Footy on the Telly

Footy on the Telly – 3/15 to 3/22

Friday March 15

Spain – La Liga
4:00pm Real Sociedad vs Levante- beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

Italy – Serie A
3:30pm Cagliari vs Fiorentina- ESPN+, DAZN, DAZN, Sky Calcio 1

Germany – Bundesliga
3:30pm Borussia M’gladbach vs Freiburg – Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, Univision

France – Ligue 1
2:00pm Nice vs Toulouse- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
3:45pm Lille vs Monaco – fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Portugal – Primeira Liga
4:30pm Sporting CP vs Santa Clara- fuboTV, GOLTV, Fanatiz USA

Mexico – Liga MX
9:00pm Morelia vs Lobos BUAP- fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Azteca 7
11:00pm Puebla vs Pumas UNAM- fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Azteca 7

Argentina – Superliga Argentina
6:00pm Gimnasia La Plata vs Newell’s Old Boys- Fanatiz USA, FOX Sports 2 Cono Sur
8:10pm Aldosivi vs Colón- Fanatiz USA, TNT Sports

Australia – A-League
4:50am Adelaide United vs Perth Glory- ESPN+, Sport TV1

Germany – Bundesliga 2

1:30pm Holstein Kiel vs Erzgebirge Aue- FOX Soccer Match Pass
1:30pm Heidenheim vs Union Berlin- FOX Soccer Match Pass

Turkey – Super Lig
1:30pm Fenerbahçe vs Sivasspor- beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

United States – USL Championship
7:00pm Charlotte Independence vs Indy Eleven- ESPN+
7:30pm Atlanta United II vs Louisville City- ESPN+

Saturday March 16

USA/Canada – Major League Soccer
1:00pm Chicago Fire vs Seattle Sounders FC- ESPN+, MLS Live, JOEtv
2:00pm Columbus Crew vs Dallas- ESPN+, fuboTV, MLS Live, Fox
3:00pm Houston Dynamo vs Vancouver Whitecaps- ESPN+, MLS Live, The KUBE, TSN GO
3:30pm New York RB vs SJ Earthquakes- fuboTV, Univision Deportes
4:00pm Orlando City SC vs Montreal Impact- ESPN+, MLS Live, Fox My65 Orlando
8:00pm DC United vs Real Salt Lake- ESPN+, MLS Live, KMYU Utah
10:30pm LA Galaxy vs Minnesota United- ESPN+, fuboTV, MLS Live

England – Premier League
Postp. Brighton & Hove Albion vs Cardiff City- TalkSport Radio World, Cardiff City TV
Postp. Watford vs Southampton- TalkSport Radio World, Saints Live
Postp. Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Arsenal- TalkSport Radio World, Arsenal Player
11:00am AFC Bournemouth vs Newcastle United – NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World
11:00am Burnley vs Leicester City- NBCSports.com, NBCSN, fuboTV
11:00am West Ham United vs Huddersfield Town- fuboTV, UNIVERSO

Spain – La Liga
8:00am Huesca vs Deportivo Alavés- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
11:15am Real Madrid vs Celta de Vigo- beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
1:30pm Athletic Club vs Atlético Madrid- beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
3:45pm Leganés vs Girona- beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

Italy – Serie A
10:00am Sassuolo vs Sampdoria- ESPN+, DAZN, TLN, DAZN, Sky Calcio 1
1:00pm SPAL vs Roma- ESPN+, DAZN, TLN, DAZN, Sky Calcio 1
3:30pm Torino vs Bologna- ESPN+, Rai Italia America, DAZN, TLN

Germany – Bundesliga
10:30am Schalke 04 vs RB Leipzig- Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, Univision
10:30am Stuttgart vs Hoffenheim – FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsnet World
10:30am Augsburg vs Hannover 96- FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsnet World
10:30am Wolfsburg vs Fortuna Düsseldorf- Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
1:30pm Hertha BSC vs Borussia Dortmund- Fox Sports 2, fuboTV

France – Ligue 1
3:00pm Angers SCO vs Amiens SC- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
3:00pm Caen vs Saint-Étienne- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
3:00pm Guingamp vs Dijon- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
3:00pm Nîmes vs Strasbourg- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Portugal – Primeira Liga
11:30am Belenenses vs Portimonense- Sport TV4
11:30am Vitória Setúbal vs Sporting Braga- Sport TV1, Sport TV África
2:00pm Vitória Guimarães vs Boavista- Sport TV1, Sport TV África
4:30pm Porto vs Marítimo- sportdigital, Sport TV1, Sport 1 Hungary

England – FA Cup
8:15am Watford vs Crystal Palace- ESPN+, Palace PlayerHD Live
1:20pm Swansea City vs Manchester City- ESPN+, Sportsnet World, Sportsnet World
3:55pm Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Manchester United- ESPN+, MUTV App, Wolves TV

Mexico – Liga MX
7:00pm Cruz Azul vs Pachuca- ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, fuboTV
9:00pm Guadalajara vs América – fuboTV, Univision Deportes
11:00pm Tigres UANL vs Querétaro- ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, fuboTV
11:06pm Tijuana vs Monterrey- Fox Sports 2, fuboTV

Argentina – Superliga Argentina
12:15pm Vélez Sarsfield vs Atlético Tucumán- Fanatiz USA, TNT Sports
2:30pm Unión Santa Fe vs Lanús- Fanatiz USA, Fox Sports Premium
4:45pm San Martín San Juan vs Argentinos Juniors- Fanatiz USA, TNT Sports
7:00pm Racing Club vs Belgrano – Fanatiz USA, Arena Sport 1 Serbia

Australia – A-League
2:35am Newcastle Jets vs Central Coast Mariners – ESPN+, BT Sport 1, BT Sport Live
4:50am Melbourne Victory vs Brisbane Roar -ESPN+, Arena Sport 2 Serbia

Colombia – Primera A
4:15pm Medellín vs Atlético Nacional- Fanatiz USA, Win Sports
6:00pm Deportivo Cali vs América de Cali – Fanatiz USA, Win Sports
6:30pm La Equidad vs Patriotas Boyacá- Fanatiz USA, Win Sports
8:45pm Envigado vs Rionegro Águilas- Fanatiz USA, Win Sports

England – Championship
8:30am Leeds United vs Sheffield United- ESPN+, iFollow, LUTV, DAZN
11:00am Aston Villa vs Middlesbrough- AVTV, Riverside LIVE
11:00am Brentford vs West Bromwich Albion – iFollow
11:00am Hull City vs Queens Park Rangers – QPR+
11:00am Ipswich Town vs Nottingham Forest- iFollow
11:00am Preston North End vs Birmingham City- iFollow, BluesTV
11:00am Rotherham United vs Norwich City -iFollow
11:00am Sheffield Wednesday vs Blackburn Rovers- iFollow
11:00am Stoke City vs Reading- ESPN+, iFollow, DAZN, DAZN, sport…
11:00am Wigan Athletic vs Bolton Wanderers – iFollow

Germany – Bundesliga 2
8:00am Hamburger SV vs Darmstadt 98- FOX Soccer Match Pass
8:00am Sandhausen vs St. Pauli- FOX Soccer Match Pass
8:00am Dynamo Dresden vs Magdeburg- FOX Soccer Match Pass

Africa – CAF Champions League
9:00am Platinum vs ES Tunis- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
9:00am Club Africain vs Ismaily- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
9:00am TP Mazembe vs CS Constantine- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
12:00pm Wydad Casablanca vs Mamelodi Sundowns- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
12:00pm Lobi Stars vs ASEC Mimosas- SLGO
12:00pm Horoya vs Orlando Pirates- SuperSport 4
12:00pm Al Ahly vs JS Saoura- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
12:00pm Simba vs Vita Club- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Netherlands – Eredivisie
1:30pm Heerenveen vs De Graafschap- Fox Sports 2, Fox Sports Go
2:45pm Feyenoord vs Willem II- ESPN+, Viasat Fotboll Sweden
2:45pm NAC Breda vs Utrecht- Fox Sports 3, Fox Sports Go
3:45pm Heracles vs Vitesse- ESPN+, Fox Sports 2, Viaplay Sweden

Turkey – Super Lig
6:30am Konyaspor vs Rizespor- Digiturk Play, beIN Sports Turkey
9:00am Akhisar Belediyespor vs Kasımpaşa- Digiturk Play, beIN Sports 2 Turkey
9:00am BB Erzurumspor vs Trabzonspor- Digiturk Play, beIN Sports Turkey
12:00pm Antalyaspor vs Alanyaspor- Digiturk Play, beIN Sports 2 Turkey
12:00pm Beşiktaş vs Göztepe- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

United States – USL Championship
3:00pm Real Monarchs vs El Paso Locomotive- ESPN+
5:00pm Reno 1868 vs Austin Bold- ESPN+
7:30pm Bethlehem Steel vs North Carolina- ESPN+
7:30pm Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds- ESPN+
7:30pm Charleston Battery vs Hartford Athletic- ESPN+
8:00pm Colorado Springs vs Sacramento Republic – ESPN+
8:00pm Nashville SC vs Saint Louis- ESPN+
8:00pm Birmingham Legion vs Ottawa Fury- ESPN+
8:00pm Memphis 901 vs Loudoun United- ESPN+
8:30pm OKC Energy vs Las Vegas Lights- ESPN+
8:30pm Rio Grande Valley vs Fresno FC- ESPN+
8:30pm San Antonio vs Portland Timbers II- ESPN+
10:00pm Orange County SC vs Tulsa Roughnecks- ESPN+
10:00pm Seattle Sounders II vs LA Galaxy II- ESPN+
10:30pm Phoenix Rising vs New Mexico United- ESPN+

Sunday March 17

USA/Canada – Major League Soccer
3:00pm New York City vs Los Angeles FC- Fox Sports 1, fuboTV, FOX Sports GO
5:00pm Cincinnati vs Portland Timbers- Fox Sports 1, fuboTV, FOX Sports GO
7:00pm Atlanta United vs Philadelphia Union- ESPN+, fuboTV, MLS Live
7:30pm Toronto FC vs New England – ESPN+, fuboTV, MLS Live
9:00pm Colorado Rapids vs Sporting KC- ESPN+, fuboTV, MLS Live

England – Premier League
Postp. Tottenham Hotspur vs Crystal Palace- TalkSport Radio World
10:15am Fulham vs Liverpool- NBCSports.com, NBCSN, fuboTV
12:30pm Everton vs Chelsea- NBCSports.com, NBCSN, fuboTV

Spain – La Liga
7:00am Eibar vs Real Valladolid- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
11:15am Espanyol vs Sevilla- beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
1:30pm Valencia vs Getafe- beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
1:30pm Villarreal vs Rayo Vallecano- beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
3:45pm Real Betis vs Barcelona – beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

Italy – Serie A
7:30am Genoa vs Juventus- ESPN+, DAZN, TLN, DAZN, Digi Sport 1
10:00am Atalanta vs Chievo – ESPN+, DAZN, DAZN
10:00am Empoli vs Frosinone- ESPN+, DAZN, DAZN, OLL.tv
10:00am Lazio vs Parma – ESPN2, ESPN Deportes
1:00pm Napoli vs Udinese- ESPN+, DAZN, TLN, DAZN, Digi Sport 1
3:30pm Milan vs Internazionale- ESPN+, DAZN, TLN, DAZN, Sky Calcio 1

Germany – Bundesliga
8:30am Bayer Leverkusen vs Werder Bremen- Fox Sports 1, fuboTV, FOX Sports GO
10:30am Eintracht Frankfurt vs Nürnberg- Fox Sports 1, fuboTV, FOX Sports GO
1:00pm Bayern München vs Mainz 05- Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, Univision…

France – Ligue 1
9:30am Olympique Lyonnais vs Montpellier- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:00am Reims vs Nantes- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
12:00pm Bordeaux vs Rennes- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
4:00pm PSG vs Olympique Marseille- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Portugal – Primeira Liga
11:00am Desportivo Aves vs Chaves- Sport TV5
11:00am Nacional vs Rio Ave- Sport TV2, Sport TV África
1:30pm Moreirense vs Benfica- BTV Online, DAZN, sportdigital, Sport TV1
4:00pm Tondela vs Feirense- Sport TV1, Sport TV África

England – FA Cup
10:00am Millwall vs Brighton & Hove Albion- ESPN+, Sportsnet World, DAZN

Mexico – Liga MX
2:00pm Toluca vs Atlas- ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+
8:06pm Santos Laguna vs Necaxa- fuboTV, Univision Deportes
10:00pm León vs Veracruz- fuboTV, Univision Deportes

Argentina – Superliga Argentina
10:00am Patronato vs Defensa y Justicia- Fanatiz USA, FOX Sports 2 Cono Sur
12:15pm Talleres Córdoba vs Tigre- Fanatiz USA, TNT Sports
2:30pm Rosario Central vs San Lorenzo- Fanatiz USA, Fox Sports Premium
4:45pm River Plate vs Independiente- Fanatiz USA, Sport TV4
7:00pm San Martín Tucumán vs Boca Juniors- Fanatiz USA, sportdigital, Sport TV4

Australia – A-League
2:00am Wellington Phoenix vs Western Sydney Wanderers- ESPN+, Arena Sport BIH, BT Sport 1
4:00am Sydney FC vs Melbourne City- ESPN+, sportdigital

Belgium – First Division A
1:00pm Club Brugge vs Mouscron-Péruwelz- Proximus 11, Play Sports
1:00pm Standard Liège vs Waasland-Beveren- Proximus 11, Play Sports
1:00pm Kortrijk vs Antwerp- Proximus 11, Play Sports
1:00pm KV Oostende vs Anderlecht- B/R Live, Viaplay Sweden, Proximus 11
1:00pm Zulte-Waregem vs Genk- B/R Live, Viaplay Denmark, Viaplay Sweden
1:00pm Lokeren vs Cercle Brugge- Proximus 11, Play Sports
1:00pm Sporting Charleroi vs AS Eupen- Proximus 11, Play Sports
1:00pm Sint-Truiden vs Gent- B/R Live, Viaplay Denmark, Viaplay Sweden

Bolivia – Liga de Futbol
3:00pm Aurora vs Oriente Petrolero- Tigo Sports Bolivia
4:00pm Bolívar vs Sport Boys- Fanatiz USA, Fanatiz International
5:15pm San José vs Guabirá- Tigo Sports Bolivia
7:30pm Blooming vs Wilstermann- Tigo Sports Bolivia

Colombia – Primera A
3:00pm Once Caldas vs Deportivo Pasto- Fanatiz USA, Win Sports
4:30pm Unión Magdalena vs Junior- Fanatiz USA, Win Sports
5:00pm Atlético Huila vs Deportes Tolima- Fanatiz USA, Win Sports
7:00pm Jaguares de Córdoba vs Alianza Petrolera- Fanatiz USA, Win Sports
9:00pm Atlético Bucaramanga vs Cúcuta Deportivo- Fanatiz USA, Win Sports

Denmark – Super Liga
12:00pm AaB vs AGF- Canal 9 Denmark, Eurosport Player Denmark
12:00pm Vendsyssel vs Nordsjælland- Viaplay Denmark
12:00pm Midtjylland vs SønderjyskE- Viaplay Denmark, Viaplay Sweden, TV3 MAX
12:00pm OB vs Randers Eurosport 2 Denmark, Eurosport Player Denmark
12:00pm Esbjerg vs Vejle – Viaplay Denmark
12:00pm Horsens vs Brøndby- ESPN+, TV3+ HD, Viaplay Denmark
12:00pm København vs Hobro- Viaplay Denmark, TV3 Sport

Germany – Bundesliga 2
8:30am Arminia Bielefeld vs Bochum – FOX Soccer Match Pass
8:30am MSV Duisburg vs Köln- FOX Soccer Match Pass
8:30am Paderborn vs Ingolstadt- FOX Soccer Match Pass

Africa – CAF Confederation Cup
9:00am Etoile Du Sahel vs Salitas- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
9:00am Enugu Rangers vs CS Sfaxien – fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
12:00pm NA Hussein Dey vs Zamalek- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
12:00pm ZESCO United vs Asante Kotoko- SLGO
12:00pm Al Hilal Omdurman vs Nkana- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
12:00pm Gor Mahia vs Petro de Luanda- Maximo 360, SuperSport 4 Africa

Japan – J1 League
12:00am Sagan Tosu vs Júbilo Iwata – DAZN, DAZN, DAZN Spain, DAZN
12:30am Tokyo vs Nagoya Grampus- DAZN
1:00am Consadole Sapporo vs Kashima Antlers- Sportklub 2 Croatia, SportKlub 2 Serbia
1:00am Vissel Kobe vs Shimizu S-Pulse- DAZN, DAZN, DAZN, DAZN, DAZN Spain
2:00am Kawasaki Frontale vs Gamba Osaka- DAZN
2:00am Cerezo Osaka vs Urawa Reds- DAZN
2:00am Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Matsumoto Yamaga- DAZN
3:00am Oita Trinita vs Yokohama F. Marinos- DAZN
4:00am Shonan Bellmare vs Vegalta Sendai- DAZN, DAZN, Astro Go, Astro Supersport 4

Netherlands – Eredivisie
7:15am VVV vs PSV- ESPN+, SportKlub 1 Serbia, Sport T…
9:30am AZ vs Ajax- ESPN+, DAZN, sportdigital, Polsat Spo…
9:30am Groningen vs ADO Den Haag – Fox Sports Go, Fuji TV Next
11:45am Excelsior vs PEC Zwolle- Fox Sports Go

Scotland – Scottish Premiership
8:30am Dundee vs Celtic- B/R Live, Celtic TV, Sportsnet World Now

Spain – Segunda Division
7:00am Real Oviedo vs Gimnàstic Tarragona- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
11:00am Córdoba vs Sporting Gijón- YouTube, LaLiga 123 TV, Opensport
1:00pm Almería vs Granada- YouTube, Movistar+, Movistar Partidazo
1:00pm Osasuna vs Rayo Majadahonda- YouTube, LaLiga 123 TV, Opensport
3:00pm Las Palmas vs Mallorca- YouTube, SportKlub 4 Serbia

Turkey – Super Lig
6:30am Yeni Malatyaspor vs Ankaragücü- Digiturk Play, beIN Sports Turkey
9:00am Kayserispor vs İstanbul Başakşehir- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
12:00pm Bursaspor vs Galatasaray- SportKlub 3 Serbia

United States – Major Arena Soccer League
2:00pm Utica vs Mississauga- fuboTV, Eleven Sports Network USA

Monday March 18

Argentina – Superliga Argentina
6:00pm Banfield vs Godoy Cruz- Fanatiz USA, Fox Sports Premium Ar…
8:10pm Huracán vs Estudiantes- Fanatiz USA, TNT Sports

Germany – Bundesliga 2
3:30pm Jahn Regensburg vs Greuther Fürth- FOX Soccer Match Pass

Mexico – Liga MX Femenil
10:00pm Tigres UANL vs Santos Laguna- fuboTV, Univision Deportes

Tuesday March 19

Argentina – Copa Argentina
5:10pm Aldosivi vs Gimnasia Mendoza- Fanatiz USA

South America – Copa Sudamericana
6:15pm Unión Española vs Mushuc Runa- beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
8:30pm Nacional Potosí vs Zulia- DAZN, beIN Sports 1
8:30pm Deportivo Municipal vs Colón- beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

Wednesday March 20

Argentina – Copa Argentina
5:10pm San Martín San Juan vs Villa Dálmine – Fanatiz USA
7:10pm Atlético Tucumán vs Platense- Fanatiz USA
7:10pm Lanús vs Huracán Las Heras – Fanatiz USA

Colombia – Primera A
8:30pm Atlético Nacional vs Deportivo Cali- Fanatiz USA, Win Sports

Friendly
3:30pm Denmark U21 vs Belgium U21- 6’eren, Eurosport Player Denmark
3:45pm Wales vs Trinidad and Tobago- ESPN3, WatchESPN, DAZN, Sport TV2
3:45pm Germany vs Serbia- ESPN3, fuboTV, Univision Deportes

South America – Copa Sudamericana
8:30pm Unión Santa Fe vs Independiente del Valle- beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
8:30pm Independiente FBC vs La Equidad- DAZN

United States – USL Championship
9:00pm New Mexico United vs Tulsa Roughnecks- ESPN3, WatchESPN

Thursday March 21

Europe – UEFA Euro Qualifying
11:00am Kazakhstan vs Scotland- ESPN3, WatchESPN, Univision Deportes
1:00pm Cyprus vs San Marino- ESPN3, WatchESPN, Univision Deportes
3:45pm Austria vs Poland- ESPN3, WatchESPN, Univision Deportes
3:45pm Belgium vs Russia- ESPN2, fuboTV, Univision Deportes
3:45pm Croatia vs Azerbaijan- ESPN3, WatchESPN, Univision Deportes
3:45pm FYR Macedonia vs Latvia- ESPN3, WatchESPN, Univision Deportes
3:45pm Israel vs Slovenia- ESPN3, WatchESPN, Univision Deportes
3:45pm Netherlands vs Belarus- ESPN3, WatchESPN, Univision Deportes
3:45pm Northern Ireland vs Estonia- ESPN3, WatchESPN, Univision Deportes
3:45pm Slovakia vs Hungary- ESPN3, WatchESPN, Univision Deportes

North America – CONCACAF Nations League Qualifying
3:00pm British Virgin Islands vs St. Kitts and Nevis- CONCACAF GO
3:00pm St. Vincent / Grenadines vs Bonaire- CONCACAF GO

Bolivia – Liga de Futbol
4:00pm Bolívar vs Guabirá- Fanatiz USA, Fanatiz International

Friendly
11:30am Poland U20 vs Japan U20- TVP Sport, TVP Sport Live Streaming
1:30pm Germany U21 vs France U21- Eurosport, Canal 9 Denmark, Eurosport Denmark
2:00pm Kosovo vs Denmark- ESPN3, WatchESPN, DAZN, Kanal 5 Denmark
3:30pm England U21 vs Poland U21- BT Sport 2, BT Sport 4K UHD
8:00pm USA vs Ecuador- ESPN2, fuboTV, Univision Deportes

South America – Copa Sudamericana
6:15pm Antofagasta vs Fluminense- beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
6:15pm Wanderers vs Sport Huancayo- fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
8:30pm Rionegro Águilas vs Oriente Petrolero- beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

Friday March 22

Europe – UEFA Euro Qualifying
1:00pm Bulgaria vs Montenegro- ESPN3, WatchESPN, Univision Deportes En Vivo
3:45pm England vs Czech Republic- WatchESPN, Univision Deportes En Vivo
3:45pm Portugal vs Ukraine- ESPN+, Univision Deportes En Vivo
3:45pm Luxembourg vs Lithuania- ESPN3, WatchESPN, Univision Deportes EnVivo
3:45pm Moldova vs France- ESPN+, Univision Deportes En Vivo
3:45pm Andorra vs Iceland- ESPN3, WatchESPN, Univision Deportes En Vivo
3:45pm Albania vs Turkey- ESPN3, WatchESPN, Univision Deportes En Vivo

North America – CONCACAF Nations League Qualifying
3:00pm Anguilla vs U.S. Virgin Islands- CONCACAF GO
6:00pm St. Lucia vs Aruba- CONCACAF GO
6:30pm Cayman Islands vs Montserrat- CONCACAF GO

Argentina – Copa Argentina
5:10pm Gimnasia La Plata vs Defensores Belgrano VR- Fanatiz USA

Friendly
2:00pm Switzerland U21 vs Croatia U21- RTS Sport, SFV Play
2:30pm Sweden U21 vs Russia U21- TV10 Sweden, Viaplay Sweden
3:30pm Germany U20 vs Portugal U20- Eurosport, Eurosport Player
4:20pm Argentina vs Venezuela- beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

WP Twitter Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com