Footy on the Telly

Footy on the Telly – 4/12 to 4/19

Friday April 12

USA/Canada – Major League Soccer
8:30pm Chicago Fire vs Vancouver Whitecaps- ESPN+, MLS Live, TSN GO, TSN1

England – Premier League
3:00pm Leicester City vs Newcastle United- NBCSports.com, NBCSN, fuboTV

Germany – Bundesliga
2:30pm Nürnberg vs Schalke 04- Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, Univision

France – Ligue 1
1:00pm Dijon vs Amiens SC- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
2:45pm Nantes vs Olympique Lyonnais- beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

Portugal – Primeira Liga
3:30pm Chaves vs Belenenses- Sport TV1, Sport TV África

Mexico – Liga MX
10:00pm Puebla vs León- fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Galavision
10:00pm Atlas vs Necaxa- fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Galavision

Argentina – Copa de la Superliga Argentina
6:00pm Colón vs Tigre- TyC Sports Internacional, Fox Sports Pr…
8:10pm Gimnasia La Plata vs Newell’s Old Boys- TyC Sports Internacional, TNT Sports

Australia – A-League
5:50am Brisbane Roar vs Wellington Phoenix- ESPN+, Arena Sport 1 Serbia

Belgium – First Division A
2:30pm Standard Liège vs Anderlecht- B/R Live, Tring Sport 1, Foot+

China – Super League
7:35am Guangzhou R&F vs Shanghai Shenhua – ESPN+, Flow Sports 1

Ecuador – Primera A
8:15pm Barcelona vs Deportivo Cuenca- fuboTV, GOLTV, Fanatiz USA

Germany – Bundesliga 2
12:30pm Union Berlin vs Jahn Regensburg- FOX Soccer Match Pass
12:30pm Erzgebirge Aue vs Heidenheim- FOX Soccer Match Pass

Peru – Primera Division
4:30pm Binacional vs Universidad San Martín- Peru Magico
6:45pm Academia Cantolao vs Deportivo Municipal – Peru Magico
9:00pm Sport Boys vs Real Garcilaso- Peru Magico

Saturday April 13

USA/Canada – Major League Soccer
1:00pm Montreal Impact vs Columbus Crew- ESPN+, fuboTV, MLS Live, Fox Sports
3:00pm Houston Dynamo vs SJ Earthquakes- fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Univision
4:00pm Seattle Sounders FC vs Toronto FC – ESPN+, MLS Live, JOEtv
5:00pm Minnesota United vs New York City – ESPN2, ESPN3, WatchESPN, MLSLive
7:30pm New England vs Atlanta United- ESPN+, fuboTV, MLS Live
8:00pm Dallas vs Portland Timbers- ESPN+, MLS Live, KTXA Dallas
9:00pm Real Salt Lake vs Orlando City SC- ESPN+, MLS Live, KMYU Utah, YouTube
9:00pm Colorado Rapids vs DC United- ESPN+, MLS Live, FloFC
10:30pm LA Galaxy vs Philadelphia Union- ESPN+, MLS Live, Spectrum SportsNet
10:30pm Los Angeles FC vs Cincinnati- ESPN+, MLS Live, FloFC, YouTube

England – Premier League
7:30am Tottenham Hotspur vs Huddersfield Town- NBCSports.com, NBCSN, fuboTV
10:00am Brighton & Hove Albion vs AFC Bournemouth- NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World
10:00am Burnley vs Cardiff City- NBCSports.com, NBCSN, fuboTV
10:00am Fulham vs Everton – NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World
10:00am Southampton vs Wolverhampton Wanderers- CNBC, NBCSports.com, fuboTV
12:30pm Manchester United vs West Ham United- NBC, NBCSports.com, fuboTV

Spain – La Liga
7:00am Espanyol vs Deportivo Alavés- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:15am Huesca vs Barcelona- beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
12:30pm Atlético Madrid vs Celta de Vigo- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
2:45pm Sevilla vs Real Betis- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español

Italy – Serie A
9:00am SPAL vs Juventus – ESPN+, DAZN, TLN, DAZN, Sport TV1
12:00pm Roma vs Udinese- ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, WatchESPN
2:30pm Milan vs Lazio- ESPN+, fuboTV, Rai Italia America

Germany – Bundesliga
9:30am RB Leipzig vs Wolfsburg- Fox Sports 1, fuboTV, Univision Depotes…
9:30am Stuttgart vs Bayer Leverkusen- Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
9:30am Werder Bremen vs Freiburg – FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsnet W…
9:30am Hannover 96 vs Borussia M’gladbach- FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsnet World
12:30pm Borussia Dortmund vs Mainz 05- Fox Sports 1, fuboTV, FOX Sports GO

France – Ligue 1
11:00am Olympique Marseille vs Nîmes- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
2:00pm Caen vs Angers SCO- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
2:00pm Monaco vs Reims- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
2:00pm Strasbourg vs Guingamp- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Portugal – Primeira Liga
10:30am Santa Clara vs Moreirense – Sport TV4, Sport TV África
1:00pm Portimonense vs Porto- fuboTV, GOLTV, Fanatiz USA
3:30pm Desportivo Aves vs Sporting CP- fuboTV, GOLTV, Fanatiz USA

Mexico – Liga MX
6:00pm Querétaro vs Toluca – ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, fuboTV
8:00pm Pachuca vs Veracruz- fuboTV, Univision Deportes, FOX Sports
10:00pm Morelia vs Guadalajara- fuboTV, Univision Deportes

Argentina – Primera B Nacional
3:00pm Olimpo vs Independiente Rivadavia- TyC Sports Play
3:00pm Ferro Carril Oeste vs Brown de Adrogué- TyC Sports Play
4:00pm Los Andes vs Chacarita Juniors- TyC Sports Play
4:05pm Almagro vs Temperley- TyC Sports Internacional, TyC Sports Play

Argentina – Primera B Metropolitana
12:05pm San Miguel vs Estudiantes Caseros- TyC Sports Internacional, TyC Sports Ar…
2:30pm All Boys vs Acassuso- DIRECTV Sports Argentina
2:30pm Fénix vs Deportivo Riestra- TyC Sports Play
2:30pm Sacachispas vs Deportivo Español- TyC Sports Play
2:30pm Defensores Unidos vs Tristán Suárez – TyC Sports Play
2:30pm Colegiales vs Comunicaciones- TyC Sports Play

Australia – A-League
3:35am Melbourne City vs Adelaide United – ESPN+, Sport TV3, BT Sport 3
5:50am Western Sydney Wanderers vs Sydney FC – ESPN+, DAZN, sportdigital

Belgium – First Division A
2:30pm Gent vs Antwerp- B/R Live, Foot+, Arena Sport 4 Serbia

China – Super League
3:30am Chongqing Dangdai Lifan vs Hebei CFFC- QQ Sports Live, PPTV Sport China
7:35am Shenzhen Ruby vs Jiangsu Suning- Guangdong Sports Channel, QQ Sports Live,
7:35am Tianjin Teda vs Tianjin Quanjian- ESPN+, sportdigital, SportKlub 4 Serbia

Colombia – Primera A
3:00pm Rionegro Águilas vs Unión Magdalena- Fanatiz USA, Win Sports
5:00pm Once Caldas vs Jaguares de Córdoba- fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, RCN Nuestra
7:00pm Santa Fe vs La Equidad- fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, RCN Nuestra
9:00pm Medellín vs Atlético Bucaramanga- fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, RCN Nuestra

Ecuador – Primera A
4:00pm Macará vs Mushuc Runa- GolTV Latinoamerica, GOLTV Ecuador
6:15pm Independiente del Valle vs Universidad Católica- GolTV Latinoamerica, GOLTV Ecuador
8:30pm Delfin vs Olmedo- fuboTV, GOLTV, Fanatiz USA

England – Championship
10:00am Aston Villa vs Bristol City- BCTV+, AVTV
10:00am Derby County vs Bolton Wanderers- iFollow, Rams PlayerHD
10:00am Ipswich Town vs Birmingham City- BluesTV
10:00am Middlesbrough vs Hull City- Riverside LIVE
10:00am Nottingham Forest vs Blackburn Rovers- iFollow
10:00am Queens Park Rangers vs Swansea City- QPR+
10:00am Reading vs Brentford- iFollow
10:00am Sheffield United vs Millwall- ESPN+, iFollow, DAZN, SportsMax
10:00am Stoke City vs Rotherham United- iFollow
10:00am West Bromwich Albion vs Preston North End- iFollow
12:30pm Leeds United vs Sheffield Wednesday- ESPN+, iFollow, LUTV, DAZN, Spor…

Finland – Veikkausliiga
8:00am Inter Turku vs SJK- Ruutu+
8:00am KPV vs RoPS- FloFC, Ruutu+
10:00am KuPS vs HJK- Ruutu+, HJK TV Live

Germany – Bundesliga 2
7:00am Sandhausen vs Dynamo Dresden- FOX Soccer Match Pass
7:00am Magdeburg vs Darmstadt 98- FOX Soccer Match Pass
7:00am Paderborn vs MSV Duisburg- FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Sport…

Africa – CAF Champions League
9:00am TP Mazembe vs Simba- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
12:00pm Al Ahly vs Mamelodi Sundowns- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
3:00pm ES Tunis vs CS Constantine- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
3:00pm Wydad Casablanca vs Horoya- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Mexico – Ascenso MX
6:00pm Potros UAEM vs Atlante- fuboTV, GOLTV, Fanatiz USA
8:00pm Juárez vs Cafetaleros de Tapachula- ESPN3, WatchESPN, ESPN2 Norte

Netherlands – Eredivisie
12:30pm AZ vs ADO Den Haag- Fox Sports 2, Fox Sports Go
12:30pm Ajax vs Excelsior- ESPN+, DAZN, sportdigital, Foot+
2:45pm Feyenoord vs Heracles- ESPN+, Nova Sports 4
2:45pm Fortuna Sittard vs VVV- Fox Sports 2, Fox Sports Go

Peru – Primera Division
4:30pm Sport Huancayo vs Molinos El Pirata- Peru Magico
9:00pm César Vallejo vs Ayacucho- Peru Magico

Scotland – Scottish FA Cup
7:15am Hearts vs Inverness CT- ESPN+, BBC Scotland

Turkey – Super Lig
9:00am Rizespor vs Göztepe- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
9:00am Konyaspor vs Sivasspor- Digiturk Play, beIN Sports Turkey
12:00pm Beşiktaş vs İstanbul Başakşehir- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

United States – USL Championship
2:00pm Ottawa Fury vs Loudoun United- ESPN+
7:00pm Charlotte Independence vs New York- RB II ESPN+
7:00pm Pittsburgh Riverhounds vs Hartford Athletic- ESPN+
7:30pm Bethlehem Steel vs Charleston Battery- ESPN+
7:30pm Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Louisville City- ESPN+
7:30pm Atlanta United II vs North Carolina- ESPN+
8:00pm Colorado Springs vs Reno 1868- ESPN+
8:00pm Portland Timbers II vs Sacramento Republic- ESPN+
8:00pm Nashville SC vs Memphis 901- ESPN+
8:30pm San Antonio vs LA Galaxy II- ESPN+
8:30pm Rio Grande Valley vs OKC Energy- ESPN+
8:30pm Saint Louis vs Birmingham Legion- ESPN+
9:30pm El Paso Locomotive vs Phoenix Rising- ESPN+
9:30pm New Mexico United vs Real Monarchs- ESPN+
10:30pm Las Vegas Lights vs Tacoma Defiance- ESPN+
10:30pm Fresno FC vs Tulsa Roughnecks- ESPN+

United States – National Womens Soccer League
7:00pm Washington Spirit vs Sky Blue- fuboTV, NBC Sports Washington
7:00pm North Carolina Courage vs Chicago Red Stars- Yahoo Sports USA, NWSLsoccer.com

Sunday April 14

USA/Canada – Major League Soccer
7:00pm Sporting KC vs New York RB- Fox Sports 1, fuboTV, FOX Sports GO

England – Premier League
9:05am Crystal Palace vs Manchester City- NBCSports.com, NBCSN, fuboTV
11:30am Liverpool vs Chelsea- NBCSports.com, NBCSN, fuboTV

Spain – La Liga
6:00am Real Valladolid vs Getafe- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
8:00am Athletic Club vs Rayo Vallecano- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
10:15am Real Sociedad vs Eibar- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
12:30pm Girona vs Villarreal- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
2:45pm Valencia vs Levante- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español

Italy – Serie A
6:30am Torino vs Cagliari- ESPN+, DAZN, DAZN, Digi Sport 1
9:00am Fiorentina vs Bologna- ESPN+, DAZN, TLN, DAZN
9:00am Sampdoria vs Genoa- ESPN+, DAZN, DAZN
9:00am Sassuolo vs Parma- ESPN+, DAZN, DAZN, Nova Sports 2
12:00pm Chievo vs Napoli- ESPN+, DAZN, TLN, DAZN, Sky Calcio 1
2:30pm Frosinone vs Internazionale- ESPN+, DAZN, TLN, DAZN, Sky Calcio 1

Germany – Bundesliga
7:30am Hoffenheim vs Hertha BSC- Fox Sports 1, fuboTV, FOX Sports GO,
9:30am Fortuna Düsseldorf vs Bayern München- Fox Sports 1, fuboTV, Univision Deportes
12:00pm Eintracht Frankfurt vs Augsburg- Fox Sports 1, fuboTV, FOX Sports GO

France – Ligue 1
9:00am Montpellier vs Toulouse- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
9:00am Rennes vs Nice- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
11:00am Saint-Étienne vs Bordeaux- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
3:00pm Lille vs PSG- beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

Portugal – Primeira Liga
10:00am Rio Ave vs Vitória Guimarães- Sport TV1, Sport TV África
10:00am Marítimo vs Feirense- Sport TV4
12:30pm Boavista vs Nacional- Sport TV4
12:30pm Sporting Braga vs Tondela- Sport TV1, Sport TV África
3:00pm Benfica vs Vitória Setúbal- fuboTV, GOLTV, Fanatiz USA

Mexico – Liga MX
1:00pm Pumas UNAM vs Tijuana- ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, fuboTV
5:00pm Lobos BUAP vs Tigres UANL- fuboTV, Univision Deportes, TDN, Afizzi…
7:30pm América vs Cruz Azul- fuboTV, Univision Deportes, UniMas
9:30pm Monterrey vs Santos Laguna- Fox Sports 1, fuboTV, FOX Sports GO

Argentina – Copa de la Superliga Argentina
2:30pm Estudiantes vs Banfield- TyC Sports Internacional, TNT Sports
4:45pm San Lorenzo vs Huracán- FOX Sports 2 Cono Sur, FOX Play Sur
7:00pm Argentinos Juniors vs Independiente- FOX Sports 2 Cono Sur, FOX Play Sur

Australia – A-League
3:00am Melbourne Victory vs Central Coast Mariners- ESPN+, BT Sport 2, BT Sport Live
5:00am Perth Glory vs Newcastle Jets- ESPN+, Arena Sport 1 Serbia

Belgium – First Division A
12:00pm Genk vs Club Brugge- B/R Live, Foot+, Viaplay Denmark, Viaplay Sweden

Colombia – Primera A
4:00pm Patriotas Boyacá vs Millonarios- fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, RCN Nuestra
4:30pm Alianza Petrolera vs Cúcuta Deportivo- Fanatiz USA, Win Sports
6:00pm Envigado vs Atlético Huila- Fanatiz USA, Win Sports
6:00pm Junior vs Atlético Nacional- fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, RCN Nuestra
6:30pm Deportes Tolima vs Deportivo Pasto- Fanatiz USA, Win Sports
8:30pm América de Cali vs Deportivo Cali- fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, RCN Nuestra

Denmark – Super Liga
6:00am Hobro vs Randers- Viaplay Denmark, Viaplay Sweden
8:00am Nordsjælland vs Esbjerg – Eurosport 2 Denmark, Eurosport Player Denmark
10:00am Brøndby vs København- TV3+ HD, Viaplay Denmark, Viaplay Sweden
12:00pm Midtjylland vs OB- ESPN+, DAZN, Canal 9 Denmark

Ecuador – Primera A
1:00pm El Nacional vs LDU Quito- fuboTV, GOLTV, Fanatiz USA
3:15pm Técnico Universitario vs América de Quito- GolTV Latinoamerica, GOLTV Ecuador
6:00pm Guayaquil City vs Emelec- fuboTV, GOLTV, Fanatiz USA

England – Championship
7:00am Wigan Athletic vs Norwich City- ESPN+, iFollow, DAZN, SportsMax

Germany – Bundesliga 2
7:30am Bochum vs Greuther Fürth- FOX Soccer Match Pass
7:30am Ingolstadt vs Holstein Kiel- FOX Soccer Match Pass
7:30am St. Pauli vs Arminia Bielefeld- FOX Soccer Match Pass

Greece – Superleague
12:00pm Larissa vs PAOK – ANT1 Satellite, Nova Sports 1
12:00pm Aris vs Atromitos- ERT 3
12:00pm Lamia vs AEK Athens- ERT HD
12:00pm Levadiakos vs Panionios- Nova Sports 4, Nova Sports 4 Cyprus
12:00pm Olympiakos Piraeus vs Xanthi- SportPlus, Nova Sports 2
12:00pm Panathinaikos vs OFI-
12:00pm PAS Giannina vs Asteras Tripolis- Nova Sports 3, Nova Sports 3 Cyprus

Africa – CAF Confederation Cup
9:00am Al Hilal Omdurman vs Etoile du Sahel- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
12:00pm CS Sfaxien vs Nkana- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
3:00pm Zamalek vs Hassania Agadir- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
3:00pm RSB Berkane vs Gor Mahia- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Japan – J1 League
1:00am Tokyo vs Kashima Antlers – DAZN
1:00am Sagan Tosu vs Kawasaki Frontale – DAZN, DAZN, DAZN Spain, DAZN
2:00am Júbilo Iwata vs Shimizu S-Pulse- DAZN
3:00am Gamba Osaka vs Urawa Reds- DAZN, DAZN, DAZN
3:00am Vissel Kobe vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima- DAZN, DAZN, DAZN
3:00am Oita Trinita vs Vegalta Sendai- DAZN
4:00am Shonan Bellmare vs Matsumoto Yamaga- DAZN

Netherlands – Eredivisie
6:15am PSV vs De Graafschap- ESPN+, sportdigital, Sport TV2, Foot+
8:30am Willem II vs PEC Zwolle- Viasat Fotboll Sweden, Fox Sports 2
8:30am Heerenveen vs Groningen- ESPN+, Fox Sports 1, Fox Sports Go
10:45am Utrecht vs Vitesse – Fox Sports 1, Fox Sports Go

Peru – Primera Division
2:30pm Unión Comercio vs Melgar- Peru Magico
5:00pm Sporting Cristal vs UTC Cajamarca- Peru Magico

Scotland – Scottish FA Cup
9:00am Aberdeen vs Celtic- ESPN+, Celtic TV, RedTV International

Sweden – Allsvenskan
9:00am Elfsborg vs GIF Sundsvall- TV2 Sumo, TV2 Sport Premium 2
9:00am AIK vs Sirius- ESPN+, Nova Sports 4, TV 2 Sport 2
11:30am Malmö FF vs Östersunds FK- TV2 Sumo, TV2 Sport Premium 2

United States – National Womens Soccer League
5:00pm Orlando Pride vs Portland Thorns- Yahoo Sports USA, NWSLsoccer.com
6:00pm Houston Dash vs Reign FC- Yahoo Sports USA, NWSLsoccer.com

United States – Major Arena Soccer League
8:00pm Ontario vs Monterrey- fuboTV, Eleven Sports Network USA

United States – USL League One
5:00pm Orlando City II vs Tormenta- ESPN+

Monday April 15

England – Premier League
3:00pm Watford vs Arsenal- NBCSports.com, NBCSN, fuboTV

Spain – La Liga
3:00pm Leganés vs Real Madrid- beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

Italy – Serie A
2:30pm Atalanta vs Empoli- ESPN+, DAZN, DAZN, Sky Calcio 1

Ecuador – Primera A
8:15pm Aucas vs Fuerza Amarilla- fuboTV, GOLTV, Fanatiz USA

Germany – Bundesliga 2
2:30pm Köln vs Hamburger SV- FOX Soccer Match Pass

United States – USL Championship
8:00pm Swope Park Rangers vs Indy Eleven- ESPN+

Tuesday April 16

Europe – UEFA Champions League
3:00pm Juventus vs Ajax- Univision Deportes En Vivo, B/R Live
3:00pm Barcelona vs Manchester United- fuboTV, Univision Deportes

England – Premier League
2:45pm Brighton & Hove Albion vs Cardiff City- NBCSports.com, NBCSN, fuboTV

Colombia – Primera A
8:30pm Atlético Bucaramanga vs Once Caldas- Fanatiz USA, Win Sports

South America – Copa Sudamericana
4:00pm Zulia vs Nacional Potosí- beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
8:30pm La Equidad vs Independiente FBC- beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
8:30pm Colón vs Deportivo Municipal- DIRECTV Sports Puerto Rico, DIRECTV

United States – USL Championship
7:00pm Charlotte Independence vs Bethlehem Steel- ESPN+

Wednesday April 17

USA/Canada – Major League Soccer
10:00pm Vancouver Whitecaps vs Los Angeles FC- ESPN+, MLS Live, YouTube, TSN GO

Europe – UEFA Champions League
3:00pm Porto vs Liverpool- Univision Deportes
3:00pm Manchester City vs Tottenham Hotspu- Univision Deportes En Vivo, B/R Live

Italy – Serie A
1:00pm Lazio vs Udinese- ESPN+, DAZN, DAZN, Sport TV1

France – Ligue 1
1:00pm Nantes vs PSG- beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

Argentina – Copa Argentina
8:10pm River Plate vs Argentino Merlo- Fanatiz USA, TyC Sports Argentina

Bolivia – Liga de Futbol
3:00pm Guabirá vs The Strongest- Tigo Sports Bolivia
8:00pm Bolívar vs Blooming- Fanatiz USA, Fanatiz International
8:30pm Real Potosí vs Wilstermann- Tigo Sports Bolivia

Colombia – Primera A
3:00pm Deportivo Pasto vs Alianza Petrolera- Fanatiz USA, Win Sports
5:00pm Jaguares de Córdoba vs Envigado- Fanatiz USA, Win Sports
7:00pm Atlético Huila vs Santa Fe- Fanatiz USA, Win Sports, DAZN Brazil
8:00pm Millonarios vs Deportes Tolima- Fanatiz USA, RCN Television
9:00pm Deportivo Cali vs Junior- Fanatiz USA, Win Sports

South America – Copa Sudamericana
8:30pm Independiente del Valle vs Unión Santa Fe- beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
8:30pm Oriente Petrolero vs Rionegro Águilas- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español

United States – USL Championship
7:00pm New York RB II vs Hartford Athletic- ESPN+
8:30pm Austin Bold vs Phoenix Rising- ESPN3, WatchESPN

United States – National Womens Soccer League
7:00pm North Carolina Courage vs Orlando Pride- NWSLsoccer.com

Thursday April 18

Europe – UEFA Europa League
3:00pm Chelsea vs Slavia Praha- B/R Live, DAZN, DAZN, Sport TV3, ČT Sport
3:00pm Eintracht Frankfurt vs Benfica- B/R Live, DAZN, RTL Television, DAZN
3:00pm Napoli vs Arsenal- B/R Live, Arsenal Player, DAZN, DAZN
3:00pm Valencia vs Villarreal- B/R Live, DAZN, DAZN, BT Sport ESPN

Australia – A-League
5:50am Sydney FC vs Perth Glory- ESPN+, DAZN, sportdigital, Sport TV1

Colombia – Primera A
4:15pm Unión Magdalena vs América de Cali- Fanatiz USA, RCN Television
8:30pm Atlético Nacional vs Patriotas Boyacá- Fanatiz USA, Win Sports

Denmark – Super Liga
6:00am AGF vs SønderjyskE- Viaplay Denmark, Viaplay Sweden
8:00am Horsens vs Vejle- Eurosport 2 Denmark, Eurosport Player Denmark
10:00am Esbjerg vs Brøndby- Canal 9 Denmark, Eurosport Player Denmark
12:00pm København vs Midtjylland – ESPN+, DAZN, TV3+ HD, Viaplay Denmark

Finland – Veikkausliiga
11:30am SJK vs HJK- FloFC, Ruutu+, HJK TV Live

South America – Copa Sudamericana
8:30pm Mushuc Runa vs Unión Española- DIRECTV Sports Puerto Rico, DIRECTV
8:30pm Sport Huancayo vs Wanderers- beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

Friday April 19

USA/Canada – Major League Soccer
7:30pm Cincinnati vs Real Salt Lake- ESPN+, MLS Live, KMYU Utah
8:00pm Toronto FC vs Minnesota United- ESPN+, fuboTV, MLS Live
11:00pm LA Galaxy vs Houston Dynamo- fuboTV, Univision Deportes, UniMas

Spain – La Liga
3:00pm Deportivo Alavés vs Real Valladolid- beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

France – Ligue 1
2:45pm Olympique Lyonnais vs Angers SCO- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Portugal – Primeira Liga
10:30am Vitória Setúbal vs Portimonense- Sport TV2, Sport TV África
10:30am Tondela vs Boavista- Sport TV3
1:00pm Nacional vs Sporting CP- fuboTV, GOLTV, Fanatiz USA
3:30pm Vitória Guimarães vs Desportivo Aves- Sport TV1, Sport TV África

Mexico – Liga MX
10:00pm Veracruz vs Monterrey- fuboTV
10:06pm Tijuana vs Lobos BUAP- Fox Sports 2, fuboTV

Argentina – Superliga Argentina
6:00pm Banfield vs Estudiantes- Fanatiz USA
8:10pm Newell’s Old Boys vs Gimnasia La Plata- Fanatiz USA

Argentina – Copa Argentina
6:10pm Boca Juniors vs Estudiantes Río Cuarto- Fanatiz USA

Australia – A-League
5:50am Adelaide United vs Melbourne Victory – ESPN+, sportdigital, BT Sport 1

China – Super League
7:35am Tianjin Quanjian vs Shanghai SIPG- QQ Sports Live, Tianjin Sports Channel
7:35am Guangzhou Evergrande vs Shandong Luneng- ESPN+, sportdigital, Eir Sport 2

England – Championship
7:00am Bristol City vs Reading- iFollow, BCTV+
7:30am Sheffield United vs Nottingham Forest – ESPN+, DAZN, DAZN, Nova Sports 1
8:00am Millwall vs Brentford- iFollow
10:00am Birmingham City vs Derby County- ESPN+, Rams PlayerHD, BluesTV, DAZN
10:00am Bolton Wanderers vs Aston Villa- iFollow, A
10:00am Leeds United vs Wigan Athletic- iFollow, LUTV, Sky Sports Red Button
10:00am Middlesbrough vs Stoke City- Riverside LIVE
10:00am Preston North End vs Ipswich Town- iFollow
10:00am Queens Park Rangers vs Blackburn Rovers- iFollow, QPR+, Sky Sports Red Button
10:00am Swansea City vs Rotherham United- iFollow
10:00am West Bromwich Albion vs Hull City – iFollow
2:45pm Norwich City vs Sheffield Wednesday- ESPN+, iFollow, DAZN, DAZN

Netherlands – Eredivisie
2:00pm Heracles vs Heerenveen- ESPN+, Viaplay Norway, Fox Sports 1

United States – USL League One
7:30pm Orlando City II vs Forward Madison- ESPN+

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

WP Twitter Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com