Footy on the Telly

Footy on the Telly – 2/8 to 2/15

Dates to Remember:

  • March 2: Union First Kick at Talen
  • October 31, 2018: Last Day With a Proven Union #10 Under Contract

Friday February 8

Spain – La Liga
3:00pm Real Valladolid vs Villarreal/ beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

Italy – Serie A
2:30pm Chievo vs Roma/ ESPN+, DAZN, TLN, DAZN, Sky Calcio 1

Germany – Bundesliga
2:30pm Mainz 05 vs Bayer Leverkusen/ Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, Univision

France – Ligue 1
2:45pm Dijon vs Olympique Marseille/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Portugal – Primeira Liga
3:30pm Moreirense vs Porto/ fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, DAZN

Mexico – Liga MX
8:00pm Veracruz vs Tigres UANL/ fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Sky HD
10:00pm Atlas vs Puebla/ fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Watch ESPN

Argentina – Superliga Argentina
5:00pm Tigre vs Banfield/ Fanatiz, fuboTV, TyC Sports International
7:10pm Huracán vs Vélez Sarsfield/ Fanatiz, fuboTV, TyC Sports International
7:10pm Lanús vs Gimnasia La Plata/ Fanatiz, TNT Sports

Belgium – First Division A
2:30pm Genk vs Standard Liège – B/R Live, Viasat Fotboll Sweden, Foot+

Colombia – Primera A
7:45pm Atlético Bucaramanga vs Deportivo Pasto/ Fanatiz, Win Sports

Ecuador – Primera A
8:00pm Guayaquil City vs Macará/ fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol

India – Indian Super League
9:00am Jamshedpur vs Mumbai City/ ESPN+, Kayo Sports, Foxtel Now

Africa – Africa U-20 Cup of Nations
10:30am Niger U20 vs Nigeria U20/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:30am South Africa U20 vs Burundi/ U20 fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Turkey – Super Lig
12:30pm Kayserispor vs Fenerbahçe/ beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, …

Saturday February 9

England – Premier League
7:30am Fulham vs Manchester United/ NBCSports.com, NBCSN, fuboTV
10:00am Crystal Palace vs West Ham United/ NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World
10:00am Huddersfield Town vs Arsenal/ CNBC, NBCSports.com, fuboTV
10:00am Liverpool vs AFC Bournemouth/ NBCSports.com, NBCSN, fuboTV
10:00am Southampton vs Cardiff City/ NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World
10:00am Watford vs Everton/ NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World
12:30pm Brighton and Hove Albion vs Burnley/ NBCSports.com, NBCSN, fuboTV

Spain – La Liga
7:00am Getafe vs Celta de Vigo/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:15am Atlético Madrid vs Real Madrid/ beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
12:30pm Espanyol vs Rayo Vallecano/ beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
2:45pm Girona vs Huesca/ beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

Italy – Serie A
12:00pm Fiorentina vs Napoli/ ESPN+, fuboTV, Rai Italia America
2:30pm Parma vs Internazionale/ ESPN+, DAZN, TLN, DAZN, Digi Sport 1

Germany – Bundesliga
9:30am Borussia Dortmund vs Hoffenheim/ Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, Univision
9:30am RB Leipzig vs Eintracht Frankfurt/ fuboTV, FOX Sports GO
9:30am Borussia M’gladbach vs Hertha BSC/ Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
9:30am Hannover 96 vs Nürnberg/ FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsnet World Now
9:30am Freiburg vs Wolfsburg /FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsnet World Now
12:30pm Bayern München vs Schalke 04/ Fox Sports 2, fuboTV

France – Ligue 1
11:00am PSG vs Bordeaux/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
2:00pm Amiens SC vs Caen/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
2:00pm Strasbourg vs Angers/ SCO fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Portugal – Primeira Liga
10:30am Marítimo vs Desportivo Aves/ Sport TV1, Sport TV África
1:00pm Portimonense vs Rio Ave/ Sport TV1, SKY PerfecTV LIVE
3:30pm Tondela vs Vitória Guimarães/ Sport TV1, Sport TV África

Mexico – Liga MX
6:00pm Querétaro vs Pumas UNAM/ ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, fuboTV
6:00pm Monterrey vs Lobos BUAP/ Fox Sports 2, fuboTV
8:00pm América vs León/ fuboTV, Univision Deportes
8:00pm Pachuca vs Morelia/ FOX Sports 3 Cono Sur, Claro Sports
10:00pm Necaxa vs Guadalajara/ fuboTV, Univision Deportes

Argentina – Superliga Argentina
3:10pm Estudiantes vs Patronato/ Fanatiz, fuboTV, TyC Sports International
5:20pm Independiente vs Unión Santa Fe/ Fanatiz, Sport TV4, Kayo Sports
5:20pm Atlético Tucumán vs Talleres Córdoba/ Fanatiz, fuboTV, TyC Sports International

Australia – A-League
1:35am Western Sydney Wanderers vs Central Coast Mariners/ ESPN+, BT Sport 1, BT Sport Live
3:50am Melbourne City vs Adelaide United/ ESPN+, Sport TV3, Arena Sport 2 Serbia

Australia – W-League
10:00pm Melbourne Victory vs Perth Glory/ ESPN+, BT Sport ESPN, BT Sport Li…
10:00pm Melbourne Victory vs Perth Glory/ Foxtel Now, Fox Sports 505

Colombia – Primera A
4:00pm Jaguares de Córdoba vs Millonarios/ Fanatiz, fuboTV
6:00pm Envigado vs Alianza Petrolera/ Fanatiz, Win Sports
6:00pm Santa Fe vs Deportes Tolima/ Fanatiz, fuboTV
8:00pm Medellín vs Unión Magdalena/ Fanatiz, fuboTV

Ecuador – Primera A
3:00pm Fuerza Amarilla vs Delfin/ GOLTV Play, GolTV Latinoamerica
5:15pm LDU Quito vs Olmedo/ fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
7:30pm Barcelona vs El Nacional/ fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol

England – Championship
8:00am Middlesbrough vs Leeds United/ iFollow, LUTV, Riverside LIVE
10:00am Blackburn Rovers vs Bristol City/ iFollow, BCTV+
10:00am Bolton Wanderers vs Preston North End/ iFollow
10:00am Derby County vs Hull City/ Rams PlayerHD
10:00am Nottingham Forest vs Brentford/ ESPN+, iFollow, DAZN, SportsMax
10:00am Queens Park Rangers vs Birmingham City/ QPR+, BluesTV
10:00am Rotherham United vs Wigan Athletic/ iFollow
10:00am Sheffield Wednesday vs Reading/ iFollow
10:00am Swansea City vs Millwall/ iFollow
12:30pm Stoke City vs West Bromwich Albion/ ESPN+, DAZN, SportsMax

Germany – Bundesliga 2
7:00am Bochum vs Paderborn/ FOX Soccer Match Pass
7:00am Union Berlin vs Sandhausen/ FOX Soccer Match Pass
7:00am Greuther Fürth vs MSV Duisburg/ FOX Soccer Match Pass

Greece – Superleague
10:15am Panionios vs Apollon Smirnis/ Nova Sports 1, Nova Sports 1 Cyprus
12:00pm Xanthi vs Lamia/ ERT 1
12:30pm PAS Giannina vs Panathinaikos/ ANT1 Satellite, Nova Sports 2

Honduras – Liga Nacional
8:00pm Real España vs Marathón/ Centro America TV

India – Indian Super League
9:00am Chennaiyin vs Bengaluru/ ESPN+, Kayo Sports, Foxtel Now

Africa – Africa U-20 Cup of Nations
10:30am Mali U20 vs Ghana U20/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:30am Senegal U20 vs Burkina Faso U20/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Mexico – Ascenso MX
6:00pm Atlético Zacatepec vs Celaya/ UnivisionTDN
8:00pm Cafetaleros de Tapachula vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca/ TVC Deportes
8:00pm Juárez vs Venados/ ESPN3, WatchESPN, ESPN2 Norte
10:00pm Cimarrones de Sonora vs Mineros de Zacatecas/ TVC Deportes

Netherlands – Eredivisie
12:30pm Heracles vs Ajax/ ESPN+, DAZN, sportdigital
12:30pm Heerenveen vs PEC Zwolle/ Fox Sports 2, Fox Sports Go, Fuji TV Next
2:45pm VVV vs Willem II/ Fox Sports 2, Fox Sports Go
2:45pm Feyenoord vs De Graafschap/ ESPN+, DAZN, sportdigital

Portugal – LigaPro
6:00am Academico Viseu vs Porto II/ Sport TV1, Sport TV LIVE, Sport TV África
10:00am Farense vs Leixões/ Sport TV LIVE
12:00pm Penafiel vs Sporting Braga/ II Sport TV LIVE
12:00pm Benfica II vs Académica/ fuboTV, Benfica TV

Scotland – Scottish FA Cup
12:15pm Kilmarnock vs Rangers/ ESPN+, Rangers TV, Premier Spo

Sunday February 10

England – Premier League
8:30am Tottenham Hotspur vs Leicester City/ NBCSports.com, NBCSN, fuboTV
11:00am Manchester City vs Chelsea/ NBCSports.com, NBCSN, fuboTV

Spain – La Liga
6:00am Leganés vs Real Betis/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:15am Valencia vs Real Sociedad/ beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
12:30pm Sevilla vs Eibar/ beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
2:45pm Athletic Club vs Barcelona/ beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

Italy – Serie A
6:30am Bologna vs Genoa/ ESPN+, DAZN, DAZN, Digi Sport 1
9:00am Sampdoria vs Frosinone/ ESPN+, DAZN, DAZN, Digi Sport 1
9:00am Atalanta vs SPAL/ ESPN+, fuboTV, Rai Italia America
9:00am Torino vs Udinese/ ESPN+, DAZN, TLN, DAZN
12:00pm Sassuolo vs Juventus/ ESPN2, ESPN Deportes
2:30pm Milan vs Cagliari/ ESPN+, fuboTV, Rai Italia America

Germany – Bundesliga
9:30am Werder Bremen vs Augsburg/ Fox Sports 1, fuboTV, Univision Deportes
12:00pm Fortuna Düsseldorf vs Stuttgart/ Fox Sports 1, fuboTV, FOX Sports GO

France – Ligue 1
9:00am Montpellier vs Monaco/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
9:00am Nantes vs Nîmes/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
9:00am Toulouse vs Reims/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
11:00am Guingamp vs Lille/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
11:00am Rennes vs Saint-Étienne/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
3:00pm Nice vs Olympique Lyonnais/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Portugal – Primeira Liga
10:00am Sporting Braga vs Chaves/ fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
10:00am Boavista vs Santa Clara/ Sport TV4
12:30pm Benfica vs Nacional/ fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
3:00pm Feirense vs Sporting CP/ fuboTV, GOLTV, RTPi, GolTV Espanol

Mexico – Liga MX
1:00pm Toluca vs Cruz Azul/ fuboTV, Univision Deportes
7:00pm Santos Laguna vs Tijuana/ fuboTV, ESPN2 Norte, ESPN Sur

Argentina – Superliga Argentina
3:10pm Godoy Cruz vs San Martín Tucumán/ Fanatiz, TNT Sports
3:10pm Newell’s Old Boys vs Rosario Central/ Fanatiz, fuboTV, TyC Sports International
5:20pm River Plate vs Racing Club/ Fanatiz, DAZN, sportdigital, Sport TV3
7:30pm Belgrano vs Boca Juniors/ Fanatiz, Sport TV3

Australia – A-League
1:00am Melbourne Victory vs Perth Glory/ ESPN+, BT Sport ESPN

Australia – W-League
3:15am Brisbane Roar vs Sydney/ ESPN+, BT Sport 2, BT Sport Live
3:15am Brisbane Roar vs Sydney FC/ Foxtel Now, Fox Sports 505

Belgium – First Division A
8:30am Cercle Brugge vs Club Brugge/ B/R Live, Foot+, Viaplay Denmark
12:00pm Anderlecht vs Zulte-Waregem/ B/R Live, Foot+, Arena Sport 4 Serbia
2:00pm Gent vs Mouscron-Péruwelz/ Proximus 11, Play Sports 1, Play Sports

Colombia – Primera A
4:00pm La Equidad vs Deportivo Cali/ Fanatiz, fuboTV
6:00pm Atlético Huila vs Atlético Nacional/ Fanatiz, fuboTV…
6:00pm Rionegro Águilas vs Patriotas Boyacá/ Fanatiz, Win Sports
8:00pm América de Cali vs Junior/ Fanatiz, fuboTV

Denmark – Super Liga
6:00am Hobro vs Horsens/ Eurosport 2 Denmark, Eurosport Player Denmark
8:00am AaB vs Randers/ Eurosport 2 Denmark, Eurosport Player Denmark
10:00am Nordsjælland vs Brøndby/ Canal 9 Denmark, Eurosport Player Denmark
12:00pm København vs OB/ ESPN+, TV3+ HD, Viaplay Denmark

England – Championship
7:00am Norwich City vs Ipswich Town/ ESPN+, DAZN, SportsMax

Germany – Bundesliga 2
7:30am Darmstadt 98 vs Heidenheim/ FOX Soccer Match Pass
7:30am Erzgebirge Aue vs Ingolstadt/ FOX Soccer Match Pass
7:30am Magdeburg vs Holstein Kiel/ FOX Soccer Match Pass

Greece – Superleague
8:00am AEK Athens vs OFI/ ANT1 Satellite, Nova Sports 1
12:00pm Atromitos vs Levadiakos/ ERT 1
12:30pm PAOK vs Olympiakos/ Piraeus Nova Sports 1, Nova Sports 1 Cyprus

India – Indian Super League
9:00am Pune City vs ATK/ ESPN+, Kayo Sports, Foxtel Now

Netherlands – Eredivisie
6:15am Fortuna Sittard vs Excelsior/ Fox Sports 1, Fox Sports Go
8:30am Groningen vs Vitesse/ ESPN+, Fox Sports 1, Fox Sports Go
8:30am Emmen vs ADO Den Haag/ Fox Sports 2, Fox Sports Go
10:45am Utrecht vs PSV/ ESPN+, sportdigital, Foot+

Scotland – Scottish FA Cup
8:30am Celtic vs St. Johnstone/ ESPN+, Celtic TV, Premier Sports 1
10:30am Aberdeen vs Queen of the South/ ESPN+, RedTV International

Spain – Segunda Division
6:00am Alcorcón vs Cádiz/ YouTube, LaLiga 123 TV, Opensport
10:00am Albacete vs Mallorca/ YouTube, LaLiga 123 TV, Opensport
12:00pm Almería vs Numancia/ YouTube, LaLiga 123 TV, Opensport
12:00pm Granada vs Deportivo/ La Coruña fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
2:00pm Málaga vs Las Palmas/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Monday February 11

England – Premier League
3:00pm Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Newcastle United/ NBCSports.com, NBCSN, fuboTV

Spain – La Liga
3:00pm Deportivo Alavés vs Levante/ beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

Portugal – Primeira Liga
3:15pm Vitória Setúbal vs Belenenses/ fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol

Argentina – Superliga Argentina
5:00pm Defensa y Justicia vs Argentinos Juniors/ Fanatiz, Sport TV2
7:10pm Aldosivi vs San Martín San Juan/ Fanatiz, TyC Sports Internacional

Colombia – Primera A
8:00pm Once Caldas vs Cúcuta Deportivo/ Fanatiz, Win Sports

Ecuador – Primera A
8:15pm América de Quito vs Mushuc Runa/ fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol

Germany – Bundesliga 2
2:30pm Hamburger SV vs Dynamo Dresden/ FOX Soccer Match Pass

Mexico – Liga MX Femenil
9:00pm Tigres UANL vs Morelia/ fuboTV, Univision Deportes

Tuesday February 12

Europe – UEFA Champions League
3:00pm Manchester United vs PSG/ fuboTV, Univision Deportes
3:00pm Roma vs Porto/ Univision Deportes En Vivo, B/R Live

Europe – UEFA Europa League
12:55pm Fenerbahçe vs Zenit/ B/R Live, DAZN, DAZN, Sport TV1

South America – Copa Libertadores
4:15pm Atlético Mineiro vs Danubio/ beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
6:30pm Medellín vs Palestino/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Espabol
6:30pm Barcelona vs Defensor Sporting/ beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

Mexico – Copa MX
10:00pm Dorados vs Atlético Zacatepec/ ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, WatchESPN

England – Championship
2:45pm Birmingham City vs Bolton Wanderers/ iFollow, BluesTV, Sky Sports Red Button
2:45pm Hull City vs Rotherham United/ iFollow, Sky Sports Red Button
2:45pm Bristol City vs Queens Park Rangers/ QPR+, BCTV+, Sky Sports Red Button
2:45pm Millwall vs Sheffield Wednesday/ iFollow, Sky Sports Red Button
3:00pm West Bromwich Albion vs Nottingham Forest/ ESPN+, Viaplay Denmark, Viaplay Sweden

South America – Copa Sudamericana
4:15pm River Plate vs Santos/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
6:30pm Macará vs Guabirá/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Africa – CAF Champions League
8:00am Horoya vs Platinum/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
8:00am ES Tunis vs Orlando Pirates/ beIN Sports 1, SuperSport 4, SL2G
11:00am ASEC Mimosas vs Mamelodi Sundowns/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
11:00am Club Africain vs TP Mazembe/ beIN Sports MAX 4, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
2:00pm Wydad Casablanca vs Lobi Stars/ SuperSport 7, SLGO, beIN Sports HD 3
2:00pm JS Saoura vs Vita Club/ beIN Sports HD 6

Wednesday February 13

Europe – UEFA Champions League
3:00pm Tottenham Hotspur vs Borussia Dortmund/ fuboTV, Galavision, Univision De…
3:00pm Ajax vs Real Madrid/ fuboTV, UniMás, Univision

France – Ligue 1
1:00pm Saint-Étienne vs Strasbourg/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
1:30pm Caen vs Nantes/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

South America – Copa Libertadores
4:15pm Universidad/ Chile vs Melgar beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
4:15pm Libertad vs The Strongest/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
6:30pm São Paulo vs Talleres Córdoba/ beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
6:30pm Caracas vs Delfin/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

England – Championship
2:45pm Ipswich Town vs Derby County Rams/ PlayerHD, Sky Sports Red Button
2:45pm Preston North End vs Norwich City/ iFollow, Sky Sports Red Button
2:45pm Brentford vs Aston Villa/ ESPN+, AVTV, Viaplay Denmark
2:45pm Leeds United vs Swansea City/ iFollow, LUTV, Sky Sports Red Button
2:45pm Sheffield United vs Middlesbrough/ iFollow, Riverside LIVE,
2:45pm Wigan Athletic vs Stoke City/ iFollow, Sky Sports Red Button,
3:00pm Reading vs Blackburn Rovers/ iFollow, Sky Sports Red Button

India – Indian Super League
9:00am Mumbai City vs NorthEast United/ ESPN+, Kayo Sports, Foxtel Now

South America – Copa Sudamericana
6:30pm Fluminense vs Antofagasta/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Africa – CAF Confederation Cup
8:00am Asante Kotoko vs ZESCO United/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
8:00am Nkana vs Al Hilal Omdurman/ SuperSport 4, SL2G
11:00am Salitas vs Etoile du Sahel/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
11:00am Petro de Luanda vs Gor Mahia/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
2:00pm CS Sfaxien vs Enugu Rangers/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
2:00pm Zamalek vs NA Hussein Dey/ beIN Sports MAX 6, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Thursday February 14

Europe – UEFA Europa League
12:55pm Lazio vs Sevilla/ UniMás, B/R Live, DAZN, DAZN
12:55pm BATE vs Arsenal/ B/R Live, Arsenal Player, DAZN, DAZN
12:55pm Rapid Wien vs Internazionale/ Galavision, B/R Live, DAZN, Flow Sports 2
12:55pm Slavia Praha vs Genk/ B/R Live, DAZN, DAZN, La Deux, OLL.tv
12:55pm Krasnodar vs Bayer Leverkusen/ B/R Live, DAZN, DAZN, Fox Sports 2, OLL.tv
12:55pm Rennes vs Real Betis/ fuboTV, Univision Deportes, B/R Live
12:55pm Olympiakos Piraeus vs Dynamo/ Kyiv B/R Live, DAZN, DAZN, Futbol 1, OLL.tv
12:55pm Galatasaray vs Benfica/ B/R Live, DAZN, DAZN, Sport TV1
3:00pm Viktoria Plzeň vs Dinamo Zagreb/ B/R Live, DAZN, DAZN, OLL.tv, TV2 Sumo
3:00pm Club Brugge vs Salzburg/ B/R Live, DAZN, DAZN, Fox Sports 4, Puls 4
3:00pm Zürich vs Napoli/ B/R Live, DAZN, DAZN, BT Sport ESPN
3:00pm Shakhtar Donetsk vs Eintracht Frankfurt/ B/R Live, DAZN, Flow Sports 1, DAZN
3:00pm Celtic vs Valencia/ Galavision, B/R Live, Celtic TV, DAZN, DAZN
3:00pm Sporting CP vs Villarreal/ fuboTV, Univision Deportes, B/R Live
3:00pm Malmö FF vs Chelsea/ UniMás, B/R Live, DAZN, Flow Sports 2

South America – Copa Libertadores
6:30pm Atlético Nacional vs Deportivo La Guaira/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Espanol

Argentina – Superliga Argentina
7:00pm Rosario Central vs River Plate/ Fanatiz, Sport TV3, beIN Sports 2

Colombia – Primera A
7:30pm Deportivo Cali vs Deportes Tolima/ Fanatiz, Win Sports

India – Indian Super League
9:00am Goa vs ATK/ ESPN+, Kayo Sports, Foxtel Now

South America – Copa Sudamericana
4:15pm Corinthians vs Racing Club/ beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
6:30pm Royal Pari vs Monagas/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Friday February 15

Spain – La Liga
3:00pm Eibar vs Getafe/ beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

Italy – Serie A
2:30pm Juventus vs Frosinone/ ESPN+, DAZN, TLN, DAZN, Sport TV3

Germany – Bundesliga
2:30pm Augsburg vs Bayern München/ Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, Univision

France – Ligue 1
2:45pm Olympique Lyonnais vs Guingamp/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Portugal – Primeira Liga
3:30pm Rio Ave vs Santa Clara/ fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol

England – FA Cup
2:45pm Queens Park Rangers vs Watford/ ESPN+, QPR+, Sportsnet World Now

Mexico – Liga MX
8:00pm Morelia vs Monterrey/ fuboTV, Univision Deportes
10:00pm Puebla vs Pachuca/ fuboTV, Univision Deportes
10:06pm Tijuana vs Veracruz/ Fox Sports 2, fuboTV

Argentina – Superliga Argentina
5:00pm Unión Santa Fe vs Atlético Tucumán/ Fanatiz, Fox Sports Premium Argentina
7:10pm Vélez Sarsfield vs Colón/ Fanatiz, TNT Sports
7:10pm San Martín Tucumán vs Belgrano/ Fanatiz, Fox Sports Premium Argentina

Australia – A-League
1:35am Wellington Phoenix vs Melbourne Victory/ ESPN+, BT Sport 3, BT Sport Live
3:50am Newcastle Jets vs Melbourne City/ ESPN+, sportdigital, BT Sport 3

Belgium – First Division A
2:30pm Standard Liège vs Lokeren/ B/R Live, Proximus 11, Play Sports 1

Chile – Primera Division
4:00pm Unión La Calera vs Palestino/ CDF Premium, CDF HD
6:30pm Coquimbo Unido vs Universidad Católica/ CDF Premium, CDF HD

Ecuador – Primera A
7:15pm El Nacional vs Aucas/ fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol

Germany – Bundesliga 2
12:30pm Sandhausen vs Darmstadt/ 98 FOX Soccer Match Pass
12:30pm Paderborn vs Köln/ FOX Soccer Match Pass

India – Indian Super League
9:00am Kerala Blasters vs Chennaiyin/ ESPN+, Kayo Sports, Foxtel Now

Spain – Segunda Division
3:00pm Córdoba vs Granada/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Turkey – Super Lig
12:30pm Yeni Malatyaspor vs Beşiktaş/ beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

WP Twitter Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com