Footy on the Telly

Footy on the Telly 9/6 – 9/13

Friday September 6

UEFA Euro Qualifying
12:00pm Estonia vs Belarus ESPN3, ESPN App, TUDN En Vivo
12:00pm Cyprus vs Kazakhstan ESPN3, ESPN App, TUDN En Vivo
2:45pm Germany vs Netherlands ESPN2, fuboTV, TUDN USA, ESPN…
2:45pm Wales vs Azerbaijan ESPN3, ESPN App, TUDN En Vivo
2:45pm Slovakia vs Croatia ESPN3, ESPN App, TUDN En Vivo
2:45pm Slovenia vs Poland ESPN3, ESPN App, TUDN En Vivo
2:45pm Austria vs Latvia ESPN3, ESPN App, TUDN En Vivo
2:45pm Scotland vs Russia ESPN3, ESPN App, TUDN En Vivo
2:45pm San Marino vs Belgium ESPN3, ESPN App, TUDN En Vivo

North America – CONCACAF Nations League
6:00pm Bonaire vs British Virgin Islands TUDN En Vivo, FloFC, OneSoccer
6:00pm Martinique vs Trinidad and Tobago TUDN En Vivo, FloFC, OneSoccer
7:00pm Aruba vs Guyana TUDN En Vivo, FloFC
8:00pm Jamaica vs Antigua and Barbuda TUDN En Vivo, FloFC, OneSoccer

Friendly
8:30pm USA vs Mexico Fox Sports 1, fuboTV, TUDN USA

OFC U19 Women’s Championship
7:00pm Samoa U19 vs Tahiti U19  myCujoo.tv
10:00pm American Samoa U19 vs New Zealand U19  myCujoo.tv

Club Friendly
11:00am Energie Cottbus vs Borussia Dortmund FloFC, Sport1
12:30pm Italy U21 vs Moldova U21 fuboTV, Rai Italia America

Beach Soccer
10:30am Turkey vs Italy ESPN+, ESPN App, Sportklub 2 Slovenia
11:45am Portugal vs Spain ESPN+, ESPN App, Sportklub 2 Slovenia
1:00pm Ukraine vs Portugal ESPN+, ESPN App, Sportklub 2 Slovenia

Saturday September 7

USA/Canada – Major League Soccer
3:30pm New York City vs New England fuboTV, Univision, MLS Live
7:30pm Cincinnati vs Toronto FC ESPN+, ESPN App, MLS Live
7:30pm Orlando City SC vs Los Angeles FC ESPN+, ESPN App, MLS Live, YouTube
9:00pm Colorado Rapids vs Seattle Sounders FC ESPN+, ESPN App, Altitude 2, MLS Live
10:30pm Portland Timbers vs Sporting KC ESPN+, fuboTV, ESPN App

Europe – UEFA Euro Qualifying
9:00am Kosovo vs Czech Republic ESPN3, fuboTV, TUDN USA
12:00pm England vs Bulgaria ESPN+, fuboTV, TUDN USA
12:00pm Lithuania vs Ukraine ESPN3, ESPN App, TUDN En Vivo
12:00pm Iceland vs Moldova ESPN3, ESPN App, TUDN En Vivo
2:45pm Serbia vs Portugal ESPN+, fuboTV, TUDN USA
2:45pm Turkey vs Andorra ESPN3, ESPN App, TUDN En Vivo
2:45pm France vs Albania ESPN+, ESPN App, TUDN En Vivo

North America – CONCACAF Nations League
3:00pm Montserrat vs Dominican Republic TUDN En Vivo, FloFC, OneSoccer
5:00pm Guadeloupe vs Sint Maarten TUDN En Vivo, FloFC, OneSoccer
6:00pm Curaçao vs Haiti fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN En Vivo
8:00pm Canada vs Cuba fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN En Vivo
10:00pm El Salvador vs St. Lucia fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN En Vivo

Portugal – Taça de Portugal
9:00am Lagos vs Lusitano GC Évora Canal 11
11:00am Câmara de Lobos vs Felgueiras 1932
11:00am Pevidem vs Berço
12:00pm São João Ver vs Sanjoanense
12:00pm Manteigas vs Bustelo
12:00pm Sintra vs Loures myCujoo.tv
12:00pm Lusitânia vs Amora

Mexico – Copa MX
8:00pm Alebrijes de Oaxaca vs Toluca TUDN, TUDN En Vivo

Argentina – Primera B Nacional
12:00pm Temperley vs Alvarado TyC Sports Play
12:05pm All Boys vs Defensores de Belgrano fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
2:05pm Almagro vs Sarmiento fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
2:30pm Atlanta vs Estudiantes Río Cuarto TyC Sports Argentina, TyC Sports Play
2:30pm Villa Dálmine vs Gimnasia Mendoza TyC Sports Play
7:05pm Instituto vs Chacarita Juniors fuboTV, Fanatiz USA

Argentina – Copa Argentina
4:10pm Lanús vs Argentinos Juniors fuboTV, Fanatiz USA

Colombia – Primera A
4:00pm Cúcuta Deportivo vs Atlético Bucaramanga fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
6:00pm Rionegro Águilas vs Envigado Fanatiz USA, Win Sports
6:00pm Junior vs Unión Magdalena fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
8:00pm Santa Fe vs Millonarios fuboTV, Fanatiz USA

England – League One
7:00am Milton Keynes Dons vs AFC Wimbledon ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, DAZN
7:30am Doncaster Rovers vs Rotherham United iFollow
10:00am Bristol Rovers vs Accrington Stanley iFollow
10:00am Coventry City vs Blackpool ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN
10:00am Fleetwood Town vs Oxford United iFollow
10:00am Tranmere Rovers vs Gillingham iFollow
10:00am Wycombe Wanderers vs Lincoln City

Beach Soccer
4:00am Kazakhstan vs Georgia ESPN+, ESPN App, SportKlub 5 Serbia
5:15am Bulgaria vs Romania SportKlub 5 Serbia, Sportklub 5 Croatia
5:15am Estonia vs Romania ESPN+, ESPN App
6:30am Hungary vs Greece ESPN+, ESPN App, SportKlub 5 Serbia
7:45am Czech Republic vs Azerbaijan ESPN+, ESPN App, SportKlub 5 Serbia
9:15am Switzerland vs Russia ESPN+, ESPN App, SportKlub 5 Serbia
10:30am Turkey vs Ukraine ESPN+, ESPN App, SportKlub 5 Serbia
11:45am Belarus vs Spain ESPN+, ESPN App, SportKlub 5 Serbia
1:00pm Italy vs Portugal ESPN+, ESPN App, SportKlub 5 Serbia

Peru – Primera Division
4:30pm Sport Huancayo vs UTC Cajamarca Peru Magico, Gol Peru
6:45pm Melgar vs Molinos El Pirata Peru Magico, Gol Peru
9:00pm Sport Boys vs Deportivo Municipal Peru Magico, Gol Peru

Spain – Segunda Division
10:00am Deportivo La Coruña vs Albacete beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
12:00pm Málaga vs Almería Azteca America, DIRECTV Sports Puerto Rico
2:00pm Extremadura UD vs Numancia fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
2:00pm Fuenlabrada vs Ponferradina fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
3:00pm Tenerife vs Las Palmas beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

United States – USL Championship
4:00pm Hartford Athletic vs Loudoun United ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm North Carolina vs Bethlehem Steel ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Charlotte Independence vs Tampa Bay Rowdies ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Pittsburgh Riverhounds vs Louisville City ESPN+, ESPN App
7:30pm Charleston Battery vs Indy Eleven ESPN App
7:30pm Atlanta United II vs Ottawa Fury ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm Memphis 901 vs Swope Park Rangers ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm Colorado Springs vs Austin Bold ESPN+, ESPN App
8:30pm Rio Grande Valley vs Tulsa Roughnecks ESPN+, ESPN App
8:30pm Saint Louis vs Nashville SC ESPN+, ESPN App
10:00pm LA Galaxy II vs Real Monarchs ESPN+, ESPN App
10:00pm Reno 1868 vs Fresno FC ESPN+, ESPN App
10:30pm Phoenix Rising vs San Antonio ESPN+, ESPN App
10:30pm Sacramento Republic vs Tacoma Defiance ESPN+, ESPN App
10:30pm Las Vegas Lights vs El Paso Locomotive ESPN+, ESPN App

United States – College Soccer
11:00am Duquesne vs Vmi ESPN+, ESPN App
3:00pm La Salle vs Robert Morris ESPN+, ESPN App
6:00pm Unc Asheville vs Georgia State ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Fordham vs Rider ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Virginia vs High Point ESPN App, ACC Network, ESPN Player
8:00pm Princeton vs Rutgers ESPN+, ESPN App

United States – National Womens Soccer League
3:00pm Sky Blue vs North Carolina Courage Yahoo Sports USA, NWSLsoccer.com
10:00pm Reign FC vs Orlando Pride Yahoo Sports USA, NWSLsoccer.com

United States – NCAA Women’s Soccer
12:00pm Lynchburg vs Maryville ESPN3, ESPN App
5:00pm Maine vs Merrimack ESPN3, ESPN App
7:00pm Miami vs San Diego State ESPN App, ACC Network, ESPN Player

Sunday September 8

Europe – UEFA Euro Qualifying
9:00am Armenia vs Bosnia and Herzegovina ESPN3, fuboTV, TUDN USA
12:00pm Switzerland vs Gibraltar ESPN3, ESPN App, TUDN En Vivo
12:00pm Georgia vs Denmark ESPN3, fuboTV, TUDN USA
12:00pm Romania vs Malta ESPN3, ESPN App, TUDN En Vivo
2:45pm Spain vs Faroe Islands ESPN3, fuboTV, TUDN USA
2:45pm Sweden vs Norway ESPN App, TUDN En Vivo
2:45pm Greece vs Liechtenstein ESPN3, ESPN App, TUDN En Vivo
2:45pm Finland vs Italy ESPN+, ESPN App, TUDN En Vivo

North America – CONCACAF Nations League
3:00pm Saint Martin vs U.S. Virgin Islands TUDN En Vivo, FloFC, OneSoccer
6:00pm Saint Vincent and the Grenadines vs Dominica TUDN En Vivo, FloFC
6:00pm Belize vs Grenada TUDN En Vivo, FloFC
6:00pm Suriname vs Nicaragua TUDN En Vivo, FloFC, OneSoccer
7:00pm St. Kitts and Nevis vs French Guiana TUDN En Vivo, FloFC
7:30pm Cayman Islands vs Barbados TUDN En Vivo, FloFC
9:00pm Panama vs Bermuda fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN En Vivo

Portugal – Primeira Liga
10:00am Rio Ave vs Vitória Guimarães Sport TV1, Sport TV LIVE, Sport TV África

Europe – UEFA Futsal Euro
5:30am Ukraine U19 vs Netherlands U19 ESPN3, ESPN App, UEFA TV, YouTube
8:00am Croatia U19 vs Spain U19 UEFA TV, YouTube, SportKlub 4 Serbia
10:30am Poland U19 vs Russia U19 ESPN3, ESPN App, UEFA TV, YouTube
1:00pm Latvia U19 vs Portugal U19 UEFA TV, YouTube, Arena Sport 1 Serbia

Portugal – Taça de Portugal
6:00am Sertanense vs Oleiros Canal 11
11:00am Alverca vs Sacavenense myCujoo.tv, Canal 11
12:00pm Vilarinho vs UD Oliveirense myCujoo.tv
12:00pm Aljustrelense vs Vasco da Gama AC myCujoo.tv
12:00pm Louletano vs Ferreiras myCujoo.tv

Argentina – Primera B Nacional
3:00pm Ferro Carril Oeste vs Club Atlético Mitre TyC Sports Play
3:00pm Platense vs Guillermo Brown TyC Sports Play
3:00pm Agropecuario vs San Martín San Juan TyC Sports Play
3:00pm San Martín Tucumán vs Deportivo Riestra TyC Sports Play
4:30pm Independiente Rivadavia vs Nueva Chicago TyC Sports Play
8:05pm Gimnasia Jujuy vs Tigre fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, TyC Sport…

Argentina – Primera B Metropolitana
10:00am San Telmo vs Fénix TyC Sports Play
2:30pm San Miguel vs Argentino Quilmes TyC Sports Play
2:30pm Flandria vs UAI Urquiza TyC Sports Play
2:30pm Deportivo Armenio vs Almirante Brown DIRECTV Sports Argentina
6:05pm Los Andes vs Talleres Remedios fuboTV, Fanatiz USA

Argentina – Copa Argentina
2:05pm Villa Mitre vs Central Córdoba SdE fuboTV, Fanatiz USA

Colombia – Primera A
2:45pm Deportivo Pasto vs Once Caldas fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
4:45pm Alianza Petrolera vs Jaguares de Córdoba Fanatiz USA, Win Sports
6:00pm Medellín vs Atlético Nacional fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
6:45pm Deportes Tolima vs Atlético Huila Fanatiz USA, Win Sports
8:45pm América de Cali vs Deportivo Cali fuboTV, Fanatiz USA

Friendly
9:00am Kenya vs Uganda
10:00am Netherlands U20 vs Germany U20 Ran Live, DFB-TV, Movistar+, ProSieben Maxx
4:00pm Argentina U23 vs Colombia U23 fuboTV, Fanatiz USA

Club Friendly
7:00pm América vs Guadalajara fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN En Vivo

Peru – Primera Division
12:15pm Sporting Cristal vs Academia Cantolao Peru Magico, Gol Peru
2:30pm Unión Comercio vs César Vallejo Peru Magico, Gol Peru
4:30pm Alianza Universidad vs Universitario Gol Peru
5:00pm Alianza Lima vs Ayacucho Peru Magico, Gol Peru

Spain – Segunda Division
6:00am Huesca vs Sporting Gijón fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, beIN…
10:00am Girona vs Rayo Vallecano fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
12:00pm Elche vs Lugo fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, beIN…
12:00pm Mirandés vs Real Oviedo beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
12:30pm Alcorcón vs Real Zaragoza Azteca America, MiTele En Vivo, Movistar

United States – USL Championship
5:00pm Portland Timbers II vs Orange County SC ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm OKC Energy vs New Mexico United ESPN+, ESPN App

United States – College Soccer
12:00pm Richmond vs American ESPN+, ESPN App
1:00pm Canisius vs Northern Kentucky ESPN+, ESPN App
1:00pm Gardner-webb vs The Citadel ESPN+, ESPN App
1:00pm Eastern Kentucky vs Northern Kentucky ESPN+, ESPN App
1:00pm Cornell vs St. Bonaventure ESPN+, ESPN App
1:00pm Harvard vs Northwestern ESPN+, ESPN App
1:00pm Iupui vs Purdue Fort Wayne ESPN+, ESPN App
1:00pm Dayton vs Indiana State ESPN+, ESPN App
1:00pm George Mason vs Binghamton ESPN+, ESPN App
1:00pm George Washington vs Maryland ESPN+, ESPN App
1:00pm Stetson vs Penn State ESPN+, ESPN App
1:00pm Unc Greensboro vs Iowa ESPN+, ESPN App
2:00pm Bradley vs Oakland ESPN+, ESPN App
2:00pm Tennessee Tech vs Appalachian State ESPN+, ESPN App
2:00pm Davidson vs Georgia Southern ESPN+, ESPN App
2:00pm Stephen F. Austin vs TexAS Southern ESPN+, ESPN App
2:00pm Milwaukee vs Butler ESPN+, ESPN App
2:00pm Oklahoma State vs Saint Louis ESPN+, ESPN App
3:00pm Murray State vs Ole Miss ESPN+, ESPN App
3:00pm Southern Illinois-edwardsville vs Missouri State ESPN+, ESPN App
3:00pm Belmont vs Evansville ESPN+, ESPN App
3:00pm Cornell vs Michigan State FloFC
4:00pm Canisius vs Valparaiso ESPN+, ESPN App
4:00pm Oakland vs Notre Dame ESPN+, ESPN App
5:00pm Pennsylvania vs Mount St. Mary’s ESPN+, ESPN App
5:00pm Vcu vs Old Dominion ESPN+, ESPN App
5:00pm Bowling Green vs Northwestern FloFC
6:00pm Washington vs Michigan FloFC
7:00pm Illinois State vs Illinois ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Winthrop vs Furman ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Stetson vs Ole Miss ESPN+, ESPN App
7:30pm Vcu vs Njit ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm Tcu vs Ohio State fuboTV, FOX Sports GO

United States – National Womens Soccer League
6:00pm Chicago Red Stars vs Houston Dash Yahoo Sports USA, NWSLsoccer.com

United States – NCAA Women’s Soccer
12:00pm Detroit Mercy vs Michigan State FloFC
1:00pm James Madison vs Penn State FloFC
1:00pm Morehead State vs Indiana FloFC
1:00pm Fordham vs Lehigh ESPN+, ESPN App
2:00pm Kansas vs Purdue FloFC
2:00pm Green Bay vs Wisconsin FloFC
2:00pm Bowling Green vs Michigan FloFC
5:00pm Southern Illinois-Edwardsville vs Chicago State ESPN+, ESPN App

Monday September 9

Europe – UEFA Euro Qualifying
12:00pm Azerbaijan vs Croatia ESPN3, fuboTV, TUDN USA
2:45pm Estonia vs Netherlands ESPN3, ESPN App, TUDN En Vivo
2:45pm Hungary vs Slovakia ESPN3, ESPN App, TUDN En Vivo
2:45pm Latvia vs North Macedonia ESPN3, ESPN App, TUDN En Vivo
2:45pm Northern Ireland vs Germany ESPN+, fuboTV, TUDN USA
2:45pm Poland vs Austria ESPN3, ESPN App, TUDN En Vivo
2:45pm Russia vs Kazakhstan ESPN3, ESPN App, TUDN En Vivo
2:45pm San Marino vs Cyprus ESPN3, ESPN App, TUDN En Vivo
2:45pm Scotland vs Belgium ESPN3, ESPN App, TUDN En Vivo
2:45pm Slovenia vs Israel ESPN3, ESPN App, TUDN En Vivo

North America – CONCACAF Nations League
3:00pm Antigua and Barbuda vs Aruba TUDN En Vivo, FloFC
6:00pm Bahamas vs Bonaire TUDN En Vivo, FloFC
7:00pm Guyana vs Jamaica fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN En Vivo
9:00pm Trinidad and Tobago vs Martinique fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN En Vivo

Europe – UEFA Futsal Euro
5:30am Netherlands U19 vs Croatia U19 ESPN3, ESPN App, UEFA TV, YouTube
8:00am Ukraine U19 vs Spain U19 ESPN3, ESPN App, UEFA TV, YouTube
10:30am Russia U19 vs Latvia U19 ESPN3, ESPN App, UEFA TV, YouTube
1:00pm Poland U19 vs Portugal U19 ESPN3, ESPN App, UEFA TV, YouTube

Colombia – Primera A
8:00pm Patriotas Boyacá vs La Equidad Fanatiz USA, Win Sports

Friendly
11:00am Germany U19 vs England U19 Ran Live, DFB-TV
2:45pm Wales vs Belarus ESPN3, ESPN App, DAZN, S4C
3:00pm France U21 vs Czech Republic U21 Canal+ Sport, Digiturk Play
4:00pm Algeria vs Benin

Peru – Primera Division
4:00pm Binacional vs Real Garcilaso Peru Magico, Gol Peru

United States – College Soccer
1:00pm Fordham vs Lehigh ESPN+, ESPN App
5:00pm Southern Illinois-edwardsville vs Chicago State ESPN App
5:30pm Dayton vs Northern Illinois ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Rhode Island vs Providence ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Pennsylvania vs Marist ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Unc Greensboro vs North Carolina ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Pittsburgh vs Delaware ESPN App, ACC Network, ESPN Player
7:00pm Clemson vs USC Upstate ESPN App, ACC Network, ESPN Player

Tuesday September 10

Europe – UEFA Euro Qualifying
2:45pm Montenegro vs Czech Republic ESPN3, ESPN App, TUDN En Vivo
2:45pm England vs Kosovo ESPN2, ESPN App, TUDN En Vivo
2:45pm Luxembourg vs Serbia ESPN3, ESPN App, TUDN En Vivo
2:45pm Lithuania vs Portugal ESPN+, fuboTV, TUDN USA
2:45pm Moldova vs Turkey ESPN3, ESPN App, TUDN En Vivo
2:45pm France vs Andorra ESPN+, ESPN App, TUDN En Vivo
2:45pm Albania vs Iceland ESPN3, ESPN App, TUDN En Vivo

World Cup Qualifying
1:30am Guam vs Philippines ABS-CBN LIGA
8:00am Hong Kong vs Iran Now Player, Now Sports 3
8:20am Myanmar vs Japan Skynet Myanmar, NTV
8:30am Indonesia vs Thailand TVRI, Thairath TV, Mola TV
8:45am Malaysia vs United Arab Emirates Astro Arena
10:00am Sri Lanka vs Korea DPR KCTV
11:30am Kuwait vs Australia Kayo Sports, Foxtel Now, Fox Sports 505, …

North America – CONCACAF Nations League
3:00pm Turks and Caicos Islands vs Guadeloupe TUDN En Vivo, FloFC
4:00pm Montserrat vs St. Lucia TUDN En Vivo, FloFC
6:00pm Haiti vs Curaçao TUDN En Vivo, FloFC
6:00pm Dominican Republic vs El Salvador fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN En Vivo
7:15pm Cuba vs Canada TUDN En Vivo, FloFC
9:00pm Puerto Rico vs Guatemala TUDN En Vivo, FloFC

Friendly
2:30pm Ukraine vs Nigeria ESPN3, ESPN App, DAZN
2:45pm Ireland Republic vs Bulgaria ESPN3, ESPN App, DAZN, BNT 1
8:00pm USA vs Uruguay Fox Sports 1, fuboTV, TUDN USA
8:00pm Ecuador vs Bolivia Bolivia TV, Canal del Futbol
9:00pm Colombia vs Venezuela PPV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT Canada
9:30pm Honduras vs Chile fuboTV, FOX Deportes
10:00pm Argentina vs Mexico fuboTV, TUDN USA, Univision
11:00pm Peru vs Brazil PPV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT Canada

United States – USL Championship
10:00pm Reno 1868 vs Tacoma Defiance ESPN+, ESPN App

United States – College Soccer
5:00pm Dartmouth vs Umass ESPN+, ESPN App
6:00pm Liberty vs George Washington ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Saint Joseph’s vs Stony Brook ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm La Salle vs Long Island University ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Wright State vs Cincinnati ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Binghamton vs Rutgers FloFC
7:30pm St. John’s vs Iona ESPN3, ESPN App
8:00pm Missouri State vs Central Arkansas ESPN+, ESPN App

United States – NCAA Women’s Soccer
4:00pm The Citadel vs USC Upstate ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Harvard vs Umass ESPN+, ESPN App

Wednesday September 11

USA/Canada – Major League Soccer
7:00pm New York City vs Toronto FC ESPN+, fuboTV, ESPN App
8:30pm Houston Dynamo vs Minnesota United ESPN+, fuboTV, ESPN App
9:00pm Colorado Rapids vs LA Galaxy ESPN+, ESPN App, MLS Live
9:30pm Real Salt Lake vs SJ Earthquakes ESPN+, fuboTV, ESPN App, MLS Live

Europe – UEFA Futsal Euro
5:30am Portugal U19 vs Russia U19 ESPN3, ESPN App, UEFA TV, YouTube
8:00am Croatia U19 vs Ukraine U19 ESPN3, ESPN App, UEFA TV, YouTube
10:30am Spain U19 vs Netherlands U19 ESPN3, ESPN App, UEFA TV, YouTube
1:00pm Latvia U19 vs Poland U19 ESPN3, ESPN App, UEFA TV, YouTube

United States – USL Championship
7:00pm Indy Eleven vs Ottawa Fury ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm Swope Park Rangers vs Charleston Battery ESPN+, ESPN App
8:30pm Austin Bold vs Sacramento Republic ESPN+, ESPN App
10:30pm Las Vegas Lights vs Phoenix Rising ESPN3, ESPN+, ESPN App

United States – College Soccer
4:00pm Hampton vs Richmond ESPN+, ESPN App
6:00pm Unc Asheville vs Mars Hill ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Longwood vs Vmi ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Lynchburg vs Mary Washington ESPN3, ESPN App
7:00pm Princeton vs Rider ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Yale vs Connecticut ESPN+, ESPN App
7:30pm Kentucky vs Xavier ESPN App, SEC Network +

United States – National Womens Soccer League
7:00pm Orlando Pride vs Chicago Red Stars ESPN App, ESPNEWS, NWSLsoccer.com
10:30pm Portland Thorns vs North Carolina Courage Yahoo Sports USA, NWSLsoccer.com

United States – NCAA Women’s Soccer
7:00pm Wingate vs Concord ESPN3, ESPN App

Thursday September 12

Europe – UEFA Womens Champions League
2:00pm Anderlecht W vs Biik Kazygurt W
3:00pm Sporting Braga W vs Psg W beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

United States – College Soccer
3:00pm George Washington vs Towson ESPN+, ESPN App
4:00pm Eastern Kentucky vs Kentucky ESPN+, ESPN App
5:00pm Dartmouth vs New Hampshire ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Rider vs Delaware State ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Canisius vs St. Bonaventure ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Brown vs Hartford ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Columbia vs Saint Joseph’s ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Yale vs Fordham ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm La Salle vs Delaware ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Duquesne vs Pittsburgh ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Rhode Island vs Holy Cross ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Cleveland State vs Niagara ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Binghamton vs Wagner ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Wingate vs Barry ESPN3, ESPN App
8:00pm Loyola-chicago vs Depaul ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm Jacksonville State vs Alabama ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm Ut Martin vs Indiana ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm Baylor vs Arkansas ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm KansAS State vs Gonzaga ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm Milwaukee vs Western Illinois ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm Uic vs Sam Houston State ESPN+, ESPN App
9:00pm Byu vs Texas A&M BYU TV Sports

United States – NCAA Women’s Soccer
4:00pm Western Michigan vs Oakland ESPN3, ESPN App
5:30pm Boston College vs Providence ESPN App, ACC Network
6:00pm St. John’s vs Syracuse ESPN3, ESPN App
6:30pm Florida vs Florida Gulf Coast ESPN App, SEC Network +
7:00pm Temple vs Maryland FloFC
7:00pm Bowling Green vs Michigan State FloFC
7:00pm Oklahoma State vs Penn State FloFC
7:00pm Miami vs Stetson ESPN App, ACC Network
7:00pm North Carolina vs Wake Forest ESPN App, ACC Network
7:00pm Florida State vs Colorado ESPN App, ACC Network
7:00pm Virginia vs William & Mary ESPN App, ACC Network
7:00pm South Carolina vs Notre Dame ESPN App, SEC Network
7:00pm Pittsburgh vs VCU ESPN App, ACC Network
7:00pm Vanderbilt vs Chattanooga ESPN App, SEC Network +
7:30pm Louisville vs Dayton ESPN App, ACC Network
8:00pm NC State vs Minnesota FloFC
8:00pm Mississippi State vs South Alabama ESPN App, SEC Network +

Friday September 13

Spain – La Liga
3:00pm Mallorca vs Athletic Club beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

Germany – Bundesliga
2:30pm Fortuna Düsseldorf vs Wolfsburg Fox Sports 2, fuboTV

France – Ligue 1
1:00pm Lille vs Angers SCO beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
2:45pm Amiens SC vs Olympique Lyonnais DAZN, BT Sport ESPN, Canal+ Sport

Mexico – Liga MX
8:00pm Puebla vs Atlético San Luis ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, ESPN App
10:00pm Veracruz vs Cruz Azul fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN En Vivo
10:06pm Tijuana vs Tigres UANL Fox Sports 2, fuboTV

Belgium – First Division A
2:30pm Sporting Charleroi vs Genk B/R Live, Proximus Sports, Play Sports

China – Super League
7:35am Shenzhen Ruby vs Beijing Guoan BTV Sports Channel, QQ Sports Live
7:35am Jiangsu Suning vs Guangzhou Evergrande QQ Sports Live, Jiangsu Sports Channel
7:35am Shandong Luneng vs Shanghai SIPG ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, Sport TV1

Colombia – Primera A
8:30pm Atlético Bucaramanga vs Rionegro Águilas Fanatiz USA, Win Sports

England – Championship
2:45pm Derby County vs Cardiff City ESPN+, ESPN App, Cardiff City TV

Germany – Bundesliga 2
12:30pm Greuther Fürth vs Wehen Wiesbaden FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Go
12:30pm Karlsruher SC vs Sandhausen FOX Soccer Match Pass

United States – USL Championship
7:00pm New York RB II vs Charlotte Independence ESPN+, ESPN App
7:30pm Loudoun United vs Memphis 901 ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm Birmingham Legion vs Saint Louis ESPN+, ESPN App

United States – College Soccer
4:00pm Murray State vs ArkansAS State ESPN+, ESPN App
5:00pm Southern Illinois-edwardsville vs Chicago State ESPN+
6:00pm MoreheAD State vs Wright State ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Drake vs North Dakota State ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Indiana State vs Detroit ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Winthrop vs Stetson ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Campbell vs Unc Greensboro ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Columbia vs Army ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Longwood vs American ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm USC Upstate vs Wofford ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Rhode Island vs Merrimack ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Jacksonville vs Air Force ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Iupui vs Belmont ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Youngstown State vs Eastern Michigan ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm Tennessee Tech vs Evansville ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm North Texas vs Grambling ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm Saint Louis vs Iowa State ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm Stephen F. Austin vs LSU Alexandria ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm Samford vs Alabama State ESPN+, ESPN App
8:30pm Siu-edwardsville vs Saint Louis ESPN+, ESPN App

United States – National Womens Soccer League
8:30pm Houston Dash vs Utah Royals Yahoo Sports USA, NWSLsoccer.com

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*