Footy on the Telly

Footy on the Telly – 5/3 to 5/10

Friday May 3

USA/Canada – Major League Soccer
9:00pm Colorado Rapids vs Vancouver Whitecaps ESPN+, MLS Live, Altitude Sports

England – Premier League
3:00pm Everton vs Burnley- NBCSports.com, NBCSN, fuboTV

Spain – La Liga
3:00pm Sevilla vs Leganés- beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

Italy – Serie A
2:30pm Juventus vs Torino- ESPN+, DAZN, TLN, DAZN, Sky Calcio 1

Germany – Bundesliga
2:30pm Mainz 05 vs RB Leipzig- Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, Univision…

France – Ligue 1
2:45pm Strasbourg vs Olympique Marseille- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Portugal – Primeira Liga
3:30pm Moreirense vs Rio Ave- Sport TV1, Sport TV África

Mexico – Liga MX
10:00pm Veracruz vs América- fuboTV, Univision Deportes, UniMas

Argentina – Primera B Metropolitana
2:35pm Deportivo Riestra vs Defensores Unidos- TyC Sports Internacional, TyC Sports Play

Argentina – Copa de la Superliga Argentina
8:10pm River Plate vs Aldosivi- Fanatiz USA, TyC Sports Internacional

Australia – A-League
5:00am Melbourne Victory vs Wellington Phoenix- ESPN+, sportdigital, Arena Sport 1

Belgium – First Division A
2:30pm Genk vs Antwerp – B/R Live, Foot+, Tring Sport 2, Viaplay Denmark

Ecuador – Primera A
8:15pm Macará vs Aucas- fuboTV, GOLTV, Fanatiz USA

Germany – Bundesliga 2
12:30pm Arminia Bielefeld vs Paderborn- FOX Soccer Match Pass
12:30pm Dynamo Dresden vs St. Pauli- FOX Soccer Match Pass

Europe – UEFA U17 European Championship
7:00am Czech Republic U17 vs Belgium U17- UEFA TV, YouTube
12:00pm Netherlands U17 vs Sweden U17- UEFA TV, YouTube
2:00pm Ireland Republic U17 vs Greece U17 – ESPN3, WatchESPN, UEFA TV, YouTube
2:00pm England U17 vs France U17- UEFA TV, YouTube, SportKlub 5 Slovenia

North America – CONCACAF U17 Championship
10:00am Haiti U17 vs El Salvador U17- Facebook Live, CONCACAF GO
4:00pm Guyana U17 vs Honduras U17- Facebook Live, CONCACAF GO
4:00pm Jamaica U17 vs Trinidad and Tobago U17- Facebook Live, CONCACAF GO
6:00pm Bermuda U17 vs Mexico U17- fuboTV, Univision Deportes

Peru – Primera Division
9:00pm Carlos Manucci vs Alianza Lima- Peru Magico

Turkey – Super Lig
1:30pm Sivasspor vs İstanbul Başakşehir- beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

United States – USL Championship
7:30pm Loudoun United vs Bethlehem Steel- ESPN+

United States – National Womens Soccer League
9:30pm Utah Royals vs Chicago Red Stars- Yahoo Sports USA, NWSLsoccer.com

Saturday May 4

USA/Canada – Major League Soccer
2:00pm New York RB vs LA Galaxy- ESPN, ESPN Deportes
4:00pm Houston Dynamo vs Dallas- fuboTV, Univision Deportes
4:00pm Orlando City SC vs Toronto FC- ESPN+, MLS Live, Fox My65 Orlando
5:00pm Montreal Impact vs New York City- ESPN+, fuboTV, YES Network
7:30pm Philadelphia Union vs New England- ESPN+, fuboTV, MLS Live
8:00pm DC United vs Columbus Crew- ESPN+, MLS Live, SportsTime Ohio
8:00pm Minnesota United vs Seattle Sounders FC – ESPN+, fuboTV, MLS Live
9:00pm Real Salt Lake vs Portland Timbers- ESPN+, MLS Live, Root Sports Northwest
10:00pm SJ Earthquakes vs Cincinnati- ESPN+, fuboTV, MLS Live
10:30pm Los Angeles FC vs Chicago Fire- ESPN+, MLS Live, YouTube, DAZN

England – Premier League
7:30am AFC Bournemouth vs Tottenham Hotspur- NBCSports.com, NBCSN, fuboTV
10:00am West Ham United vs Southampton- NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World
10:00am Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Fulham- NBCSports.com, NBCSN, fuboTV
12:30pm Cardiff City vs Crystal Palace- NBC, NBCSports.com, fuboTV
2:45pm Newcastle United vs Liverpool- NBCSports.com, NBCSN, fuboTV

Spain – La Liga
7:00am Levante vs Rayo Vallecano- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:15am Espanyol vs Atlético Madrid- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
12:30pm Deportivo Alavés vs Real Sociedad- beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
2:45pm Celta de Vigo vs Barcelona- beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

Italy – Serie A
12:00pm Chievo vs SPAL- ESPN+, DAZN, TLN, DAZN, Sky Calcio 1
2:30pm Udinese vs Internazionale- ESPN+, DAZN, TLN, DAZN, Digi Sport 1

Germany – Bundesliga
9:30am Bayern München vs Hannover 96- Fox Sports 2, fuboTV
9:30am Borussia M’gladbach vs Hoffenheim- Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV, Univision Deportes
9:30am Hertha BSC vs Stuttgart- FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsnet World
9:30am Wolfsburg vs Nürnberg- FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsnet World
12:30pm Werder Bremen vs Borussia Dortmund- Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, Univision

France – Ligue 1
11:00am PSG vs Nice- beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
2:00pm Bordeaux vs Angers SCO- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
2:00pm Guingamp vs Caen- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
2:00pm Reims vs Nîmes- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Portugal – Primeira Liga
10:30am Marítimo vs Sporting Braga- fuboTV, GOLTV, Fanatiz USA
10:30am Feirense vs Chaves – Sport TV4
1:00pm Benfica vs Portimonense- fuboTV, GOLTV, Fanatiz USA
3:30pm Porto vs Desportivo Aves- fuboTV, GOLTV, Fanatiz USA

Mexico – Liga MX
6:00pm Cruz Azul vs Morelia- ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, fuboTV
8:00pm León vs Pachuca- ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, fuboTV
8:00pm Tigres UANL vs Guadalajara- fuboTV, Univision Deportes
10:00pm Necaxa vs Querétaro- fuboTV, Univision Deportes
10:06pm Tijuana vs Puebla – Fox Sports 1, fuboTV, FOX Sports GO

Argentina – Primera B Metropolitana
12:00pm Flandria vs Sacachispas- TyC Sports Play
12:05pm Atlanta vs Colegiales- TyC Sports Internacional, TyC Sports Play
2:30pm Tristán Suárez vs Comunicaciones- TyC Sports Play
2:30pm Deportivo Español vs JJ Urquiza- TyC Sports Play

Argentina – Copa de la Superliga Argentina
2:30pm Atlético Tucumán vs Talleres Córdoba- Fanatiz USA, TyC Sports Internacional
4:45pm Unión Santa Fe vs Tigre- Fanatiz USA, Arena Sport 2
7:00pm Racing Club vs Estudiantes- Fanatiz USA, TyC Sports Internacional

China – Super League
3:30am Wuhan Zall vs Tianjin Teda- QQ Sports Live, OVO Play
5:30am Shanghai SIPG vs Guangzhou R&F- CCTV-5, Guangdong Sports Channel
7:35am Guangzhou Evergrande vs Beijing Guoan- ESPN+, sportdigital, Sport TV3
7:35am Shandong Luneng vs Hebei CFFC- QQ Sports Live, PPTV Sport China

Colombia – Primera A
8:45pm Atlético Huila vs Jaguares de Córdoba- Fanatiz USA, Win Sports

Ecuador – Primera A
4:00pm Olmedo vs Emelec- GOLTV Ecuador
6:15pm LDU Quito vs Independiente del Valle- fuboTV, GOLTV, Fanatiz USA
8:30pm Universidad Católica vs Mushuc Runa – GOLTV Ecuador

Germany – Bundesliga 2
7:00am Hamburger SV vs Ingolstadt – FOX Soccer Match Pass
7:00am Bochum vs Magdeburg – FOX Soccer Match Pass
7:00am Heidenheim vs Sandhausen – FOX Soccer Match Pass

Africa – CAF Champions League
9:00am Mamelodi Sundowns vs Wydad Casablanca- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
9:00am TP Mazembe vs ES Tunis- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Europe – UEFA U17 European Championship
9:00am Iceland U17 vs Russia U17- UEFA TV, YouTube
11:00am Spain U17 vs Austria U17- UEFA TV, YouTube, ORF Sport Plus
1:30pm Germany U17 vs Italy U17- ESPN3, WatchESPN, UEFA TV, YouTube
2:00pm Hungary U17 vs Portugal U17- UEFA TV, YouTube

North America – CONCACAF U17 Championship
10:00am Panama U17 vs Suriname U17- Facebook Live, Flow Sports 1
4:00pm Barbados U17 vs USA U17- Univision Deportes En Vivo
4:00pm Curaçao U17 vs Costa Rica U17- Facebook Live, CONCACAF GO
6:00pm Canada U17 vs Guatemala U17- Facebook Live, CONCACAF GO

Japan – J1 League
1:00am Consadole Sapporo vs Vissel Kobe – DAZN, DAZN, SportKlub 1 Serbia
1:00am Matsumoto Yamaga vs Cerezo Osaka- DAZN, 602 HD Sports 2, 662 Sports 2
3:00am Shonan Bellmare vs Nagoya Grampus- DAZN
3:00am Gamba Osaka vs Tokyo- DAZN, TDM Desporto
3:00am Oita Trinita vs Sagan Tosu- DAZN, DAZN, True Sport HD

Peru – Primera Division
2:15pm Unión Comercio vs Ayacucho- Peru Magico
4:30pm UTC Cajamarca vs Deportivo Municipal- Peru Magico
9:00pm Melgar vs Sport Huancayo- Peru Magico

Scotland – Scottish Premiership
7:30am Aberdeen vs Celtic- B/R Live, Celtic TV, RedTV International
10:00am Hearts vs Kilmarnock- Hearts TV

Spain – Segunda Division
10:00am Alcorcón vs Osasuna- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
12:00pm Real Zaragoza vs Deportivo La Coruña- YouTube, LaLiga Sports TV, DIRECTV Sports
12:00pm Gimnàstic Tarragona vs Extremadura UD- YouTube, LaLiga Sports TV, DIRECTV Sports
2:30pm Tenerife vs Las Palmas- YouTube, LaLiga Sports TV, TV Canaria

Turkey – Super Lig
9:00am Ankaragücü vs Rizespor- Digiturk Play, beIN Sports 2 Turkey
9:00am BB Erzurumspor vs Bursaspor- Digiturk Play, beIN Sports Turkey
12:00pm Kasımpaşa vs Fenerbahçe- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

United States – USL Championship
3:00pm Real Monarchs vs Fresno FC – ESPN+
4:00pm Memphis 901 vs Birmingham Legion- ESPN+
7:00pm Hartford Athletic vs Charlotte Independence- ESPN+
7:00pm Indy Eleven vs North Carolina- ESPN+
7:30pm Charleston Battery vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds- ESPN+
7:30pm Atlanta United II vs Nashville SC- ESPN+
8:00pm Colorado Springs vs El Paso Locomotive- ESPN+
8:30pm Saint Louis vs Ottawa Fury- ESPN+
8:30pm OKC Energy vs Tacoma Defiance- ESPN+
10:00pm Reno 1868 vs Tulsa Roughnecks- ESPN+
10:00pm Orange County SC vs Phoenix Rising- ESPN+
10:00pm LA Galaxy II vs Austin Bold- ESPN+
10:30pm Las Vegas Lights vs Sacramento Republic- ESPN+

United States – National Womens Soccer League
7:00pm North Carolina Courage vs Sky Blue- Yahoo Sports USA, NWSLsoccer.com
7:00pm Washington Spirit vs Reign FC – Yahoo Sports USA, NWSLsoccer.com

Sunday May 5

USA/Canada – Major League Soccer
9:00pm Sporting KC vs Atlanta United- Fox Sports 1, fuboTV, FOX Sports GO

England – Premier League
9:00am Chelsea vs Watford – CNBC, NBCSports.com, fubo…
9:00am Huddersfield Town vs Manchester United- NBCSports.com, NBCSN, fuboTV
11:30am Arsenal vs Brighton & Hove Albion- NBCSports.com, NBCSN, fuboTV

Spain – La Liga
6:00am Getafe vs Girona- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
8:00am Eibar vs Real Betis – beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
10:15am Real Madrid vs Villarreal- beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
12:30pm Real Valladolid vs Athletic Club- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
2:45pm Huesca vs Valencia – beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

Italy – Serie A
6:30am Empoli vs Fiorentina – ESPN+, DAZN, DAZN, Digi Sport 1
9:00am Lazio vs Atalanta- ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, WatchESPN
9:00am Sassuolo vs Frosinone- ESPN+, DAZN, DAZN, OLL.tv
9:00am Parma vs Sampdoria- ESPN+, DAZN, DAZN, Sport TV
12:00pm Genoa vs Roma- ESPN+, DAZN, TLN, DAZN, Sky Calcio 1
2:30pm Napoli vs Cagliari- ESPN+, DAZN, TLN, DAZN, Sky Calcio 1

Germany – Bundesliga
7:30am Schalke 04 vs Augsburg- Fox Sports 1, fuboTV, FOX Sports GO
9:30am Freiburg vs Fortuna Düsseldorf- Fox Sports 1, fuboTV, FOX Sports GO
12:00pm Bayer Leverkusen vs Eintracht Frankfurt- Fox Sports 2, fuboTV

France – Ligue 1
9:00am Montpellier vs Amiens SC- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
9:00am Nantes vs Dijon- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
9:00am Toulouse vs Rennes- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
11:00am Monaco vs Saint-Étienne- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
3:00pm Olympique Lyonnais vs Lille- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Portugal – Primeira Liga
10:00am Tondela vs Santa Clara- Sport TV5, Sport TV África
12:30pm Belenenses vs Sporting CP- Sport TV1, Tring Sport 3, Sportklub 2 Croatia
3:00pm Vitória Guimarães vs Nacional- Sport TV2, Sport TV África

Mexico – Liga MX
1:00pm Toluca vs Lobos BUAP- fuboTV, Univision Deportes
5:00pm Atlas vs Monterrey- fuboTV, Univision Deportes
7:06pm Santos Laguna vs Pumas UNAM- fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Watch ESPN

Argentina – Copa de la Superliga Argentina
2:30pm San Lorenzo vs Argentinos Juniors- Fanatiz USA, TyC Sports Internacional
4:45pm Defensa y Justicia vs Gimnasia La Plata- Fanatiz USA, TyC Sports Internacional
7:00pm Boca Juniors vs Godoy Cruz- Fanatiz USA, TyC Sports Internacional

Australia – A-League
5:00am Adelaide United vs Melbourne City- ESPN+, sportdigital, BT Sport ESPN

Belgium – First Division A
8:30am Anderlecht vs Standard Liège- B/R Live, Tring Sport 1, Foot+
12:00pm Gent vs Club Brugge- Foot+, Tring Sport 2, Futbol 1, Viaplay Denmarrk

China – Super League
3:30am Beijing Renhe vs Henan Jianye- QQ Sports Live, PPTV Sport China
7:35am Jiangsu Suning vs Dalian Aerbin- ESPN+, Flow Sports 1
7:35am Shenzhen Ruby vs Shanghai Shenhua- Guangdong Sports Channel, QQ Sports Live
7:35am Tianjin Quanjian vs Chongqing Dangdai Lifan- QQ Sports Live, PPTV Sport China

Colombia – Primera A
4:30pm Deportes Tolima vs Medellín- Fanatiz USA, Win Sports
4:30pm Alianza Petrolera vs Patriotas Boyacá- Fanatiz USA, Win Sports
4:30pm Cúcuta Deportivo vs Junior- Fanatiz USA, Win Sports
4:30pm Deportivo Pasto vs América de Cali – Fanatiz USA, Win Sports
4:30pm Atlético Nacional vs Santa Fe- Fanatiz USA, Win Sports
4:30pm Deportivo Cali vs Envigado- Fanatiz USA, Win Sports
4:30pm Unión Magdalena vs Once Caldas- Fanatiz USA, Win Sports
6:30pm Millonarios vs Rionegro Águilas- Fanatiz USA, Win Sports
6:30pm La Equidad vs Atlético Bucaramanga- Fanatiz USA, Win Sports

Denmark – Super Liga
6:00am AaB vs AGF- Viaplay Denmark, Viaplay Sweden
8:00am SønderjyskE vs Randers- Eurosport 2 Denmark, Eurosport Player Denmark
10:00am København vs Brøndby- ESPN+, TV3+ HD, Viaplay Denmark
12:00pm OB vs Midtjylland- Canal 9 Denmark, Eurosport Player Denmark

Ecuador – Primera A
1:30pm Fuerza Amarilla vs Deportivo Cuenca- GOLTV Ecuador
4:00pm Técnico Universitario vs Delfin- fuboTV, GOLTV, Fanatiz USA, Go…
7:00pm Barcelona vs Guayaquil City- fuboTV, GOLTV, Fanatiz USA, Go…

England – Championship
7:30am Aston Villa vs Norwich City- iFollow, AVTV, SportsMax 2
7:30am Blackburn Rovers vs Swansea City – iFollow
7:30am Brentford vs Preston North End- iFollow
7:30am Derby County vs West Bromwich Albion- iFollow, Rams PlayerHD, DAZN
7:30am Hull City vs Bristol City- BCTV+
7:30am Ipswich Town vs Leeds United- iFollow, LUTV
7:30am Nottingham Forest vs Bolton Wanderers- iFollow
7:30am Reading vs Birmingham City- iFollow, BluesTV
7:30am Rotherham United vs Middlesbrough- iFollow, Riverside LIVE
7:30am Sheffield Wednesday vs Queens Park Rangers- iFollow, QPR+
7:30am Stoke City vs Sheffield United- iFollow, DAZN, DAZN
7:30am Wigan Athletic vs Millwall- iFollow

Germany – Bundesliga 2
7:30am Holstein Kiel vs MSV Duisburg- FOX Soccer Match Pass
7:30am Jahn Regensburg vs Erzgebirge Aue- FOX Soccer Match Pass
7:30am Darmstadt 98 vs Union Berlin- FOX Soccer Match Pass

Africa – CAF Confederation Cup
12:00pm RSB Berkane vs CS Sfaxien- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
3:00pm Etoile du Sahel vs Zamalek- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Europe – UEFA U17 Women’s Championship
7:00am Bulgaria U17 vs Portugal U17- ESPN3, WatchESPN, Sportklub 6 Serbia

Netherlands – KNVB Beker
12:00pm Willem II vs Ajax- fuboTV, GOLTV, Fanatiz USA

Peru – Primera Division
12:15pm Universidad San Martín vs Sport Boys- Peru Magico
2:30pm Molinos El Pirata vs Sporting Cristal- Peru Magico
5:00pm Universitario vs César Vallejo Peru Magico

Scotland – Scottish Premiership
10:30am Rangers vs Hibernian- B/R Live, Rangers TV, Hibs TV, Sportsnet World

Spain – Segunda Division
6:00am Lugo vs Almería- YouTube, LaLiga Sports TV, LaLiga 123 TV
10:00am Mallorca vs Sporting Gijón- YouTube, LaLiga Sports TV
12:00pm Albacete vs Numancia- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
12:00pm Elche vs Rayo Majadahonda- YouTube, LaLiga Sports TV, LaLiga 123 TV
2:30pm Real Oviedo vs Granada- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Sweden – Allsvenskan
9:00am Falkenberg vs Malmö FF- ESPN+, TV2 Sport , TV2 Sumo
9:00am Kalmar vs Östersunds FK- TV2 Sumo, C More Live 2, C More Play
9:00am Häcken vs GIF Sundsvall- TV2 Sumo, TV2 Sport Premium 2
11:30am Örebro vs Hammarby- TV2 Sport , TV2 Sumo, C More Fotball

Turkey – Super Lig
9:00am Akhisar Belediyespor vs Yeni Malatyaspor – Sportklub 2 Slovenia, Digiturk Play
9:00am Göztepe vs Antalyaspor- Digiturk Play, beIN Sports 2 Turkey
12:00pm Galatasaray vs Beşiktaş- beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

United States – USL Championship
7:30pm New Mexico United vs San Antonio- ESPN+

United States – National Womens Soccer League
6:00pm Houston Dash vs Orlando Pride- Yahoo Sports USA, NWSLsoccer.com

United States – Major Arena Soccer League
6:00pm Milwaukee ca Monterrey- fuboTV, Eleven Sports Network USA

Monday May 6

England – Premier League
3:00pm Manchester City vs Leicester City- NBCSports.com, NBCSN, fuboTV

Italy – Serie A
2:30pm Milan vs Bologna – ESPN+, DAZN, TLN, DAZN, Sky Calcio 1

Portugal – Primeira Liga
3:15pm Vitória Setúbal vs Boavista – fuboTV, GOLTV, Fanatiz USA

Argentina – Copa de la Superliga Argentina
8:10pm Vélez Sarsfield vs Lanús- Fanatiz USA, Arena Sport 2 Serbia

Ecuador – Primera A
8:15pm América de Quito vs El Nacional- fuboTV, GOLTV, Fanatiz USA

Germany – Bundesliga 2
2:30pm Greuther Fürth vs Köln- FOX Soccer Match Pass

Europe – UEFA U17 European Championship
10:00am Netherlands U17 vs England U17- UEFA TV, YouTube
12:00pm Belgium U17 vs Greece U17- UEFA TV, YouTube
12:00pm France U17 vs Sweden U17- UEFA TV, YouTube
2:00pm Ireland Republic U17 vs Czech Republic U17- ESPN3, WatchESPN, UEFA TV, YouTube

North America – CONCACAF U17 Championship
10:00am Curaçao U17 vs Panama U17- Facebook Live, Flow Sports 1
4:00pm Barbados U17 vs Canada U17 – Facebook Live, CONCACAF GO
4:00pm Suriname U17 vs Costa Rica U17- Facebook Live, CONCACAF GO
6:00pm Guatemala U17 vs USA U17- fuboTV, Univision Deportes

Turkey – Super Lig
1:00pm Trabzonspor vs Kayserispor- beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
1:00pm Alanyaspor vs Konyaspor- Digiturk Play, beIN Sports 2 Turkey

United States – USL Championship
8:00pm Swope Park Rangers vs Louisville City- ESPN+

Tuesday May 7

Europe – UEFA Champions League
3:00pm Liverpool vs Barcelona- fuboTV, Univision Deportes

South America – Copa Libertadores
6:15pm Nacional vs Cerro Porteño- beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
6:15pm Zamora vs Atlético Mineiro- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
8:30pm River Plate vs Internacional- beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
8:30pm Alianza Lima vs Palestino- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

United States – US Open Cup
7:00pm Lakeland Tropics vs The Villages- ESPN+
7:00pm Richmond Kickers vs Virginia United- ESPN+
7:45pm FC Baltimore vs West Chester United- ESPN+
8:30pm Bavarian vs Forward Madison- ESPN+
10:30pm Orange County FC vs Golden State Force- ESPN+

Europe – UEFA U17 European Championship
7:00am Iceland U17 vs Hungary U17- UEFA TV, YouTube
10:00am Portugal U17 vs Russia U17 – UEFA TV, YouTube
2:00pm Spain U17 vs Germany U17 – ESPN3, WatchESPN, UEFA TV, YouTube
2:00pm Italy U17 vs Austria U17 – UEFA TV, YouTube

Wednesday May 8

USA/Canada – Major League Soccer
7:00pm Atlanta United vs Toronto FC- ESPN+, fuboTV, MLS Live
7:30pm Columbus Crew vs LA Galaxy- ESPN+, fuboTV, MLS Live
8:00pm Chicago Fire vs New England – ESPN+, fuboTV, MLS Live
8:00pm New York RB vs Montreal Impact- ESPN+, fuboTV, MLS Live, MSG

Europe – UEFA Champions League
3:00pm Ajax vs Tottenham Hotspur- fuboTV, Univision Deportes

South America – Copa Libertadores
6:15pm Grêmio vs Universidad Católica- beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
6:15pm Cruzeiro vs Emelec- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
6:15pm Huracán vs Deportivo Lara- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
6:15pm Rosario Central vs Libertad- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
8:30pm Palmeiras vs San Lorenzo – fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
8:30pm Peñarol vs Flamengo- beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
8:30pm LDU Quito vs San José- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
8:30pm Junior vs Melgar- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

United States – US Open Cup
7:00pm Erie Commodores vs Dayton Dutch Lions- ESPN+
7:00pm Lansing Ignite vs Ann Arbor- ESPN+
7:00pm Reading United vs Philadelphia Lone Star- ESPN+
7:00pm Greenville Triumph vs Tormenta- ESPN+
7:00pm Miami FC vs Florida Soccer Soldiers- ESPN+
7:30pm Ny Cosmos B vs Black Rock-
8:00pm Little Rock Rangers vs NTX Rayados- ESPN+
8:30pm Des Moines Menace vs Duluth- ESPN+
8:30pm Midland-Odessa vs Denver- ESPN+

Europe – UEFA U17 Women’s Championship
7:00am Germany U17 vs Netherlands U17- ESPN3, WatchESPN, SportKlub 3 Serbia

United States – USL Championship
10:30am Ottawa Fury vs New York RB II ESPN+
8:00pm Nashville SC vs Tampa Bay Rowdies- ESPN2, WatchESPN
10:30pm Fresno FC vs Sacramento Republic- ESPN+

Thursday May 9

Europe – UEFA Europa League
3:00pm Valencia vs Arsenal- B/R Live, Arsenal Player, DAZN, DAZN
3:00pm Chelsea vs Eintracht Frankfurt- B/R Live, DAZN, RTL Television, DAZN

South America – Copa Libertadores
6:15pm Olimpia vs Sporting Cristal- beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
6:15pm Godoy Cruz vs Univ. Concepción- beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
8:30pm Boca Juniors vs Atlético PR- beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
8:30pm Wilstermann vs Deportes Tolima- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Europe – UEFA U17 European Championship
11:30am France U17 vs Netherlands U17- UEFA TV, YouTube
11:30am Sweden U17 vs England U17- UEFA TV, YouTube
2:00pm Belgium U17 vs Ireland Republic U17- ESPN3, WatchESPN, UEFA TV, YouTube
2:00pm Greece U17 vs Czech Republic U17- UEFA TV, YouTube

Friday May 10

USA/Canada – Major League Soccer
10:00pm Vancouver Whitecaps vs Portland Timbers- ESPN+, MLS Live, KPDX Portland

Portugal – Primeira Liga
3:30pm Desportivo Aves vs Moreirense- fuboTV, GOLTV, Fanatiz USA

Belgium – First Division A
2:30pm Standard Liège vs Gent – B/R Live, Viaplay Denmark, Viaplay Sweden

Ecuador – Primera A
9:00pm Deportivo Cuenca vs Macará – fuboTV, GOLTV, Fanatiz USA

Europe – UEFA U17 European Championship
12:00pm Russia U17 vs Hungary U17- UEFA TV, YouTube
12:00pm Portugal U17 vs Iceland U17- UEFA TV, YouTube
2:00pm Austria U17 vs Germany U17- ESPN3, WatchESPN, UEFA TV, YouTube
2:00pm Italy U17 vs Spain U17- UEFA TV, YouTube

Scotland – Scottish Premiership
2:45pm Aberdeen vs Hearts- B/R Live, RedTV International, Hearts TV

United States – USL Championship
7:00pm Hartford Athletic vs Memphis 901 – ESPN+
8:30pm Austin Bold vs OKC Energy- ESPN+
10:30pm Phoenix Rising vs Rio Grande Valley- ESPN+

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*