Footy on the Telly

Footy on the Telly – 11/9 to 11/16

Friday November 9

Spain – La Liga
3:00pm Levante vs Real Sociedad/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español

Italy – Serie A
2:30pm Frosinone vs Fiorentina/ ESPN+, DAZN, DAZN, Sky Calcio 1

Germany – Bundesliga
2:30pm Hannover 96 vs Wolfsburg/ fuboTV, Fox Sports 2

France – Ligue 1
2:45pm Lille vs Strasbourg/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS

Portugal – Primeira Liga
2:00pm Moreirense vs Portimonense/ Sport TV1, SKY PerfecTV LIVE
4:15pm Vitória Setúbal vs Feirense /Sport TV1, Sport TV África

FIFA Women’s World Cup Qualifying
2:00pm Netherlands vs Switzerland/ SRF zwei, RTS Deux, RTS Sport

Mexico – Liga MX
8:00pm Veracruz vs Querétaro/ fuboTV, Univision Deportes
10:00pm Atlas vs Pachuca/ fuboTV, Univision Deportes

Australia – A-League
3:50am Melbourne City vs Wellington Phoenix/ ESPN+, Arena Sport 3 Serbia

Ecuador – Primera A
7:00pm Independiente del Valle vs Delfin/ fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol

England – Championship
2:45pm Sheffield United vs Sheffield Wednesday/ ESPN+, DAZN, DAZN, Telekanal Futbol

England – FA Cup
2:55pm Haringey Borough vs AFC Wimbledon/ ESPN+, Sportsnet World Now, Sportsnet Now

Germany – Bundesliga 2
12:30pm Sandhausen vs MSV Duisburg/ FOX Soccer Match Pass
12:30pm Paderborn vs Holstein Kiel/ FOX Soccer Match Pass

India – Indian Super League
9:00am NorthEast United vs Mumbai City/ ESPN+, Now Player, Star Sports China

Africa – CAF Champions League
2:00pm ES Tunis vs Al Ahly/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

North America – CONCACAF U20 Championship
10:30am Barbados U20 vs Bermuda U20/ CONCACAF GO, Flow Sports 1
12:45pm Dominican Republic U20/ vs Belize U20 CONCACAF GO, Flow Sports 2
12:45pm Sint Maarten U20 vs Cuba U20/ CONCACAF GO, Flow Sports 1
3:00pm Puerto Rico U20 vs Saint Vincent and the Grenadine/s U20 CONCACAF GO, Flow Sports 2
3:00pm U.S. Virgin Islands U20 vs Trinidad and Tobago U20/ CONCACAF GO, Flow Sports 1
4:30pm USA U20 vs Suriname U20/ fuboTV, Univision Deportes
5:30pm St. Lucia U20 vs Costa Rica/ U20 CONCACAF GO, Flow Sports 2
7:45pm Honduras U20 vs Antigua and Barbuda/ U20 CONCACAF GO, Flow Sports 1

Asia – AFF Championship
7:00am Singapore vs Indonesia/ B/R Live, RCTI, K +NS, K-Vision, Bugaboo TV
7:00am Timor-Leste vs Thailand/ B/R Live, BBTV Channel 7, K+PM, K-Vision

Scotland – Scottish Premiership
2:45pm Aberdeen vs Hibernian/ B/R Live, RedTV International, Hibs TV

Turkey – Super Lig
12:00pm Yeni Malatyaspor vs Trabzonspor/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS

United States – College Soccer
2:30pm Western Michigan vs Bowling Green/ ESPN3, WatchESPN
4:00pm Loyola Maryland vs Army West Point/ Patriot League Network, Watch Stadium
5:30pm Akron vs West Virginia/ ESPN3, WatchESPN
7:00pm Lehigh vs Colgate Patriot League/ Network, Watch Stadium
10:00pm San Diego vs Santa Clara/ Watch Stadium

United States – NCAA Women’s Soccer
2:00pm Vcu vs Rhode Island/ ESPN+
4:30pm USC vs Long Beach State/ Pac-12
7:00pm Rutgers vs Duke/ ESPN3, WatchESPN
7:00pm Ohio State vs Wake Forest/ ESPN3, WatchESPN
7:00pm Loyola-Chicago vs Florida State/ ESPN3, WatchESPN
7:00pm Hofstra vs Boston College/ ESPN3, WatchESPN
7:00pm Northwestern vs North Carolina State/ ESPN3, WatchESPN
7:00pm Monmouth vs /ESPN3, WatchESPN
8:05pm Saint Louis vs Sporting KC/ ESPN3, WatchESPN

Saturday November 10

England – Premier League
7:30am Cardiff City vs Brighton Hove Albion/ fuboTV, NBCSports.com, NBCSN
10:00am Huddersfield Town vs West Ham United/ NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World
10:00am Leicester City vs Burnley/ fuboTV, NBCSports.com, NBCSN
10:00am Newcastle United vs AFC Bournemouth/ NBC Sports Gold, SiriusXM FC
10:00am Southampton vs Watford/ NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World
12:30pm Crystal Palace vs Tottenham Hotspur/ fuboTV, NBC, NBCSports.com

Spain – La Liga
7:00am Real Valladolid vs Eibar/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:15am Getafe vs Valencia/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
12:30pm Atlético Madrid vs Athletic Club/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
2:45pm Girona vs Leganés/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS

Italy – Serie A
9:00am Torino vs Parma/ ESPN+, DAZN, TLN, DAZN, Sky Calcio 1
12:00pm SPAL vs Cagliari/ ESPN+, DAZN, TLN, DAZN, Sky Calcio 1
2:30pm Genoa vs Napoli/ ESPN+, DAZN, TLN, DAZN, Sport TV2

Germany – Bundesliga
9:30am Hoffenheim vs Augsburg/ fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, Univision
9:30am Werder Bremen vs Borussia M’gladbach/ fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports GO
9:30am Freiburg vs Mainz 05/ FOX Soccer Match Pass
9:30am Fortuna Düsseldorf vs Hertha BSC/ fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
9:30am Nürnberg vs Stuttgart/ FOX Soccer Match Pass
12:30pm Borussia Dortmund vs Bayern München/ fuboTV, Fox Sports 2

France – Ligue 1
11:00am Guingamp vs Olympique Lyonnais/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
2:00pm Angers SCO vs Montpellier/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
2:00pm Nîmes vs Nice/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
2:00pm Saint-Étienne vs Reims/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
2:00pm Toulouse vs Amiens SC/fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Portugal – Primeira Liga
10:30am Belenenses vs Boavista/ Sport TV1, Sport TV África
10:30am Desportivo Aves vs Rio/Sport TV5
1:00pm Nacional vs Marítimo/ Sport TV5, Sport TV África
3:30pm Porto vs Sporting Braga/ Sport TV1, Telekanal Futbol

South America – Copa Libertadores
2:00pm Boca Juniors vs River Plate/ fuboTV, FOX Sports GO, FOX Deportes
3:00pm Boca Juniors vs River Plate/ FOX Deportes, Sport TV3

Mexico – Liga MX
6:00pm Cruz Azul vs Lobos BUAP/ fuboTV, ESPN Deportes, ESPN3
8:00pm León vs Guadalajara/ fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Univision
8:00pm Tigres UANL vs Puebla/ fuboTV, ESPN Deportes, ESPN3
10:00pm Necaxa vs Monterrey/ fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Univision
10:00pm Tijuana vs Morelia/ fuboTV, Fox Sports 2

Australia – A-League
1:35am Western Sydney Wanderers vs Brisbane Roar/ ESPN+, BT Sport 1, BT Sport Live
3:50am Newcastle Jets vs Sydney FC/ ESPN+, DAZN, Sport TV2, BT Sport 1

Belgium – First Division A
12:00pm Sporting Charleroi vs Club Brugge/ B/R Live, Proximus 11, Play Sports
2:00pm AS Eupen vs Sint-Truiden/ Proximus 11, Play Sports
2:00pm Zulte-Waregem vs Lokeren/ Proximus 11, Play Sports
2:30pm Cercle Brugge vs Waasland-Beveren/ Proximus 11, Play Sports

Brazil – Brasileirão
2:00pm América Mineiro vs Paraná PFC/ Internacional, Premiere FC Brasil
2:00pm Corinthians vs São Paulo/ fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
4:00pm Atlético PR vs Cruzeiro/ Premiere FC Brasil
4:00pm Botafogo vs Flamengo/ PFC Internacional, Premiere FC Brasil

Chile – Primera Division
3:00pm San Luis vs Universidad Chile/ DAZN USA, CDF Premium, CDF HD

Chile – Copa Chile
6:00pm Audax Italiano vs Palestino/ DAZN USA, Fanatiz

Ecuador – Primera A
4:30pm Técnico Universitario vs LDU Quito/ fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
7:00pm Deportivo Cuenca vs Emelec/ fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol

England – Championship
10:00am Birmingham City vs Hull City/ BluesTV
10:00am Blackburn Rovers vs Rotherham United/ iFollow
10:00am Bolton Wanderers vs Swansea City/ iFollow
10:00am Bristol City vs Preston North End/ iFollow, BCTV+
10:00am Derby County vs Aston Villa Rams/PlayerHD, AVTV
10:00am Middlesbrough vs Wigan Athletic/ iFollow, Riverside LIVE
10:00am Norwich City vs Millwall/ iFollow
10:00am Nottingham Forest vs Stoke City/ iFollow
10:00am Reading vs Ipswich Town// iFollow, ESPN+, DAZN, DAZN
12:30pm West Bromwich Albion vs Leeds United ESPN+, LUTV, DAZN, DAZN

England – FA Cup
7:30am Maidenhead United vs Portsmouth/ ESPN+, Sportsnet World
10:00am Metropolitan Police vs Newport County/ ESPN+, Astro Go, Astro Supersport 4

Germany – Bundesliga 2
7:00am Köln vs Dynamo Dresden/ FOX Soccer Match Pass
7:00am St. Pauli vs Heidenheim/ FOX Soccer Match Pass
7:00am Erzgebirge Aue vs Hamburger/ SV FOX Soccer Match Pass

India – Indian Super League
9:00am ATK vs Pune City/ ESPN+, Star Sports 1 Asia, OSN Sports 4

Asia – AFC Asian Champions League
10:00am Persepolis vs Kashima Antlers/ DAZN USA, DAZN, Now Player

North America – CONCACAF U20 Championship
10:30am Cayman Islands U20 vs Curaçao/ U20 CONCACAF GO
11:45am Martinique U20 vs Canada U20/ CONCACAF GO, Flow Sports 1
12:45pm Guadeloupe U20 vs Dominica U20/ CONCACAF GO, Flow Sports 2
3:00pm Mexico U20 vs Aruba U20/ fuboTV, Univision Deportes
3:00pm Nicaragua U20 vs Grenada U20/ CONCACAF GO, Flow Sports 2
3:00pm Sint Maarten U20 vs Jamaica U20/ CONCACAF GO, Flow Sports 1
5:30pm Panama U20 vs St. Kitts and Nevis U20/ CONCACAF GO, Flow Sports 1
7:45pm Guyana U20 vs El Salvador U20/ CONCACAF GO, Flow Sports 1

Women’s Friendly
3:00pm France vs Brazil/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Japan – J1 League
12:00am Consadole Sapporo vs Urawa Reds/ DAZN, 601 HD Sports Desk
12:00am Tokyo vs Júbilo Iwata/ DAZN
12:00am Shimizu S-Pulse vs Nagoya Grampus/ DAZN
12:00am Cerezo Osaka vs Kawasaki Frontale/ DAZN, DAZN, 602 HD Sports
12:00am Vissel Kobe vs Sagan Tosu/ DAZN USA, DAZN, DAZN, DAZN Italy
12:00am Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Vegalta Sendai/ DAZN
12:00am V-Varen Nagasaki vs Yokohama F. Marinos/ DAZN
1:00am Gamba Osaka vs Shonan Bellmare/ DAZN

Mexico – Ascenso MX
10:00pm Dorados vs Atlético San Luis ESPN Deportes, ESPN3

Netherlands – Eredivisie
12:30pm Emmen vs NAC Breda/ Fox Sports Go
1:45pm De Graafschap vs PSV/ ESPN+, Fox Sports Go
1:45pm Vitesse vs Utrecht/ Fox Sports Go
2:45pm VVV vs Fortuna Sittard/ Fox Sports Go

Turkey – Super Lig
5:30am BB Erzurumspor vs Göztepe/ Digiturk Play, beIN CONNECT Turkey
5:30am Konyaspor vs Ankaragücü/ Digiturk Play, beIN CONNECT Turkey
8:00am Rizespor vs İstanbul Başakşehir/ Digiturk Play, beIN CONNECT Turkey
11:00am Kayserispor vs Galatasaray/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS

United States – College Soccer
1:00pm Columbia vs Cornell/ ESPN+
4:00pm Yale vs Princeton/ ESPN+
5:00pm Dartmouth vs Brown/ ESPN+
7:00pm Pennsylvania vs Harvard/ ESPN+
10:00pm Gonzaga vs Pacific/ Watch Stadium
10:00pm Portland vs Saint Mary’s/ Watch Stadium
10:00pm Loyola Marymount vs San Francisco/ Watch Stadium

United States – NCAA Women’s Soccer
4:00pm Santa Clara vs Milwaukee/ Watch Stadium

Sunday November 11

USA/Canada – Major League Soccer
3:00pm Sporting KC vs Real Salt Lake*Western Conf SemiFinal Leg2/ ESPN, ESPN Deportes, ESPN3
5:00pm Atlanta United vs New York City*Eastern Conf SemiFinal Leg2/ ESPN, ESPN Deportes, ESPN3
7:30pm New York RB vs Columbus Crew*Eastern Conference SemiFinal Leg2/ fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports GO

England – Premier League
7:00am Liverpool vs Fulham/ fuboTV, NBCSports.com, NBCSN
9:15am Chelsea vs Everton/fuboTV, NBCSports.com, NBCSN
11:30am Arsenal vs Wolverhampton Wanderers/ NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World
11:30am Manchester City vs Manchester United/ fuboTV, NBCSports.com, NBCSN

Spain – La Liga
6:00am Deportivo Alavés vs Huesca/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:15am Barcelona vs Real Betis/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
12:30pm Rayo Vallecano vs Villarreal/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
12:30pm Sevilla vs Espanyol/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
2:45pm Celta de Vigo vs Real Madrid/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS

Italy- Serie A
6:30am Atalanta vs Internazionale/ ESPN2, ESPN Deportes, ESPN3
9:00am Chievo vs Bologna/ ESPN+, DAZN, DAZN, Sky Calcio 3
9:00am Empoli vs Udinese/ ESPN+, DAZN, DAZN, TeleClub Sport Live
9:00am Roma vs Sampdoria/ ESPN+, DAZN, TLN, DAZN, Sport TV1
12:00pm Sassuolo vs Lazio/ ESPN+, TLN, DAZN, Sky Calcio 2
2:30pm Milan vs Juventus/ ESPN+, DAZN, TLN, DAZN, Sky Calcio 1

Germany – Bundesliga
9:30am RB Leipzig vs Bayer Leverkusen/ fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports GO
12:00pm Eintracht Frankfurt vs Schalke 04/ fuboTV, Fox Sports 2

France – Ligue 1
9:00am Bordeaux vs Caen/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
11:00am Olympique Marseille vs Dijon/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
11:00am Rennes vs Nantes/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
3:00pm Monaco vs PSG/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Portugal – Primeira Liga
10:00am Vitória Guimarães vs Santa Clara/ Sport TV5, Sport TV África
12:30pm Tondela vs Benfica/ fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, BTV O…
3:00pm Sporting CP vs Chaves/ DAZN, Sport TV2, Telekanal Futbol

Mexico – Liga MX
1:00pm Toluca vs Pumas UNAM/ fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Univision
7:00pm Santos Laguna vs América/ fuboTV, Univision Deportes, UniMás

Australia – A-League
1:00am Adelaide United vs Perth Glory/ ESPN+, BT Sport 3, BT Sport Live
3:00am Melbourne Victory vs Central Coast Mariners/ ESPN+, BT Sport 3, BT Sport Live

Belgium – First Division A
8:30am Anderlecht vs Gent/ B/R Live, Proximus 11, Play Sports
12:00pm Kortrijk vs Standard Liège/ B/R Live, Proximus 11, Play Sports
2:00pm Mouscron-Péruwelz vs Genk/ Proximus 11, Play Sports

China – Super League
2:00am Beijing Renhe vs Guangzhou/ Guangdong Sports Channel, QQ Sports Live
2:00am Jiangsu Suning vs Henan Jianye/ QQ Sports Live, PPTV Sport China
2:00am Guangzhou Evergrande vs Tianjin Teda/ ESPN+, Guangdong Sports Channel, TDM HD
2:00am Dalian Aerbin vs Changchun Yatai/ QQ Sports Live, PPTV Sport China
2:00am Guizhou Zhicheng vs Chongqing Dangdai Lifan/ QQ Sports Live, PPTV Sport China
2:00am Shanghai Shenhua vs Shandong Luneng/ QQ Sports Live, PPTV Sport China
2:00am Tianjin Quanjian vs Shanghai SIPG/ ESPN+, Flow Sports 1, DAZN, Sport TV2
2:00am Hebei CFFC vs Beijing Guoan/ BTV Sports Channel, QQ Sports Live

Denmark – Super Liga
6:00am Hobro vs Vendsyssel/ Viaplay Denmark, Viaplay Sweden
10:00am AaB vs København/ Canal 9 Denmark
12:00pm Midtjylland vs Vejle/ ESPN+, Viaplay Denmark, Viaplay Sweden
2:00pm OB vs Esbjerg/ Viaplay Denmark, Viaplay Sweden

Ecuador – Primera A
2:30pm Aucas vs Macará/ GOLTV Play, GOLTV Ecuador
5:00pm Universidad Católica vs Barcelona/ fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol

England – FA Cup
7:45am Mansfield Town vs Charlton Athletic/ ESPN+, Sportsnet World Now, Sportsnet Now
7:45am Guiseley vs Cambridge United/ ESPN+, Sportsnet World Now, Sportsnet Now
7:45am Chorley vs Doncaster Rovers/ ESPN+, Sportsnet World Now, Sportsnet Now
9:30am Port Vale vs Sunderland/ ESPN+, Sportsnet World Now, Sportsnet Now

Germany – Bundesliga 2
7:30am Union Berlin vs Greuther Fürth/ FOX Soccer Match Pass
7:30am Ingolstadt vs Arminia Bielefeld/ FOX Soccer Match Pass
7:30am Magdeburg vs Jahn Regensburg/ FOX Soccer Match Pass

India – Indian Super League
9:00am Kerala Blasters vs Goa/ ESPN+, Now Player, OSN Sports 1 / HD

Netherlands – Eredivisie
6:15am Groningen vs Heerenveen/ Fox Sports Go, Fuji TV Next
8:30am Excelsior vs Ajax/ ESPN+, DAZN, Telekanal Futbol
8:30am ADO Den Haag vs AZ/ Fox Sports Go
10:45am Heracles vs Feyenoord/ ESPN+, DAZN, Telekanal Futbol

Scotland – Scottish Premiership
7:00am Livingston vs Celtic/ B/R Live, Celtic TV, Sportsnet World Now
10:00am Rangers vs Motherwell/ Rangers TV

Turkey – Super Lig
5:30am Bursaspor vs Kasımpaşa/ Digiturk Play, beIN CONNECT Turkey
10:00am Fenerbahçe vs Alanyaspo/r fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
11:00am Antalyaspor vs Akhisa/r Belediyespor Digiturk Play, beIN CONNECT Turkey
12:30pm Beşiktaş vs Sivasspor/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Uruguay – Primera Division
2:30pm Nacional vs Peñarol/ fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol

Monday November 12

England – FA Cup
2:45pm Hampton & Richmond vs Oldham Athletic/ ESPN+, Sportsnet World

Germany – Bundesliga 2
2:30pm Bochum vs Darmstadt 98/ FOX Soccer Match Pass

Asia – AFF Championship
6:30am Myanmar vs Cambodia/ B/R Live, VCTV 5, K-Vision, Bugaboo TV
7:45am Malaysia vs Laos/ B/R Live, K-Vision, Bugaboo TV

Tuesday November 13

FIFA U-17 Women’s World Cup
12:00pm Brazil U17 vs Japan U17/ fuboTV, Fox Sports 2
2:00pm New Zealand U17 vs Finland U17/ fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
3:00pm Mexico U17 vs South Africa U17/ fuboTV, Fox Sports 2
5:00pm Uruguay U17 vs Ghana U17/ fuboTV, Fox Sports 2

Africa- AFF Championship
7:00am Philippines vs Singapore/ B/R Live, K-Vision, Bugaboo TV, oktoSports
7:00am Indonesia vs Timor-Leste/ B/R Live, RCTI, K-Vision, Bugaboo TV

Women’s Friendly
3:30am Australia vs Chile/ Foxtel Now, SBS Live, Fox Sports 505
2:00pm Scotland vs USA/ fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, Univision Deportes

Wednesday November 14

Friendly
1:00pm Switzerland vs Qatar/ ESPN+, DAZN, Sport TV1, Sky Go UK

Brazil – Brasileirão
4:30pm Vasco da Gama vs Atlético/ PR Premiere FC Brasil
6:00pm Paraná vs Atlético Mineiro/ Premiere FC Brasil
6:00pm Bahia vs Ceará/ Premiere FC Brasil
6:45pm Cruzeiro vs Corinthians/ Premiere FC Brasil
6:45pm Sport Recife vs Vitória/ Premiere FC Brasil
6:45pm Palmeiras vs Fluminense/ fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol

FIFA U-17 Women’s World Cup
12:00pm USA U17 vs Cameroon U17/ fuboTV, Fox Sports 2
2:00pm Korea Republic U17/ vs Spain U17 fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
3:00pm Korea DPR U17/ vs Germany U17 fuboTV, Fox Sports 2
5:00pm Canada U17/ vs Colombia U17 fuboTV, Fox Sports 2

Thursday November 15

Europe – UEFA Nations League
10:00am Kazakhstan vs Latvia/ Univision Deportes En Vivo, ESPN+
2:45pm Andorra vs Georgia/ Univision Deportes En Vivo, ESPN+
2:45pm Austria vs Bosnia and Herzegovina/ Univision Deportes En Vivo, ESPN+
2:45pm Belgium vs Iceland/ ESPN3, WatchESPN
2:45pm Croatia vs Spain/ Univision Deportes En Vivo, ESPN+
2:45pm Greece vs Finland/ Univision Deportes En Vivo, ESPN+
2:45pm Hungary vs Estonia/ Univision Deportes En Vivo, ESPN+
2:45pm Luxembourg vs Belarus/ ESPN3, WatchESPN
2:45pm San Marino vs Moldova/ Univision Deportes En Vivo, ESPN+

Friendly
12:00pm Poland vs Czech Republic/ ESPN+, DAZN, Sport TV1, ČT Sport
12:30pm Italy U21 vs England U21// BT Sport 1, BT Sport Live
1:15pm Israel vs Guatemala/ ESPN+
2:45pm Germany vs Russia/ ESPN+, Sport TV3, SuperSport Maximo 2
2:45pm Ireland Republic vs Northern Ireland/ ESPN+, DAZN, Sky Go UK, NOW TV
3:00pm England vs USA /fuboTV, ESPN2, ESPN3, Univ…

Brazil – Brasileirão
2:00pm Flamengo vs Santos/ Premiere FC Brasil
2:00pm Chapecoense vs Botafogo/ Premiere FC Brasil
4:00pm São Paulo vs Grêmio/ fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
6:00pm Internacional vs América Mineiro/ Premiere FC Brasil

Friday November 16

Europe – UEFA Nations League
2:45pm Netherlands vs France/ Univision Deportes En Vivo, ESPN+
2:45pm Slovakia vs Ukraine/ Univision Deportes En Vivo, ESPN+
2:45pm Wales vs Denmark/ ESPN3, WatchESPN, Univision
2:45pm Cyprus vs Bulgaria/ Univision Deportes En Vivo, ESPN+
2:45pm Slovenia vs Norway/ Univision Deportes En Vivo, ESPN+
2:45pm Gibraltar vs Armenia/ Univision Deportes En Vivo, ESPN+
2:45pm Liechtenstein vs FYR Macedonia/ Univision Deportes En Vivo, ESPN+

Friendly
3:00pm Brazil vs Uruguay/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
7:15pm Chile vs Costa Rica/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS

North America – CONCACAF Nations League Qualifying
1:45pm British Virgin Islands vs Bonaire// CONCACAF GO, OZ Live
6:00pm Grenada vs Sint Maarten/ CONCACAF GO, OZ Live
7:00pm Bermuda vs El Salvador/ CONCACAF GO, OZ Live
8:00pm Aruba vs Montserrat/ CONCACAF GO, OZ Live
9:00pm Belize vs Puerto Rico/ CONCACAF GO, OZ Live

Australia- W-League
3:30am Melbourne City vs Melbourne Victory/ ESPN+, BT Sport 1, BT Sport Live
3:30am M’bourne C W vs M’bourne/ BT Sport 1, BT Sport Live

FIFA U-17 Women’s World Cup
12:00pm Japan U17 vs South Africa U17/ fuboTV, Fox Sports 2
2:00pm Finland U17 vs Ghana U17/ fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, Telemundo
3:00pm Mexico U17 vs Brazil U17/ fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, Univision
5:00pm Uruguay U17 vs New Zealand U17/ Telemundo Deportes En Vivo

Asia – AFF Championship
7:30am Laos vs Myanmar/ B/R Live, K-Vision
7:30am Vietnam vs Malaysia/ B/R Live, K-Vision

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

WP Twitter Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com