Footy on the Telly

Footy on the Telly 8/30 – 9/6

Friday August 30

Spain – La Liga
2:00pm Sevilla vs Celta de Vigo fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
4:00pm Athletic Club vs Real Sociedad beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

Italy – Serie A
2:45pm Bologna vs SPAL ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, TLN, DAZN

Germany – Bundesliga
2:30pm Borussia M’gladbach vs RB Leipzig Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, TUDN USA

France – Ligue 1
2:45pm Metz vs PSG beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

Portugal – Primeira Liga
2:00pm Moreirense vs Portimonense Sport TV LIVE, Sport TV5
4:15pm Belenenses vs Boavista Sport TV1, Sport TV LIVE

Mexico – Liga MX
8:00pm Morelia vs Veracruz fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN En Vivo
10:00pm Atlas vs América fuboTV, TUDN USA, UniMás

Argentina – Superliga Argentina
6:00pm Lanús vs Central Córdoba SdE fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
8:10pm Estudiantes vs Vélez Sarsfield fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
8:10pm Defensa y Justicia vs Banfield Fanatiz USA, TNT Sports

England – Championship
2:45pm Cardiff City vs Fulham ESPN+, ESPN App, Cardiff City TV, fuboTV

Germany – Bundesliga 2
12:30pm Nürnberg vs Heidenheim FOX Soccer Match Pass
12:30pm Sandhausen vs Darmstadt 98 FOX Soccer Match Pass

Mexico – Ascenso MX
6:00pm Potros UAEM vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, GOLTV
8:00pm Tampico Madero vs Cafetaleros de Tapachula fuboTV, FOX Deportes
10:00pm Venados vs Mineros de Zacatecas ESPN2 Norte, ESPN Play Norte

Turkey – Super Lig
1:30pm Kasımpaşa vs Ankaragücü Digiturk Play, beIN Sports 2 Turkey
1:30pm Kayserispor vs Galatasaray fuboTV, Fanatiz USA

United States – USL Championship
7:00pm Ottawa Fury vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Louisville City vs Indy Eleven ESPN3, ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Charlotte Independence vs Charleston Battery ESPN+, ESPN App
10:00pm Real Monarchs vs OKC Energy ESPN+, ESPN App
10:00pm Tacoma Defiance vs San Antonio ESPN+, ESPN App

United States – College Soccer
1:00pm Illinois Edwardsville vs Michan State FloFC
2:00pm Northeastern vs Massachusetts fuboTV, NESN Plus
2:00pm Detroit Mercy vs Niagara ESPN3, ESPN App, ESPN Player
4:00pm Monmouth vs West Virginia ESPN+, ESPN App
4:00pm Iupui vs California Baptist ESPN+, ESPN App
5:00pm Elon vs Cal State Bakersfield ESPN App, ACC Network, ESPN Player
5:00pm UCLA vs Northwestern FloFC
6:00pm Loyola-chicago vs Vermont ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Evansville vs Eastern Illinois ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Presbyterian vs Georgia State ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm High Point vs William & Mary ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Radford vs Liberty ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm George Mason vs American ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Rhode Island vs Fairfield ESPN+, ESPN App, WatchESPN Austra…
7:00pm Davidson vs Wake Technical ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm La Salle vs Iona ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Vcu vs East Tennessee State ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Jacksonville vs Marist ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Binghamton vs Drexel ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Clemson vs South Carolina ESPN App, ACC Network, ESPN Player
7:00pm Virginia vs Pacific ESPN App, ACC Network, WatchESPN…
7:00pm NC State vs Loyola (MD) ESPN App, ACC Network
7:00pm Roanoke vs Lynchburg ESPN3, ESPN App, ESPN Player
7:00pm UNC Greensboro vs George Washington ESPN3, ESPN App, ESPN Player
7:00pm Monmouth vs Nc State ESPN+
7:00pm CSUN vs Ohio State FloFC
7:00pm Stanford vs Penn State FloFC
7:30pm Saint Joseph’s vs Saint Peter’s ESPN+, ESPN App
7:30pm North Carolina vs Creighton ESPN App, ACC Network
7:30pm Duke vs Furman ESPN App, ACC Network, WatchESPN…
7:30pm Kentucky vs Albany ESPN App, SEC Network +
7:30pm Louisville vs Cleveland State ESPN App, ACC Network
8:00pm Bradley vs Belmont ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm Milwaukee vs Western Illinois ESPN3, ESPN App, ESPN Player
8:00pm Pittsburgh vs Indiana FloFC
8:00pm UC Davis vs Wisconsin FloFC
8:30pm Florida Gulf Coast vs Michigan FloFC

United States – NCAA Women’s Soccer
1:00pm Dartmouth vs Pittsburgh ESPN+, ESPN App
4:00pm Presbyterian vs North Florida ESPN+, ESPN App
4:00pm Murray State vs Indiana ESPN+, ESPN App
4:00pm Richmond vs Unc Greensboro ESPN+, ESPN App
4:00pm The Citadel vs North Dakota ESPN+, ESPN App
5:00pm Saint Joseph’s vs Princeton ESPN+, ESPN App
5:00pm Southeastern Louisiana vs Jackson State ESPN3, ESPN App, ESPN Player
5:30pm Northeastern vs Harvard fuboTV, NESN Plus
5:30pm Virginia vs East Carolina ESPN App, ACC Network
7:00pm Indiana State vs Milwaukee ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Northern Iowa vs Omaha ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Monmouth vs North Carolina State ESPN App, WatchESPN Australia
7:00pm Gardner-webb vs Georgia Southern ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Longwood vs Charlotte ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Brown vs Hofstra ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm St. Bonaventure vs Buffalo ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Cornell vs Iona ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Iupui vs Western Illinois ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm St. John’s vs Yale ESPN3, ESPN App, ESPN Player
7:00pm Georgia vs Virginia Tech ESPN App, SEC Network +
8:00pm Drake vs Baylor ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm North Alabama vs Chattanooga ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm Samford vs Western Kentucky ESPN3, ESPN App, ESPN Player
8:00pm Stephen F. Austin vs Southern University ESPN3, ESPN App, ESPN Player
8:00pm LSU vs McNeese State ESPN App, SEC Network +
8:00pm Clemson vs Nebraska FloFC
8:30pm Loyola-chicago vs South Dakota ESPN+, ESPN App
8:30pm Texas A&M vs Cal State Northridge ESPN App, SEC Network +, ESPN Player
10:00pm Stanford vs Pennsylvania fuboTV, Pac-12

Saturday August 31

USA/Canada – Major League Soccer
7:00pm New York RB vs Colorado Rapids ESPN+, fuboTV, ESPN App, MLS Live
7:30pm Columbus Crew vs Chicago Fire ESPN+, fuboTV, ESPN App
7:30pm Montreal Impact vs DC United ESPN+, ESPN App, MLS Live
7:30pm New England vs Toronto FC ESPN+, fuboTV, ESPN App, MLS Live
7:30pm Philadelphia Union vs Atlanta United ESPN+, fuboTV, ESPN App
8:00pm Dallas vs Cincinnati ESPN+, ESPN App, MLS Live
8:30pm Sporting KC vs Houston Dynamo ESPN+, fuboTV, ESPN App
10:00pm Vancouver Whitecaps vs New York City ESPN+, fuboTV, ESPN App
10:30pm Portland Timbers vs Real Salt Lake ESPN+, ESPN App, MLS Live
10:30pm SJ Earthquakes vs Orlando City SC ESPN+, fuboTV, ESPN App, MLS Live

England – Premier League
7:30am Southampton vs Manchester United NBCSports.com, NBCSN, fuboTV
10:00am Chelsea vs Sheffield United NBCSports.com, NBCSN, fuboTV
10:00am Crystal Palace vs Aston Villa NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World
10:00am Leicester City vs AFC Bournemouth NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World
10:00am Manchester City vs Brighton & Hove Albion NBC Sports Gold, SiriusXM FC
10:00am Newcastle United vs Watford NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World
10:00am West Ham United vs Norwich City NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World
12:30pm Burnley vs Liverpool NBC, NBCSports.com, fuboTV

Spain – La Liga
11:00am Osasuna vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
1:00pm Getafe vs Deportivo Alavés fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
1:00pm Levante vs Real Valladolid fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
3:00pm Real Betis vs Leganés fuboTV, Fanatiz USA

Italy – Serie A
12:00pm Milan vs Brescia ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, TLN, DAZN
2:45pm Juventus vs Napoli ESPN+, fuboTV, ESPN App

Germany – Bundesliga
9:30am Bayern München vs Mainz 05 Fox Sports 1, fuboTV, FOX Deportes
9:30am Bayer Leverkusen vs Hoffenheim Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV, TUDN USA
9:30am Wolfsburg vs Paderborn FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsnet World
9:30am Freiburg vs Köln FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsnet World
9:30am Schalke 04 vs Hertha BSC Fox Sports 2, fuboTV
12:30pm Union Berlin vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, TUDN USA

France – Ligue 1
11:30am Olympique Lyonnais vs Bordeaux fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
2:00pm Angers SCO vs Dijon fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
2:00pm Toulouse vs Amiens SC fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
2:00pm Nantes vs Montpellier fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
2:00pm Nîmes vs Brest Viaplay Denmark, Viaplay Sweden

Portugal – Primeira Liga
11:30am Paços de Ferreira vs Marítimo fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, GOLTV
11:30am Desportivo Aves vs Famalicão Sport TV4, Sport TV LIVE, QQ Sports Live
2:00pm Sporting CP vs Rio Ave fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, GOLTV
4:30pm Gil Vicente vs Vitória Setúbal Sport TV2, Sport TV LIVE

Mexico – Liga MX
6:00pm Necaxa vs Tijuana ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, fuboTV
8:00pm Tigres UANL vs León fuboTV, TUDN USA, Univision
8:00pm Pachuca vs Atlético San Luis ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, ESPN App
10:05pm Cruz Azul vs Guadalajara fuboTV, TUDN USA, Univision

Argentina – Superliga Argentina
12:15pm Argentinos Juniors vs Gimnasia La Plata fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
2:30pm San Lorenzo vs Unión Santa Fe fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
4:45pm Patronato vs Independiente fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
7:00pm Racing Club vs Godoy Cruz fuboTV, Fanatiz USA

Colombia – Primera A
3:00pm La Equidad vs Alianza Petrolera fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
5:00pm Unión Magdalena vs Cúcuta Deportivo Fanatiz USA, Win Sports
6:00pm Once Caldas vs América de Cali fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
7:00pm Jaguares de Córdoba vs Patriotas Boyacá Fanatiz USA, Win Sports
9:00pm Envigado vs Rionegro Águilas fuboTV, Fanatiz USA

Ecuador – Primera A
2:00pm América de Quito vs Técnico Universitario
4:15pm Fuerza Amarilla vs Aucas fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, GOLTV
6:30pm Universidad Católica vs Independiente del Valle fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, GOLTV

England – Championship
7:30am Bristol City vs Middlesbrough ESPN+, ESPN App, Robins TV, DAZN
10:00am Birmingham City vs Stoke City BluesTV
10:00am Brentford vs Derby County ESPN+, ESPN App, SportsMax
10:00am Leeds United vs Swansea City iFollow, LUTV
10:00am Luton Town vs Huddersfield Town
10:00am Millwall vs Hull City iFollow
10:00am Nottingham Forest vs Preston North End iFollow
10:00am Reading vs Charlton Athletic iFollow
10:00am Sheffield Wednesday vs Queens Park Rangers iFollow, QPR+
10:00am West Bromwich Albion vs Blackburn Rovers iFollow
10:00am Wigan Athletic vs Barnsley iFollow

Germany – Bundesliga 2
7:00am Arminia Bielefeld vs Greuther Fürth FOX Soccer Match Pass
7:00am Dynamo Dresden vs St. Pauli FOX Soccer Match Pass
7:00am Wehen Wiesbaden vs Jahn Regensburg FOX Soccer Match Pass

Women’s Friendly
3:00pm France vs Spain beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, Fanatiz…

Japan – J1 League
6:00am Yokohama F. Marinos vs Gamba Osaka DAZN
6:00am Matsumoto Yamaga vs Oita Trinita DAZN, NHK Japan
6:00am Júbilo Iwata vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima DAZN, True Sport 5, 602 HD Sports 2
6:00am Vissel Kobe vs Consadole Sapporo DAZN, DAZN, DAZN, SportKlub 3 Serbia
6:30am Sagan Tosu vs Vegalta Sendai DAZN, DAZN, DAZN, DAZN Brasil

Mexico – Ascenso MX
10:00pm Dorados vs Universidad Guadalajara ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, ESPN App

Netherlands – Eredivisie
12:30pm Heerenveen vs Fortuna Sittard Fox Sports 2, Fox Sports Go
1:45pm Groningen vs Heracles ESPN+, ESPN App, Foot+, Fox Sports 1
2:45pm ADO Den Haag vs VVV Fox Sports 2, Fox Sports Go

Spain – Segunda Division
12:00pm Fuenlabrada vs Real Oviedo fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
12:00pm Numancia vs Mirandés MiTele En Vivo, Movistar+
2:00pm Almería vs Huesca Azteca America, MiTele En Vivo, Movistar+
3:00pm Las Palmas vs Racing Santander MiTele En Vivo, Movistar+, Gol

Turkey – Super Lig
12:15pm Konyaspor vs Antalyaspor Digiturk Play, beIN Sports Turkey
2:45pm Göztepe vs Denizlispor Digiturk Play, beIN Sports 2 Turkey
2:45pm Beşiktaş vs Rizespor fuboTV, Fanatiz USA

United States – USL Championship
7:30pm Loudoun United vs North Carolina ESPN+, ESPN App
7:30pm Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Nashville SC ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm Colorado Springs vs Phoenix Rising ESPN+, ESPN App
8:30pm Tulsa Roughnecks vs Fresno FC ESPN+, ESPN App
10:00pm LA Galaxy II vs Sacramento Republic ESPN+, ESPN App
10:00pm Reno 1868 vs Portland Timbers II ESPN+, ESPN App

United States – College Soccer
7:00pm Longwood vs Howard ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm Saint Louis vs Notre Dame ESPN+, ESPN App

United States – National Womens Soccer League
7:30pm Orlando Pride vs Washington Spirit Yahoo Sports USA, NWSLsoccer.com

United States – NCAA Women’s Soccer
7:00pm Duke vs Santa Clara ESPN App, ACC Network, ESPN Player

Sunday September 1

USA/Canada – Major League Soccer
6:30pm Seattle Sounders FC vs LA Galaxy Fox Sports 1, fuboTV, FOX Deportes
10:30pm Los Angeles FC vs Minnesota United ESPN+, fuboTV, ESPN App

England – Premier League
9:00am Everton vs Wolverhampton Wanderers NBCSports.com, NBCSN, fuboTV
11:30am Arsenal vs Tottenham Hotspur NBCSports.com, NBCSN, fuboTV

Spain – La Liga
11:00am Valencia vs Mallorca beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
1:00pm Atlético Madrid vs Eibar beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
1:00pm Espanyol vs Granada beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
3:00pm Villarreal vs Real Madrid beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

Italy – Serie A
12:00pm Lazio vs Roma ESPN2, ESPN Deportes
2:45pm Atalanta vs Torino ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, DAZN
2:45pm Cagliari vs Internazionale ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, DAZN
2:45pm Genoa vs Fiorentina ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, TLN, DAZN
2:45pm Lecce vs Hellas Verona ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, DAZN
2:45pm Sassuolo vs Sampdoria ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, DAZN
2:45pm Udinese vs Parma ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, DAZN

Germany – Bundesliga
9:30am Werder Bremen vs Augsburg Fox Sports 1, fuboTV, FOX Deportes
12:00pm Eintracht Frankfurt vs Fortuna Düsseldorf Fox Sports 1, fuboTV, FOX Deportes

France – Ligue 1
9:00am Reims vs Lille beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
9:00am Rennes vs Nice fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
11:00am Strasbourg vs Monaco fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
3:00pm Olympique Marseille vs Saint-Étienne fuboTV, Fanatiz USA

Portugal – Primeira Liga
11:00am Tondela vs Santa Clara Sport TV3, Sport TV LIVE
1:30pm Porto vs Vitória Guimarães fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, GOLTV
4:00pm Sporting Braga vs Benfica fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, GOLTV

Mexico – Liga MX
1:00pm Pumas UNAM vs Toluca fuboTV, TUDN USA, Univision
6:00pm Querétaro vs Puebla fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN En Vivo
8:00pm Juárez vs Monterrey fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN En Vivo

Argentina – Superliga Argentina
10:00am Colón vs Rosario Central fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
10:00am Atlético Tucumán vs Arsenal Fanatiz USA
12:15pm Newell’s Old Boys vs Huracán Fanatiz USA
12:15pm Talleres Córdoba vs Aldosivi fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
4:00pm River Plate vs Boca Juniors fuboTV, Fanatiz USA

Belgium – First Division A
8:30am Club Brugge vs Genk B/R Live, Foot+, SportItalia
12:00pm Anderlecht vs Standard Liège B/R Live, Foot+, SportItalia, Viaplay Denmark
2:00pm Gent vs Cercle Brugge B/R Live, Foot+, Viaplay Denmark, Viaplay Sweden
2:00pm Zulte-Waregem vs Antwerp Proximus Sports, Play Sports 2, Play Sports

Colombia – Primera A
5:00pm Deportivo Cali vs Deportivo Pasto fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
6:00pm Santa Fe vs Medellín Fanatiz USA, Win Sports
7:00pm Atlético Huila vs Deportes Tolima fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
9:00pm Atlético Nacional vs Millonarios fuboTV, Fanatiz USA

Denmark – Super Liga
6:00am AGF vs Esbjerg Viaplay Denmark, Viaplay Sweden
8:00am Randers vs Silkeborg Eurosport 2 Denmark, Eurosport Player Denmark
8:00am Horsens vs Lyngby Viaplay Denmark, Viaplay Sweden
10:00am AaB vs København Canal 9 Denmark, Eurosport Player Denmark
12:00pm Midtjylland vs Brøndby ESPN+, ESPN App, TV3+ HD, Viaplay Denmark

Finland – Veikkausliiga
10:00am Lahti vs Mariehamn Ruutu+
11:30am HJK vs RoPS FloFC, Ruutu+, HJK TV Live

Germany – Bundesliga 2
7:30am Hamburger SV vs Hannover 96 FOX Soccer Match Pass
7:30am Holstein Kiel vs Erzgebirge Aue FOX Soccer Match Pass
7:30am Osnabrück vs Karlsruher SC FOX Soccer Match Pass

Netherlands – Eredivisie
6:15am Twente vs Utrecht Fox Sports 2, Fox Sports Go
8:30am Sparta Rotterdam vs Ajax ESPN+, ESPN App, DAZN, sportdigital
10:45am Willem II vs Feyenoord ESPN+, ESPN App, sportdigital
10:45am Vitesse vs AZ Fox Sports 2, Fox Sports Go
2:00pm RKC Waalwijk vs PSV ESPN+, ESPN App, Sport TV4

Peru – Primera Division
12:00pm Molinos El Pirata vs Carlos Manucci Peru Magico, Gol Peru
5:00pm Deportivo Municipal vs Alianza Lima Peru Magico, Gol Peru

Scotland – Scottish Premiership
7:00am Rangers vs Celtic B/R Live, Celtic TV, Rangers TV, DAZN

Singapore – Singapore Premier League
5:30am Hougang United vs Home United myCujoo.tv
5:30am Balestier Khalsa vs DPMM FC myCujoo.tv

Spain – Segunda Division
12:00pm Lugo vs Alcorcón MiTele En Vivo, Movistar+, Movistar Laliga
12:00pm Rayo Vallecano vs Deportivo La Coruña fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
12:00pm Sporting Gijón vs Albacete fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
1:00pm Girona vs Málaga MiTele En Vivo, Movistar+, Gol
2:00pm Ponferradina vs Tenerife MiTele En Vivo, Movistar+, Movistar Laliga 3
3:00pm Cádiz vs Extremadura UD MiTele En Vivo, Sportklub 2 Croatia

Sweden – Allsvenskan
9:00am GIF Sundsvall vs IFK Göteborg TV2 Sumo, C More Live 2, C More Play
9:00am Kalmar vs Malmö FF TV2 Sumo, C More Live HD, C More Play
9:00am AIK vs Djurgården ESPN+, ESPN App, Nova Sports 2 Cyp…
11:30am Norrköping vs Hammarby TV2 Sumo, C More Play, Sportkanalen
11:30am Häcken vs Falkenberg TV2 Sumo, C More Live HD, C More Play

Turkey – Super Lig
12:15pm Gençlerbirliği vs İstanbul Başakşehir fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
12:15pm Sivasspor vs Gaziantepspor Digiturk Play, beIN Sports 2 Turkey
2:45pm Fenerbahçe vs Trabzonspor fuboTV, Fanatiz USA
2:45pm Yeni Malatyaspor vs Alanyaspor Digiturk Play, beIN Sports 2 Turkey

United States – USL Championship
6:00pm Bethlehem Steel vs Swope Park Rangers ESPN+, ESPN App
6:00pm New Mexico United vs Orange County SC ESPN+, ESPN App
8:30pm Austin Bold vs Rio Grande Valley ESPN+, ESPN App
8:30pm Saint Louis vs Hartford Athletic ESPN+, ESPN App

United States – College Soccer
12:00pm Furman vs Elon ESPN App, ACC Network, ESPN Player
1:00pm Canisius vs Bucknell ESPN3, ESPN App, ESPN Player
2:00pm Loyola-chicago vs Northern Illinois ESPN+, ESPN App
2:30pm Duke vs Cal State Bakersfield ESPN App, ACC Network, ESPN Player
3:00pm UIC vs Ohio State FloFC
5:00pm Northwestern vs Pittsburgh FloFC
6:00pm Liberty vs Incarnate Word ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm NC State vs St. John’s ESPN App, ACC Network
7:00pm Wake Forest vs Creighton ESPN App, ACC Network
7:30pm North Carolina vs UCF ESPN App, ACC Network
8:00pm Indiana vs UCLA fuboTV, BTN, Foxsports.com
8:00pm Alabama Birmingham vs Wisconsin FloFC

United States – NCAA Women’s Soccer
11:00am Brown vs Umass Lowell ESPN+, ESPN App
12:00pm Georgia vs Maryland ESPN App, SEC Network +
12:00pm Ole Miss vs Minnesota ESPN App, SEC Network +, ESPN Player
1:00pm Indiana State vs Siu-edwardsville ESPN+, ESPN App
1:00pm Charleston Southern vs North Florida ESPN+, ESPN App
1:00pm Eastern Kentucky vs Milwaukee ESPN+, ESPN App
1:00pm Columbia vs Tennessee ESPN+, ESPN App
1:00pm Dartmouth vs Syracuse ESPN+, ESPN App
1:00pm Dayton vs Depaul ESPN+, ESPN App
1:00pm George Mason vs Ucf ESPN+, ESPN App
1:00pm George Washington vs Nc State ESPN+, ESPN App
1:00pm Umass vs Pittsburgh ESPN+, ESPN App
1:00pm Vcu vs Unc-wilmington ESPN+, ESPN App
1:00pm Saint Joseph’s vs Stony Brook ESPN+, ESPN App
1:00pm Liberty vs Old Dominion ESPN+, ESPN App
1:00pm Northern Kentucky vs Murray State ESPN+, ESPN App
1:00pm Binghamton vs Manhattan ESPN+, ESPN App
2:00pm Valparaiso vs Wright State ESPN+, ESPN App
2:00pm Radford vs East Carolina ESPN+, ESPN App
2:00pm MoreheAD State vs Akron ESPN+, ESPN App
2:00pm Kansas vs Florida Atlantic ESPN+, ESPN App
2:00pm KansAS State vs South Dakota State ESPN+, ESPN App
2:00pm Saint Louis vs Drake ESPN+, ESPN App
2:00pm North Alabama vs Jacksonville State ESPN+, ESPN App
2:00pm Missouri vs Xavier ESPN App, SEC Network +
2:00pm Virginia vs West Virginia ESPN App, ACC Network
2:00pm Kentucky vs Youngstown State ESPN App, SEC Network +, ESPN Player
2:00pm William & Mary vs Northwestern FloFC
2:00pm Butler vs Wisconsin FloFC
3:00pm Samford vs LSU ESPN+, ESPN App
5:00pm Yale vs Fairfield ESPN+, ESPN App
6:00pm Campbell vs Coastal Carolina ESPN+, ESPN App
6:00pm Miami vs Jacksonville ESPN App, ACC Network, ESPN Player
6:00pm Notre Dame vs St. John’s ESPN App, ACC Network, ESPN Player
6:00pm Providence vs Rutgers FloFC
7:00pm Gardner-webb vs East Tennessee State ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Princeton vs Boston College ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Texas A&M vs Abilene Christian ESPN App, SEC Network +, ESPN Player
8:00pm Oklahoma State vs Oral Roberts ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm Texas Tech vs North Texas fuboTV, FOX Sports GO
8:00pm Baylor vs Nebraska FloFC

Monday September 2

Germany – Bundesliga 2
2:30pm Stuttgart vs Bochum FOX Soccer Match Pass

Peru – Primera Division
4:00pm Real Garcilaso vs Alianza Universidad Peru Magico, Gol Peru

United States – USL Championship
6:00pm Charleston Battery vs Memphis 901 ESPN+, ESPN App

United States – College Soccer
4:00pm Umass vs Sacred Heart ESPN+, ESPN App
5:00pm Clemson vs Detroit Mercy ESPN App, ACC Network
6:00pm Drake vs Milwaukee ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Radford vs Unc Greensboro ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Rhode Island vs Connecticut ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Northern Kentucky vs Marshall ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Akron vs Stanford ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Vcu vs Long Island University ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Syracuse vs Binghamton ESPN App, ACC Network
8:00pm Valparaiso vs Indiana University Northwest ESPN+, ESPN App

United States – NCAA Women’s Soccer
3:00pm Pennsylvania vs Towson ESPN+, ESPN App
4:00pm Hampton vs Navy ESPN+, ESPN App
6:00pm Monmouth vs Seton Hall ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm High Point vs Unc Greensboro ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Cornell vs Siena ESPN+, ESPN App

Tuesday September 3

Mexico – Copa MX
8:00pm Morelia vs Cimarrones de Sonora ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, fuboTV
10:00pm Potros UAEM vs Atlético San Luis ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, ESPN App
10:00pm Cafetaleros de Tapachula vs Universidad Guadalajara ESPN2 Norte, ESPN Play Norte

Women’s Friendly
12:00pm Norway vs England BBC Two, BBC Sport Live, BBC iPlayer
8:00pm USA vs Portugal ESPN2, ESPN App, Canal 11

United States – College Soccer
7:00pm Louisville vs Kentucky ESPN App, ACC Network

United States – NCAA Women’s Soccer
7:00pm Northern Iowa vs St. Ambrose ESPN3, ESPN App, ESPN Player

Wednesday September 4

Mexico – Copa MX
8:00pm Venados vs Juárez TUDN USA
8:00pm Necaxa vs Celaya ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, ESPN App
10:00pm Guadalajara vs Correcaminos UAT TUDN USA

Argentina – Copa Argentina
Postp. Estudiantes de San Luis vs Barracas Central Fanatiz USA

Brazil – Copa do Brasil
6:00pm Atlético PR vs Grêmio Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
8:30pm Internacional vs Cruzeiro Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV

Club Friendly
10:30pm Cruz Azul vs Atlas ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, ESPN App

United States – USL Champions
7:00pm Indy Eleven vs New York RB II ESPN+, ESPN App
7:30pm Atlanta United II vs Birmingham Legion ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm Saint Louis vs Ottawa Fury ESPN+, ESPN App
9:00pm El Paso Locomotive vs Tulsa Roughnecks ESPN+, ESPN App
9:00pm Real Monarchs vs Las Vegas Lights ESPN+, ESPN App

United States – College Soccer
6:00pm Unc Asheville vs Vmi ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Saint Joseph’s vs Fairfield ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Cleveland State vs Robert Morris ESPN3, ESPN App, ESPN Player
7:00pm Harvard vs Quinnipiac ESPN+, ESPN App

Thursday September 5

Europe – UEFA Euro Qualifying
12:00pm Armenia vs Italy ESPN App, TUDN En Vivo
2:45pm Bosnia and Herzegovina vs Liechtenstein ESPN3, ESPN App, TUDN En Vivo
2:45pm Faroe Islands vs Sweden ESPN3, ESPN App, TUDN En Vivo
2:45pm Finland vs Greece ESPN3, ESPN App, TUDN En Vivo
2:45pm Ireland Republic vs Switzerland ESPN App, TUDN En Vivo
2:45pm Israel vs North Macedonia ESPN3, ESPN App, TUDN En Vivo
2:45pm Norway vs Malta ESPN3, ESPN App, TUDN En Vivo
2:45pm Romania vs Spain ESPN+, ESPN App, TUDN En Vivo
2:45pm Gibraltar vs Denmark ESPN3, ESPN App, TUDN En Vivo

World Cup Qualifying
8:00am Thailand vs Vietnam K+PM, Thairath TV

North America – CONCACAF Nations League
6:00pm Bermuda vs Panama Sportklub 2 Slovenia

Friendly
9:30am Korea Republic vs Georgia ESPN3, ESPN App
10:30am Germany U20 vs Czech Republic U20 DFB-TV
12:15pm Germany U21 vs Greece U21 Ran Live, Movistar+, ProSieben Maxx
2:45pm France U21 vs Albania U21 fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
2:45pm Montenegro vs Hungary ESPN3, ESPN App, DAZN
2:45pm Northern Ireland vs Luxembourg ESPN3, ESPN App, DAZN, Sky Go UK
9:00pm Peru vs Ecuador PPV, beIN Sports Canada, beIN SPOR…
10:00pm Chile vs Argentina ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, ESPN App

Beach Soccer
4:00am Georgia vs Hungary ESPN+, ESPN App, Sportklub 2 Slovenia
5:15am Romania vs Czech Republic ESPN+, ESPN App, Sportklub 2 Slovenia
6:30am Greece vs Kazakhstan ESPN+, ESPN App, Sportklub 2 Slovenia
7:45am Azerbaijan vs Bulgaria ESPN+, ESPN App, Sportklub 2 Slovenia
9:15am Russia vs Belarus ESPN+, ESPN App, Sportklub 2 Slovenia
10:30am Ukraine vs Italy ESPN+, ESPN App, Sportklub 2 Slovenia
11:45am Spain vs Switzerland ESPN+, ESPN App, Sportklub 2 Slovenia
1:00pm Portugal vs Turkey ESPN+, ESPN App, Sportklub 2 Slovenia

United States – College Soccer
7:30pm Belmont vs Georgia ESPN+, ESPN App

United States – NCAA Women’s Soccer
3:00pm George Washington vs Liberty ESPN+, ESPN App
4:00pm Charleston Southern vs College Of Charleston ESPN+, ESPN App
4:00pm Richmond vs Elon ESPN+, ESPN App
4:00pm Vmi vs Radford ESPN+, ESPN App
4:30pm LSU vs North Carolina ESPN App, ACC Network, ESPN Player
6:00pm Princeton vs Boston University ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm USC Upstate vs Mars Hill ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Brown vs Connecticut ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Toledo vs Oakland ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Davidson vs Western Carolina ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Fordham vs Columbia ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Saint Joseph’s vs James Madison ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Iupui vs Eastern Kentucky ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Wake Forest vs VCU ESPN App, ACC Network, ESPN Player
7:00pm Virginia vs Georgetown ESPN App, ACC Network
7:00pm Duke vs UNLV ESPN App, ACC Network, ESPN Player
7:00pm Boston College vs Northeastern ESPN App, ACC Network
7:00pm Tennessee vs Louisiana ESPN App, SEC Network +, ESPN Player
7:00pm Virginia Tech vs Alabama ESPN App, ACC Network, ESPN Player
7:00pm NC State vs Iowa ESPN App, ACC Network, ESPN Player
7:30pm Auburn vs Syracuse ESPN App, SEC Network +
7:30pm Kentucky vs Northern Kentucky ESPN App, SEC Network +, ESPN Player
8:00pm Missouri vs Murray State ESPN App, SEC Network +, ESPN Player
8:00pm Samford vs Middle Tennessee State ESPN3, ESPN App
8:00pm Mississippi State vs Tennessee-Martin ESPN App, SEC Network +, ESPN Player
8:00pm Arkansas vs Lamar ESPN App, SEC Network +, ESPN Player

Friday September 6

Europe – UEFA Euro Qualifying
12:00pm Estonia vs Belarus ESPN3, ESPN App, TUDN En Vivo
12:00pm Cyprus vs Kazakhstan ESPN3, ESPN App, TUDN En Viv…
2:45pm Germany vs Netherlands ESPN2, ESPN App, TUDN En Vivo
2:45pm Wales vs Azerbaijan ESPN3, ESPN App, TUDN En Vivo
2:45pm Slovakia vs Croatia ESPN3, ESPN App, TUDN En Vivo
2:45pm Slovenia vs Poland ESPN3, ESPN App, TUDN En Vivo
2:45pm Austria vs Latvia ESPN3, ESPN App, TUDN En Vivo
2:45pm Scotland vs Russia ESPN3, ESPN App, TUDN En Vivo
2:45pm San Marino vs Belgium ESPN3, ESPN App, TUDN En Vivo

Friendly
8:30pm Colombia vs Brazil PPV, beIN Sports Canada
8:30pm USA vs Mexico Fox Sports 1, fuboTV, TUDN USA
10:00pm Costa Rica vs Uruguay

Beach Soccer
4:00am Kazakhstan vs Hungary ESPN+, ESPN App
5:15am Bulgaria vs Czech Republic ESPN+, ESPN App
6:30am Georgia vs Greece ESPN+, ESPN App
7:45am Romania vs Azerbaijan ESPN+, ESPN App
9:15am Switzerland vs Belarus ESPN+, ESPN App
10:30am Turkey vs Italy ESPN+, ESPN App
11:45am Portugal vs Spain ESPN+, ESPN App
1:00pm Ukraine vs Portugal ESPN+, ESPN App

United States – College Soccer

2:00pm Stephen F. Austin vs Texas ESPN+, ESPN App
6:00pm Drake vs South Dakota State ESPN+, ESPN App
6:00pm Gardner-webb vs Furman ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Brown vs Hartford ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Presbyterian vs Wofford ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm St. Bonaventure vs Valparaiso ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Pennsylvania vs Fairfield ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Jacksonville vs Florida International ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Kennesaw State vs Furman ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Wright State vs ThomAS More College ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Georgia Southern vs Merrimack ESPN+, ESPN App
7:00pm Vcu vs Saint Francis ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm Missouri State vs Umkc ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm Illinois State vs Northern Illinois ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm North Alabama vs Tennessee Tech ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm Milwaukee vs Eastern Illinois ESPN+, ESPN App
8:00pm Oklahoma State vs Central Arkansas ESPN+
8:30pm Drake vs Unlv ESPN+, ESPN App

United States – National Womens Soccer League
9:30pm Utah Royals vs Portland Thorns Yahoo Sports USA, NWSLsoccer.com

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*