Footy on the Telly

Footy on the Telly 9/13 – 9/20

Friday September 13

Spain – La Liga

3:00pm Mallorca vs Athletic Club beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

Germany – Bundesliga
2:30pm Fortuna Düsseldorf vs Wolfsburg Fox Sports 2, fuboTV

France – Ligue 1
1:00pm Lille vs Angers SCO beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
2:45pm Amiens SC vs Olympique Lyonnais fuboTV, Fanatiz USA

Portugal – Primeira Liga
3:30pm Vitória Setúbal vs Sporting Braga fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, GOLTV

Mexico – Liga MX
8:00pm Puebla vs Atlético San Luis ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, fuboYV
10:00pm Veracruz vs Cruz Azul fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN en Vivo
10:06pm Tijuana vs Tigres UANL Fox Sports 2, fuboTV

Belgium – First Division A
2:30pm Sporting Charleroi vs Genk B/R Live, Foot+, SportItalia

Colombia – Primera A
8:30pm Atlético Bucaramanga vs Rionegro Águilas Fanatiz USA, Win Sports

Ecuador – Primera A
9:00pm Deportivo Cuenca vs Olmedo fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, GOLTV

England – Championship
2:45pm Derby County vs Cardiff City ESPN+, ESPN App, Cardiff City TV

Germany – Bundesliga 2
12:30pm Greuther Fürth vs Wehen Wiesbaden FOX Soccer Match Pass
12:30pm Karlsruher SC vs Sandhausen FOX Soccer Match Pass

Turkey – Super Lig
1:30pm Galatasaray vs Kasımpaşa fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

United States – USL Championship
7:00pm New York RB II vs Charlotte Independence ESPN+, ESPN App
7:30pm Loudoun United vs Memphis 901 ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm Birmingham Legion vs Saint Louis ESPN+, ESPN App

United States – College Soccer
4:00pm Murray State vs ArkansAS State ESPN+, ESPN App
5:00pm Southern Illinois-edwardsville vs Chicago State ESPN App
5:00pm Siu-edwardsville vs Chicago State ESPN+
6:00pm MoreheAD State vs Wright State ESPN+, ESPN App
6:30pm Maryland vs Akron fuboTV, BTN, Foxsports.com
7:00pm Drake vs North Dakota State ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Indiana State vs Detroit ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Winthrop vs Stetson ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Campbell vs Unc Greensboro ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Columbia vs Army ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Longwood vs American ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm USC Upstate vs Wofford ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Rhode Island vs Merrimack ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Jacksonville vs Air Force ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Iupui vs Belmont ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Youngstown State vs Eastern Michigan ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Villanova vs Penn State FloFC
8:00pm Tennessee Tech vs Evansville ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm Saint Louis vs Iowa State ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm Stephen F. Austin vs LSU Alexandria ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm Samford vs Alabama State ESPN+, ESPN App
8:30pm Siu-edwardsville vs Saint Louis ESPN+, ESPN App

United States – National Womens Soccer League
8:30pm Houston Dash vs Utah Royals Yahoo Sports USA, NWSLsoccer.com

United States – NCAA Women’s Soccer
8:00pm Oklahoma vs Nebraska FloFC
8:00pm Miami OH vs Ohio State FloFC
8:00pm Northern Colorado vs Iowa FloFC
8:00pm Kansas vs Northwestern FloFC

Saturday September 14

USA/Canada – Major League Soccer
12:30pm New York City vs SJ Earthquakes fuboTV, YES Network
3:30pm Chicago Fire vs Dallas fuboTV, TUDN USA, Univision, MLs Live
7:00pm Atlanta United vs Columbus Crew fuboTV, FOX Sports GO, MLS Live
7:30pm Montreal Impact vs Cincinnati MLS Live, FloFC, TVA Sports
7:30pm Orlando City SC vs New England fuboTV, MLS Live
7:30pm Philadelphia Union vs Los Angeles FC MLS Live, WPHL-TV PHL17 , YouTube
10:00pm Vancouver Whitecaps vs Houston Dynamo MLS Live, The KUBE, TSN GO, TSN1

England – Premier League
7:30am Liverpool vs Newcastle United NBCSN, fuboTV, NBCSports.com, …
10:00am Brighton & Hove Albion vs Burnley NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World
10:00am Manchester United vs Leicester City NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World
10:00am Sheffield United vs Southampton NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World
10:00am Tottenham Hotspur vs Crystal Palace NBCSN, fuboTV, NBCSports.com
10:00am Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Chelsea NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World
12:30pm Norwich City vs Manchester City NBC, fuboTV, NBCSports.com

Spain – La Liga
7:00am Real Madrid vs Levante beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
10:00am Leganés vs Villarreal fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
12:30pm Real Sociedad vs Atlético Madrid beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
3:00pm Barcelona vs Valencia beIN SPORTS, fuboT

Italy – Serie A
9:00am Fiorentina vs Juventus ESPN+, fuboTV, ESPN App, Rai Italia
12:00pm Napoli vs Sampdoria ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, TLN, DAZN
2:45pm Internazionale vs Udinese ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, TLN, DAZN

Germany – Bundesliga
9:30am Borussia Dortmund vs Bayer Leverkusen Fox Sports 1, fuboTV, FOX Deportes
9:30am Mainz 05 vs Hertha BSC FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsnet World
9:30am Augsburg vs Eintracht Frankfurt FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsnet World
9:30am Köln vs Borussia M’gladbach Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, TUDN USA
9:30am Union Berlin vs Werder Bremen Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
12:30pm RB Leipzig vs Bayern München Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, TUDN USA,

France – Ligue 1
11:30am PSG vs Strasbourg beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
2:00pm Dijon vs Nîmes Viaplay Denmark, Viaplay Sweden
2:00pm Montpellier vs Nice fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
2:00pm Brest vs Rennes fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
2:00pm Bordeaux vs Metz fuboTV, Fanatiz USA

Portugal – Primeira Liga
11:30am Famalicão vs Paços de Ferreira fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, GOLTV
2:00pm Benfica vs Gil Vicente fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, GOLTV
4:30pm Vitória Guimarães vs Desportivo Aves Sport TV1, Sport TV LIVE, Sport TV África

Europe – UEFA Futsal Euro
1:00pm Croatia U19 vs Spain U19 ESPN+, ESPN App, UEFA TV, YouTube

Mexico – Liga MX
6:00pm Monterrey vs Necaxa ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+
8:00pm León vs Juárez ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, fuboTV
8:00pm Guadalajara vs Atlas Chivas TV, TUDN, Azteca 7, TUDN En Vivo
10:00pm América vs Pumas UNAM fuboTV, TUDN USA, Univision

Argentina – Superliga Argentina
12:15pm Arsenal vs Unión Santa Fe fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
2:30pm Central Córdoba SdE vs Defensa y Justicia fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
2:30pm Godoy Cruz vs Argentinos Juniors Fanatiz USA
4:45pm Colón vs San Lorenzo fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
7:00pm Huracán vs River Plate Fanatiz USA, Arena Sport 2 Serbia

Belgium – First Division A
12:00pm KV Oostende vs Standard Liège Proximus Sports, Play Sports 1, Play Sports
2:00pm AS Eupen vs Zulte-Waregem Proximus Sports, Play Sports 5, Play Sports
2:00pm Sint-Truiden vs Waasland-Beveren Proximus Sports, Play Sports 4, Play Sports
2:30pm Cercle Brugge vs Club Brugge B/R Live, Foot+, Arena Sport 1, Viaplay Denmark

China – Super League
7:35am Guangzhou R&F vs Tianjin Tianhai ESPN+, ESPN App, SportKlub 4 Slovenia
7:35am Henan Jianye vs Hebei CFFC QQ Sports Live, PPTV Sport China

Colombia – Primera A
4:15pm Unión Magdalena vs Deportes Tolima fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
6:00pm Once Caldas vs Santa Fe fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
6:30pm La Equidad vs Patriotas Boyacá Fanatiz USA, Win Sports
8:45pm Atlético Nacional vs Cúcuta Deportivo fuboTV, Fanatiz USA

Ecuador – Primera A
2:00pm Mushuc Runa vs Fuerza Amarilla GolTV Latinoamerica, GOLTV Ecuador
4:15pm Delfin vs Barcelona fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, GOLTV
6:30pm Aucas vs América de Quito

England – Championship
7:30am Fulham vs West Bromwich Albion ESPN+, ESPN App, iFollow, fulhamfctv
10:00am Blackburn Rovers vs Millwall iFollow
10:00am Charlton Athletic vs Birmingham City BluesTV
10:00am Hull City vs Wigan Athletic ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, sportdigital
10:00am Middlesbrough vs Reading iFollow
10:00am Preston North End vs Brentford iFollow
10:00am Queens Park Rangers vs Luton Town QPR+
10:00am Stoke City vs Bristol City Robins TV
10:00am Swansea City vs Nottingham Forest iFollow

Germany – Bundesliga 2
7:00am Hannover 96 vs Arminia Bielefeld FOX Soccer Match Pass
7:00am Heidenheim vs Holstein Kiel FOX Soccer Match Pass
7:00am Jahn Regensburg vs Stuttgart FOX Soccer Match Pass

Mexico – Ascenso MX
8:00pm Cafetaleros de Tapachula vs Loros Universidad Sky HD, Blue To Go Video Everywhere
10:00pm Cimarrones de Sonora vs Venados fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, GOLTV

Netherlands – Eredivisie
12:30pm AZ vs Sparta Rotterdam Fox Sports 1, Fox Sports Go
12:30pm Ajax vs Heerenveen ESPN+, ESPN App, sportdigital, Foot+
1:45pm VVV vs Groningen Fox Sports 3, Fox Sports Go
2:45pm PSV vs Vitesse ESPN+, ESPN App, sportdigital
2:45pm Utrecht vs Emmen Fox Sports 1, Fox Sports Go

Peru – Primera Division
12:00pm Molinos El Pirata vs Alianza Universidad Peru Magico, Gol Peru
2:15pm Universidad San Martín vs Melgar Peru Magico, Gol Peru
4:30pm UTC Cajamarca vs Alianza Lima Peru Magico, Gol Peru
6:45pm Academia Cantolao vs César Vallejo Peru Magico, Gol Peru
9:00pm Universitario vs Binacional Peru Magico, Gol Peru

Scotland – Scottish Premiership
7:00am Hamilton Academical vs Celtic B/R Live, Celtic TV, LAOLA1.TV
10:00am Aberdeen vs St. Johnstone RedTV International
10:00am Hearts vs Motherwell Hearts TV
10:00am Kilmarnock vs Hibernian Hibs TV
10:00am Rangers vs Livingston Rangers TV
10:00am Ross County vs St. Mirren

Spain – Segunda Division
10:00am Mirandés vs Málaga fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
10:00am Numancia vs Huesca DIRECTV Sports Puerto Rico
12:30pm Las Palmas vs Almería DIRECTV Sports Puerto Rico
2:30pm Cádiz vs Girona Azteca America, MiTele En Vivo, Movistar+
2:30pm Ponferradina vs Alcorcón DIRECTV Sports Puerto Rico

Turkey – Super Lig
10:00am İstanbul Başakşehir vs Sivasspor Digiturk Play, beIN Sports Turkey
1:00pm Antalyaspor vs Kayserispor Digiturk Play, beIN Sports 2 Turkey
1:00pm Gaziantepspor vs Beşiktaş fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

United States – USL Championship
3:00pm Real Monarchs vs Portland Timbers II ESPN+, ESPN App
5:00pm Swope Park Rangers vs North Carolina ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Indy Eleven vs Bethlehem Steel ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Hartford Athletic vs Louisville City ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Pittsburgh Riverhounds vs Charleston Battery ESPN+, ESPN App
7:30pm Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Atlanta United II ESPN+, ESPN App
8:30pm San Antonio vs OKC Energy ESPN+, ESPN App
9:30pm New Mexico United vs Colorado Springs ESPN+, ESPN App
10:00pm Orange County SC vs El Paso Locomotive ESPN+, ESPN App
10:30pm Phoenix Rising vs LA Galaxy II ESPN+, ESPN App
10:30pm Las Vegas Lights vs Fresno FC ESPN+, ESPN App

United States – College Soccer
3:00pm George Washington vs Brown ESPN+, ESPN App
3:30pm Radford vs Njit ESPN+, ESPN App
5:00pm Cornell vs Fairleigh Dickinson ESPN+, ESPN App
5:00pm Fordham vs Holy Cross ESPN+, ESPN App
6:00pm Evansville vs Unc-asheville ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Dartmouth vs Michigan State ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm George Mason vs Liberty ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Detroit Mercy vs Milwaukee ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Northern Kentucky vs Iupui ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Jacksonville vs Presbyterian ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Manhattan vs Rutgers FloFC

United States – National Womens Soccer League
7:00pm North Carolina Courage vs Orlando Pride Yahoo Sports USA, NWSLsoccer.com
7:30pm Washington Spirit vs Reign FC Yahoo Sports USA, NWSLsoccer.com

Uruguay – Primera Division
6:00pm Peñarol vs Defensor Sporting fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, GOLTV

Sunday September 15

USA/Canada – Major League Soccer
3:30pm Portland Timbers vs DC United Fox Sports 1, fuboTV, MLS Live
5:00pm Toronto FC vs Colorado Rapids MLS Live, Altitude Sports, TSN GO, TSN4
5:30pm Minnesota United vs Real Salt Lake fuboTV, FOX Sports GO, MLS Live
6:00pm Seattle Sounders FC vs New York RB ESPN, ESPN Deportes
10:00pm LA Galaxy vs Sporting KC fuboTV, FOX Sports GO

England – Premier League
9:00am AFC Bournemouth vs Everton NBCSN, fuboTV, NBCSports.com
11:30am Watford vs Arsenal NBCSN, fuboTV, NBCSports.com

Spain – La Liga
6:00am Eibar vs Espanyol fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
8:00am Deportivo Alavés vs Sevilla fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
10:00am Celta de Vigo vs Granada beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
12:30pm Real Valladolid vs Osasuna beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
3:00pm Real Betis vs Getafe fuboTV, Fanatiz USA

Italy – Serie A
6:30am Genoa vs Atalanta ESPN+, ESPN App, Digi Sport 1
9:00am Brescia vs Bologna ESPN+, ESPN App, TLN
9:00am Parma vs Cagliari ESPN+, ESPN App, Sport TV3
9:00am SPAL vs Lazio ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN
12:00pm Roma vs Sassuolo ESPN App, ESPNEWS, DAZN, TLN
2:45pm Hellas Verona vs Milan ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, TLN

Germany – Bundesliga
9:30am Hoffenheim vs Freiburg Fox Sports 1, fuboTV, TUDN USA, …
12:00pm Paderborn vs Schalke 04 Fox Sports 1, fuboTV, FOX Deportes

France – Ligue 1
9:00am Nantes vs Reims fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, beIN…
11:00am Saint-Étienne vs Toulouse fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
3:00pm Monaco vs Olympique Marseille beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

Portugal – Primeira Liga
11:00am Santa Clara vs Moreirense Sport TV2, Sport TV LIVE, QQ Sports Live
11:00am Rio Ave vs Tondela Sport TV1, Sport TV LIVE, Sport TV África
11:00am Marítimo vs Belenenses Sport TV LIVE, Sport TV5, QQ Sports Live
1:00pm Portimonense vs Porto fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, GOLTV
3:00pm Boavista vs Sporting CP fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, GOLTV

Mexico – Liga MX
1:00pm Toluca vs Morelia fuboTV, TUDN USA, Univision
7:45pm Santos Laguna vs Pachuca fuboTV, FOX Deportes

Argentina – Superliga Argentina
10:00am Gimnasia La Plata vs Racing Club fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
12:15pm Banfield vs Talleres Córdoba fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
2:30pm Rosario Central vs Newell’s Old Boys fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
4:45pm Independiente vs Lanús fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
7:00pm Boca Juniors vs Estudiantes Fanatiz USA, FOX Sports 2 Cono Sur

Belgium – First Division A
8:30am Anderlecht vs Antwerp B/R Live, Foot+, Arena Sport 3, Viaplay Denmark
12:00pm Gent vs Mechelen Proximus Sports, Play Sports 1, Play Sports
2:30pm Mouscron-Péruwelz vs Kortrijk Proximus Sports, Play Sports 2, Play Sports

Colombia – Primera A
4:30pm Jaguares de Córdoba vs América de Cali fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
6:00pm Millonarios vs Deportivo Pasto fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
6:45pm Envigado vs Medellín Fanatiz USA, Win Sports
9:00pm Atlético Huila vs Junior fuboTV, Fanatiz USA

Denmark – Super Liga
6:00am AGF vs AaB Eurosport 2 Denmark, Eurosport Player Denmark
8:00am Esbjerg vs Randers Eurosport 2 Denmark, Eurosport Player Denmark
8:00am Lyngby vs Midtjylland Viaplay Denmark, TV3 Sport
10:00am Hobro vs København Canal 9 Denmark, Eurosport Player Denmark
12:00pm Brøndby vs Nordsjælland ESPN+, ESPN App, TV3+ HD

Ecuador – Primera A
3:00pm Guayaquil City vs Universidad Católica GolTV Latinoamerica, GOLTV Ecuador
5:15pm Emelec vs LDU Quito fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, GOLTV

England – Championship
7:00am Huddersfield Town vs Sheffield Wednesday ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN
7:30am Barnsley vs Leeds United iFollow, LUTV, Sky Sports Red Button

Germany – Bundesliga 2
7:30am Darmstadt 98 vs Nürnberg FOX Soccer Match Pass
7:30am Bochum vs Dynamo Dresden FOX Soccer Match Pass
7:30am Erzgebirge Aue vs Osnabrück FOX Soccer Match Pass

Netherlands – Eredivisie
6:15am PEC Zwolle vs RKC Waalwijk Fox Sports 2, Fox Sports Go
8:30am Feyenoord vs ADO Den Haag ESPN+, ESPN App, sportdigital, Foot+
8:30am Heracles vs Willem II Fox Sports 2, Fox Sports Go
10:45am Fortuna Sittard vs Twente ESPN+, Fox Sports 1, Fox Sports Go

Peru – Primera Division
2:30pm Carlos Manucci vs Unión Comercio Peru Magico, Gol Peru
5:00pm Deportivo Municipal vs Sporting Cristal Peru Magico, Gol Peru

Spain – Segunda Division
6:00am Albacete vs Tenerife MiTele En Vivo, Movistar+
10:00am Real Oviedo vs Elche fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
12:00pm Real Zaragoza vs Extremadura UD fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
2:00pm Lugo vs Fuenlabrada MiTele En Vivo, Movistar+, Movistar Laliga 1
3:00pm Sporting Gijón vs Deportivo La Coruña Azteca America, DIRECTV Sports Puerto Rico

Sweden – Allsvenskan
9:00am Hammarby vs IFK Göteborg TV2 Sumo, C More Live HD, C More Play
9:00am Häcken vs AIK ESPN+, ESPN App, TV2 Sumo
11:30am Malmö FF vs Norrköping TV2 Sumo, C More Fotball, C More Play

Turkey – Super Lig
10:00am Ankaragücü vs Yeni Malatyaspor Digiturk Play, beIN Sports 2 Turkey
10:00am Rizespor vs Göztepe Digiturk Play, beIN Sports Turkey
1:00pm Denizlispor vs Konyaspor Digiturk Play, beIN Sports 2 Turkey
1:00pm Trabzonspor vs Gençlerbirliği fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
United States – USL Championship
5:00pm Sacramento Republic vs Rio Grande Valley ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Austin Bold vs Reno 1868 ESPN+, ESPN App

United States – College Soccer
11:00am St. Bonaventure vs Merrimack ESPN+, ESPN App
12:00pm USC Upstate vs Florida International ESPN+, ESPN App
1:00pm Indiana State vs Belmont ESPN+, ESPN App
1:00pm Charleston Southern vs Alabama State ESPN+, ESPN App
1:00pm Hampton vs Elon ESPN+, ESPN App
1:00pm Brown vs Providence ESPN+, ESPN App
1:00pm George Mason vs Towson ESPN+, ESPN App
1:00pm Dayton vs Eastern Michigan ESPN+, ESPN App
1:00pm George Washington vs Bucknell ESPN+, ESPN App
1:00pm Umass vs Tennessee ESPN+, ESPN App
1:00pm Liberty vs Pittsburgh ESPN+, ESPN App
1:00pm Binghamton vs Fairleigh Dickinson ESPN+, ESPN App
1:00pm Georgia Southern vs Uab ESPN+, ESPN App
2:00pm Missouri State vs Murray State ESPN+, ESPN App
2:00pm Northern Iowa vs North Dakota State ESPN+, ESPN App
2:00pm Unc Asheville vs Davidson ESPN+, ESPN App
2:00pm Tennessee Tech vs Lipscomb ESPN+, ESPN App
2:00pm KansAS State vs Tulsa ESPN+, ESPN App
2:00pm St. Bonaventure vs Hartford ESPN+, ESPN App
2:00pm Saint Louis vs Purdue ESPN+, ESPN App
2:00pm New Hampshire vs Army ESPN+, ESPN App
2:00pm Oklahoma State vs Omaha ESPN+, ESPN App
2:30pm USC Upstate vs Stetson ESPN+, ESPN App
3:00pm Southern Illinois-edwardsville vs Iowa State ESPN App
3:00pm Siu-edwardsville vs Iowa State ESPN+
4:00pm Oakland vs Michigan State ESPN+, ESPN App
4:00pm The Citadel vs Presbyterian ESPN+, ESPN App
4:00pm Pennsylvania vs Loyola ESPN+, ESPN App
4:00pm Eastern Illinois vs Northwestern FloFC
6:00pm Gardner-webb vs Unc Greensboro ESPN+, ESPN App
6:00pm Wright State vs Ut Martin ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Winthrop vs East Tennessee State ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Stephen F. Austin vs Houston ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Vcu vs Saint Francis ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm Jacksonville State vs Mercer ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm Milwaukee vs Marquette ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm Portland vs Wisconsin FloFC
9:00pm Seattle vs Washington Root Sports Northwest

United States – National Womens Soccer League
5:00pm Sky Blue vs Chicago Red Stars Yahoo Sports USA, NWSLsoccer.com
United States – NCAA Women’s Soccer
1:00pm Virginia vs Penn State FloFC
2:00pm Colorado College vs Illinois FloFC
2:00pm Princeton vs Maryland FloFC
2:00pm South Dakota State vs Minnesota FloFC
2:00pm Gonzaga vs Nebraska FloFC
6:00pm Ohio vs Ohio State FloFC

Monday September 16

England – Premier League
3:00pm Aston Villa vs West Ham United NBCSN, fuboTV, NBCSports.com

Italy – Serie A
2:45pm Torino vs Lecce ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, Sky Calcio 1

Argentina – Superliga Argentina
6:00pm Aldosivi vs Patronato Fanatiz USA, TyC Sports Internacional
8:10pm Vélez Sarsfield vs Atlético Tucumán Fanatiz USA, TyC Sports Internacional

Ecuador – Primera A
8:15pm El Nacional vs Técnico Universitario fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, GOLTV

Germany – Bundesliga 2
2:30pm St. Pauli vs Hamburger SV FOX Soccer Match Pass

Peru – Primera Division
4:00pm Real Garcilaso vs Sport Huancayo Peru Magico, Gol Peru

Turkey – Super Lig
1:00pm Alanyaspor vs Fenerbahçe fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

United States – College Soccer
7:00pm Columbia vs St. John’s ESPN+, ESPN App

Tuesday September 17

Europe – UEFA Champions League
12:55pm Olympique Lyonnais vs Zenit fuboTV, Galavision
12:55pm Internazionale vs Slavia Praha fuboTV, TUDN USA, UniMás
3:00pm Chelsea vs Valencia B/R Live, TUDNxtra, DAZN, DAZN
3:00pm Ajax vs Lille B/R Live, TUDNxtra, DAZN, DAZN
3:00pm Benfica vs RB Leipzig B/R Live, TUDNxtra, DAZN, DAZN, TVI
3:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Barcelona fuboTV, TUDN USA, UniMás
3:00pm Napoli vs Liverpool fuboTV, Galavision
3:00pm Salzburg vs Genk B/R Live, TUDNxtra, DAZN, DAZN

Australia – FFA Cup
5:30am Hume City vs Central Coast Mariners ESPN+, ESPN App, BT Sport ESPN
5:30am Adelaide United vs Newcastle Jets Kayo Sports, My Football Live App

Europe – UEFA Youth League
7:00am Napoli U19 vs Liverpool U19 B/R Live, UEFA TV, YouTube, Viaplay Denmark
10:00am Borussia Dortmund U19 vs Barcelona U19 B/R Live, UEFA TV, YouTube, Sport1

Spain – Segunda Division
1:00pm Almería vs Girona Movistar+, Movistar Laliga
1:00pm Málaga vs Rayo Vallecano fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
1:00pm Racing Santander vs Mirandés Movistar+, Movistar Laliga 1
3:00pm Alcorcón vs Cádiz fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

United States – USL Championship
8:00pm Nashville SC vs Birmingham Legion ESPN+, ESPN App
10:00pm Tacoma Defiance vs Real Monarchs ESPN+, ESPN App

United States – College Soccer
3:00pm George Washington vs Umbc ESPN+, ESPN App
6:00pm Gardner-webb vs Georgia State ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Drake vs South Dakota ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm High Point vs Wofford ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Presbyterian vs South Carolina State ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm La Salle vs Lafayette ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Saint Joseph’s vs William & Mary ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm St. Bonaventure vs Canisius ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Iupui vs Xavier ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Pennsylvania vs Rutgers ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm East Tennessee State vs Presbyterian ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Binghamton vs Lehigh ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm Uic vs Depaul ESPN+, ESPN App
8:30pm Michigan vs Oakland FloFC

United States – National Womens Soccer League
7:30pm North Carolina Courage vs Houston Dash ESPN App, ESPNEWS, NWSLsoccer.com

Wednesday September 18

USA/Canada – Major League Soccer
7:30pm Cincinnati vs Atlanta United fuboTV, FOX Sports GO, MLS Live
10:30pm Portland Timbers vs New York RB fuboTV, MLS Live, MSG, MSG Plus
10:30pm Seattle Sounders FC vs Dallas MLS Live, JOEtv – KZJO Seattle

Europe – UEFA Champions League
12:55pm Club Brugge vs Galatasaray fuboTV, Galavision
12:55pm Olympiakos Piraeus vs Tottenham Hotspur fuboTV, TUDN USA, UniMás
3:00pm PSG vs Real Madrid fuboTV, TUDN USA, UniMás
3:00pm Bayern München vs Crvena Zvezda B/R Live, TUDNxtra, DAZN
3:00pm Shakhtar Donetsk vs Manchester City B/R Live, TUDNxtra, DAZN, DAZN
3:00pm Dinamo Zagreb vs Atalanta B/R Live, TUDNxtra, DAZN, DAZN
3:00pm Atlético Madrid vs Juventus fuboTV, Galavision
3:00pm Bayer Leverkusen vs Lokomotiv Moskva B/R Live, TUDNxtra, DAZN, DAZN

North America – Leagues Cup
10:30pm Cruz Azul vs Tigres UANL*Final ESPN2, fuboTV, TUDN USA

Australia – FFA Cup
5:30am Melbourne City vs Western Sydney Wanderers ESPN+, ESPN App, BT Sport ESPN
5:30am Brisbane Strikers vs Moreland Zebras Kayo Sports, My Football Live App
5:30am Melbourne C vs Western Sydney Wanderers BT Sport Live, My Football Live App

Brazil – Copa do Brasil
8:30pm Internacional vs Atlético PR Fox Soccer Plus, PFC Internacional

South America – Copa Sudamericana
8:30pm Corinthians vs Independiente del Valle beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

Europe – UEFA Youth League
7:00am Atletico Madrid U19 vs Juventus U19 B/R Live, UEFA TV, YouTube, Viaplay Denmark
8:00am Olympiakos Piraeus U19 vs Tottenham Hotspur U19 B/R Live
10:00am PSG U19 vs Real Madrid U19 B/R Live, UEFA TV, YouTube, Viaplay Denmark

Spain – Segunda Division
1:00pm Fuenlabrada vs Real Zaragoza fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
1:00pm Huesca vs Albacete Movistar+, Movistar Laliga, ESPN Play Sur
1:00pm Lugo vs Ponferradina Movistar+, Movistar Laliga 1
3:00pm Deportivo La Coruña vs Numancia fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

United States – USL Championship
7:00pm Ottawa Fury vs Tampa Bay Rowdies ESPN+, ESPN App
7:30pm Bethlehem Steel vs Loudoun United ESPN+, ESPN App
7:30pm Atlanta United II vs Charleston Battery ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm Saint Louis vs New York RB II ESPN3, ESPN+, ESPN App
10:30pm Fresno FC vs Rio Grande Valley ESPN+, ESPN App

United States – College Soccer
3:30pm Unc Asheville vs Western Carolina ESPN+, ESPN App
4:00pm Brown vs Fairfield ESPN+, ESPN App
4:00pm Charleston Southern vs College Of Charleston ESPN+, ESPN App
5:00pm East Tennessee State vs Hampton ESPN+, ESPN App
6:00pm Unc Asheville vs Unc Greensboro ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Longwood vs Navy ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Brown vs Boston University ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Yale vs Fairfield ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Monmouth vs Princeton ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Cornell vs Binghamton ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Harvard vs Umass Lowell ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm New Hampshire vs Dartmouth ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm Missouri State vs Saint Louis ESPN+, ESPN App

United States – National Womens Soccer League
10:00pm Reign FC vs Utah Royals Yahoo Sports USA, NWSLsoccer.com

Thursday September 19

Europe – UEFA Europa League
12:55pm APOEL vs F91 Dudelange B/R Live, DAZN, Cytavision Sports 1
12:55pm Qarabağ vs Sevilla B/R Live, DAZN, bTV Action
12:55pm Dynamo Kyiv vs Malmö FF B/R Live, DAZN, Stöð 2 Sport
12:55pm København vs Lugano B/R Live, DAZN, 6’eren, Cytavision on the Go
12:55pm Basel vs Krasnodar B/R Live, DAZN, TeleClub Sport Live
12:55pm Getafe vs Trabzonspor B/R Live, DAZN, TeleClub Sport Live
12:55pm PSV vs Sporting CP B/R Live, DAZN, Sport TV2
12:55pm LASK Linz vs Rosenborg B/R Live, DAZN, TV2 Zebra, TV2 Sumo
12:55pm Rennes vs Celtic B/R Live, DAZN, TV2 Sport , TV2 Sumo
12:55pm CFR Cluj vs Lazio B/R Live, DAZN, Sport TV4
12:55pm Eintracht Frankfurt vs Arsenal B/R Live, DAZN, SuperSport 2 Digitalb
12:55pm Standard Liège vs Vitória Guimarães B/R Live, DAZN, Sport TV3…
3:00pm Wolfsburg vs Oleksandria B/R Live, DAZN, TeleClub Sport Live
3:00pm Gent vs Saint-Étienne B/R Live, DAZN, TeleClub Sport Live
3:00pm Roma vs İstanbul Başakşehir B/R Live, DAZN, Sport TV4
3:00pm Borussia M’gladbach vs Wolfsberger AC B/R Live, TeleClub Sport Live, BT Sport ESPN
3:00pm Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Sporting Braga B/R Live, Wolves TV, DAZN, BT Sport ESPN
3:00pm Slovan Bratislava vs Beşiktaş B/R Live, DAZN, TeleClub Sport Live
3:00pm Manchester United vs Astana B/R Live, DAZN, TV2 Sport , Sport TV3
3:00pm Partizan vs AZ B/R Live, DAZN, RTS 1, Fox Sports 2
3:00pm Porto vs Young Boys B/R Live, DAZN, Sport TV1
3:00pm Rangers vs Feyenoord B/R Live, DAZN, C More Sport 2
3:00pm Ludogorets vs CSKA Moskva B/R Live, DAZN, BNT 1, TeleClub Sport Live
3:00pm Espanyol vs Ferencváros B/R Live, DAZN, Sport 1 Hungary

South America – Copa Sudamericana
8:30pm Colón vs Atlético Mineiro beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

Spain – Segunda Division
1:00pm Elche vs Tenerife Movistar+, Gol
1:00pm Real Oviedo vs Extremadura UD fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
4:00pm Las Palmas vs Sporting Gijón fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

United States – College Soccer
6:00pm Liberty vs James Madison ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Dartmouth vs Rhode Island ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Princeton vs Villanova ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Davidson vs Vmi ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm Austin Peay vs Southern Illinois-edwardsville ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm Kansas vs Byu ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm Oklahoma State vs Kennesaw State ESPN+, ESPN App

Friday September 20

England – Premier League
3:00pm Southampton vs AFC Bournemouth NBCSN, fuboTV, NBCSports.com

Spain – La Liga
3:00pm Osasuna vs Real Betis beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

Italy – Serie A
2:45pm Cagliari vs Genoa ESPN App, DAZN, Sport TV3

Germany – Bundesliga
2:30pm Schalke 04 vs Mainz 05 FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsnet World

France – Ligue 1
2:45pm Strasbourg vs Nantes fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Mexico – Liga MX
10:00pm Atlas vs Toluca
10:00pm Morelia vs Guadalajara

Argentina – Superliga Argentina
6:00pm Unión Santa Fe vs Rosario Central Fanatiz USA
8:10pm Argentinos Juniors vs Central Córdoba SdE Fanatiz USA, Fox Sports Premium Argrntins

China – Super League
7:35am Chongqing Dangdai Lifan vs Jiangsu Suning ESPN+, ESPN App, Premier Sports 1

Colombia – Primera A
8:30pm Deportes Tolima vs La Equidad Fanatiz USA, Win Sports

Germany – Bundesliga 2
12:30pm Heidenheim vs Darmstadt 98 FOX Soccer Match Pass
12:30pm Holstein Kiel vs Hannover 96 FOX Soccer Match Pass

Mexico – Ascenso MX
6:00pm Loros Universidad vs Atlante fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, GOLTV
8:00pm Tampico Madero vs Universidad Guadalajara
10:00pm Venados vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca

Netherlands – Eredivisie
2:00pm Twente vs Heracles ESPN+, Fox Sports 2, Sport TV LIVE

United States – USL Championship
8:00pm Birmingham Legion vs Indy Eleven ESPN+, ESPN App
9:30pm New Mexico United vs Reno 1868 ESPN+, ESPN App
10:30pm LA Galaxy II vs San Antonio ESPN+, ESPN App
10:30pm Portland Timbers II vs Tacoma Defiance ESPN+, ESPN App

United States – College Soccer
11:00am Iupui vs Northern Kentucky ESPN+, ESPN App
5:00pm Ball State vs Purdue Fort Wayne ESPN+, ESPN App
6:00pm Columbia vs Njit ESPN+, ESPN App
6:00pm Pennsylvania vs Hofstra ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Northern Iowa vs South Dakota State ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Ut Martin vs Eastern Illinois ESPN+, ESPN App
7:30pm Southeast Missouri State vs Belmont ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm Evansville vs Mercer ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm Valparaiso vs Colorado State ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm Jacksonville State vs Eastern Kentucky ESPN+, ESPN App

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*