV

Germany – Bundesliga 2
12:30pm Greuther Fürth vs Dynamo Dresden FOX Soccer Match Pass
12:30pm Erzgebirge Aue vs Nürnberg FOX Soccer Match Pass

Mexico – Ascenso MX
6:00pm Potros UAEM vs Cafetaleros de Tapachula fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
8:00pm Mineros de Zacatecas vs Universidad Guadalajara Fox Sports 2 Cono Norte, FOX Play Norte
10:00pm Venados vs Tampico Madero ESPN+, ESPN Play Sur, ESPN Play Norte

Spain – Segunda Division
3:00pm Cádiz vs Las Palmas fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Turkey – Super Lig
1:30pm Galatasaray vs Sivasspor fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

United States – USL Championship
8:30pm Rio Grande Valley vs Portland Timbers II ESPN+, ESPN App
10:30pm Phoenix Rising vs OKC Energy ESPN+, ESPN App

United States – College Soccer
4:00pm Eastern Kentucky vs Belmont ESPN+, ESPN App
5:00pm Cornell vs Yale ESPNU, ESPN App
5:30pm Notre Dame vs Virginia Tech ESPN App, ACC Network
6:00pm North Carolina vs Wake Forest ESPN App, ACC Network
6:30pm Maryland vs Indiana BTN
7:00pm East Tennessee State vs Mercer ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Georgia Southern vs Central Arkansas ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Boston College vs Louisville ESPN App, ACC Network
7:00pm Pittsburgh vs Virginia ESPN App, ACC Network
7:00pm NC State vs Duke ESPN App, ACC Network
8:00pm Jacksonville State vs Murray State ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm North Texas vs Western Kentucky ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm Baylor vs Texas ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm Kansas vs KansAS State ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm North Alabama vs Stetson ESPN+, ESPN App

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*