Soccer on TV

Footy on the telly: October 20-27

It’s a Week O’Cups: FIFA U-17 World Cup; England’s League Cup; France’s Coupe de la Ligue; Germany’s DFB Pokal; South America’s Copa Libertadores and Copa Sudamericana; the KNVB Beker; Spain’s  Copa del Rey. Also, a USWNT Friendly, and the Union’s Grand Finale.

This week, watch for:

10/20@3:00pm West Ham United vs Brighton & Hove Albion/NBCSN, UNIVERSO, TalkSport Radio
10/21 @7:30am Chelsea vs Watford/ fuboTV, NBCSN, UNIVERSO
10/21 @7:30am FIFA U17 World Cup: Quarter Final 1/ fuboTV, Fox Sports 2
10/21 @9:30am Eintracht Frankfurt vs Borussia Dortmund/ fuboTV, Fox Sports 1
10/21 @10:00am Huddersfield Town vs Manchester United/ NBCSN, TalkSport Radio World
10/21 @10:30am FIFA U17 World Cup: Quarter Final 2/ fuboTV, Telemundo
10/22 @7:30am FIFA U17 World Cup: Quarter Final 3/ fuboTV, Fox Sports 2
10/22 @8:30am Everton vs Arsenal/ NBCSN, TalkSport Radio World
10/22 @10:00am St. Gallen vs Lausanne/ Sport TeleClub Sport Live
10/22 @11:00am Tottenham Hotspur vs Liverpool/ NBCSN, Telemundo, TalkSport Radio World
10/22 @10:30am FIFA U17 World Cup: Quarter Final 4/ fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
10/22 @2:00pm USWNT vs Korea Republic/ ESPN, ESPN3, WatchESPN
10/22 @4:00pm Philadelphia Union vs Orlando City SC/ MLS Live, WPVI 6ABC
10/24 @2:45pm Magdeburg vs Borussia Dortmund/ ESPN Deportes, ESPN3
10/25 @7:30am FIFA U17 World Cup: Semi Final 1/ fuboTV, Fox Sports 2
10/25 @10:30am FIFA U17 World Cup: Semi Final 2/ fuboTV, Fox Sports 2

Friday October 20

England – Premier League

3:00pm West Ham United vs Brighton & Hove Albion/NBCSN, UNIVERSO, TalkSport Radio World

Germany – Bundesliga

2:30pm Schalke 04 vs Mainz 05/fuboTV, Fox Sports 2

France – Ligue 1

2:45pm Saint-Étienne vs Montpellier/fuboTV, beIN SPORTS USA

Portugal – Primeira Liga

3:30pm Estoril vs Boavista/fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol

Mexico – Liga MX

8:00pm Morelia vs León/Univision Deportes, Fanatiz
10:00pm Atlas vs Tijuana/Univision Deportes, Fanatiz

Germany – Bundesliga 2

12:30pm Fortuna Düsseldorf vs Darmstadt 98/FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Sport Bundesliga
12:30pm Ingolstadt vs Heidenheim/FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Sport Bundesliga

United States – College Soccer

8:00pm Oklahoma vs Kansas/Fox Sports Midwest, FCS Pacific

Saturday October 21

England – Premier League

7:30am Chelsea vs Watford/ fuboTV, NBCSN, UNIVERSO
10:00am Huddersfield Town vs Manchester United/ NBCSN, TalkSport Radio World
10:00am Manchester City vs Burnley/ TalkSport Radio World, Sportsnet East
10:00am Newcastle United vs Crystal Palace/ TalkSport Radio World, Palace PlayerHD
10:00am Stoke City vs AFC Bournemouth/ TalkSport Radio World, TSN GO
10:00am Swansea City vs Leicester City/ TalkSport Radio World, LCFC Radio
12:30pm Southampton vs West Bromwich Albion/ TalkSport Radio World, Saints Live

Spain – La Liga

7:00am Levante vs Getafe/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:15am Real Betis vs Deportivo Alavés/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
12:30pm Valencia vs Sevilla/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
2:45pm Barcelona vs Málaga/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS

Italy – Serie A

12:00pm Sampdoria vs Crotone/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
2:45pm Napoli vs Internazionale/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Germany – Bundesliga

9:30am RB Leipzig vs Stuttgart/ fuboTV, Fox Sports 2
9:30am Borussia M’gladbach vs Bayer Leverkusen/ Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Soccer Match Pass
9:30am Eintracht Frankfurt vs Borussia Dortmund/ fuboTV, Fox Sports 1
9:30am Augsburg vs Hannover 96/ FOX Soccer Match Pass
12:30pm Hamburger SV vs Bayern München/ fuboTV, Fox Sports 2

France – Ligue 1

11:00am Monaco vs Caen/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
2:00pm Amiens SC vs Bordeaux/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
2:00pm Angers SCO vs Toulouse/ fuboTV, beIN Sports MAX 5
2:00pm Metz vs Dijon/ fuboTV, beIN Sports MAX 6
2:00pm Nantes vs Guingamp/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
2:00pm Rennes vs Lille/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Portugal – Primeira Liga

11:00am Feirense vs Rio Ave/ Sport TV1, Sport TV África
1:15pm Vitória Setúbal vs Marítimo/ Sport TV1, Sport TV África
3:30pm Porto vs Paços de Ferreira/ Antena 1 – RTP, Sport TV1

FIFA U-17 World Cup

7:30am FIFA U17 World Cup: Quarter Final 1/ fuboTV, Fox Sports 2
10:30am FIFA U17 World Cup: Quarter Final 2/ fuboTV, Telemundo

Mexico – Liga MX

6:00pm Lobos BUAP vs Cruz Azul/ Univision Deportes, Fanatiz
6:00pm Querétaro vs Santos Laguna/ ESPN Deportes, ESPN3
8:00pm Tigres UANL vs Toluca/ ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+
8:06pm Pachuca vs Puebla/ Univision Deportes, Galavision, Univision
10:00pm América vs Necaxa/ Univision Deportes, Univision, Fanatiz

England – Championship

10:00am Aston Villa vs Fulham/ fulhamfctv, AVTV
10:00am Barnsley vs Hull City/ iFollow
10:00am Bolton Wanderers vs Queens Park Rangers/ iFollow, QPR+
10:00am Brentford vs Sunderland/ iFollow
10:00am Bristol City vs Leeds United/ LUTV, BCTV+
10:00am Derby County vs Sheffield Wednesday/ iFollow, Rams PlayerHD
10:00am Middlesbrough vs Cardiff City/ iFollow
10:00am Nottingham Forest vs Burton Albion/ iFollow
10:00am Sheffield United vs Reading/ iFollow
10:00am Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Preston North End/ ESPN3, WatchESPN, iFollow
12:30pm Millwall vs Birmingham City/ ESPN3, WatchESPN, iFollow

Germany – Bundesliga 2

7:00am Eintracht Braunschweig vs Bochum/ Sky Go Deutschland
7:00am Union Berlin vs Greuther Fürth/ FOX Soccer Match Pass
7:00am Holstein Kiel vs Arminia Bielefeld/ FOX Soccer Match Pass, Fox Sports 2

Switzerland – Axpo Super League

1:00pm Basel vs Thun/ TeleClub Sport Live
1:00pm Zürich vs Grasshopper/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

United States – NASL

7:30pm Puerto Rico vs Indy Eleven/ ESPN3, WatchESPN, WAPA 2
9:00pm Edmonton vs Miami/ ESPN3, WatchESPN

United States – USL

6:05pm Rochester Rhinos vs Charlotte Independence/ YouTube
7:00pm Charleston Battery vs New York RB II/ YouTube
7:30pm Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Cincinnati/ YouTube
8:30pm Swope Park Rangers vs Phoenix Rising/ YouTube
8:30pm San Antonio vs Tulsa Roughnecks/ YouTube
8:45pm Reno 1868 vs OKC Energy/ YouTube

United States – College Soccer

3:00pm Niagara vs Iona/ ESPN3, WatchESPN
6:00pm Wake Forest vs Boston Colleg/e WatchESPN, ACC Network
7:00pm Nc State vs Louisville/ WatchESPN, ACC Network
7:00pm Clemson vs Syracuse/ WatchESPN, ACC Network
7:00pm Umass Lowell vs Binghamton/ ESPN3, WatchESPN
7:00pm Lipscomb vs Kentucky/ WatchESPN, SEC Network +
7:00pm Northern Kentucky vs Wright State/ ESPN3, WatchESPN
7:00pm Mercer vs Unc-greensboro/ ESPN3, WatchESPN
7:00pm Bowling Green vs Akron/ ESPN3, WatchESPN
7:00pm Old Dominion vs Marshall/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
7:30pm Lenoir-rhyne vs Wingate/ ESPN3, WatchESPN
9:00pm Byu vs Loyola Marymount/ BYU TV Sports

United States – NCAA Women’s Soccer

1:00pm Green Bay vs Detroit Mercy/ ESPN3, WatchESPN
1:00pm Youngstown State vs Milwaukee/ ESPN3, WatchESPN
1:00pm Quinnipiac vs Canisius/ ESPN3, WatchESPN
4:00pm Missouri State vs Evansville/ ESPN3, WatchESPN
5:00pm Lenoir-rhyne vs Wingate/ ESPN3, WatchESPN
6:00pm Northern Iowa vs Loyola/ ESPN3, WatchESPN

Sunday October 22

USA/Canada – Major League Soccer

4:00pm DC United vs New York RB/ fuboTV, MLS Live, MSG
4:00pm Dallas vs LA Galaxy/ MLS Live, KTXA Dallas
4:00pm Portland Timbers vs Vancouver Whitecaps/ MLS Live, Root Sports Northwest
4:00pm Atlanta United vs Toronto/ MLS Live, Fox Sports South
4:00pm Houston Dynamo vs Chicago Fire/ MLS Live, The KUBE
4:00pm Real Salt Lake vs Sporting KC/ FOX Sports GO, MLS Live
4:00pm Montreal Impact vs New England / MLS Live, TSN GO, TSN5
4:00pm Seattle Sounders FC vs Colorado Rapids/ MLS Live, JOEtv – KZJO Seattle
4:00pm Philadelphia Union vs Orlando City SC/ MLS Live, WPVI 6ABC
4:00pm SJ Earthquakes vs Minnesota United/ MLS Live, Fox 9+
4:00pm New York City vs Columbus Crew/ fuboTV, FOX Sports GO

England – Premier League

8:30am Everton vs Arsenal/ NBCSN, TalkSport Radio World
11:00am Tottenham Hotspur vs Liverpool/ NBCSN, Telemundo, TalkSport Radio World

Spain – La Liga

6:00am Villarreal vs Las Palmas/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:15am Celta de Vigo vs Atlético Madrid/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español

12:30pm Leganés vs Athletic Club/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
2:45pm Real Madrid vs Eibar/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español

Italy – Serie A

6:30am Chievo vs Hellas Verona/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
9:00am Atalanta vs Bologna/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
9:00am Milan vs Genoa/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
9:00am Torino vs Roma/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
9:00am Benevento vs Fiorentina/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
9:00am SPAL vs Sassuolo/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
12:00pm Udinese vs Juventus/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
2:45pm Lazio vs Cagliari/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Germany – Bundesliga

7:30am Köln vs Werder Bremen/ fuboTV, Fox Sports 1
9:30am Freiburg vs Hertha BSC/ fuboTV, Fox Sports 1
12:00pm Wolfsburg vs Hoffenheim/ fuboTV, Fox Sports 2

France – Ligue 1

9:00am Nice vs Strasbourg/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
11:00am Troyes vs Olympique Lyonnais/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
3:00pm Olympique Marseille vs PSG/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS

Portugal – Primeira Liga

11:00am Tondela vs Belenenses/ Sport TV1, Sport TV África
1:00pm Desportivo Aves vs Benfica/ BTV Online, Antena 1 – RTP, Sport TV1
3:15pm Sporting CP vs Chaves/ RTPi, Antena 1 – RTP

FIFA U-17 World Cup

7:30am FIFA U17 World Cup: Quarter Final 3/ fuboTV, Fox Sports 2
10:30am FIFA U17 World Cup: Quarter Final/ 4 fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus

Mexico – Liga MX

1:00pm Pumas UNAM vs Monterrey/ Univision Deportes, Univision, Fanatiz
7:30pm Veracruz vs Guadalajara/ Univision Deportes, Fanatiz

Belgium – First Division A

8:30am Club Brugge vs Antwerp/ fuboTV, Eleven Sports Network
12:00pm Anderlecht vs Genk/ Proximus 11, Play Sports
2:00pm Zulte-Waregem vs Waasland-Beveren/ Proximus 11, Play Sports

England – Championship

7:00am Ipswich Town vs Norwich City/ ESPN3, WatchESPN, iFollow

Germany – Bundesliga 2

7:30am Nürnberg vs Dynamo Dresden/ FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Go Deutschland
7:30am Kaiserslautern vs MSV Duisburg/ Sky Go Deutschland
7:30am Erzgebirge Aue vs Jahn Regensburg/ Sky Go Deutschland

Women’s Friendly

2:00pm USWNT vs Korea Republic/ ESPN, ESPN3, WatchESPN

Switzerland – Axpo Super League

10:00am Luzern vs Young Boys/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
10:00am Sion vs Lugano RSI/ La 2, SRF zwei, RTS Deux
10:00am St. Gallen vs Lausanne/ Sport TeleClub Sport Live

Turkey – Super Lig

7:00am Sivasspor vs Bursaspor/ Digiturk Play
9:30am Kayserispor vs Konyaspor/ Digiturk Play
12:30pm Galatasaray vs Fenerbahçe/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español

United States – NASL

4:00pm Jacksonville Armada vs NY Cosmos/ MSG Plus, MSG GO

United States – College Soccer

2:00pm Oklahoma vs Kansas State/ Fox Sports Prime Ticket
4:00pm Stanford vs Oregon State/ Pac-12
8:00pm Washington vs California/ Pac-12

United States – NCAA Women’s Soccer

1:00pm Valparaiso vs Indiana State/ ESPN3, WatchESPN
1:00pm Louisville vs North Carolina/ WatchESPN, ACC Network
1:00pm Duke vs Syracuse/ WatchESPN, ACC Network
1:00pm Virginia vs Boston College/ WatchESPN, ACC Network
1:00pm Wake Forest vs Clemson/ WatchESPN, ACC Network
1:00pm Umass Lowell vs Maine/ ESPN3, WatchESPN
1:00pm Hartford vs Binghamton/ ESPN3, WatchESPN
1:00pm Ball State vs Akron/ ESPN3, WatchESPN
2:00pm Western Carolina vs East Tennessee State/ ESPN3, WatchESPN
2:00pm Arkansas vs Kentucky / WatchESPN, SEC Network +
2:00pm The Citadel vs UNC-Greensboro/ ESPN3, WatchESPN
3:00pm Drake vs Illinois State/ ESPN3, WatchESPN
3:00pm Middle Tennessee vs Southern Mississippi/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
5:00pm Florida vs Tennessee/ WatchESPN, SEC Network +
5:00pm NC State vs Virginia Tech/ WatchESPN, ACC Network
5:00pm Ole Miss vs Mississippi State/ WatchESPN, SEC Network
6:00pm Georgia vs South Carolina/ WatchESPN, SEC Network +
6:00pm LSU vs Auburn/ ESPN3, ESPNU, WatchESPN
7:00pm Missouri vs Alabama/ WatchESPN, SEC Network +
7:00pm Vanderbilt vs Texas A&M/ WatchESPN, SEC Network +

Monday October 23

Spain – La Liga

2:00pm Real Sociedad vs Espanyol/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
3:00pm Deportivo La Coruña vs Girona/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS

Portugal – Primeira Liga

2:00pm Moreirense vs Sporting Braga/ Sport TV1
4:00pm Vitória Guimarães vs Portimonense/ Sport TV1

Germany – Bundesliga 2

2:30pm Sandhausen vs St. Pauli/ FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Go Deutschland

Women’s Friendly

3:00pm France vs Ghana/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Tuesday October 24

Italy – Serie A

2:45pm Internazionale vs Sampdoria/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

England – League Cup

2:45pm Leicester City vs Leeds United/ ESPN3, WatchESPN, LCFC Radio
2:45pm Arsenal vs Norwich City/ ESPN3, WatchESPN
2:45pm Swansea City vs Manchester United/ ESPN3, WatchESPN, MUTV Online
2:45pm Bristol City vs Crystal Palace/ ESPN3, WatchESPN
2:45pm AFC Bournemouth vs Middlesbrough/ ESPN3, WatchESPN
3:00pm Manchester City vs Wolverhampton Wanderers/ ESPN3, WatchESPN, Wolves TV

Germany – DFB Pokal

12:30pm Bayer Leverkusen vs Union Berlin/ ESPN Deportes, ESPN3
12:30pm Fortuna Düsseldorf vs Borussia M’gladbach/ Sky Go Deutschland, TeleClub Sport Live
12:30pm Wehen Wiesbaden vs Schalke 04/ Sky Go Deutschland, TeleClub Sport Live
12:30pm Paderborn vs Bochum/ Sky Go Deutschland, TeleClub Sport Live
2:45pm Schweinfurt vs Eintracht Frankfurt/ Sky Go Deutschland, TeleClub Sport Live
2:45pm Greuther Fürth vs Ingolstadt/ Sky Go Deutschland, TeleClub Sport Live
2:45pm Mainz 05 vs Holstein Kiel/ Sky Go Deutschland, TeleClub Sport Live
2:45pm Magdeburg vs Borussia Dortmund/ ESPN Deportes, ESPN3

South America – Copa Libertadores

6:15pm River Plate vs Lanús/ FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sport TV2

Mexico – Copa MX

8:00pm Toluca vs Atlante/ ESPN + Latin America
9:30pm América vs Cruz Azul/ ESPN DOS

South America – Copa Sudamericana

7:45pm Libertad vs Racing Club/ FOX Soccer Match Pass

Netherlands – KNVB Beker

2:45pm Twente vs PSV/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Spain – Copa del Rey

1:30pm Numancia vs Málaga/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
1:30pm Cartagena vs Sevilla/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
2:30pm Getafe vs Deportivo Alavés/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
2:30pm Real Zaragoza vs Valencia/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
3:30pm Cádiz vs Real Betis/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
3:30pm Real Murcia vs Barcelona/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS

United States – College Soccer

7:00pm Central Arkansas vs Evansville/ ESPN3, WatchESPN
7:00pm East Tennessee State vs Mercer/ ESPN3, WatchESPN
7:00pm Delaware vs Duke/ WatchESPN, ACC Network
7:00pm South Carolina vs NC State/ WatchESPN, ACC Network

Wednesday October 25

Italy – Serie A

12:30pm Atalanta vs Hellas Verona/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
2:45pm Bologna vs Lazio/ fuboTV, TeleClub Sport Live
2:45pm Chievo vs Milan/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
2:45pm Fiorentina vs Torino/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
2:45pm Genoa vs Napoli/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
2:45pm Roma vs Crotone/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
2:45pm Sassuolo vs Udinese/ fuboTV, TeleClub Sport Live
2:45pm Cagliari vs Benevento/ fuboTV, TeleClub Sport Live
2:45pm Juventus vs SPAL/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS

FIFA U-17 World Cup

7:30am FIFA U17 World Cup: Semi Final 1/ fuboTV, Fox Sports 2
10:30am FIFA U17 World Cup: Semi Final 2/ fuboTV, Fox Sports 2

England – League Cup

2:45pm Chelsea vs Everton ESPN3, WatchESPN, evertontv
3:00pm Tottenham Hotspur vs West Ham United ESPN3, WatchESPN

Germany – DFB Pokal

12:30pm Kaiserslautern vs Stuttgart/ Sky Go Deutschland, TeleClub Sport Live
12:30pm Wolfsburg vs Hannover 96/ Sky Go Deutschland, TeleClub Sport Live
12:30pm Hertha BSC vs Köln/ ESPN Deportes, ESPN3
12:30pm Osnabrück vs Nürnberg/ Sky Go Deutschland, TeleClub Sport Live
2:45pm Freiburg vs Dynamo Dresden/ Sky Go Deutschland, TeleClub Sport Live
2:45pm Werder Bremen vs Hoffenheim/ Sky Go Deutschland, TeleClub Sport Live
2:45pm Jahn Regensburg vs Heidenheim/ Sky Go Deutschland, TeleClub Sport Live
2:45pm RB Leipzig vs Bayern München/ ESPN Deportes, ESPN3

South America – Copa Libertadores

7:45pm Barcelona vs Grêmio/ FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sport TV2

Mexico – Copa MX

8:00pm Santos Laguna vs Necaxa/ ESPN DOS
8:06pm Pachuca vs Zacatepec/ ESPN + Latin America
9:30pm Monterrey vs Universidad Guadalajara/ Galavision, ESPN DOS

France – Coupe de la Ligue

12:45pm Lille vs Valenciennes/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
3:05pm Strasbourg vs Saint-Étienne/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

South America – Copa Sudamericana

5:15pm Nacional Asunción vs Independiente/ FOX Soccer Match Pass
7:45pm Fluminense vs Flamengo/ FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sport TV1

Spain – Copa del Rey

1:00pm Formentera vs Athletic Club/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
2:30pm Real Valladolid vs Leganés/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
2:30pm Ponferradina vs Villarreal/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
3:30pm Elche vs Atlético Madrid/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español

United States – NASL

7:30pm Puerto Rico vs Edmonton/ ESPN3, WatchESPN

United States – College Soccer

7:00pm Ohio State vs Kentucky/ WatchESPN, SEC Network +
7:00pm Goshen vs Indiana Wesleyan/ ESPN3, WatchESPN

Thursday October 26

South America – Copa Sudamericana

8:45pm Sport Recife vs Junior/ fuboTV, FOX Deportes

North America – CONCACAF League

10:00pm Santos De Guápiles vs Olimpia/ fuboTV, Univision Deportes

Netherlands – KNVB Beker

12:30pm Volendam vs PSV/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
2:45pm Almere City vs AZ/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT

Spain – Copa del Rey

1:30pm Lleida Esportiu vs Real Sociedad/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
2:30pm Deportivo La Coruña vs Las Palmas/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
2:30pm Girona vs Levante/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
2:30pm Tenerife vs Espanyol/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
3:30pm Fuenlabrada vs Real Madrid/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS

United States – College Soccer

5:30pm Usc vs California/ Pac-12
7:30pm UCLA vs Oregon State/ Pac-12
10:30pm UCLA vs Stanford/ Pac-12

United States – NCAA Women’s Soccer

3:00pm Buffalo vs Akron/ ESPN3, WatchESPN
5:00pm Illinois State vs Missouri State/ ESPN3, WatchESPN
5:00pm Loyola vs Drake/ ESPN3, WatchESPN
6:00pm Notre Dame vs North Carolina/ WatchESPN, ACC Network
7:00pm Boston College vs Pittsburgh/ WatchESPN, ACC Network
7:00pm Duke vs Virginia/ WatchESPN, ACC Network
7:00pm Florida State vs Clemson/ WatchESPN, ACC Network
7:00pm Indiana State vs Northern Iowa/ ESPN3, WatchESPN
7:00pm Kentucky vs Georgia/ WatchESPN, SEC Network +
7:00pm Louisville vs NC State/ WatchESPN, ACC Network
7:00pm Miami vs Wake Forest / WatchESPN, ACC Network
7:00pm South Carolina vs Florida/ WatchESPN, SEC Network
7:00pm Syracuse vs Virginia Tech/ WatchESPN, ACC Network
7:30pm LSU vs Missouri/ WatchESPN, SEC Network +
8:00pm Alabama vs Ole Miss/ WatchESPN, SEC Network +
8:00pm Tennessee vs Arkansas/ WatchESPN, SEC Network +
8:00pm Texas A&M vs Mississippi State/ WatchESPN, SEC Network +
9:00pm Auburn vs Vanderbilt/ WatchESPN, SEC Network

Friday October 27

Germany – Bundesliga

2:30pm Mainz 05 vs Eintracht Frankfurt/ fuboTV, Fox Sports 2

France – Ligue 1

2:45pm PSG vs Nice/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS

Portugal – Primeira Liga

2:00pm Benfica vs Feirense/ BTV Online, Antena 1 – RTP
4:00pm Rio Ave vs Sporting CP/ Antena 1 – RTP, Sport TV1

Mexico – Liga MX

8:00pm Puebla vs Pumas/ UNAM Fanatiz

England – Championship

2:45pm Leeds United vs Sheffield United/ ESPN3, WatchESPN, iFollow, LUTV

Germany – Bundesliga 2

12:30pm St. Pauli vs Erzgebirge Aue/ FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Go Deutschland
12:30pm Arminia Bielefeld vs Ingolstadt/ FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Go Deutschland

United States – College Soccer

7:00pm Notre Dame vs North Carolina/ WatchESPN, ACC Network
7:00pm Virginia Tech vs Pittsburgh/ WatchESPN, ACC Network
7:00pm Virginia vs Duke/ WatchESPN, ACC Network
7:00pm Boston College vs NC State/ WatchESPN, ACC Network
7:00pm TexAS Tech vs Oklahoma/ Fox Sports San Diego, FCS Central
8:00pm Tcu vs Baylor/ FCS Atlantic

United States – NCAA Women’s Soccer

6:00pm Charlotte vs Old Dominion/ fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
7:00pm Green Bay vs Youngstown State/ ESPN3, WatchESPN
7:00pm Milwaukee vs Cleveland State/ ESPN3, WatchESPN

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

WP Twitter Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com