Footy on the Telly

Footy on the Telly 9/20 9/27

Friday September 20

England – Premier League

3:00pm Southampton vs AFC Bournemouth NBCSN, fuboTV, NBCSports.com

Spain – La Liga
3:00pm Osasuna vs Real Betis beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

Italy – Serie A
2:45pm Cagliari vs Genoa ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, DAZN

Germany – Bundesliga
2:30pm Schalke 04 vs Mainz 05 Fox Sports 2, fuboTV

France – Ligue 1
2:45pm Strasbourg vs Nantes fuboTV, Fanatiz USA

Portugal – Primeira Liga
3:30pm Paços de Ferreira vs Desportivo Aves Sport TV1, Sport TV LIVE, QQ Sports Live

Mexico – Liga MX
10:00pm Morelia vs Guadalajara fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN en Vivo
10:00pm Atlas vs Toluca TUDNxtra, Sky HD

Argentina – Superliga Argentina
6:00pm Unión Santa Fe vs Rosario Central fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
8:10pm Argentinos Juniors vs Central Córdoba SdE fuboTV, Fanatiz USA

Colombia – Primera A
7:30pm Deportes Tolima vs La Equidad Fanatiz USA, Win Sports

Finland – Veikkausliiga
11:30am VPS vs Lahti FloFC, SportKlub 1 Serbia, Sportklub…

Olympic Games Qualifying
8:00pm Solomon Islands U23 vs American Somoa U23 myCujoo.tv
11:00pm Samoa U23 vs New Zealand U23 myCujoo.tv

Asia – AFC U-16 Championship
11:15am Palestine U16 vs Iran U16 myCujoo.tv
1:00pm Nepal U16 vs Tajikistan U16 myCujoo.tv

Netherlands – Eredivisie
2:00pm Twente vs Heracles ESPN+, ESPN App, Sport TV4

Peru – Primera Division
4:00pm Binacional vs Molinos El Pirata Peru Magico, Gol Peru
9:00pm César Vallejo vs Deportivo Municipal Peru Magico, Gol Peru

Saturday September 21

USA/Canada – Major League Soccer
3:30pm Atlanta United vs SJ Earthquakes fuboTV, TUDN USA, Univision, MLS Live
5:00pm Vancouver Whitecaps vs Columbus Crew ESPN+, fuboTV, ESPN App
7:30pm Cincinnati vs Chicago Fire ESPN+, ESPN App, MLS Live
7:30pm New England vs Real Salt Lake ESPN+, fuboTV, ESPN App, MLS Live
8:30pm Houston Dynamo vs Orlando City SC ESPN+, ESPN App, MLS Live
8:30pm Sporting KC vs Colorado Rapids ESPN+, fuboTV, ESPN App
10:30pm LA Galaxy vs Montreal Impact ESPN+, ESPN App, MLS Live
10:30pm Los Angeles FC vs Toronto FC ESPN+, ESPN App, MLS Live

England – Premier League
7:30am Leicester City vs Tottenham Hotspur NBCSN, fuboTV, NBCSports.com
10:00am Burnley vs Norwich City NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World
10:00am Everton vs Sheffield United NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World
10:00am Manchester City vs Watford NBCSN, fuboTV, NBCSports.com
12:30pm Newcastle United vs Brighton & Hove Albion NBC, fuboTV, NBCSports.com

Spain – La Liga
7:00am Villarreal vs Real Valladolid fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, beIN…
10:00am Levante vs Eibar beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, Fanatiz…
12:30pm Atlético Madrid vs Celta de Vigo beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
3:00pm Granada vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

Italy – Serie A
9:00am Udinese vs Brescia ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, TLN, DAZN
12:00pm Juventus vs Hellas Verona ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, TLN, DAZN
2:45pm Milan vs Internazionale ESPN+, fuboTV, ESPN App, Rai Italia

Germany – Bundesliga
9:30am Bayern München vs Köln Fox Sports 1, fuboTV, FOX Deportes
9:30am Bayer Leverkusen vs Union Berlin Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, TUDN USA
9:30am Hertha BSC vs Paderborn Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
9:30am Freiburg vs Augsburg FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsnet World
12:30pm Werder Bremen vs RB Leipzig Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, TUDN USA

France – Ligue 1
11:30am Olympique Marseille vs Montpellier fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
2:00pm Reims vs Monaco fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
2:00pm Metz vs Amiens SC Viaplay Denmark, Viaplay Sweden
2:00pm Bordeaux vs Brest fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
2:00pm Nîmes vs Toulouse Nova Sports 3, Viaplay Denmark, Viaplay Sweden
2:00pm Nice vs Dijon fuboTV, Fanatiz USA

Portugal – Primeira Liga
1:00pm Belenenses vs Rio Ave fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, GOLTV
3:30pm Moreirense vs Benfica fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, GOLTV

Mexico – Liga MX
6:00pm Atlético San Luis vs Santos Laguna OneSoccer, ESPN2 Norte, ESPN Play Norte
6:00pm Necaxa vs León ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, fuboTV
6:00pm Monterrey vs Puebla Fox Sports 2, fuboTV
8:00pm Pachuca vs Tijuana ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, fuboTV
10:00pm América vs Querétaro fuboTV, TUDN USA, Univision

Argentina – Superliga Argentina
12:15pm Estudiantes vs Patronato fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
2:30pm Defensa y Justicia vs Huracán fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
4:45pm San Lorenzo vs Boca Juniors Fanatiz USA, Arena Sport 2 Serbia
7:00pm Atlético Tucumán vs Independiente fuboTV, Fanatiz USA

Belgium – First Division A
12:00pm Sporting Charleroi vs Sint-Truiden Proximus Sports, Play Sports 1
2:00pm Antwerp vs Cercle Brugge Foot+, Proximus Sports, Play Sports 3
2:00pm Waasland-Beveren vs Mouscron-Péruwelz Proximus Sports, Play Sports 4, Play Sports
2:30pm Genk vs KV Oostende B/R Live, Viaplay Denmark, Viaplay Sweden

Colombia – Primera A
3:00pm Deportivo Pasto vs Atlético Nacional fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
5:00pm Patriotas Boyacá vs Atlético Huila Fanatiz USA, Win Sports
6:00pm Medellín vs Millonarios fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
7:00pm Rionegro Águilas vs Once Caldas Fanatiz USA, Win Sports
9:00pm América de Cali vs Atlético Bucaramanga fuboTV, Fanatiz USA

England – Championship
7:30am Leeds United vs Derby County ESPN+, ESPN App, iFollow, LUTV, DAZN
10:00am Birmingham City vs Preston North End iFollow, BluesTV
10:00am Brentford vs Stoke City iFollow
10:00am Bristol City vs Swansea City Robins TV
10:00am Cardiff City vs Middlesbrough ESPN+, ESPN App, Cardiff City TV
10:00am Luton Town vs Hull City
10:00am Millwall vs Queens Park Rangers iFollow, QPR+
10:00am Nottingham Forest vs Barnsley iFollow
10:00am Reading vs Blackburn Rovers iFollow
10:00am Sheffield Wednesday vs Fulham iFollow, fulhamfctv
10:00am Wigan Athletic vs Charlton Athletic iFollow

Germany – Bundesliga 2
7:00am Stuttgart vs Greuther Fürth FOX Soccer Match Pass
7:00am Nürnberg vs Karlsruher SC FOX Soccer Match Pass
7:00am Sandhausen vs Bochum FOX Soccer Match Pass
7:00am Wehen Wiesbaden vs Arminia Bielefeld FOX Soccer Match Pass

Olympic Games Qualifying
8:00pm Vanuatu U23 vs Papua New Guinea U23 myCujoo.tv
11:00pm Tonga U23 vs Fiji U23 myCujoo.tv

Mexico – Ascenso MX
6:00pm Atlético Zacatepec vs Correcaminos UAT fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, GOLTV
10:00pm Cimarrones de Sonora vs Mineros de Zacatecas TVC Deportes

Peru – Primera Division
6:45pm Sport Boys vs UTC Cajamarca Peru Magico, Gol Peru
9:00pm Sport Huancayo vs Universitario Peru Magico, Gol Peru

Singapore – Singapore Premier League
5:30am Home United vs Geylang International myCujoo.tv

Spain – Segunda Division
10:00am Cádiz vs Deportivo La Coruña fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
12:00pm Real Zaragoza vs Lugo DIRECTV Sports Puerto Rico
2:00pm Rayo Vallecano vs Almería Azteca America, DIRECTV Sports Puerto Rico
2:30pm Albacete vs Málaga fuboTV, Fanatiz USA

Turkey – Super Lig
8:00am Kasımpaşa vs Antalyaspor Digiturk Play, beIN Sports 2 Turkey
10:30am Kayserispor vs Denizlispor Digiturk Play, beIN Sports Turkey
1:00pm Fenerbahçe vs Ankaragücü fuboTV, Fanatiz USA

United States – USL Championship
7:00pm Louisville City vs New York RB II ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Charlotte Independence vs Swope Park Rangers ESPN+, ESPN App
7:30pm Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Bethlehem Steel ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm Memphis 901 vs Saint Louis ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm Tulsa Roughnecks vs Orange County SC ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm Nashville SC vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds ESPN+, ESPN App
8:30pm Rio Grande Valley vs Real Monarchs ESPN+, ESPN App
9:30pm El Paso Locomotive vs Colorado Springs ESPN+, ESPN App
10:30pm Fresno FC vs Phoenix Rising ESPN+, ESPN App

United States – College Soccer
12:00pm New Hampshire vs Marist ESPN+, ESPN App
1:00pm Canisius vs Quinnipiac ESPN+, ESPN App
2:00pm Harvard vs Long Island University ESPN+, ESPN App
2:00pm Fordham vs La Salle ESPN+, ESPN App
3:00pm George Washington vs Rhode Island ESPN+, ESPN App
3:00pm Belmont vs Presbyterian ESPN+, ESPN App
4:00pm Canisius vs Cornell ESPN+, ESPN App
4:00pm High Point vs Charleston Southern ESPN+, ESPN App
4:00pm Michigan vs Rutgers FloFC
5:30pm Dartmouth vs Niagara ESPN+, ESPN App
6:00pm Unc Asheville vs Wofford ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm High Point vs East Tennessee State ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Yale vs Stony Brook ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Radford vs Winthrop ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm USC Upstate vs Hampton ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Davidson vs Saint Louis ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm George Mason vs Gardner-webb ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Saint Joseph’s vs Duquesne ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm St. Bonaventure vs Vcu ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Cleveland State vs Northern Kentucky ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Detroit Mercy vs Uic ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Pennsylvania vs Temple ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Georgia Southern vs Campbell ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Binghamton vs Monmouth ESPN+, ESPN App
7:30pm Kentucky vs Florida Atlantic ESPN App, SEC Network +
7:30pm Wake Forest vs Syracuse ESPN App, ACC Network
8:00pm KansAS State vs Byu ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm Green Bay vs Oakland ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm Milwaukee vs Wright State ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm Ohio State vs Penn State FloFC
9:00pm Drake vs Bradley ESPN3, ESPN App

United States – National Womens Soccer League
8:00pm Chicago Red Stars vs Washington Spirit Yahoo Sports USA, NWSLsoccer.com
9:00pm Utah Royals vs North Carolina Courage Yahoo Sports USA, NWSLsoccer.com
10:00pm Reign FC vs Sky Blue Yahoo Sports USA, NWSLsoccer.com
10:30pm Portland Thorns vs Houston Dash Yahoo Sports USA, NWSLsoccer.com

United States – NCAA Women’s Soccer
3:00pm St. John’s vs Cornell ESPN3, ESPN App
7:00pm Virginia Tech vs Miami ESPN App, ACC Network
7:30pm Louisville vs North Carolina ESPN App, ACC Network
9:00pm Illinois vs Northwestern FloFC

Sunday September 22

USA/Canada – Major League Soccer
3:55pm Portland Timbers vs Minnesota United ESPN, ESPN Deportes
6:00pm Dallas vs New York City fuboTV, TUDN USA, UniMás, MLS Live
6:30pm New York RB vs Philadelphia Union ESPN+, fuboTV, ESPN App, MLS Live
8:00pm DC United vs Seattle Sounders FC ESPN+, ESPN App, MLS Live

England – Premier League
9:00am Crystal Palace vs Wolverhampton Wanderers NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World
9:00am West Ham United vs Manchester United NBCSN, fuboTV, NBCSports.com
11:30am Arsenal vs Aston Villa NBC Sports Gold, SiriusXM FC
11:30am Chelsea vs Liverpool NBCSN, fuboTV, NBCSports.com

Spain – La Liga
6:00am Getafe vs Mallorca fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
8:00am Espanyol vs Real Sociedad fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
10:00am Valencia vs Leganés beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
12:30pm Athletic Club vs Deportivo Alavés fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
3:00pm Sevilla vs Real Madrid beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, Fanatiz…

Italy – Serie A
6:30am Sassuolo vs SPAL ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, DAZN
9:00am Bologna vs Roma ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, DAZN
9:00am Lecce vs Napoli ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, TLN, DAZN
9:00am Sampdoria vs Torino ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, DAZN
12:00pm Atalanta vs Fiorentina ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, ESPN App
2:45pm Lazio vs Parma ESPN+, fuboTV, ESPN App, Rai Italia

Germany – Bundesliga
9:30am Borussia M’gladbach vs Fortuna Düsseldorf Fox Sports 1, fuboTV, FOX Deportes
12:00pm Eintracht Frankfurt vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Sports 1, fuboTV, FOX Deportes

France – Ligue 1
9:00am Rennes vs Lille fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, beIN…
11:00am Angers SCO vs Saint-Étienne fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
3:00pm Olympique Lyonnais vs PSG fuboTV, Fanatiz USA

Portugal – Primeira Liga
10:30am Gil Vicente vs Boavista fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, GOLTV
1:00pm Tondela vs Vitória Guimarães Sport TV LIVE, QQ Sports Live
1:00pm Vitória Setúbal vs Portimonense Sport TV LIVE, QQ Sports Live
3:30pm Porto vs Santa Clara fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, GOLTV

Mexico – Liga MX
1:00pm Pumas UNAM vs Cruz Azul fuboTV, TUDN USA, Univision
8:00pm Juárez vs Veracruz fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN en Vivo

United States – US Open Cup
4:00pm Steel FC vs Germantown City FC ESPN+, ESPN App, myCujoo.tv

Argentina – Superliga Argentina
10:00am Newell’s Old Boys vs Aldosivi fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
12:15pm Godoy Cruz vs Banfield fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
2:30pm Lanús vs Colón fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
4:45pm Racing Club vs Arsenal fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
7:00pm River Plate vs Vélez Sarsfield fuboTV, Fanatiz USA

Belgium – First Division A
8:30am Standard Liège vs AS Eupen B/R Live, Foot+, Arena Sport 4 Serbia
12:00pm Club Brugge vs Anderlecht B/R Live, Foot+, Viaplay Denmark
2:00pm Zulte-Waregem vs Gent Proximus Sports, Play Sports 2

China – Super League
5:30am Tianjin Tianhai vs Beijing Guoan ESPN+, ESPN App, OneSoccer, DAZN
7:35am Shanghai SIPG vs Henan Jianye QQ Sports Live, PPTV Sport China
8:00am Guangzhou Evergrande vs Wuhan Zall Guangdong Sports Channel, QQ Sports Live

Colombia – Primera A
4:15pm Santa Fe vs Envigado fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
6:00pm Cúcuta Deportivo vs Deportivo Cali fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
6:20pm Alianza Petrolera vs Unión Magdalena Fanatiz USA, Win Sports
8:30pm Junior vs Jaguares de Córdoba fuboTV, Fanatiz USA

Denmark – Super Liga
6:00am Hobro vs SønderjyskE Viaplay Denmark, Viaplay Sweden
8:00am Silkeborg vs Lyngby Viaplay Denmark, Viaplay Sweden
8:00am Nordsjælland vs AaB Eurosport 2 Denmark, Eurosport Player Denmark
10:00am Esbjerg vs Brøndby Canal 9 Denmark, Eurosport Player Denmark
12:00pm København vs Midtjylland ESPN+, ESPN App, TV3+ HD, Viaplay Denmark

Ecuador – Primera A
1:00pm LDU Quito vs Mushuc Runa fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, GOLTV
5:30pm Barcelona vs Aucas fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, GOLTV

England – Championship
7:00am West Bromwich Albion vs Huddersfield Town ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, DAZN, Nova Scotia

Finland – Veikkausliiga
11:30am Mariehamn vs KuPS FloFC

Germany – Bundesliga 2
7:30am Hamburger SV vs Erzgebirge Aue FOX Soccer Match Pass
7:30am Dynamo Dresden vs Jahn Regensburg FOX Soccer Match Pass
7:30am Osnabrück vs St. Pauli FOX Soccer Match Pass

Asia – AFC U-16 Championship
4:00am Japan U16 vs Malaysia U16 myCujoo.tv
7:30am Cambodia U16 vs Laos U16 myCujoo.tv
8:15am Palestine U16 vs Maldives U16 myCujoo.tv
11:15am Iran U16 vs Afghanistan U16 myCujoo.tv
1:00pm Tajikistan U16 vs Jordan U16 myCujoo.tv

Netherlands – Eredivisie
6:15am Heerenveen vs Utrecht Fox Sports 1, Fox Sports Go
8:30am Emmen vs Feyenoord ESPN+, ESPN App, sportdigital
10:45am ADO Den Haag vs AZ ESPN+, ESPN App, Fox Sports 2
10:45am PSV vs Ajax ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, sportdigital

Peru – Primera Division
12:00pm Sporting Cristal vs Ayacucho Peru Magico, Gol Peru
2:15pm Unión Comercio vs Academia Cantolao Peru Magico, Gol Peru
4:00pm Alianza Universidad vs Universidad San Martín Gol Peru
4:30pm Alianza Lima vs Real Garcilaso Peru Magico, Gol Peru
7:00pm Melgar vs Carlos Manucci Peru Magico, Gol Peru

Scotland – Scottish Premiership
7:15am St. Johnstone vs Rangers B/R Live, Rangers TV, DAZN, Foot+
8:00am Celtic vs Kilmarnock Celtic TV
10:00am Hibernian vs Hearts B/R Live, Hearts TV, Hibs TV

Singapore – Singapore Premier League
5:30am Warriors vs Tampines Rovers myCujoo.tv

Spain – Segunda Division
6:00am Ponferradina vs Real Oviedo Movistar+, #Vamos, Watch ESPN Brasil
10:00am Girona vs Las Palmas Movistar+, Gol, Watch ESPN Brasil
12:00pm Numancia vs Elche Mitele Plus, Movistar+, Movistar Laliga 2
12:00pm Sporting Gijón vs Racing Santander DIRECTV Sports Puerto Rico
2:00pm Extremadura UD vs Huesca DIRECTV Sports Puerto Rico
2:00pm Tenerife vs Fuenlabrada Azteca America, Mitele Plus, Movistar+

Sweden – Allsvenskan
9:00am Hammarby vs AIK ESPN+, ESPN App, TV2 Sumo, MaxTV G…
11:30am Helsingborg vs AFC Eskilstuna TV2 Sumo, C More Live HD, C More Play
11:30am Elfsborg vs Malmö FF TV2 Sumo, C More Fotball, C More Play

Turkey – Super Lig
7:00am Rizespor vs Gaziantepspor Digiturk Play, beIN Sports Turkey
9:30am Gençlerbirliği vs Alanyaspor Digiturk Play, beIN Sports 2 Turkey
12:00pm Yeni Malatyaspor vs Galatasaray beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

United States – USL Championship
2:00pm Charleston Battery vs North Carolina ESPN+, ESPN App
2:00pm Ottawa Fury vs Hartford Athletic ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Austin Bold vs Las Vegas Lights ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm OKC Energy vs Sacramento Republic ESPN+, ESPN App

United States – College Soccer
1:00pm Princeton vs William & Mary ESPN+, ESPN App
1:00pm Dayton vs George Mason ESPN+, ESPN App
1:00pm Duquesne vs Vcu ESPN+, ESPN App
1:00pm Fordham vs St. Bonaventure ESPN+, ESPN App
1:00pm La Salle vs George Washington ESPN+, ESPN App
1:00pm Umass vs Richmond ESPN+, ESPN App
1:00pm Maine vs Stony Brook ESPN+, ESPN App
1:00pm Vmi vs Liberty ESPN+, ESPN App
1:00pm The Citadel vs Jacksonville ESPN+, ESPN App
1:00pm Appalachian State vs Wofford ESPN+, ESPN App
2:00pm Valparaiso vs Evansville ESPN+, ESPN App
2:00pm Jacksonville State vs MoreheAD State ESPN+, ESPN App
2:00pm Murray State vs Southern Illinois-edwardsville ESPN+, ESPN App
2:00pm Tennessee Tech vs Eastern Kentucky ESPN+, ESPN App
2:00pm Baylor vs Gonzaga ESPN+, ESPN App
2:00pm Kansas vs Kennesaw State ESPN+, ESPN App
2:00pm Oklahoma State vs Smu ESPN+, ESPN App
2:00pm Columbia vs Drexel ESPN+, ESPN App
2:00pm Davidson vs Saint Joseph’s ESPN+, ESPN App
2:00pm Louisiana vs South Alabama ESPN+, ESPN App
2:00pm Oklahoma vs Houston FOX Sports GO
2:00pm Loyola-Chicago vs Missouri State ESPN3, ESPN App
3:00pm Southeast Missouri State vs Eastern Illinois ESPN+, ESPN App
3:00pm Ut Martin vs Belmont ESPN+, ESPN App
5:00pm Yale vs Central Connecticut State ESPN+, ESPN App
5:00pm Detroit Mercy vs Toledo ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm Uic vs Valparaiso ESPN+, ESPN App

United States – NCAA Women’s Soccer
12:00pm Rutgers vs Wisconsin fuboTV, BTN, Foxsports.com
1:00pm Purdue vs Iowa FloFC
1:00pm Siena vs Fairfield ESPN3, ESPN App
1:00pm Binghamton vs Vermont ESPN3, ESPN App
1:00pm Duke vs NC State ESPN App, ACC Network
1:00pm Youngstown State vs Kent State ESPN3, ESPN App
2:00pm Penn State vs Michigan State FloFC
2:00pm Indiana vs Nebraska FloFC
2:00pm Georgia vs Furman ESPN App, SEC Network +
2:00pm Kentucky vs Central Michigan ESPN App, SEC Network +
2:00pm Evansville vs IUPUI ESPN3, ESPN App
3:00pm Ohio State vs Michigan FloFC
3:00pm Maryland vs Minnesota FloFC
3:00pm Indiana State vs Purdue Fort Wayne ESPN3, ESPN App
3:00pm Arkansas vs Alabama ESPN App, SEC Network
3:00pm Texas vs Grambling State ESPN App, LongHorn Network
5:00pm Vanderbilt vs Tennessee ESPNU, ESPN App
7:00pm Texas A&M vs UT Rio Grande Valley ESPN App, SEC Network +
7:00pm UNC Greensboro vs East Carolina ESPN3, ESPN App

Monday September 23

Germany – Bundesliga
2:30pm Wolfsburg vs Hoffenheim Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, TUDN USA

Portugal – Primeira Liga
2:00pm Sporting Braga vs Marítimo SportKlub 1 Serbia, Sport TV2
4:00pm Sporting CP vs Famalicão fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, GOLTV

Argentina – Superliga Argentina
8:00pm Talleres Córdoba vs Gimnasia La Plata fuboTV, Fanatiz USA

Ecuador – Primera A
8:15pm Universidad Católica vs Deportivo Cuenca fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, GOLTV

Olympic Games Qualifying
8:00pm Samoa U23 vs Solomon Islands U23 myCujoo.tv
11:00pm New Zealand U23 vs American Samoa U23 myCujoo.tv

Turkey – Super Lig
1:00pm Sivasspor vs Trabzonspor fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
1:00pm Beşiktaş vs İstanbul Başakşehir beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

United States – College Soccer
7:00pm Columbia vs Long Island University ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Maryland vs St. Johns FloFC
7:00pm Virginia vs Western Michigan ESPN App, ACC Network

Tuesday september 24

Spain – La Liga
1:00pm Real Valladolid vs Granada fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
2:00pm Real Betis vs Levante fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
3:00pm Barcelona vs Villarreal beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

Italy – Serie A
1:00pm Hellas Verona vs Udinese ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, Sky Calcio 1
3:00pm Brescia vs Juventus ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, TLN, DAZN

France – Ligue 1
1:00pm Dijon vs Olympique Marseille beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
3:00pm Monaco vs Nice DAZN, Canal+ Sport, Nova Sports 2, Ring.bg

Mexico – Liga MX
8:00pm Querétaro vs Necaxa ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, ESPN App
8:00pm Tigres UANL vs Puebla fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN en Vivo
10:00pm Guadalajara vs Pachuca Chivas TV, TUDN, Azteca 7, TUDN En Vivo
10:00pm León vs Atlas fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN en Vivo

Argentina – Primera B Nacional
2:30pm Barracas Central vs Agropecuario TyC Sports Play
8:10pm Instituto vs Tigre fuboTV, Fanatiz USA

England – League Cup
2:45pm Colchester United vs Tottenham Hotspur ESPN+, ESPN App, Nova Sports 4
2:45pm Portsmouth vs Southampton ESPN+, ESPN App, Sky Go UK, NOW TV
2:45pm Preston North End vs Manchester City ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, DAZN
2:45pm Luton Town vs Leicester City LCFC Radio, BBC Radio
2:45pm Arsenal vs Nottingham Forest ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, DAZN

Olympic Games Qualifying
8:00pm Tonga U23 vs Vanuatu U23 myCujoo.tv
11:00pm Fiji U23 vs Papua New Guinea U23 myCujoo.tv

North America – CONCACAF League
10:00pm Deportivo Saprissa vs Independiente TUDN en Vivo, Yahoo Sports USA

United States – USL Championship
8:00pm Memphis 901 vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds ESPN+, ESPN App

United States – College Soccer
3:00pm Ohio State vs West Virginia FloFC
4:00pm Boston College vs Massachusetts ESPN App, ACC Network
7:00pm Drake vs Omaha ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Longwood vs James Madison ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm USC Upstate vs Mercer ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Cornell vs Siena ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Harvard vs Merrimack ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Princeton vs Drexel ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Davidson vs Wake Forest ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Dayton vs Northern Kentucky ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Fordham vs Manhattan ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm George Mason vs Bucknell ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Saint Joseph’s vs Lafayette ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Pennsylvania vs Lehigh ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Rutgers vs Saint Peter’s FloFC
7:00pm Michigan State vs Notre Dame Fox Sports 1, fuboTV, Foxsports.com
7:00pm Iupui vs Xavier ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Wright State vs Purdue Fort Wayne ESPN3, ESPN App
7:00pm Louisville vs Georgetown ESPN App, ACC Network
8:00pm Wisconsin vs Marquette FloFC
8:00pm Northwestern vs Uic FloFC

Wednesday September 25

USA/Canada – Major League Soccer
7:00pm New York City vs Atlanta United ESPN+, fuboTV, ESPN App
8:00pm Minnesota United vs Sporting KC ESPN+, fuboTV, ESPN App
9:30pm Real Salt Lake vs LA Galaxy ESPN+, ESPN App, MLS Live, KMYU Utah
10:30pm Los Angeles FC vs Houston Dynamo ESPN+, ESPN App, MLS Live
10:30pm Portland Timbers vs New England ESPN+, fuboTV, ESPN App, MLS Live
11:00pm SJ Earthquakes vs Philadelphia Union ESPN+, fuboTV, ESPN App, MLS Live

Spain – La Liga
1:00pm Leganés vs Athletic Club fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
1:00pm Mallorca vs Atlético Madrid beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
2:00pm Valencia vs Getafe fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
3:00pm Real Madrid vs Osasuna beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

Italy – Serie A
1:00pm Roma vs Atalanta ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, TLN, DAZN
3:00pm Fiorentina vs Sampdoria ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN
3:00pm Genoa vs Bologna ESPN+, ESPN App, Sky Calcio 3
3:00pm Internazionale vs Lazio ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, TLN, DAZN
3:00pm Napoli vs Cagliari ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, DAZN
3:00pm Parma vs Sassuolo ESPN App, ESPNEWS, Sky Calcio 4
3:00pm SPAL vs Lecce ESPN+, ESPN App

France – Ligue 1
1:00pm Brest vs Olympique Lyonnais fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
1:00pm Nantes vs Rennes fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
1:00pm Saint-Étienne vs Metz Arena Sport 2, Viaplay Denmark, Viaplay Sweden
1:00pm Montpellier vs Nîmes Viaplay Denmark, Viaplay Sweden
1:00pm Toulouse vs Angers SCO Nova Sports 2, Viaplay Denmark, Viaplay Sweden
1:00pm Lille vs Strasbourg fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, beIN…
1:00pm Amiens SC vs Bordeaux Arena Sport 2, Viaplay Denmark, Viaplay Sweden
3:00pm PSG vs Reims fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, beIN…

Portugal – Taça da Liga
12:00pm Gil Vicente vs Portimonense
2:00pm Benfica vs Vitória Guimarães Sport TV1, Sport TV LIVE, TUDN, Sport T…
4:00pm Porto vs Santa Clara Sport TV2, Sport TV LIVE, TUDN, Sport T…

Mexico – Liga MX
8:00pm Juárez vs América fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN en Vivo
8:00pm Santos Laguna vs Veracruz Fox Sports 2, fuboTV
10:05pm Cruz Azul vs Monterrey fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN en Vivo
10:06pm Tijuana vs Morelia Fox Sports 1, fuboTV, FOX Deportes

Argentina – Copa Argentina
7:00pm Estudiantes Caseros vs Real Pilar Fanatiz USA, TyC Sports Argentina

England – League Cup
2:45pm Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Reading Wolves TV
2:45pm Milton Keynes Dons vs Liverpool ESPN+, ESPN App, LFCTV GO, DAZN
2:45pm Chelsea vs Grimsby Town ESPN+, ESPN App, Nova Sport Bulgaria
3:00pm Manchester United vs Rochdale ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, DAZN

South America – Copa Sudamericana
8:30pm Independiente del Valle vs Corinthians beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

Europe – UEFA Womens Champions League
6:00am Biik Kazygurt W vs Anderlecht W
10:30am Olympique Lyonnais W vs Ryazan W Canal+ Sport, Viaplay Denmark, Viaplay Sweden
12:00pm Fortuna Hjørring W vs Vllaznia W myCujoo.tv
12:00pm Wolfsburg W vs MitroviCA W
12:30pm Barcelona vs Juventus Barca TV, SKY Go Italia, Sky Sport Football

North America – CONCACAF League
10:00pm Waterhouse vs Motagua TUDN en Vivo, Yahoo Sports USA

Netherlands – Eredivisie
12:30pm PSV vs Groningen ESPN+, ESPN App, sportdigital
2:45pm Ajax vs Fortuna Sittard ESPN+, ESPN App, sportdigital

Scotland – Scottish League Cup
2:45pm Kilmarnock vs Hibernian Hibs TV
2:45pm Hearts vs Aberdeen RedTV International, Hearts TV
2:45pm Livingston vs Rangers B/R Live, Rangers TV, BT Sport
2:45pm Celtic vs Partick Thistle Celtic TV

Sweden – Allsvenskan
1:00pm Örebro vs Östersunds FK TV2 Sumo, C More Live 2, C More Play
1:00pm Häcken vs Elfsborg TV2 Sumo, C More Live 3, C More Play
1:00pm AIK vs IFK Göteborg ESPN+, ESPN App, Nova Sports 3, TV2…
1:00pm Sirius vs Hammarby TV2 Sumo, C More Live 4, C More Play

United States – USL Championship
7:30pm Loudoun United vs Swope Park Rangers ESPN+, ESPN App
7:30pm Atlanta United II vs Indy Eleven ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm Tulsa Roughnecks vs San Antonio ESPN+, ESPN App

United States – College Soccer
4:00pm Charleston Southern vs Presbyterian ESPN+, ESPN App
4:00pm Hampton vs Longwood ESPN+, ESPN App
6:00pm Winthrop vs College Of Charleston ESPN+, ESPN App
6:00pm Unc Asheville vs USC Upstate ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Campbell vs Unc-wilmington ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Gardner-webb vs Winthrop ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm High Point vs Campbell ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Appalachian State vs Unc Asheville ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm Loyola-chicago vs Bradley ESPN+, ESPN App
8:30pm Valparaiso vs Drake ESPN+, ESPN App

United States – National Womens Soccer League
9:00pm Houston Dash vs Washington Spirit ESPN2, ESPN App, NWSLsoccer.com

Thursday September 26

Spain – La Liga
1:00pm Eibar vs Sevilla beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
2:00pm Celta de Vigo vs Espanyol fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
3:00pm Real Sociedad vs Deportivo Alavés beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

Italy – Serie A
3:00pm Torino vs Milan ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, TLN, DAZN

Portugal – Taça da Liga
3:00pm Sporting CP vs Rio Ave Sport TV1, Sport TV LIVE, Sport TV África

Mexico – Liga MX
9:00pm Toluca vs Atlético San Luis ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+

Argentina – Copa Argentina
4:10pm Almagro vs Talleres Córdoba Fanatiz USA
8:10pm Defensa y Justicia vs Independiente Fanatiz USA, TyC Sports Argentina

Colombia – Primera A
8:45pm Millonarios vs Alianza Petrolera Fanatiz USA, Win Sports

South America – Copa Sudamericana
8:30pm Atlético Mineiro vs Colón beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

Europe – UEFA Womens Champions League
12:00pm Sparta Praha W vs Breidablik W
12:00pm Brøndby W vs Piteå W myCujoo.tv
1:00pm Zürich W vs MinSK W myCujoo.tv
2:00pm Atletico Madrid W vs Spartak SubotiCA W
2:30pm Psg W vs Sporting Braga W fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
2:30pm Glasgow City W vs Chertanovo W BBC Alba
2:30pm Arsenal vs Fiorentina

Olympic Games Qualifying
11:00pm American Samoa U23 vs Samoa U23 myCujoo.tv

North America – CONCACAF League
8:00pm Alianza vs San Carlos TUDN en Vivo, Yahoo Sports USA
10:00pm Olimpia vs Comunicaciones TUDN en Vivo, Yahoo Sports USA

Netherlands – Eredivisie
2:00pm Feyenoord vs AZ ESPN+, ESPN App, Nova Sports 2, Play…

United States – College Soccer
3:00pm George Washington vs Fordham ESPN+, ESPN App
4:00pm Richmond vs La Salle ESPN+, ESPN App
5:00pm Virginia vs Virginia Tech Fox Sports Prime Ticket, Fox Sports Arizona
7:00pm Davidson vs Duquesne ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm George Mason vs Umass ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm St. Bonaventure vs Saint Joseph’s ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Vcu vs Saint Louis ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Jacksonville vs Liberty ESPN+, ESPN App
7:30pm Dayton vs Rhode Island ESPN+, ESPN App
7:30pm Clemson vs Florida State YES Network, Fox Sports Prime Ticket
8:00pm Southern Illinois-edwardsville vs Tennessee Tech ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm Middle Tennessee vs Rice ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm KansAS State vs Baylor ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm North Alabama vs Florida Gulf Coast ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm TexAS Tech vs Oklahoma State FCS Central

United States – NCAA Women’s Soccer
6:00pm Syracuse vs Louisville ESPN App, ACC Network
6:30pm Florida vs Missouri ESPN App, SEC Network +
7:00pm Mississippi State vs Ole Miss ESPN App, SEC Network
7:00pm Boston College vs Miami ESPN App, ACC Network
7:00pm Georgia vs LSU ESPN App, SEC Network +
7:00pm Notre Dame vs Pittsburgh ESPN App, ACC Network
7:00pm Wake Forest vs Duke ESPN App, ACC Network
7:00pm North Carolina vs NC State ESPN App, ACC Network
7:30pm Texas A&M vs Kentucky ESPN App, SEC Network +
7:30pm Auburn vs Tennessee ESPN App, SEC Network +
8:00pm Kansas vs Texas Fox Sports 1, fuboTV, Foxsports.com
8:00pm Alabama vs South Carolina ESPN App, SEC Network +
8:00pm Arkansas vs Vanderbilt ESPN App, SEC Network +

Friday September 27

Spain – La Liga
3:00pm Villarreal vs Real Betis beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

Germany – Bundesliga
2:30pm Union Berlin vs Eintracht Frankfurt Fox Sports 2, fuboTV

Portugal – Primeira Liga
3:30pm Boavista vs Tondela Sport TV1, Sport TV LIVE, Sport TV África

Mexico – Liga MX
8:00pm Puebla vs León Sky HD, Azteca 7, Azteca Deportes En Vivo
10:00pm Atlas vs Querétaro Azteca 7, Azteca Deportes En Vivo

Argentina – Superliga Argentina
TBA Aldosivi vs Unión Santa Fe Fanatiz USA
8:10pm Patronato vs Lanús Fanatiz USA, TNT Sports

Colombia – Primera A
8:45pm Atlético Huila vs Rionegro Águilas Fanatiz USA, Win Sports

Ecuador – Primera A
9:00pm Deportivo Cuenca vs Fuerza Amarilla fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, GOLTV

England – Championship
2:45pm Fulham vs Wigan Athletic iFollow, fulhamfctv
3:00pm Stoke City vs Nottingham Forest ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, DAZN

Finland – Veikkausliiga
11:30am KuPS vs Ilves FloFC
11:30am SJK vs KPV FloFC

Germany – Bundesliga 2
12:30pm Arminia Bielefeld vs Stuttgart FOX Soccer Match Pass
12:30pm Wehen Wiesbaden vs Osnabrück FOX Soccer Match Pass

Olympic Games Qualifying
2:00am New Zealand U23 vs Solomon Islands U23 myCujoo.tv
8:00pm Papua New Guinea U23 vs Tonga U23 myCujoo.tv
11:00pm Fiji U23 vs Vanuatu U23 myCujoo.tv

Mexico – Ascenso MX
6:00pm Potros UAEM vs Loros Universidad fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, Go…
8:00pm Mineros de Zacatecas vs Cafetaleros de Tapachula Fox Sports 2 Cono Norte, FOX Play Norte
9:00pm Correcaminos UAT vs Cimarrones de Sonora
10:00pm Atlante vs Universidad Guadalajara TUDN, TUDN En Vivo

Turkey – Super Lig
1:30pm İstanbul Başakşehir vs Rizespor fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, beIN…

United States – USL Championship
7:30pm New York RB II vs Charleston Battery ESPN+, ESPN App

United States – College Soccer
1:00pm Virginia Tech vs Boston College ESPN App, ACC Network
4:00pm Murray State vs Ut Martin ESPN+, ESPN App
6:00pm Penn State vs Michigan FloFC
6:00pm North Carolina vs Duke ESPN App, ACC Network
7:00pm Columbia vs Monmouth ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Toledo vs Buffalo ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm New Hampshire vs Binghamton ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Rutgers vs Michigan State FloFC
7:00pm Syracuse vs Pittsburgh ESPN App, ACC Network
7:00pm Notre Dame vs Virginia ESPN App, ACC Network
7:30pm Indiana vs Sacramento State FloFC
7:30pm Louisville vs NC State ESPN App, ACC Network
8:00pm Austin Peay vs Southeast Missouri State ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm Stephen F. Austin vs Texas A&M-corpUS Christi ESPN+, ESPN App
9:30pm Wisconsin vs Maryland FloFC
United States – NCAA Women’s Soccer
4:00pm VMI vs Mercer ESPN3, ESPN App
5:00pm Ball State vs Central Michigan ESPN3, ESPN App
6:00pm Wisconsin vs Ohio State FloFC
7:00pm Minnesota vs Penn State FloFC
7:00pm Michigan vs Purdue FloFC
7:00pm Grand Valley State vs Saginaw Valley ESPN3, ESPN App
7:00pm East Tennessee State vs Western Carolina ESPN3, ESPN App
8:00pm Michigan State vs Indiana FloFC
8:00pm Samford vs Furman ESPN3, ESPN App

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*