Footy on the Telly

Footy on the Telly – 4/26 to 5/3

Friday April 26

England – Premier League
3:00pm Liverpool vs Huddersfield Town- NBCSports.com, NBCSN, fuboTV

Germany – Bundesliga
2:30pm Augsburg vs Bayer Leverkusen- Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, Univision

France – Ligue 1
2:45pm Bordeaux vs Olympique Lyonnais- beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

Portugal – Primeira Liga
3:30pm Rio Ave vs Porto- Sport TV1, Sport 2, Telekanal Futbol

Mexico – Liga MX
8:00pm Puebla vs Tigres UANL- fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Azteca 7
10:00pm Morelia vs Tijuana- fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Azteca 7

Argentina – Copa de la Superliga Argentina
8:10pm Talleres Córdoba vs Atlético Tucumán- Fanatiz USA

Australia – A-League
5:50am Melbourne City vs Central Coast Mariners- ESPN+, Arena Sport 1 Serbia

Belgium – First Division A
2:30pm Antwerp vs Standard Liège- B/R Live, Foot+, Arena Sport 2 Serbia

Ecuador – Primera A
9:00pm Deportivo Cuenca vs Universidad Católica- fuboTV, GOLTV, Fanatiz USA

Germany – Bundesliga 2
12:30pm Köln vs Darmstadt 98- FOX Soccer Match Pass
12:30pm Ingolstadt vs Dynamo Dresden- FOX Soccer Match Pass

Africa – CAF Champions League
3:00pm Wydad Casablanca vs Mamelodi Sundowns – fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Europe – UEFA Youth League
8:00am Hoffenheim U19 vs Porto U19- B/R Live, UEFA TV, YouTube, DAZN, Sport1
12:00pm Barcelona U19 vs Chelsea U19- UEFA TV, YouTube, DAZN

Peru – Primera Division
6:45pm Academia Cantolao vs UTC Cajamarca- Peru Magico
9:00pm Sport Boys vs Molinos El Pirata- Peru Magico

Turkey – Super Lig
1:30pm İstanbul Başakşehir vs Göztepe- beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

United States – USL Championship
8:30pm Austin Bold vs Real Monarchs- ESPN+
8:30pm San Antonio vs Tacoma Defiance- ESPN+
9:30pm New Mexico United vs Portland Timbers II- ESPN+
10:30pm Fresno FC vs Orange County SC- ESPN+

Saturday April 27

USA/Canada – Major League Soccer
1:00pm New York City vs Orlando City SC- ESPN+, fuboTV, YES Network, MLSLive
3:00pm Toronto FC vs Portland Timbers- ESPN+, MLS Live, Root Sports Northwest
3:30pm Dallas vs SJ Earthquakes- fuboTV, Univision Deportes
5:00pm Vancouver Whitecaps vs Philadelphia Union- ESPN+, MLS Live, WPHL-TV PHL17
6:00pm Atlanta United vs Colorado Rapids- ESPN+, fuboTV, MLS Live
7:00pm New York RB vs Cincinnati- ESPN+, fuboTV, MLS Live, MSG
8:30pm Houston Dynamo vs Columbus Crew – ESPN+, fuboTV, MLS Live
8:30pm Sporting KC vs New England- ESPN+, fuboTV, MLS Live

England – Premier League
7:30am Tottenham Hotspur vs West Ham United – NBCSports.com, NBCSN, fuboTV
10:00am Fulham vs Cardiff City- NBCSports.com, NBCSN, fuboTV
10:00am Southampton vs AFC Bournemouth- CNBC, NBCSports.com, fuboTV
10:00am Watford vs Wolverhampton Wanderers- NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World
12:30pm Brighton & Hove Albion vs Newcastle United- NBC, NBCSports.com, fuboTV

Spain – La Liga
7:00am Athletic Club vs Deportivo Alavés- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:15am Atlético Madrid vs Real Valladolid – beIN SPORTS, fuboTV…
12:30pm Leganés vs Celta de Vigo- beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
2:45pm Barcelona vs Levante- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español

Italy – Serie A
9:00am Bologna vs Empoli- ESPN+, DAZN, TLN, DAZN, Sky Calcio 1
12:00pm Roma vs Cagliari- WatchESPN, ESPNEWS, DAZN, TLN
2:30pm Internazionale vs Juventus- ESPN+, fuboTV, Rai Italia America

Germany – Bundesliga
9:30am Borussia Dortmund vs Schalke 04- Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, Univision
9:30am RB Leipzig vs Freiburg- Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
9:30am Eintracht Frankfurt vs Hertha BSC- fuboTV, FOX Sports GO, FOX Deportes
9:30am Hannover 96 vs Mainz 05 – FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsnet World
9:30am Fortuna Düsseldorf vs Werder Bremen- FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsnet World
12:30pm Stuttgart vs Borussia M’gladbach- Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, Univision

Portugal – Primeira Liga
10:30am Santa Clara vs Vitória Setúbal- Sport TV2, Sport TV África
10:30am Portimonense vs Feirense- Sport TV5
1:00pm Sporting CP vs Vitória Guimarães- fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
3:30pm Desportivo Aves vs Belenenses- Sport TV1, Sport TV África

France – Coupe de France
3:00pm Rennes vs PSG – beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

Mexico – Liga MX
6:00pm Pachuca vs Atlas- ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, fubTV
8:00pm América vs Santos Laguna- ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, fuboTV
8:00pm Monterrey vs Necaxa- Fox Sports 2, fuboTV
10:00pm Guadalajara vs León- fuboTV, Univision Deportes

Argentina – Copa de la Superliga Argentina
4:45pm Lanús vs Vélez Sarsfield- Fanatiz USA, Arena Sport 4
7:00pm Estudiantes vs Racing Club- Fanatiz USA, Arena Sport 3

Australia – A-League
3:35am Newcastle Jets vs Sydney FC- ESPN+, Arena Sport 1 Serbia
5:50am Western Sydney Wanderers vs Melbourne Victory- ESPN+, BT Sport 2, BT Sport Live

Belgium – First Division A
2:30pm Gent vs Genk- B/R Live, Foot+, Arena Sport 4 Serbia

China – Super League
3:30am Hebei CFFC vs Beijing Renhe – QQ Sports Live, PPTV Sport China
7:35am Henan Jianye vs Jiangsu Suning- QQ Sports Live, PPTV Sport China
7:35am Shanghai Shenhua vs Tianjin Quanjian- ESPN+, Flow Sports 1

Colombia – Primera A
3:00pm La Equidad vs Envigado – Fanatiz USA, Win Sports
5:00pm Unión Magdalena vs Santa Fe- fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, RCN Nuestra
6:00pm Deportivo Cali vs Rionegro Águilas- Fanatiz USA, Win Sports
7:00pm Atlético Nacional vs América de Cali – fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, RCN Nuestra
9:00pm Alianza Petrolera vs Medellín – fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, RCN Nuestra

England – Championship
8:30am Millwall vs Stoke City- iFollow
10:00am Birmingham City vs Wigan Athletic- iFollow, BluesTV
10:00am Bolton Wanderers vs Brentford- iFollow
10:00am Bristol City vs Derby County- Rams PlayerHD, BCTV+
10:00am Middlesbrough vs Reading – ESPN+, iFollow, Riverside LIVE
10:00am Preston North End vs Sheffield Wednesday- iFollow
10:00am Queens Park Rangers vs Nottingham Forest- iFollow, QPR+
10:00am West Bromwich Albion vs Rotherham United- iFollow
12:15pm Sheffield United vs Ipswich Town- ESPN+, DAZN, DAZN, Nova Sport Bulgaria
2:30pm Norwich City vs Blackburn Rovers- ESPN+, DAZN, DAZN, Nova Sport Bulgaria

Germany – Bundesliga 2
7:00am Sandhausen vs Holstein Kiel- FOX Soccer Match Pass
7:00am St. Pauli vs Jahn Regensburg- FOX Soccer Match Pass
7:00am Magdeburg vs Greuther Fürth- FOX Soccer Match Pass

Africa – CAF Champions League
12:00pm ES Tunis vs TP Mazembe- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Africa – CAF U17 Championship
9:00am Nigeria U17 vs Angola U17- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Peru – Primera Division
4:30pm Sport Huancayo vs Carlos Manucci- Peru Magico
6:45pm César Vallejo vs Real Garcilaso- Peru Magico
9:00pm Sporting Cristal vs Universitario- Peru Magico

Scotland – Scottish Premiership
7:30am Celtic vs Kilmarnock- B/R Live, Celtic TV, Sportsnet World

Spain – Segunda Division
10:15am Málaga vs Mallorca- YouTube, LaLiga Sports TV, Gol
12:00pm Almería vs Real Oviedo- YouTube, LaLiga Sports TV
12:00pm Osasuna vs Albacete- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
2:30pm Extremadura UD vs Tenerife- YouTube, LaLiga Sports TV, TV Canaria

Turkey – Super Lig
9:00am Rizespor vs Sivasspor- Digiturk Play, beIN Sports Turkey
9:00am Antalyaspor vs BB Erzurumspor- Digiturk Play, beIN Sports 2 Turkey
12:00pm Fenerbahçe vs Trabzonspor- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

United States – USL Championship
7:00pm Pittsburgh Riverhounds vs Nashville SC- ESPN+
7:00pm North Carolina vs Hartford Athletic- ESPN+
7:30pm Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Charlotte Independence- ESPN+
8:00pm Birmingham Legion vs Loudoun United – ESPN+
8:00pm Memphis 901 vs Charleston Battery- ESPN+
8:00pm Tulsa Roughnecks vs OKC Energy- ESPN+
8:30pm Saint Louis vs Swope Park Rangers- ESPN+
9:30pm El Paso Locomotive vs Reno 1868- ESPN+
10:30pm Sacramento Republic vs Phoenix Rising- ESPN+

United States – National Womens Soccer League
7:30pm Orlando Pride vs Utah Royals- Yahoo Sports USA, NWSLsoccer.com
8:00pm Chicago Red Stars vs Reign FC – Yahoo Sports USA, NWSLsoccer.com

Sunday April 28

USA/Canada – Major League Soccer
12:30pm Montreal Impact vs Chicago Fire- ESPN+, MLS Live, TVA Sports
1:30pm Minnesota United vs DC United- Fox Sports 1, fuboTV, FOX Sports GO
3:30pm Seattle Sounders FC vs Los Angeles FC- ESPN, ESPN Deportes
8:00pm LA Galaxy vs Real Salt Lake- ESPN+, MLS Live, KMYU Utah

England – Premier League
7:00am Leicester City vs Arsenal- NBCSN, fuboTV, NBC Sports Live
9:05am Burnley vs Manchester City- NBCSN, fuboTV, NBC Sports Live
11:30am Manchester United vs Chelsea- NBCSN, fuboTV, Telemundo, NBC Sports

Spain – La Liga
6:00am Valencia vs Eibar- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
8:00am Girona vs Sevilla- beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
10:15am Real Sociedad vs Getafe- beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
12:30pm Villarreal vs Huesca- beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
2:45pm Rayo Vallecano vs Real Madrid- beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

Italy – Serie A
6:30am Frosinone vs Napoli – ESPN+, DAZN, DAZN, Digi Sport 1
9:00am SPAL vs Genoa- ESPN+, fuboTV, Rai Italia America
9:00am Chievo vs Parma- ESPN+, DAZN, DAZN, Sport TV1
12:00pm Sampdoria vs Lazio- ESPN+, DAZN, TLN, DAZN, Sky Calcio 1
2:30pm Torino vs Milan- ESPN+, fuboTV, Rai Italia America

Germany – Bundesliga
9:30am Hoffenheim vs Wolfsburg – Fox Sports 1, fuboTV, FOX Sports GO
12:00pm Nürnberg vs Bayern München- Fox Sports 2, fuboTV

France – Ligue 1
9:00am Amiens SC vs Strasbourg- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
9:00am Angers SCO vs Reims- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
9:00am Caen vs Dijon- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
9:00am Lille vs Nîmes- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
9:00am Nice vs Guingamp- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
11:00am Saint-Étienne vs Toulouse- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
3:00pm Olympique Marseille vs Nantes- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Portugal – Primeira Liga
10:00am Chaves vs Nacional- Sport TV5
10:00am Marítimo vs Tondela- Sport TV3, Sport TV África
12:30pm Sporting Braga vs Benfica- fuboTV, GOLTV, RTPi, GolTV Espanol
3:00pm Boavista vs Moreirense- Sport TV2, Sport TV África

Mexico – Liga MX
1:00pm Pumas UNAM vs Toluca- ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, fuboTV
5:00pm Lobos BUAP vs Cruz Azul- fuboTV, Univision Deportes, TDN
7:00pm Querétaro vs Veracruz- fuboTV, Univision Deportes

Argentina – Copa de la Superliga Argentina
2:30pm Argentinos Juniors vs San Lorenzo- Fanatiz USA, Arena Sport 3
4:45pm Aldosivi vs River Plate- Fanatiz USA
7:00pm Godoy Cruz vs Boca Juniors- Fanatiz USA

Australia – A-League
5:00am Perth Glory vs Wellington Phoenix- ESPN+, DAZN, Sport TV4

Belgium – First Division A
12:00pm Club Brugge vs Anderlecht- B/R Live, Foot+, Arena Sport 2, Viaplay Denmark

China – Super League
3:30am Tianjin Teda vs Shanghai SIPG- QQ Sports Live, OVO Play
7:00am Chongqing Dangdai Lifan vs Guangzhou Evergrande- Guangdong Sports Channel, QQ Sports Live
7:35am Beijing Guoan vs Dalian Aerbin- ESPN+, Flow Sports 1, Sportklub 2 Croatia
7:35am Shandong Luneng vs Wuhan Zall- QQ Sports Live, PPTV Sport China

Colombia – Primera A
3:00pm Deportivo Pasto vs Patriotas Boyacá- fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, RCN Nuestra
5:00pm Jaguares de Córdoba vs Atlético Bucaramanga- Fanatiz USA, Win Sports
6:00pm Millonarios vs Junior- Fanatiz USA, Win Sports
7:00pm Atlético Huila vs Once Caldas- fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, RCN Nuestra
9:00pm Cúcuta Deportivo vs Deportes Tolima- fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, RCN Nuest…ra

Denmark – Super Liga
8:00am AGF vs Horsens- Eurosport 2 Denmark, Eurosport Player Denmark
8:00am SønderjyskE vs Vejle- Viaplay Denmark, Viaplay Sweden
10:00am Brøndby vs Esbjerg- Canal 9 Denmark, Eurosport Player Denmark
12:00pm København vs OB- ESPN+, TV3+ HD, Viaplay Denmark

Ecuador – Primera A
3:00pm Mushuc Runa vs LDU Quito- fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
5:15pm Guayaquil City vs Técnico Universitario- GolTV Latinoamerica, GOLTV Ecuador
7:30pm Emelec vs América de Quito- fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol

England – Championship
7:00am Leeds United vs Aston Villa – ESPN+, iFollow, LUTV, AVTV

Germany – Bundesliga 2
7:30am Union Berlin vs Hamburger SV- FOX Soccer Match Pass
7:30am Erzgebirge Aue vs Bochum – FOX Soccer Match Pass
7:30am Paderborn vs Heidenheim- FOX Soccer Match Pass

Africa – CAF Confederation Cup
12:00pm CS Sfaxien vs RSB Berkane- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
3:00pm Zamalek vs Etoile du Sahel- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Africa – CAF U17 Championship
9:00am Guinea U17 vs Cameroon U17- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Japan – J1 League
12:00am Vegalta Sendai vs Gamba Osaka- DAZN
12:00am Yokohama F. Marinos vs Kashima Antlers- DAZN, TDM Desporto, True Sport HD 2
1:00am Tokyo vs Matsumoto Yamaga- DAZN
1:00am Vissel Kobe vs Kawasaki Frontale- DAZN, DAZN, DAZN, SportKlub 1 Serb…
1:00am Sagan Tosu vs Shonan Bellmare- DAZN, DAZN, DAZN
2:00am Júbilo Iwata vs Consadole Sapporo- DAZN, TDM Desporto, True Sport HD 2
2:00am Nagoya Grampus vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima- DAZN
3:00am Shimizu S-Pulse vs Urawa Reds- DAZN

Peru – Primera Division
2:15pm Deportivo Municipal vs Ayacucho- Peru Magico
7:00pm Alianza Lima vs Universidad San Martín Peru Magico

Scotland – Scottish Premiership
7:15am Hibernian vs Hearts- B/R Live, Hearts TV, Hibs TV
10:00am Rangers vs Aberdeen- B/R Live, Rangers TV, RedTV International

Spain – Segunda Division
6:00am Rayo Majadahonda vs Cádiz- YouTube, LaLiga Sports TV
10:00am Sporting Gijón vs Elche – YouTube, LaLiga Sports TV
12:00pm Granada vs Gimnàstic Tarragona- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
12:00pm Las Palmas vs Lugo- YouTube, LaLiga Sports TV
2:00pm Córdoba vs Real Zaragoza- YouTube, LaLiga Sports TV

Sweden – Allsvenskan
9:00am Hammarby vs Djurgården- ESPN+, TV2 Sport , TV2 Sumo
9:00am Häcken vs AFC Eskilstuna- TV2 Sumo, TV2 Sport Premium 2
11:30am Norrköping vs Malmö FF- TV2 Sport , TV2 Sumo, C More Fotball

Turkey – Super Lig
9:00am Kayserispor vs Alanyaspor- Digiturk Play, beIN Sports 2 Turkey
9:00am Bursaspor vs Akhisar Belediyespor- Digiturk Play, beIN Sports Turkey
12:00pm Beşiktaş vs Ankaragücü- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

United States – USL Championship
2:00pm Ottawa Fury vs Atlanta United II- ESPN+
5:00pm New York RB II vs Indy Eleven- ESPN+

United States – National Womens Soccer League
6:00pm Houston Dash vs North Carolina Courage- Yahoo Sports USA, NWSLsoccer.com
6:00pm Sky Blue vs Portland Thorns- Yahoo Sports USA, NWSLsoccer.com

United States – Major Arena Soccer League
3:00pm Milwaukee vs Baltimore- fuboTV, Eleven Sports Network USA
8:00pm San Diego vs Monterrey- fuboTV, Eleven Sports Network USA

Monday April 29

Spain – La Liga
3:00pm Real Betis vs Espanyol- beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN SPORT…

Italy – Serie A
1:00pm Atalanta vs Udinese- ESPN+, DAZN, DAZN, Sport TV1
3:00pm Fiorentina vs Sassuolo- ESPN+, DAZN, DAZN, Sport TV1

Argentina – Copa de la Superliga Argentina
6:00pm Tigre vs Unión Santa Fe- Fanatiz USA, Arena Sport 2
8:10pm Gimnasia La Plata vs Defensa y Justicia – Fanatiz USA

Ecuador – Primera A
8:15pm Delfin vs Macará- fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol

Germany – Bundesliga 2
2:30pm MSV Duisburg vs Arminia Bielefeld- FOX Soccer Match Pass

Europe – UEFA Youth League
12:00pm UEFA Youth League: Final- B/R Live, UEFA TV, YouTube

Turkey – Super Lig
1:00pm Yeni Malatyaspor vs Kasımpaşa- Digiturk Play, beIN Sports 2 Turkey
1:00pm Konyaspor vs Galatasaray- beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

United States – USL Championship
10:00pm LA Galaxy II vs Las Vegas Lights- ESPN+

Tuesday April 30

Europe – UEFA Champions League
3:00pm Tottenham Hotspur vs Ajax- fuboTV, Univision Deportes

France – Ligue 1
1:00pm Montpellier vs PSG- beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN SPO

England – Championship
2:45pm Millwall vs Bristol City- iFollow, BCTV+, Talksport 2 Radio UK

South America – Copa Sudamericana

6:15pm Cerro vs UTC Cajamarca- beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
8:30pm Colo-Colo vs Universidad Católica- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español

United States – USL Championship
7:00pm Louisville City vs Memphis 901 ESPN3, WatchESPN
10:00pm Portland Timbers II vs Rio Grande Valley- ESPN+

Wednesday May 1

USA/Canada – Major League Soccer
7:30pm Philadelphia Union vs Cincinnati- ESPN+, MLS Live, FloFC

North America – CONCACAF Champions League
10:00pm Monterrey vs Tigres UANL- fuboTV, Univision Deportes

Europe – UEFA Champions League
3:00pm Barcelona vs Liverpool- fuboTV, Univision Deportes

France – Ligue 1
1:00pm Rennes vs Monaco- beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

Colombia – Primera A
1:00am Medellín vs Atlético Huila- Fanatiz USA, Win Sports
1:00am Jaguares de Córdoba vs La Equidad – Fanatiz USA, Win Sports
1:00am Atlético Bucaramanga vs Unión Magdalena- Fanatiz USA, Win Sports
1:00am Envigado vs Atlético Nacional- Fanatiz USA, Win Sports
1:00am Santa Fe vs Millonarios- Fanatiz USA, Win Sports
1:00am Rionegro Águilas vs Deportivo Pasto- Fanatiz USA, Win Sports
1:00am América de Cali vs Cúcuta Deportivo- Fanatiz USA, Win Sports
1:00am Junior vs Alianza Petrolera- Fanatiz USA, Win Sports
1:00am Patriotas Boyacá vs Deportes Tolima- Fanatiz USA, Win Sports

South America – Copa Sudamericana
6:15pm Sol de América vs Mineros de Guayana- beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
8:30pm Binacional vs Independiente – beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

United States – USL Championship
7:00pm Indy Eleven vs Tampa Bay Rowdies- ESPN+
7:00pm New York RB II vs Birmingham Legion- ESPN+

Thursday May 2

Europe – UEFA Europa League
3:00pm Arsenal vs Valencia- B/R Live, Arsenal Player, DAZN, DAZN
3:00pm Eintracht Frankfurt vs Chelsea- B/R Live, DAZN, DAZN, TV2 Sport

South America – Copa Sudamericana
4:00pm Estudiantes Mérida vs Argentinos Juniors- beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
8:30pm Guaraní vs Deportivo Cali- beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

Friday May 3

USA/Canada – Major League Soccer
9:00pm Colorado Rapids vs Vancouver Whitecaps- ESPN+, MLS Live, ESPNPlay Caribbean

England – Premier League
3:00pm Everton vs Burnley- TalkSport Radio World, evertontv, DAZN

Spain – La Liga
3:00pm Sevilla vs Leganés- beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

Italy – Serie A
2:30pm Juventus vs Torino- DAZN, TLN, DAZN, Sport TV3, OLL.tv

Germany – Bundesliga
2:30pm Mainz 05 vs RB Leipzig- Fox Sports 2, fuboTV

France – Ligue 1
2:45pm Strasbourg vs Olympique Marseille- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Portugal – Primeira Liga
3:30pm Moreirense vs Rio Ave- Sport TV1, Sport TV África

Argentina – Copa de la Superliga Argentina
8:10pm River Plate vs Aldosivi- Fanatiz USA

Ecuador – Primera A
8:15pm Macará vs Aucas- fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol

Germany – Bundesliga 2
12:30pm Arminia Bielefeld vs Paderborn- FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Go
12:30pm Dynamo Dresden vs St. Pauli- FOX Soccer Match Pass

Turkey – Super Lig
1:30pm Sivasspor vs İstanbul Başakşehir- beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

United States – USL Championship
7:30pm Loudoun United vs Bethlehem Steel- ESPN+

United States – National Womens Soccer League
9:30pm Utah Royals vs Chicago Red Stars- Yahoo Sports USA, NWSLsoccer.com

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

WP Twitter Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com