Footy on the Telly

Footy on the Telly 9/27 – 10/4

Friday September 27

Spain – La Liga
3:00pm Villarreal vs Real Betis beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

Germany – Bundesliga
2:30pm Union Berlin vs Eintracht Frankfurt Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, TUDN USA

Portugal – Primeira Liga
3:30pm Boavista vs Tondela Sport TV1, Sport TV LIVE

Mexico – Liga MX
8:00pm Puebla vs León fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN en Vivo
10:00pm Atlas vs Querétaro fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN en Vivo

Argentina – Superliga Argentina
6:00pm Aldosivi vs Unión Santa Fe fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
8:10pm Patronato vs Lanús fuboTV, Fanatiz USA

Argentina – Primera B Nacional
3:05pm Nueva Chicago vs Estudiantes Río Cuarto fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
8:00pm Atlético Rafaela vs Gimnasia Jujuy TyC Sports Play

Brazil – Serie B
6:15pm Londrina vs Vila Nova PFC Internacional, Premiere FC Brasil
7:30pm Brasil de Pelotas vs Guarani Premiere FC Brasil
8:30pm Atlético GO vs Figueirense PFC Internacional, SporTV

Colombia – Primera A
9:00pm Atlético Huila vs Rionegro Águilas Fanatiz USA, Win Sports

Ecuador – Primera A
9:00pm Deportivo Cuenca vs Fuerza Amarilla fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, GOLTV

England – Championship
2:45pm Fulham vs Wigan Athletic iFollow, fulhamfctv
3:00pm Stoke City vs Nottingham Forest ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, SportsMax

Finland – Veikkausliiga
11:30am KuPS vs Ilves FloFC, MaxTV Go, Sportklub 2 Croatia
11:30am SJK vs KPV FloFC

Germany – Bundesliga 2
12:30pm Arminia Bielefeld vs Stuttgart FOX Soccer Match Pass
12:30pm Wehen Wiesbaden vs Osnabrück FOX Soccer Match Pass

Olympic Games Qualifying
8:00pm Papua New Guinea U23 vs Tonga U23 myCujoo.tv
11:00pm Fiji U23 vs Vanuatu U23 myCujoo.tv

Mexico – Ascenso MX
6:00pm Potros UAEM vs Loros Universidad fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, GOLTV
8:00pm Mineros de Zacatecas vs Cafetaleros de Tapachula Claro Sports, Fox Sports 2 Cono Norte
9:00pm Correcaminos UAT vs Cimarrones de Sonora Sky HD, Blue To Go Video Everywhere
10:00pm Atlante vs Universidad Guadalajara TUDN, TUDN En Vivo

Peru – Primera Division
4:00pm Real Garcilaso vs Sport Boys Peru Magico, Gol Peru

Turkey – Super Lig
1:30pm İstanbul Başakşehir vs Rizespor fuboTV, Fanatiz USA

United States – USL Championship
7:30pm New York RB II vs Charleston Battery ESPN+, ESPN App

United States – College Soccer
1:00pm Virginia Tech vs Boston College ESPN App, ACC Network
4:00pm Murray State vs Ut Martin ESPN+, ESPN App
6:00pm Penn State vs Michigan fuboTV, BTN, Foxsports.com
6:00pm North Carolina vs Duke ESPN App, ACC Network
7:00pm Columbia vs Monmouth ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Toledo vs Buffalo ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm New Hampshire vs Binghamton ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Rutgers vs Michigan State FloFC
7:00pm Syracuse vs Pittsburgh ESPN App, ACC Network
7:00pm Notre Dame vs Virginia ESPN App, ACC Network
7:30pm Indiana vs Sacramento State FloFC
7:30pm Louisville vs NC State ESPN App, ACC Network
8:00pm Stephen F. Austin vs Texas A&M-corpUS Christi ESPN+, ESPN App
9:30pm Wisconsin vs Maryland FloFC

United States – NCAA Women’s Soccer
4:00pm VMI vs Mercer ESPN3, ESPN App
5:00pm Ball State vs Central Michigan ESPN3, ESPN App
6:00pm Wisconsin vs Ohio State FloFC
7:00pm Minnesota vs Penn State FloFC
7:00pm Michigan vs Purdue FloFC
7:00pm Grand Valley State vs Saginaw Valley ESPN3, ESPN App
7:00pm East Tennessee State vs Western Carolina ESPN3, ESPN App
8:00pm Michigan State vs Indiana FloFC
8:00pm Samford vs Furman ESPN3, ESPN App

Saturday September 28

England – Premier League
7:30am Sheffield United vs Liverpool NBCSN, fuboTV, NBC Sports App
10:00am AFC Bournemouth vs West Ham United NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World
10:00am Aston Villa vs Burnley NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World
10:00am Chelsea vs Brighton & Hove Albion NBCSN, fuboTV, NBC Sports App
10:00am Crystal Palace vs Norwich City NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World
10:00am Tottenham Hotspur vs Southampton NBC Sports Gold, SiriusXM FC
10:00am Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Watford NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World
12:30pm Everton vs Manchester City NBC, fuboTV, NBCSports.com

Spain – La Liga
7:00am Athletic Club vs Valencia fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
10:00am Getafe vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
12:30pm Granada vs Leganés fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
3:00pm Atlético Madrid vs Real Madrid beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

Italy – Serie A
9:00am Juventus vs SPAL ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, TLN, DAZN
12:00pm Sampdoria vs Internazionale ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, TLN, DAZN
2:45pm Sassuolo vs Atalanta ESPN+, fuboTV, ESPN App, Rai Italia

Germany – Bundesliga
9:30am RB Leipzig vs Schalke 04 Fox Sports 2, fuboTV
9:30am Hoffenheim vs Borussia M’gladbach FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsnet World
9:30am Mainz 05 vs Wolfsburg Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
9:30am Augsburg vs Bayer Leverkusen FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsnet World
9:30am Paderborn vs Bayern München Fox Sports 1, fuboTV, TUDN USA
12:30pm Borussia Dortmund vs Werder Bremen Fox Sports 2, fuboTV

France – Ligue 1
7:30am Olympique Lyonnais vs Nantes fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
11:30am Bordeaux vs PSG beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
2:00pm Nice vs Lille fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
2:00pm Angers SCO vs Amiens SC Viaplay Denmark, Viaplay Sweden
2:00pm Monaco vs Brest Digi Sport 3 Romania, Viaplay Denmark
2:00pm Metz vs Toulouse Viaplay Denmark, Viaplay Sweden
2:00pm Reims vs Dijon Viaplay Denmark, Viaplay Sweden

Portugal – Primeira Liga
11:30am Marítimo vs Moreirense fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, GOLTV
2:00pm Benfica vs Vitória Setúbal fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, GOLTV
4:30pm Famalicão vs Belenenses Sport TV1, Sport 1, Sport TV LIVE

Portugal – Taça de Portugal
9:00am Rabo Peixe vs Academico Viseu Canal 11

Mexico – Liga MX
6:00pm Pachuca vs Cruz Azul ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, fuboTV
8:00pm Necaxa vs Juárez ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, fuboTV
8:06pm Monterrey vs Tigres UANL Fox Sports 2, fuboTV
10:05pm América vs Guadalajara fuboTV, TUDN USA, Univision

Argentina – Superliga Argentina
2:30pm Arsenal vs Estudiantes fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
4:45pm Gimnasia La Plata vs River Plate fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
7:00pm Boca Juniors vs Newell’s Old Boys Fanatiz USA, Arena Sport 1 Serbia

Belgium – First Division A
12:00pm Mechelen vs Club Brugge B/R Live, sportdigital, Viaplay Denmark
2:00pm Gent vs Kortrijk Proximus Sports, Play Sports 4, Sporza Liv…
2:00pm Mouscron-Péruwelz vs Zulte-Waregem Proximus Sports, Play Sports 6, Play Sports
2:00pm Cercle Brugge vs AS Eupen Proximus Sports, Play Sports 5, Play Sports
2:30pm Sint-Truiden vs Genk Proximus Sports, Play Sports 1

Brazil – Brasileirão
6:00pm Flamengo vs São Paulo Globo TV Internacional, Globo

Colombia – Primera A
3:00pm Deportivo Pasto vs Cúcuta Deportivo fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
5:00pm Jaguares de Córdoba vs Santa Fe Fanatiz USA, Win Sports
6:00pm Once Caldas vs Medellín fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
7:00pm Atlético Bucaramanga vs Envigado Fanatiz USA, Win Sports
9:00pm Deportivo Cali vs Patriotas Boyacá fuboTV, Fanatiz USA

Ecuador – Primera A
2:00pm Mushuc Runa vs Universidad Católica GolTV Latinoamerica, GOLTV Ecuador
4:15pm Aucas vs Macará fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, GOLTV
7:30pm Guayaquil City vs Barcelona fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, GOLTV

England – Championship
7:30am Queens Park Rangers vs West Bromwich Albion ESPN+, ESPN App, QPR+, sportdigital
10:00am Blackburn Rovers vs Luton Town ESPN+, ESPN App, sportdigital, Nova Scotia
10:00am Charlton Athletic vs Leeds United iFollow, LUTV
10:00am Derby County vs Birmingham City BluesTV, Rams TV
10:00am Huddersfield Town vs Millwall iFollow
10:00am Hull City vs Cardiff City Cardiff City TV
10:00am Middlesbrough vs Sheffield Wednesday iFollow
10:00am Preston North End vs Bristol City iFollow, Robins TV
10:00am Swansea City vs Reading iFollow

Finland – Veikkausliiga
7:00am Lahti vs HIFK
10:00am Inter Turku vs Honka
10:00am RoPS vs VPS FloFC
11:30am HJK vs Mariehamn FloFC

Germany – Bundesliga 2
7:00am Jahn Regensburg vs Hamburger SV FOX Soccer Match Pass
7:00am Bochum vs Darmstadt 98 FOX Soccer Match Pass
7:00am Karlsruher SC vs Heidenheim FOX Soccer Match Pass

Africa – WAFU Nations Cup
12:00pm Senegal vs Guinea-Bissau ESPN+, ESPN App, Fox Sports 5
3:00pm Burkina Faso vs Mauritania ESPN+, ESPN App, Fox Sports 5

Mexico – Ascenso MX
8:00pm Alebrijes de Oaxaca vs Tampico Madero Claro Sports
10:00pm Dorados vs Atlético Zacatepec ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, ESPN App

Mexico – Liga MX Femenil
1:00pm Pumas UNAM vs Morelia fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN en Vivo

Netherlands – Eredivisie
12:30pm VVV vs Heerenveen Fox Sports 2, Fox Sports Go
1:45pm Ajax vs Groningen ESPN+, ESPN App, sportdigital
2:45pm Fortuna Sittard vs Sparta Rotterdam Fox Sports 2, Fox Sports Go

Peru – Primera Division
12:00pm Molinos El Pirata vs Sport Huancayo Peru Magico, Gol Peru
4:30pm UTC Cajamarca vs Sporting Cristal Peru Magico, GolTV Latinoamerica, Gol Peru
6:45pm Carlos Manucci vs Alianza Universidad Peru Magico, Gol Peru
9:00pm Melgar vs Unión Comercio Peru Magico, Gol Peru

Scotland – Scottish Premiership
7:30am Hibernian vs Celtic B/R Live, Celtic TV, Hibs TV
10:00am Rangers vs Aberdeen Rangers TV, RedTV International
10:00am St. Mirren vs Hearts Hearts TV

Spain – Segunda Division
10:00am Fuenlabrada vs Rayo Vallecano Mitele Plus, Movistar+, Movistar Laliga 1
12:00pm Alcorcón vs Extremadura UD DIRECTV Sports Puerto Rico
12:00pm Huesca vs Girona Azteca America, Movistar+, #Vamos, Watch ESPN
2:00pm Elche vs Ponferradina Mitele Plus, Movistar+, Movistar Laliga 3
2:00pm Racing Santander vs Numancia fuboTV, Fanatiz USA

Turkey – Super Lig
8:00am Denizlispor vs Kasımpaşa Digiturk Play, beIN Sports 2 Turkey
10:30am Alanyaspor vs Sivasspor Digiturk Play, beIN Sports 2 Turkey
1:00pm Galatasaray vs Fenerbahçe fuboTV, Fanatiz USA

United States – USL Championship
7:00pm Louisville City vs Tampa Bay Rowdies ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm North Carolina vs Ottawa Fury ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Charlotte Independence vs Hartford Athletic ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Pittsburgh Riverhounds vs Indy Eleven ESPN+, ESPN App
7:30pm Loudoun United vs Nashville SC ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm Memphis 901 vs Bethlehem Steel ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm Colorado Springs vs Las Vegas Lights ESPN+, ESPN App
8:30pm Rio Grande Valley vs Orange County SC ESPN+, ESPN App
8:30pm San Antonio vs Fresno FC ESPN+, ESPN App
8:30pm Saint Louis vs Atlanta United II ESPN+, ESPN App
9:00pm Reno 1868 vs Real Monarchs ESPN+, ESPN App
9:30pm New Mexico United vs Phoenix Rising ESPN+, ESPN App
10:00pm LA Galaxy II vs OKC Energy ESPN+, ESPN App
10:00pm Tacoma Defiance vs Tulsa Roughnecks ESPN+, ESPN App
10:30pm Sacramento Republic vs El Paso Locomotive ESPN+, ESPN App

United States – College Soccer
1:00pm Winthrop vs Campbell ESPN+, ESPN App
1:00pm Cornell vs Columbia ESPN+, ESPN App
1:00pm Siena vs Saint Peter’s ESPN3, ESPN App
2:00pm Harvard vs Pennsylvania ESPN+, ESPN App
3:00pm Longwood vs Charleston Southern ESPN+, ESPN App
3:00pm George Washington vs George Mason ESPN+, ESPN App
4:00pm Princeton vs Yale ESPN+, ESPN App
4:00pm Cleveland State vs Milwaukee ESPN+, ESPN App
4:00pm Wingate vs Lincoln Memoria ESPN3, ESPN App
5:00pm USC Upstate vs High Point ESPN+, ESPN App
6:00pm Fordham vs St. Bonaventure ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Campbell vs Radford ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm High Point vs Winthrop ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Presbyterian vs Furman ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Radford vs Presbyterian ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Brown vs Dartmouth ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Dayton vs Umass ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm La Salle vs Duquesne ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Saint Joseph’s vs Vcu ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Oakland vs Detroit Mercy ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Akron vs Cornell ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Jacksonville vs Stetson ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Wake Forest vs Clemson ESPN App, ACC Network
7:00pm Wright State vs Northern Kentucky ESPN3, ESPN App
7:00pm East Tennessee State vs Georgia State ESPN3, ESPN App
7:30pm USC Upstate vs Unc Asheville ESPN+, ESPN App
7:30pm Belmont vs Faulkner ESPN+, ESPN App
7:30pm Kentucky vs Coastal Carolina ESPN App, SEC Network +
7:30pm Kentucky vs Bowling Green ESPN App, SEC Network +
8:00pm Siu-edwardsville vs Central Arkansas ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm Northwestern vs Ohio State FloFC
8:30pm Saint Louis vs Rhode Island ESPN+, ESPN App
9:00pm Byu vs UC Irvine BYU TV Sports

United States – National Womens Soccer League
7:00pm Washington Spirit vs North Carolina Courage Yahoo Sports USA, NWSLsoccer.com
8:00pm Chicago Red Stars vs Utah Royals Yahoo Sports USA, TSN GO, Foxtel Now

United States – NCAA Women’s Soccer
1:00pm Wingate vs Lincoln Memorial ESPN3, ESPN App
2:00pm Northern Iowa vs Illinois State ESPN3, ESPN App
3:00pm Wright State vs Oakland ESPN3, ESPN App
3:00pm Missouri State vs Valparaiso ESPN3, ESPN App
6:00pm Monmouth vs Marist ESPN3, ESPN App
7:00pm Rutgers vs Maryland FloFC
7:00pm Detroit Mercy vs Green Bay ESPN3, ESPN App
7:00pm Indiana State vs Evansville ESPN3, ESPN App
7:00pm Northern Kentucky vs UIC ESPN3, ESPN App

Sunday September 29

USA/Canada – Major League Soccer
5:00pm Chicago Fire vs Toronto FC ESPN+, ESPN App, MLS Live
5:00pm Cincinnati vs Orlando City SC ESPN+, ESPN App, MLS Live
5:00pm Columbus Crew vs Philadelphia Union ESPN+, fuboTV, ESPN App
5:00pm Montreal Impact vs Atlanta United ESPN+, fuboTV, ESPN App
5:00pm New England vs New York City ESPN+, fuboTV, ESPN App
5:00pm New York RB vs DC United Fox Sports 1, ESPN+, fuboTV
7:30pm Colorado Rapids vs Dallas ESPN+, ESPN App, MLS Live
7:30pm Sporting KC vs Portland Timbers ESPN+, fuboTV, ESPN App
7:30pm LA Galaxy vs Vancouver Whitecaps ESPN+, ESPN App, MLS Live
7:30pm Minnesota United vs Los Angeles FC Fox Sports 1, ESPN+, fuboTV
7:30pm Real Salt Lake vs Houston Dynamo ESPN+, ESPN App, MLS Live
7:30pm SJ Earthquakes vs Seattle Sounders FC ESPN+, fuboTV, ESPN App, MLS Live

England – Premier League
11:30am Leicester City vs Newcastle United NBCSN, fuboTV, Telemundo

Spain – La Liga
6:00am Espanyol vs Real Valladolid fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, beIN…
8:00am Eibar vs Celta de Vigo fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, beIN SP…
10:00am Deportivo Alavés vs Mallorca beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
12:30pm Levante vs Osasuna fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
3:00pm Sevilla vs Real Sociedad beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

Italy – Serie A
6:30am Napoli vs Brescia ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, DAZN
9:00am Lazio vs Genoa ESPN+, fuboTV, ESPN App, Rai Italia
9:00am Lecce vs Roma ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, DAZN
9:00am Udinese vs Bologna ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, ESPN App
12:00pm Cagliari vs Hellas Verona ESPN+, ESPN App, TLN, DAZN
2:45pm Milan vs Fiorentina ESPN+, fuboTV, ESPN App, Rai Italia

Germany – Bundesliga
9:30am Fortuna Düsseldorf vs Freiburg Fox Sports 1, fuboTV, TUDN USA
12:00pm Köln vs Hertha BSC Fox Sports 2, fuboTV

France – Ligue 1
9:00am Strasbourg vs Montpellier fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
11:00am Nîmes vs Saint-Étienne fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
3:00pm Olympique Marseille vs Rennes fuboTV, Fanatiz USA

Portugal – Primeira Liga
11:00am Santa Clara vs Gil Vicente Sport TV3, Sport TV LIVE, QQ Sports Live
11:00am Vitória Guimarães vs Paços de Ferreira Sport TV1, Sport TV LIVE, Sport TV Áfri…
1:00pm Portimonense vs Sporting Braga fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, GOLTV
3:00pm Rio Ave vs Porto fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, GOLTV

Portugal – Taça de Portugal
6:00am Condeixa vs Lusitânia
9:00am União Santarém vs Farense Canal 11
10:00am Sintra vs Amarante myCujoo.tv
10:00am Gondomar vs Valadares Gaia myCujoo.tv
10:00am Caldas vs Varzim myCujoo.tv
10:00am União de Leiria vs Real myCujoo.tv
10:00am Louletano vs Ginásio Figueirense myCujoo.tv
11:45am Vasco da Gama AC vs Cova Piedade Canal 11
2:45pm Águeda vs Oriental Lisboa Canal 11

Mexico – Liga MX
1:00pm Pumas UNAM vs Santos Laguna fuboTV, TUDN USA, Univision
6:00pm Atlético San Luis vs Tijuana ESPN2 Norte, ESPN Play Norte
8:00pm Veracruz vs Toluca fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN en Vivo

Argentina – Superliga Argentina
10:00am Banfield vs San Lorenzo fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
12:15pm Huracán vs Atlético Tucumán fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
2:30pm Vélez Sarsfield vs Defensa y Justicia fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
4:45pm Rosario Central vs Racing Club fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
7:00pm Independiente vs Talleres Córdoba fuboTV, Fanatiz USA

Belgium – First Division A
8:30am Anderlecht vs Waasland-Beveren B/R Live, Sport 2, Arena Sport 1
12:00pm Standard Liège vs Sporting Charleroi B/R Live, Viaplay Denmark, Viaplay Sweden
2:00pm KV Oostende vs Antwerp Proximus Sports, Play Sports 2

Brazil – Brasileirão
10:00am Corinthians vs Vasco da Gama PFC Internacional, Premiere FC Brasil
3:00pm Internacional vs Palmeiras Globo TV Internacional, Globo
3:00pm Fluminense vs Grêmio PFC Internacional, Premiere FC Brasil
6:00pm Atlético Mineiro vs Ceará PFC Internacional, Premiere FC Brasil
6:00pm Atlético PR vs Chapecoense Premiere FC Brasil

Colombia – Primera A
4:15pm Unión Magdalena vs Junior fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
6:00pm La Equidad vs América de Cali fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
8:30pm Atlético Nacional vs Deportes Tolima fuboTV, Fanatiz USA

Denmark – Super Liga
6:00am AGF vs Nordsjælland Viaplay Denmark, Viaplay Sweden, Viaplay Norway
8:00am AaB vs Randers Eurosport 2 Denmark, Eurosport Player Denmark
10:00am Midtjylland vs OB Canal 9 Denmark, Eurosport Player Denmark
12:00pm SønderjyskE vs Brøndby ESPN+, ESPN App, TV3+ HD, Viaplay Denmark

Ecuador – Primera A
1:00pm El Nacional vs América de Quito GolTV Latinoamerica
5:30pm Emelec vs Olmedo fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, GOLTV

England – Championship
8:30am Barnsley vs Brentford ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN

Germany – Bundesliga 2
7:30am St. Pauli vs Sandhausen FOX Soccer Match Pass
7:30am Greuther Fürth vs Holstein Kiel FOX Soccer Match Pass
7:30am Erzgebirge Aue vs Dynamo Dresden FOX Soccer Match Pass

Africa – WAFU Nations Cup
1:00pm Nigeria vs Togo ESPN+, ESPN App, Fox Sports 5
4:00pm Sierra Leone vs Liberia ESPN+, ESPN App, Fox Sports 3

Netherlands – Eredivisie
6:15am RKC Waalwijk vs Vitesse Fox Sports 2, Fox Sports Go
8:30am PEC Zwolle vs PSV ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, sportdigital
8:30am Utrecht vs Willem II ESPN+, ESPN App, Fox Sports 1
10:45am AZ vs Heracles Fox Sports 1, Fox Sports Go
10:45am Feyenoord vs Twente ESPN+, ESPN App, sportdigital

Peru – Primera Division
12:30pm Deportivo Municipal vs Academia Cantolao Peru Magico, Gol Peru
2:15pm Universidad San Martín vs Binacional Peru Magico, Gol Peru
5:00pm Universitario vs Alianza Lima Peru Magico, GolTV Latinoamerica, Gol Peru

Singapore – Singapore Premier League
8:15am Balestier Khalsa vs Warriors myCujoo.tv
8:15am DPMM FC vs Hougang United myCujoo.tv
8:15am Albirex Niigata S vs Home United myCujoo.tv
8:15am Tampines Rovers vs Young Lions myCujoo.tv

Spain – Segunda Division
6:00am Málaga vs Sporting Gijón fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
10:00am Almería vs Cádiz Movistar+, #Vamos, Watch ESPN Brasil
12:30pm Real Oviedo vs Real Zaragoza Azteca America, Movistar+, Gol
3:00pm Deportivo La Coruña vs Mirandés fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
3:00pm Lugo vs Tenerife Movistar+, Gol, Watch ESPN Brasil

Sweden – Allsvenskan
9:00am Elfsborg vs AIK ESPN+, ESPN App, TV2 Sport
9:00am GIF Sundsvall vs Sirius TV2 Sumo, C More Live 4, C More Play
9:00am IFK Göteborg vs Häcken TV2 Sumo, C More Live HD, C More Play
11:30am Falkenberg vs Norrköping TV2 Sumo, C More Live HD, C More Play
11:30am AFC Eskilstuna vs Malmö FF TV2 Sumo, C More Fotball, C More Play

Turkey – Super Lig
7:00am Konyaspor vs Kayserispor Digiturk Play, beIN Sports Turkey
9:30am Antalyaspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor Digiturk Play, beIN CONNECT Turkey
9:30am Ankaragücü vs Gençlerbirliği fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
12:00pm Trabzonspor vs Beşiktaş beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

United States – USL Championship
4:00pm Portland Timbers II vs Austin Bold ESPN+, ESPN App

United States – College Soccer
12:30pm North Alabama vs Njit ESPN+, ESPN App
1:00pm Ball State vs Eastern Michigan ESPN+, ESPN App
1:00pm George Mason vs Vcu ESPN+, ESPN App
1:00pm Rhode Island vs George Washington ESPN+, ESPN App
1:00pm Richmond vs Fordham ESPN+, ESPN App
1:00pm Saint Joseph’s vs Umass ESPN+, ESPN App
1:00pm Jacksonville vs Kennesaw State ESPN+, ESPN App
1:00pm Clemson vs Virginia Tech FOX Sports GO
2:00pm Drake vs Loyola-chicago ESPN+, ESPN App
2:00pm Brown vs San Diego State ESPN+, ESPN App
2:00pm MoreheAD State vs Purdue Fort Wayne ESPN+, ESPN App
2:00pm Murray State vs Southeast Missouri State ESPN+, ESPN App
2:00pm Kansas vs Baylor ESPN+, ESPN App
2:00pm KansAS State vs Texas ESPN+, ESPN App
2:00pm Saint Louis vs Dayton ESPN+, ESPN App
2:00pm Stephen F. Austin vs Houston Baptist ESPN+, ESPN App
2:00pm Bradley vs Valparaiso ESPN3, ESPN App
2:00pm Tcu vs Oklahoma State FOX Sports GO, FCS Central
2:00pm Davidson vs St. Bonaventure ESPN+, ESPN App
3:00pm Evansville vs Santa Clara ESPN+, ESPN App
3:00pm Belmont vs Eastern Illinois ESPN+, ESPN App
3:00pm Southern Illinois-edwardsville vs Jacksonville State ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Samford vs Wofford ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Wake Forest vs Nc State fuboTV, ESPN App

United States – National Womens Soccer League
11:00am Sky Blue vs Orlando Pride Yahoo Sports USA, TSN GO, Foxtel Now
2:00pm Reign FC vs Portland Thorns ESPN2, ESPN App, Yahoo Sports USA

United States – NCAA Women’s Soccer
12:00pm Louisville vs Boston College ESPN App, ACC Network
1:00pm Michigan State vs Purdue FloFC
1:00pm Indiana vs Michigan FloFC
1:00pm Florida State vs Syracuse ESPN App, ACC Network
1:00pm Penn State vs Wisconsin ESPNU, ESPN App
1:00pm Virginia Tech vs Clemson ESPN App, ACC Network
1:00pm Notre Dame vs North Carolina ESPN App, ACC Network
1:00pm Alabama vs Tennessee ESPN App, SEC Network +
1:00pm Akron vs Toledo ESPN3, ESPN App
1:00pm Binghamton vs New Hampshire ESPN3, ESPN App
1:00pm The Citadel vs VMI ESPN3, ESPN App
1:00pm Florida vs Vanderbilt ESPN App, SEC Network
2:00pm Iowa vs Northwestern FloFC
2:00pm Nebraska vs Illinois FloFC
2:00pm Minnesota vs Ohio State FloFC
2:00pm Duke vs Virginia ESPN App, ACC Network
2:00pm Texas A&M vs LSU ESPN App, SEC Network +
2:00pm Mississippi State vs Kentucky ESPN App, SEC Network +
3:00pm Auburn vs Ole Miss ESPN App, SEC Network +
3:00pm Arkansas vs South Carolina ESPN App, SEC Network +
5:00pm Georgia vs Missouri ESPNU, ESPN App
7:00pm Pittsburgh vs Miami ESPN App, ACC Network

Monday September 30

England – Premier League
3:00pm Manchester United vs Arsenal NBCSN, fuboTV, NBC Sports App

Italy – Serie A
2:45pm Parma vs Torino ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, DAZN

Portugal – Primeira Liga
3:15pm Desportivo Aves vs Sporting CP fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, GOLTV

Argentina – Superliga Argentina
6:00pm Central Córdoba SdE vs Godoy Cruz Fanatiz USA, TyC Sports Internacional
8:10pm Colón vs Argentinos Juniors Fanatiz USA, TyC Sports Internacional

Brazil – Brasileirão
7:00pm Goiás vs Cruzeiro PFC Internacional, SporTV, Premiere FC Brasil
7:00pm Avaí vs Bahia Premiere FC Brasil
7:00pm Fortaleza vs Botafogo Premiere FC Brasil

Ecuador – Primera A
8:30pm Independiente del Valle vs LDU Quito fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, GOLTV

Germany – Bundesliga 2
2:30pm Hannover 96 vs Nürnberg FOX Soccer Match Pass

Africa – WAFU Nations Cup
1:00pm Mali vs Niger ESPN+, ESPN App, Fox Sports 5
4:00pm Côte d’Ivoire vs Cape Verde Islands ESPN+, ESPN App, Fox Sports 5

Mexico – Liga MX Femenil
6:00pm Veracruz vs Guadalajara
7:00pm América vs Pachuca fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN en Vivo
8:00pm Santos Laguna vs Puebla
9:00pm Atlético San Luis vs León
10:00pm Tijuana vs Toluca

Peru – Primera Division
4:30pm Ayacucho vs César Vallejo Peru Magico, Gol Peru

United States – USL Championship
8:00pm Swope Park Rangers vs Birmingham Legion ESPN+, ESPN App

United States – College Soccer
7:00pm Denver vs Pittsburgh ESPN App, ACC Network

Tuesday October 1

Europe – UEFA Champions League
12:55pm Real Madrid vs Club Brugge fuboTV, TUDN USA, B/R Live
12:55pm Atalanta vs Shakhtar Donetsk fuboTV, Galavision, B/R Live
3:00pm Galatasaray vs PSG B/R Live, TUDNxtra, DAZN, DAZN
3:00pm Tottenham Hotspur vs Bayern München fuboTV, Galavision, B/R Live
3:00pm Crvena Zvezda vs Olympiakos Piraeus B/R Live, TUDNxtra, DAZN, DAZN
3:00pm Manchester City vs Dinamo Zagreb B/R Live, TUDNxtra, DAZN, DAZN
3:00pm Juventus vs Bayer Leverkusen fuboTV, TUDN USA, B/R Live
3:00pm Lokomotiv Moskva vs Atlético Madrid B/R Live, TUDNxtra, DAZN, DAZN

South America – Copa Libertadores
8:30pm River Plate vs Boca Juniors beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

Mexico – Copa MX
8:00pm Celaya vs Dorados ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, ESPN App
8:00pm Atlas vs Atlético Zacatepec fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN en Vivo
10:00pm Correcaminos UAT vs Guadalajara fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN en Vivo

Australia – FFA Cup
5:30am Brisbane Strikers vs Melbourne City ESPN+, ESPN App, sportdigital

Colombia – Primera A
4:30pm Envigado vs Once Caldas Fanatiz USA, Win Sports
7:00pm Rionegro Águilas vs Jaguares de Córdoba Fanatiz USA, Win Sports
9:00pm Medellín vs Deportivo Pasto Fanatiz USA, Win Sports

England – Championship
2:45pm Blackburn Rovers vs Nottingham Forest iFollow, Sky Sports Red Button, Sky Go UK
2:45pm Hull City vs Sheffield Wednesday iFollow, Sky Sports Red Button, Sky Go UK
2:45pm Leeds United vs West Bromwich Albion ESPN+, ESPN App, LUTV, Viaplay Denmark
2:45pm Middlesbrough vs Preston North End iFollow, Sky Sports Red Button, Sky Go UK
2:45pm Wigan Athletic vs Birmingham City iFollow, BluesTV, Sky Go UK, NOW TV
3:00pm Reading vs Fulham iFollow, fulhamfctv, Sky Sports Red Button
3:00pm Stoke City vs Huddersfield Town Sky Sports Red Button, Sky Go UK

Friendly
10:06pm Mexico vs Trinidad and Tobago fuboTV, TUDN USA, UniMás

North America – CONCACAF League
10:00pm Independiente vs Deportivo Saprissa TUDN en Vivo, Yahoo Sports USA

Africa – WAFU Nations Cup
2:00pm Ghana vs Gambia ESPN+, ESPN App, Fox Sports 4
4:00pm Guinea vs Benin ESPN+, ESPN App, Fox Sports 4

United States – USL Championship
7:30pm Loudoun United vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds ESPN+, ESPN App

United States – College Soccer
4:00pm Regent University vs VMI ESPN3, ESPN App
4:00pm Merrimack vs Boston College ESPN App, ACC Network
6:00pm Michigan State vs Penn State fuboTV, BTN, Foxsports.com
7:00pm Missouri State vs Omaha ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Longwood vs George Mason ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Radford vs Howard ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Dartmouth vs Connecticut ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Davidson vs Unc-greensboro ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm La Salle vs Njit ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Charleston vs Clemson FloFC
7:00pm Saint Joseph’s vs Princeton ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Bowling Green vs Detroit Mercy ESPN3, ESPN App
7:00pm Wright State vs Duke ESPN App, ACC Network
7:00pm George Washington vs Virginia ESPN App, ACC Network
7:00pm UNC-Wilmington vs North Carolina ESPN App, ACC Network
7:00pm Gardner-Webb vs Virginia Tech ESPN App, ACC Network
7:00pm Belmont vs Louisville ESPN App, ACC Network
7:00pm DePaul vs Notre Dame ESPN App, ACC Network
7:00pm Albany vs Syracuse ESPN App, ACC Network
8:00pm Siu-edwardsville vs Western Illinois ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm Northern Illinois vs UIC ESPN3, ESPN App
8:00pm Northwestern vs Indiana fuboTV, BTN, Foxsports.com

Wednesday October 2

Europe – UEFA Champions League
12:55pm Genk vs Napoli fuboTV, TUDN USA, B/R Live
12:55pm Slavia Praha vs Borussia Dortmund fuboTV, Galavision, B/R Live
3:00pm Liverpool vs Salzburg fuboTV, Galavision, B/R Live
3:00pm Zenit vs Benfica B/R Live, TUDNxtra, DAZN, DAZN
3:00pm RB Leipzig vs Olympique Lyonnais B/R Live, TUDNxtra, DAZN, DAZN
3:00pm Barcelona vs Internazionale fuboTV, TUDN USA, B/R Live
3:00pm Valencia vs Ajax B/R Live, TUDNxtra, DAZN, DAZN
3:00pm Lille vs Chelsea B/R Live, TUDNxtra, DAZN, DAZN

South America – Copa Libertadores
8:30pm Grêmio vs Flamengo beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

Mexico – Copa MX
7:00pm Toluca vs Veracruz fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN en Vivo
10:00pm Atlético San Luis vs Pumas UNAM ESPN2 Norte, ESPN Play Norte

Australia – FFA Cup
5:30am Central Coast Mariners vs Adelaide United ESPN+, ESPN App, sportdigital

Brazil – Brasileirão
6:15pm Chapecoense vs Corinthians Premiere FC Brasil
6:15pm Atlético Mineiro vs Vasco da Gama PFC Internacional, Premiere FC Brasil

Colombia – Primera A
5:00pm Patriotas Boyacá vs Unión Magdalena Fanatiz USA, Win Sports
6:00pm Alianza Petrolera vs Atlético Nacional Fanatiz USA, RCN Television
7:00pm Junior vs La Equidad Fanatiz USA, Win Sports
7:00pm América de Cali vs Atlético Huila Fanatiz USA, Win Sports
9:00pm Cúcuta Deportivo vs Millonarios Fanatiz USA, Win Sports

England – Championship
2:45pm Barnsley vs Derby County Sky Sports Red Button, Sky Go UK
2:45pm Brentford vs Bristol City iFollow, Robins TV, Sky Sports Red Button, …
2:45pm Cardiff City vs Queens Park Rangers Cardiff City TV, QPR+
2:45pm Charlton Athletic vs Swansea City Sky Sports Red Button, Sky Go UK
2:45pm Luton Town vs Millwall ESPN+, ESPN App, Viaplay Denmark

Asia – AFC U-19 Championship
7:00am Syria U19 vs Lebanon U19 myCujoo.tv
10:00am Tajikistan U19 vs Maldives U19 myCujoo.tv

North America – CONCACAF League
10:00pm Motagua vs Waterhouse TUDN en Vivo, Yahoo Sports USA

United States – USL Championship
7:00pm Ottawa Fury vs Indy Eleven ESPN+, ESPN App
9:00pm El Paso Locomotive vs Fresno FC ESPN3, ESPN+, ESPN App
10:30pm Sacramento Republic vs LA Galaxy II ESPN+, ESPN App

United States – College Soccer
3:30pm Rider vs Niagara ESPN+, ESPN App
3:30pm Charleston Southern vs Winthrop ESPN+, ESPN App
3:30pm Unc Asheville vs High Point ESPN+, ESPN App
5:00pm Columbia vs Yale ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Monmouth vs Manhattan ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Campbell vs Gardner-webb ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Presbyterian vs USC Upstate ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Longwood vs Radford ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Cleveland State vs Youngstown State ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Milwaukee vs Green Bay ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Northern Kentucky vs Wright State ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Ohio State vs Michigan FloFC
7:00pm Maryland vs Rutgers FloFC
9:30pm Milwaukee vs Wisconsin ESPN+, ESPN App

Thursday October 3

Europe – UEFA Europa League
10:50am Astana vs Partizan B/R Live, TUDNxtra, DAZN, DAZN
12:55pm Young Boys vs Rangers B/R Live, TUDNxtra, DAZN, DAZN
12:55pm Feyenoord vs Porto Galavision, B/R Live, TUDNxtra
12:55pm Saint-Étienne vs Wolfsburg B/R Live, TUDNxtra, DAZN, DAZN
12:55pm Oleksandria vs Gent B/R Live, TUDNxtra, DAZN, DAZN
12:55pm CSKA Moskva vs Espanyol B/R Live, TUDNxtra, DAZN, DAZN
12:55pm Ferencváros vs Ludogorets B/R Live, TUDNxtra, DAZN, DAZN
12:55pm İstanbul Başakşehir vs Borussia M’gladbach B/R Live, TUDNxtra, DAZN, DAZN
12:55pm Wolfsberger AC vs Roma B/R Live, TUDNxtra, DAZN, DAZN
12:55pm Beşiktaş vs Wolverhampton Wanderers B/R Live, UniMás, TUDNxtra
12:55pm Sporting Braga vs Slovan Bratislava B/R Live, TUDNxtra, DAZN, DAZN
12:55pm AZ vs Manchester United TUDN USA, B/R Live, TUDNxtra
3:00pm Vitória Guimarães vs Eintracht Frankfurt B/R Live, TUDNxtra, DAZN, DAZN
3:00pm Lazio vs Rennes B/R Live, TUDNxtra, DAZN, DAZN
3:00pm Celtic vs CFR Cluj B/R Live, TUDNxtra, DAZN, DAZN
3:00pm Arsenal vs Standard Liège TUDN USA, B/R Live, TUDNxtra
3:00pm Sevilla vs APOEL B/R Live, UniMás, TUDNxtra
3:00pm F91 Dudelange vs Qarabağ B/R Live, TUDNxtra, DAZN, DAZN
3:00pm Malmö FF vs København B/R Live, TUDNxtra, DAZN, DAZN
3:00pm Lugano vs Dynamo Kyiv B/R Live, TUDNxtra, DAZN, DAZN
3:00pm Krasnodar vs Getafe B/R Live, TUDNxtra, DAZN, DAZN
3:00pm Trabzonspor vs Basel B/R Live, TUDNxtra, DAZN, DAZN
3:00pm Sporting CP vs LASK Linz Galavision, B/R Live, TUDNxtra
3:00pm Rosenborg vs PSV B/R Live, TUDNxtra, DAZN, DAZN

Brazil – Serie B
6:15pm América Mineiro vs CRB PFC Internacional, Premiere FC Brasil
8:30pm Vitória vs Sport Recife PFC Internacional, Premiere FC Brasil

Colombia – Primera A
7:00pm Deportes Tolima vs Deportivo Cali Fanatiz USA, Win Sports
9:00pm Santa Fe vs Atlético Bucaramanga Fanatiz USA, Win Sports

Women’s Friendly
8:00pm USA vs Korea Republic Fox Sports 1, fuboTV, TUDN USA

North America – CONCACAF League
8:00pm San Carlos vs Alianza TUDN en Vivo, Yahoo Sports USA
10:00pm Comunicaciones vs Olimpia TUDN en Vivo, Yahoo Sports USA, …

United States – College Soccer
3:00pm George Washington vs Umass ESPN+, ESPN App
4:00pm Siena vs Canisius ESPN3, ESPN App
7:00pm Duquesne vs Richmond ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Fordham vs George Mason ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm La Salle vs Vcu ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Rhode Island vs Davidson ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm St. Bonaventure vs Dayton ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Kennesaw State vs North Florida ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Maine vs Umass Lowell ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Elon vs William & Mary FloFC
7:00pm VCU vs Akron ESPN3, ESPN App
7:30pm Southeast Missouri State vs Southern Illinois-edwardsville ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm Baylor vs West Virginia ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm Oklahoma State vs Kansas ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm Saint Louis vs Saint Joseph’s ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm Oklahoma vs KansAS State Fox Sports Midwest, FCS Central, MASN2

United States – NCAA Women’s Soccer
7:00pm Ohio State vs Maryland FloFC
7:00pm UIC vs IUPUI ESPN3, ESPN App
7:00pm Detroit Mercy vs Oakland ESPN3, ESPN App
7:00pm Penn State vs Rutgers fuboTV, BTN, Foxsports.com
8:00pm Iowa vs Nebraska FloFC
8:00pm Northwestern vs Purdue FloFC
8:00pm Minnesota vs Michigan State FloFC
8:00pm Illinois vs Indiana FloFC
9:00pm Wisconsin vs Michigan fuboTV, BTN, Foxsports.com

Friday October 4

Spain – La Liga
3:00pm Real Betis vs Eibar beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

Italy – Serie A
2:45pm Brescia vs Sassuolo ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, Sport TV3

Germany – Bundesliga
2:30pm Hertha BSC vs Fortuna Düsseldorf Fox Sports 2, fuboTV

France – Ligue 1
2:45pm Amiens SC vs Olympique Marseille DAZN, Viasat Fotboll Sweden, Canal+ Sport

Portugal – Taça da Liga
3:30pm Chaves vs Santa Clara Sport TV1, Sport TV África

Mexico – Liga MX
10:00pm Morelia vs Necaxa Sky HD, Blue To Go Video Everywhere
10:06pm Tijuana vs Atlas ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+

Argentina – Superliga Argentina
6:00pm Newell’s Old Boys vs Banfield Fanatiz USA
8:10pm Atlético Tucumán vs Talleres Córdoba Fanatiz USA, TNT Sports

Belgium – First Division A
2:30pm Sporting Charleroi vs Anderlecht B/R Live, Proximus Sports, Play Sports

Brazil – Serie B
6:15pm Figueirense vs Oeste PFC Internacional, Premiere FC Brasil
8:30pm São Bento vs Bragantino PFC Internacional, Premiere FC Brasil

England – Championship
2:45pm Birmingham City vs Middlesbrough ESPN+, ESPN App, BluesTV, DAZN

Germany – Bundesliga 2
12:30pm Stuttgart vs Wehen Wiesbaden FOX Soccer Match Pass
12:30pm Darmstadt 98 vs Karlsruher SC FOX Soccer Match Pass

Asia – AFC U-19 Championship
7:00am Maldives U19 vs Syria U19 myCujoo.tv
10:00am Lebanon U19 vs Tajikistan U19 myCujoo.tv

Mexico – Ascenso MX
8:00pm Atlético Zacatepec vs Venados fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, Go…
8:00pm Tampico Madero vs Celaya Fox Sports 2 Cono Norte, FOX Play Norte
10:00pm Cafetaleros de Tapachula vs Correcaminos UAT Sky HD, Blue To Go Video Everywhere

United States – USL Championship
7:30pm Loudoun United vs Tampa Bay Rowdies ESPN+, ESPN App

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*